Kontrakter


Efter sæson 2019/2020



 525 spillere
Lois Abbingh ARostov-Don
Petra Adámková AFrisch auf Göppingen
Anaïs Adelin Brest Bretagne Handball
Ann-Helen Adolfsen Sæby HK
Sara Afentáler Fehérvár KC
Jelena Agbaba ABékéscsaba ENKSE
Orlane Ahanda Nantes Atlantique Handball
Tova Ahlm U20Lugi HF
Camilla Akselbo IF Stjernen
Nely Alberto aMerignac Handball
Sara Andersen Sæby HK
Amanda Andersson (2) u18H65 Höör HK
Natasja Andreasen U20Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Olgica Andrijašević KA/Þór
Meike Anschütz SV Werder Bremen
Lisa Antl U20Buxtehuder SV
Camille Aoustin Siófok KC
Ana Maria Apipie aSCM Craiova
Bárbara Arenhart AVáci NKSE
Malin Aune AVipers Kristiansand
Daria Avdoshko Univirsitet Izhevsk
Camille Ayglon ANantes Atlantique Handball
Louise Bak Jensen U20Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Ingvild Bakkerud AOdense Håndbold
Thea Bakås Larvik HK
Vilde Bakås Larvik HK
Alexandrina Barbosa ANantes Atlantique Handball
Dorina Barkóczi Mohácsi TE KS
Emilie Bastrup TTH Holstebro
Paule Baudouin aNantes Atlantique Handball
Janka Bauer 1. FSV Mainz 05
Bianca Bazaliu aASC Corona Brasov
Louise Bedsted TPI Odense
Julia Behnke ARostov-Don
Jenny Behrend AVfL Oldenburg
Mette Bejder Vendsyssel Håndbold
Line Berggren u20EH Ålborg
Tonje Berglie Larvik HK
Mathilde Bidstrup Sæby HK
Mia Biltoft aThüringer HC
Sarah Bjerg IK Skovbakken
Mathilde Bjerregaard u20Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Marieke Blase u20Bad Wildungen Vipers
Valentina Blažević AMKS Lublin
Dana Bleckmann U20Borussia Dortmund
Anna Blödorn BVB Füchse Berlin
Thea Blomst IK Sävehof
Jannela Blonbou aOGC Nice Handball
Bernadett Bódi aGyőri ETO KC
Thilde Boesen HC Rödertal
Andrea Boge Solås Førde IL
Viktoriia Bolshakova Astrakhanochka
Stine Bonde Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Sarah Bouktit Metz Handball
Ivana Božović (2) aSPR Szczecin
Samira Brand TSG Ketsch
Pernille Brandenborg AVendsyssel Håndbold
Michelle Brandstrup u18Ringkøbing Håndbold
Cecilie Brandt (2) U20Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Mette Brandt Nielsen u20Horsens HK
Kim Braun SG BBM Bietigheim
Alena Breiding SG 09 Kirchhof
Amanda Brogaard u18Horsens HK
Annefleur Bruggeman u20HSV Wuppertal
Manuela Brütsch ABad Wildungen Vipers
Sabina Bruun Sæby HK
Silje Brøns HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Eliza Buceschi AASC Corona Brasov
Anita Bulath aDebreczeni VSC
Katarina Bulatović AGyőri ETO KC
Lindsey Burlet u20ES Besançon
Kinga Byzdra AMKS Lublin
Suzanne Bækhøj u20Odense Håndbold
Julie Bødker FIF
Ida Bøje Gerdes Rødovre HK
Adriana Cardoso ABM Bera Bera
Laurie Carretero u18Brest Bretagne Handball
Merle Carstensen TSV Nord Harrislee
Daria Chaplygina Astrakhanochka
Mouna Chebbah ASUN AL Bouillargues
Jenny Choinowski BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Lærke Christensen BTTH Holstebro
Laura Christiansen Hadsten Håndbold
Georgina Cibula Spono Eagles
Hadja Cissé Fleury Loiret Handball
Georgiana Ciuciulete aASC Corona Brasov
Hannah Cleve GT Söder
Claudia Constantinescu AHC Dunărea Brăila
