Kontrakter


Efter sæson 2018/2019



 504 spillere
Marte Abrahamsen Fredrikstad BK
Selina Adeberg 1. FSV Mainz 05
Tamara Aegerter aLC Brühl Handball
Marija Agbaba Békéscsaba ENKSE
Jessica Ahlert Önnereds HK
Natasha Ahrens HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
Tilda Alexandersson Önnereds HK
Frida Alm Skåre HK
Franziska Almendaris aDJK/MJC Trier
Victoria Alric Paris 92
Asta Amholt Roskilde Håndbold
Ines Amon ARK Krim
Hekla Ámundadóttir Haukar Hafnarfjördur
Camilla Andersen (3) TMS Ringsted
Ditte-Marie Andersen Vendsyssel Håndbold
Josefine Andersson Skara HF
Amalie Angel u18Hadsten Håndbold
Silje Arnesen Gjøvik HK
Patricia Arnet Spono Eagles
Benedicte Astrup DHG Odense
Elena Avdekova aKisvárdai KC
Nathalie Axmann HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Victoria Bakken Rælingen HK
Magda Balsam aEKS Start Elbląg
Aleksandra Baranowska DJK/MJC Trier
Andreea Bărbos CSM Bistrița
Julia Bardis u20H65 Höör HK
Tamara Barneva Ufa-Alisa
Noémie Barthélémy Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Olga Bashkirova HC Kuban
Sonja Bašić aNantes Atlantique Handball
Emelie Batista Önnereds HK
Katharina Beddies aTuS Metzingen
Ilya Bel-Gareh Metz Handball
Andrea Beleska AYenimahalle BSK
Maria Belova Ufa-Alisa
Noura Ben Szlama AJDA Dijon Handball
Victoria Berg U20Larvik HK
Malin Bergkvist VästeråsIrsta HF
Ine Bergsvik Sola Håndball
Sofia Berndtsson Skara HF
Nicoline Berthelsen Ringkøbing Håndbold
Lisa-Marie Berz TV Hersfeld
Tyra Bessert Thüringer HC
Marion Betschart LK Zug
Boglárka Binó u20Győri ETO KC
Boglárka Bíziková Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Cajsa Björling Skara HF
Olivia Black u20Skövde HF
Jagoda Błaszkowska GTPR Gdynia
Sofie Blichert-Toft u20Skanderborg Håndbold
Louise Bodholt AGF
Mathilde Boesen Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Barbara Bognár aBudaörs Handball
Clara Bohneberg 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lisa Bonnichsen Ålborg HK
Elionor Bornström VästeråsIrsta HF
Agnethe Boysen Yellow Winterthur
Cecilie Brandt (2) U20Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Julia Bredeby Kungälvs HK
Verena Breidert TG Nürtingen
Melanie Breinich HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Anastasia Bresjneva Dinamo Volgograd
Yojaver Brito AGC Amicitia Zürich
Manon Brochot JDA Dijon Handball
Line Bruun EH Ålborg
Kamilla Bruus u20Skanderborg Håndbold
Nikoline Brøns Ajax København
Barbora Buchnerová DHK Baník Most
Kristina Bundsen BK Heid
Amanda Byrne BK Heid
Doungou Camara AHavre Athletic Club
Azenaide Carlos ARK Krim
Laurène Catani Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Nadia Chahade Ajax København
Djazz Chambertin OGC Nice Handball
Elisabeth Chávez Hernandez aNantes Atlantique Handball
Laurine Chesneau Nantes Atlantique Handball
Oana Chirilă aCSS Măgura Cisnădie
Paula Chirilă CSS Măgura Cisnădie
Lærke Christensen BTTH Holstebro
Ionela Ciobanu CSM Ştiinţa Bacău
Angela Cioca CB Salud
Roxana Cârjan u20GC Amicitia Zürich
Diana Constantinescu CSM Slatina
Antonella Coppola PDO Salerno
Martina Ćorković u20U Cluj
Žana Čovič aMosonmagyaróvári KC
Zsófia Csáki Szeged KKSE
Izabela Czarna aAZS Koszaliń
Dayane Da Rocha AMolde HK
Larissa Da Silva CSS Măgura Cisnădie
Janne Dahlmann DHG Odense
Karine Dahlum Vipers Kristiansand
Klaudia Dalnoki Hypo Niederösterreich
Hanna Dankwardt SG Bretzenheim
Line Daugaard (2) Roskilde Håndbold
Ellen Davis BK Heid
Melissa Delalande Paris 92
Eva Demidovich HC Lada