Maud Copy Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Patricia da Silva AHavre Athletic Club
Marlene Dahlmann Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Noémi Dakos aMTK Budapest
Sanja Damnjanović aŽRK Budućnost
Blandine Dancette ANantes Atlantique Handball
Eva Björk Davíðsdótt­ir ASkuru IK
Isabel de Góis ASV Union Halle/Neustadt
Anna Cecilie De La Cour aKøbenhavn Håndbold
Bo Dekker BVB Füchse Berlin
Lovisa Delac Önnereds HK
Leonora Demaj ASønderjyskE
Ivana Dežić ASPR Szczecin
Ilona Di Rocco U20Metz Handball
Yasmin Domonji GT Söder
Maja Dragoljubovic Neistin
Ida Drønen Førde IL
Marine Dupuis ES Besançon
Dinah Eckerle ASG BBM Bietigheim
Emma Ekenman-Fernis aIK Sävehof
Valentina Elisei aCSM Bistrița
Louise Ellebæk BSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Helena Elver AÅrhus United
Tonje Enkerud AStorhamar IL
Julia Eriksson u20Randers HK
Irene Espínola Perez ANeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Laura Essmann TSG Ketsch
Isabella Fazekas Nykøbing Falster HK
Lena Feiniler TSG Ketsch
Bozana Fekete MTK Budapest
Melanie Felber aSkara HF
Fruzsina Ferenczy u20Dunaújvárosi KKA
Virginia Fernández Robles Boden Handboll IF
Magdalena Fernández-Agusti u20CB Zuazo
Ivana Filipović HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Franziska Fischer 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lone Fischer aBuxtehuder SV
Sofie Flader u20Århus United
Laura Flippes AMetz Handball
Hannah Flodman u20Lugi HF
Ellen Marie Folkvord u20Storhamar IL
Cajsa Forsberg Eskilstuna Guif
Matilda Forsberg u20VästeråsIrsta HF
Lisa-Marie Fragge   VfL Oldenburg
Marie François aChambray Touraine Handball
Kristina Franić aFleury Loiret Handball
Anna Franková Bad Wildungen Vipers
Mikaela Fransson H65 Höör HK
Nele Franz u20HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Lisa Frey AVendsyssel Håndbold
Noëlle Frey ADHB Rotweiss Thun
Ella Frykmer IK Sävehof
Kathryn Fudge ALC Brühl Handball
Catherine Gabriel ANantes Atlantique Handball
Joanna Gadzina aMKS Lublin
Mikaela Geberg GT Söder
Lina Genz VfL Oldenburg
Nanna Georgi Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Szimonetta Gera SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Kincsö Gerháth Fehérvár KC
Ann-Cathrin Giegerich AThüringer HC
Paulina Golla U20Buxtehuder SV
Eyatne Gomez AFleury Loiret Handball
Lara González Ortega AES Besançon
Michelle Goos ANeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Charlotte Gorski Helsingør HF
Ellen Göthlin VästeråsIrsta HF
Sara Goudarzi TSG Ketsch
Julia Grahn GT Söder
Rikke Marie Granlund Team Esbjerg
Kari Grimsbø aGyőri ETO KC
Denise Großheim u201. FSV Mainz 05
Ina Großmann AThüringer HC
Jelena Grubišić aCSM Bucureşti
Amalie Grøn bViborg HK
Maria Grønfeldt Horsens HK
Isabelle Gulldén ABrest Bretagne Handball
Barbara Györi MTK Budapest
Tamara Haggerty ATuS Metzingen
Nathalie Hagman AOdense Håndbold
Csenge Hajduch Budaörs Handball
Sofie Hakala Hadsten Håndbold
Elma Halilcevic U20Team Esbjerg
Caren Hammer VfL Waiblingen
Ebba Hansen IK Sävehof
Lykke Hansen ANykøbing Falster HK
Sophie Hartstock 1. FSV Mainz 05
Alexia Hauf HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Marianne Haugsted U20Viborg HK
Jule Haupt TSG Ketsch
Christina Haurum Buxtehuder SV
Lucca Hede Horsens HK
Frederikke Hedegaard U20Århus United
Lotte Hein Sæby HK
Kathrine Heindahl AOdense Håndbold
Leonie Heinrichs HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Camilla Herrem ASola Håndball
Line Hindhede Skara HF
Nanna Hinnerfeldt u20Ringkøbing Håndbold
Katja Hinzmann TSG Ketsch
Sanne Hoekstra aHSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Mathilde Holck Byåsen
Stine Holm u20Skanderborg Håndbold
Bernadett Horváth aMosonmagyaróvári KC
Dione Housheer ANykøbing Falster HK
Mille Hundahl Molde HK
Sofia Hvenfelt AH65 Höör HK
Maja Høium Grøgaard Aker Topphåndball
Filippa Idéhn ASilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Ayaka Ikehara ANykøbing Falster HK
Seline Ineichen ANeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Jennifer Issifou TV Nellingen
Brigita Ivanauskaitė AHC Rödertal
Mette Iversen aNykøbing Falster HK
Rikke Iversen BSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Emma Jacques Metz Handball
Katarzyna Janiszewska ATuS Metzingen
Anđela Janjušević ARK Krim
Laura Jensen u20TTH Holstebro
Mathilde Jensen (2) Sæby HK
Ida Jespersen Hadsten Håndbold
Camilla Jessen Sæby HK
Katarina Ježić ASiófok KC
Kristianna Joensen aIK Skovbakken
Pernille Johannsen Team Esbjerg
Anna Johansson (2) u20H65 Höör HK
Mikaela Johansson aSkara HF
Rut Jónsdóttir ATeam Esbjerg
Stine Jørgensen AOdense Håndbold
Gréta Kácsor U20Váci NKSE
Josepha Kallenberg Bad Wildungen Vipers
Kaja Kamp Nielsen TTH Holstebro
Laura Kannegießer VfL Oldenburg
Kamilla Kántor Chambray Touraine Handball
Ivana Kapitanović AMetz Handball
Flóra Katona u20Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Simona Kazlauskaitė ABVB Füchse Berlin
Dóra Kemény u20Budaörs Handball
Ilda Kepic TTH Holstebro
Buket Keskin AGörele BSK
Emma Kiellberg Skara HF
Jovana Kiprijanovska AZRK Kumanovo
Éva Kiss AGyőri ETO KC
Johanna Kjellman Kungälvs HK
Maria Klausen Bjerringbro fH
Jana Knedliková AGyőri ETO KC
Jessica Kockler HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Amanda Kolczynski aES Besançon
Cecilie Kongstad Sæby HK
Karolina Konsur aSG 09 Kirchhof
Jill Kooij u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Barbara Kopecz ABékéscsaba ENKSE
Aïssatou Kouyaté aES Besançon
Barbara Kovács Budaörs Handball
Gréta Kovács MTK Budapest
Patricia Kovacs (2) ATuS Metzingen
Anikó Kovacsics AFerencvárosi TC
Tammy Kreibich HC Rödertal
Lina Krhlikar AFrisch auf Göppingen
Kamilla Kristensen aOdense Håndbold
Melina Kristensen Horsens HK
Christina Krogshede aFIF
Amalie Kromann Hjort Rødovre HK
Thess Krönell u20IK Sävehof
Karolina Kudłacz ASG BBM Bietigheim
Kerstin Kündig ALC Brühl Handball
Irina Kurushina U20Astrakhanochka
Nele Kurzke Bayer Leverkusen
Fatos Kücükyildiz GT Söder
Ann Kynast U20VfL Waiblingen
Alexandra Lacrabère AFleury Loiret Handball
Sophie Ladekjær Hadsten Håndbold
Amandine Lagattu Brest Bretagne Handball