Patricia Descalzo Perez BM Canyamelar
Léa Diharce HBCC Celles sur Belle
Andreea Dincu CS Minaur
Enisa Ðjoković ŽRK Budućnost
Mihaela Doica Rapid București
Iuliia Dolgikh U20Zvezda Zvenigorod
Denisa Dorohoi CSM Bistrița
Manuela Dos Reis u20Metz Handball
Stine Dunsø Roskilde Håndbold
Heidi Dybdahl Oddense/Otting U&GF
Maja Edling Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Marthe Edvartsen Larvik HK
Linnéa Efraimsson Kristianstad Handboll
Mira Emberovics Borussia Dortmund
Jana Emelianenko Astrakhanochka
Nóra Erdélyi MTK Budapest
Ildikó Erdösi aDunaújvárosi KKA
Anja Ernsberger SG BBM Bietigheim
Rafika Ettaqi aHSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Kata Farkas Ferencvárosi TC
Veronika Farkas Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Natascha Faßold BVB Füchse Berlin
Katrin Feldmann 1. FSV Mainz 05
Nathalie Fernandez IF Hellton
Hanna Fogelström aViborg HK
Clara Forsberg BK Heid
Paula Förster BVB Füchse Berlin
Synne Fossheim Storhamar IL
Thilde Frandsen Viborg HK
Nanna Frausing Bjerringbro fH
Romane Frecon-Maréchal Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Caroline Friberg Skara HF
Melanie Fuglsbjerg Skanderborg Håndbold
Franziska Fuhrmann Thüringer HC
Paula García Ávila ACSM Bistrița
Martha Garsjø Gjerpen Håndball
Marija Gedroit ASCM Gloria Buzău
Daria Gerej EKS Start Elbląg
Vanessa Gerken 1. FSV Mainz 05
Angie Geschke AVfL Oldenburg
Cristina Gheorghe HC Dunărea Brăila
Marinela Gherman SCM Gloria Buzău
Leonida Gichevska AŽRK Metalurg
Selma Glasdam Gudme HK
Ionela Goran CSS Măgura Cisnădie
Valeria Gorelova Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mette Gravholt aDinamo București
Florentina Grecu-Stanciu aSCM Craiova
Szvetlana Gridnyeva ETV Erdi VSE
Evelien Grob u20Dalfsen Handbal
Jenny Græsholt aLarvik HK
Hanna Grönlund VästeråsIrsta HF
Jenny Grøtan bByåsen
Lucia Gubiková aMosonmagyaróvári KC
Kristine Gudbrandsen Fana IL
Kristín Guðmundsdóttir aUMF Stjarnan
Lourdes Guerra Perez aCDB Aula
Isabel Guialo AKisvárdai KC
Maren Gundersen aStorhamar IL
Wictoria Gustafsson BK Heid
Clara Gustavsson Skövde HF
Valeriya Gutova ABNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
Yael Gwerder LK Zug
Hana Hadzinkadunic DHG Odense
Alberte Halmø Ajax København
Henriette Hansen (1) Vejlby/Risskov IK
Malin Hansen Fredrikstad BK
Hanna Hansson Boden Handboll IF
Janne Haudrum Fredericia HK
Marte Havenstrøm Gjerpen Håndball
Janni Havlykke Nykøbing Falster HK
Dominika Hawryszko EKS Start Elbląg
Swantje Heimburg SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Tara Heimen Molde HK
Lovisa Henriksson Skara HF
Sophie Herbrecht aUS Altkirch
Ida Hernes u20Byåsen
Melanie Herrmann aNeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Natalya Hests BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
Alina Hiller HSG Freiburg
Paula Hoha CSS Măgura Cisnădie
Emmy Hollsten Skogman IF Hellton
Henriette Holm Ringkøbing Håndbold
Ágnes Hornyák aBudaörs Handball
Dóra Hornyák aFerencvárosi TC
Ana Maria Horobeț HC Dunărea Brăila
Lidija Horvat aRapid București
Laura Horváth Budaörs Handball
Victorine Houessinon Merignac Handball
Henriette Hovesen SønderjyskE
Anastasia Hrakhouskaya u18BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
Ema Hrvatin Brest Bretagne Handball
Anne Hubinger aThüringer HC
Anne Hykkelbjerg U20Viborg HK
Helena Hyldahl TTH Holstebro
Kristina Hyre-Jensen AGF
Caroline Højer Viborg HK
Camilla Højerup (2) IF Stjernen
Kristin Høybakken Storhamar IL
Alena Ikhneva u20RK Podravka