Anna Lagerquist ANykøbing Falster HK
Sarah Lamp HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Laurisa Landré aToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Josefin Lans GT Söder
Mie Larsen EH Ålborg
Laura Lasm U20JDA Dijon Handball
Antje Lauenroth ASG BBM Bietigheim
Emma Laursen U20Bjerringbro fH
Jázmin Lázár Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Gaëlle Le Hir Brest Bretagne Handball
Andrea Lekić ACSM Bucureşti
Antje Lenz aBuxtehuder SV
Alice Lévêque aES Besançon
Amandine Leynaud AGyőri ETO KC
Kajsa Lindberg IK Sävehof
Joanna Lindvall-Haggren u20IK Sävehof
Lisa Loehnig HC Rödertal
Anna Loerper aSG BBM Bietigheim
Kristina Logvin AVfL Oldenburg
Annika Lott ABuxtehuder SV
Viktória Lukács AFerencvárosi TC
Amelia Lundbäck IK Sävehof
Celine Lundbye AÅrhus United
Katrine Lunde aVipers Kristiansand
Nikoline Lundgreen u20TTH Holstebro
Melissa Luschnat Buxtehuder SV
Rikke Lyngesen ASA
Nadja Lærke bHorsens HK
Olivia Löfqvist u20Lugi HF
Cecilie Løvdal Gjerpen Håndball
Lena Løwe Larvik HK
Camilla Madsen Horsens HK
Susanne Madsen Odense Håndbold
Angela Malestein ASG BBM Bietigheim
Đurđina Malović aMTK Budapest
Marta Mangué aBrest Bretagne Handball
Nikolett Marincsák Békéscsaba ENKSE
Jane Martens VfL Oldenburg
Alizée Martin Nantes Atlantique Handball
Anastasiia Martirosian Astrakhanochka
Marion Maubon BMetz Handball
Meïssa Maurice Metz Handball
Jane Mejlvang Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Sidsel Mejlvang Skanderborg Håndbold
Estel Memana AChambray Touraine Handball
Fanny Metzger JDA Dijon Handball
Celine Michielsen aHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Anna Michl TSG Ketsch
Adrienn Mihálffy MTK Budapest
Charlotte Mikkelsen Århus United
Helena Mikkelsen VfL Oldenburg
Kathrine Mikkelsen aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Vesna Milanovic aKisvárdai KC
Sara Mitova ASønderjyskE
Gordana Mitrović Nantes Atlantique Handball
Ivana Mitrovic ASzombathelyi KKA
Louisa Mittet u20Ajax København
Emma Mogensen u20Århus United
Lynn Molenaar Molde HK
Clara Monti Danielsson aTeam Esbjerg
Anna Monz AHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Barbara Moretto aJDA Dijon Handball
Trine Mortensen IK Sävehof
Maria Mose Vestergaard TTH Holstebro
Malene Mølholt Sæby HK
Cecilie Mørch Hansen u20EH Ålborg
Kim Naidzinavicius ASG BBM Bietigheim
Cassandra Nanfack HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Cristina Neagu ACSM Bucureşti
Mathilde Neesgaard bSkanderborg Håndbold
Rabea Neßlage SV Werder Bremen
Guro Nestaker BStorhamar IL
Kristýna Neubergová HC Rödertal
Anika Niederwieser ATuS Metzingen
Caroline Nielsen Rødovre HK
Laura Nielsen U20Randers HK
Matilde Nielsen u20Nykøbing Falster HK
Sophia Nielsen Rødovre HK
Julia Niewiadomska HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Irina Nikitina ARostov-Don
Moa Nilsson Boden Handboll IF
Joséphine Nkou Havre Athletic Club
Lærke Nolsøe ANykøbing Falster HK
Emmy Nordmark Boden Handboll IF
Pavlina Novotná HC Rödertal
Edita Nukovic Århus United
Ann Grete Nørgaard aHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Kristin Nørstebø aTertnes Håndball
Marija Obradović ATuS Metzingen
Zerin Özcelik aLC Brühl Handball
Viktória Oguntoye ADebreczeni VSC
Linnéa Öhrnell GT Söder
Jessica Oldenburg aBuxtehuder SV
Stine Olesen Skanderborg Håndbold
Sofie Olsen u20Nykøbing Falster HK
Natalia Orlova CSKA Moscow
Meret Ossenkopp HC Rödertal
Victoria Otrander VästeråsIrsta HF
Tamara Pál U20MTK Budapest
Katarina Pandza TuS Metzingen
Sarah Paulsen u20Molde HK
Viola Paulsen VästeråsIrsta HF
Ljubica Pavlović u20SønderjyskE
Anne Mette Pedersen aOdense Håndbold
Cathrine Pedersen Flint Tønsberg
Mathilde Pedersen Skanderborg Håndbold
Sabine Pedersen bRanders HK
Andrea Penezić aSiófok KC
Sibylle Peronino DHB Rotweiss Thun
Emma Petersson (2) GT Söder
Dragana Petkovska ASønderjyskE
Ana Petrinja aFrisch auf Göppingen
Allison Pineau AParis 92
Zsuzsanna Piroska Budaörs Handball
Paulina Piwowarczyk u20Koroną Handball
Adrianna Płaczek ANantes Atlantique Handball
Kata Póczik Siófok KC
Jana Pollmer HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
Julie Pontoppidan u20Århus United
Laura Portes Metz Handball
Liv Poulsen AHerning/Ikast Håndbold
Lisa Prior Buxtehuder SV
Monika Prünster ASPR Szczecin
Szidónia Puhalák aGyőri ETO KC
Laetitia Quist U20TuS Metzingen
Sandra Radović US Altkirch
Ann Rammer HC Rödertal
Caroline Rasmussen u18SønderjyskE
Frederikke Rasmussen Horsens HK
Mia Rasmussen (2) ARingkøbing Håndbold
Nele Reimer ANeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Toni-Luisa Reinemann VfL Oldenburg
Nina Reißberg u201. FSV Mainz 05
Sára Reizinger Budaörs Handball
Julia Renner VfL Oldenburg
Hafdis Renötudottir ASola Håndball
Rakia Rezgui AHBCC Celles sur Belle
Jamina Roberts ARanders HK
Elaine Rode Bayer Leverkusen
Joanna Rode u20Bayer Leverkusen
Almudena Rodriguez Rodriguez AThüringer HC
Ann-Kristin Roller VfL Oldenburg
Alexandra Roos aSkara HF
Marta Rosińska Koroną Handball
Lea Rühter ABuxtehuder SV
Kamilla Røed u20Gjerpen Håndball
Sara Rønningen u20Sola Håndball
Soukeïna Sagna u20HBCC Celles sur Belle
Alisa Sakaeva Ufa-Alisa
Jenny Sandgren Fredrikstad BK
Lucie Satrapová AParis 92
Jovana Sazdovska AThüringer HC
Zsanétt Scheffer Szent István SE
Luisa Scherer U20Buxtehuder SV
Johanna Schindler aFrisch auf Göppingen
Maike Schirmer ABuxtehuder SV
Fabia Schlachter LC Brühl Handball
Marina Schlachter LC Brühl Handball
Stine Schmidt u20Hadsten Håndbold
Laura Schmitt LC Brühl Handball
Kira Schnack u18HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Andrina Schnyder LC Brühl Handball
Signe Schulz Rødovre HK
Luisa Schulze ASG BBM Bietigheim
Jane Schumacher aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Kristin Schäfer 1. FSV Mainz 05
Anna Seidel ABayer Leverkusen
Veronika Semizarova Stavropol-SKFU
Sabine Serwin Helsingør HF
Elin Sige Kungälvs HK
Carmen Siller TG Nürtingen
Flóra Sipeki Szombathelyi KKA
Line Skak u20Horsens HK
Elise Skinnehaugen BStorhamar IL
Katrine Skipper aHadsten Håndbold
Camilla Skovby Helsingør HF
Emma Skovmand IK Skovbakken
Alma Skretting U18H65 Höör HK
Martine Smeets AMolde HK
Xenia Smits AMetz Handball
Aaricia Smits VfL Waiblingen
Danick Snelder AFerencvárosi TC
Sophia Snogdal U20Århus United
Yuliya Snopova ARK Krim
Camilla Sommer Horsens HK
Sophia Sommerrock TSG Ketsch
Jennifer Souza u20Bayer Leverkusen
Aminata Sow ABourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Anna-Maria Spielvogel Bad Wildungen Vipers
Ine Stangvik Molde HK
Marie Steffen VfL Oldenburg
Julie Stokkendal Viborg HK
Mathilde Strunge Hadsten Håndbold
Malene Staal VfL Oldenburg
Anette Sundfær Larvik HK
Stine Svangård Merignac Handball
Mia Svele Storhamar IL
Betty Svensson IF Hallby
Elin Svensson BK Heid
Liv Süchting Buxtehuder SV
Anne Sønderby Sæby HK
Ditte Sørensen Sæby HK
Mathilde Sørensen Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Eszter Takács Mohácsi TE KS
Karoline Tambour Nykøbing Falster HK
Kyra Teixera da Silva VfL Waiblingen
Emma Thatt Skanderborg Håndbold
Mareike Thomaier U20Bayer Leverkusen
Caroline Thomas HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Emma Thomsen Nykøbing Falster HK
Josefine Thorsted Skanderborg Håndbold
Elín-Jóna Þorsteinsdóttir AVendsyssel Håndbold
Zsanett Tieff Szent István SE
Tamara Tilinger Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Sophie Toft Hadsten Håndbold
Marta Tomac AVipers Kristiansand
Slađana Topić Blanzat Sport Montluçon
Sára Tornóczky Csurgói KK
Linnea Torstenson aCSM Bucureşti
Eszter Tóth MTK Budapest
Felicia Toth Lugi HF
Djénéba Touré AChambray Touraine Handball
Lamprini Tsàkalou RK Podravka
Kristin Ullén VästeråsIrsta HF
Michelle Urbicht u20SG 09 Kirchhof
Oda Uthus u18Byåsen
Helen van Beurden HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Laura van der Heijden ASG BBM Bietigheim
Iva van der Linden u20SG 09 Kirchhof
Elisa Varachaud JDA Dijon Handball
Liliána Varjú Szent István SE
Barbara Varlec AŽRK Budućnost
Kristin Venn aStorhamar IL
Lotte Vestergaard Hadsten Håndbold
Maura Visser aSG BBM Bietigheim
Mareike Vogel HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Kim Wahle u20HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Angelica Wallén ANykøbing Falster HK
Maren Weigel ATuS Metzingen
Martine Welfler Oppsal IF
Tina Welter AVfL Waiblingen
Emelie Westberg aNykøbing Falster HK
Amalie Wichmann u20Horsens HK
Johanna Widgren GT Söder
Johanna Wiethoff TSG Ketsch
Malin Wilén GT Söder
Louisa Wolf u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Cecilie Woller u20Ajax København
Fie Woller ASG BBM Bietigheim
Silje Katrine Waade AVipers Kristiansand
Siri Yde København Håndbold
Diana Zakaryaev ACSKA Moscow
Mădălina Zamfirescu AHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Lucija Zeba Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Aleksandra Zimny aVolda Handball
Mia Zschocke ABayer Leverkusen
Kristina Zubonja BK Heid
Grace Zaadi AMetz Handball
Helena Rut Örvarsdóttir ASønderjyskE
Lene Østergaard Team Esbjerg
Sofie Østergaard TTH Holstebro
Trine Østergaard AOdense Håndbold
Rikke Østigård Rælingen HK
Maren Aardahl bSG BBM Bietigheim

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019