Emma Ingvarsson VästeråsIrsta HF
Charline Inial Brest Bretagne Handball
Raluca Irimia u20HC Zalǎu
Galina Isaeva Dinamo Volgograd
Ana Maria Iuganu aHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Emese Iván Váci NKSE
Raluca Ivan aASC Corona Brasov
Amit Izak AAjax København
Amalie Jacobsen AGF
Nataša Janković aMolde HK
Michaela Janoušková aDHK Baník Most
Ellen Janssen SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Aleksandra Januchta MKS Lublin
Edona Januzi Hypo Niederösterreich
Eva Jarrige U20Brest Bretagne Handball
Aleksandra Jȩdrezejczyk EKS Start Elbląg
Kristianna Joensen aSkanderborg Håndbold
Linda Johansson Skåre HK
Ria Jugović aYellow Winterthur
Antonia Jukić ARK Podravka
Olivera Jurisic aToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Maria Juul Randers AGF
Isabell Kaiser Buxtehuder SV
Sara Kallestrup Hadsten Håndbold
Hannah Kamp TVB Wuppertal
Mariya Kanaval ABNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region
Laura Kanor Metz Handball
Asahi Kasuya GC Amicitia Zürich
Lene Kausland Fana IL
Nimétigna Keita aMerignac Handball
Frauke Kemmer HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
Tatiana Khmyrova aSiófok KC
Alberte Kielstrup DHG Odense
Anne Kildevæld Ålborg HK
Tanja Kiridžić aASPTT Strasbourg
Stina Kjeldbjerg Hadsten Håndbold
Anne-Sofie Kleemann Lyngby HK
Naina Klein u20Bayer Leverkusen
Jessica Kleinjung SG Bretzenheim
Sif Klemensen u20Roskilde Håndbold
Mette Klostermann U20Ajax København
Xenia Klug TSG Eddersheim
Agnieszka Kocela aMKS Lublin
Nadia Kongsted Ajax København
Weronika Kordowiecka AKisvárdai KC
Ekaterina Koroleva u20Stavropol-SKFU
Valerie Kotolichenko HC Lada
Beata Kowalczyk GTPR Gdynia
Natalia Kowalczyk GTPR Gdynia
Lea Krajnc ARK Krim
Samira Krakat BVB Füchse Berlin
Melanie Krautwaschl Hypo Niederösterreich
Kaja Kristensen Rælingen HK
Camilla Kristiansen Oddense/Otting U&GF
Eline Kristiansen (1) Vejlby/Risskov IK
Dora Krsnik ARK Krim
Ekaterina Kudriavtseva u20HC Lada
Rebecca Kündig LC Brühl Handball
Aleksandra Kwiecińska u18GTPR Gdynia
Katharina Kürten VfL Oldenburg
Dora Lacković Aksaray BSK
Mia Lagumdzia Skuru IK
Marion Lahcene JDA Dijon Handball
Emma Laigaard AGF
Kathrine Lange Håndbold Mejrup/Hvam
Anne Larsen Randers HK
Simone Larsen DHG Odense
Barbara László Hypo Niederösterreich
Marie Lauritsen Håndbold Mejrup/Hvam
Louise Lefèvre JDA Dijon Handball
Eva Lennartz TV Bassenheim
Marion Limal aBrest Bretagne Handball
Therese Lindström BK Heid
Marija Lojpur aŽRK Knjaz Milos
Angelika Luberecka SPR JKS Jarosław
Fruzsina Lugosi Szombathelyi KKA
Karoline Lund u20Larvik HK
Stine Lund Andreassen Viking TIF
Signe Lundemo Gjerpen Håndball
Alexandra Lundström BK Heid
Cristina Lung HC Zalǎu
Julia Löbich TSG Ketsch
Helena Løjborg SønderjyskE
Linda Mack aBorussia Dortmund
Teodora Magurean Hypo Niederösterreich
Kim Mai SG 09 Kirchhof
Krisztina Májer u20Fehérvár KC
Korenelia Małecka GTPR Gdynia
Nellya Mamezy JDA Dijon Handball
Élodie Manach Brest Bretagne Handball
Camille Mandret Nantes Atlantique Handball
Janina Mann Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Misa Marinček aRK Krim
Polina Masalova U20HC Lada
Maria Matei CSS Măgura Cisnădie
Tamara Mavsar ARK Krim
Julie May Jensen (2) DHG Odense
Adriana Medveďová aCS Minaur
Alexandra Meyer u20SV Werder Bremen
Juliane Meyer BVB Füchse Berlin
Ana Maria Micu HC Dunărea Brăila
Maja Mihajlov Kisvárdai KC
Anastasia Miklashevskaya Dinamo Volgograd
Klaudia Miklós Pénzügyör Spartacus SC
Melkorka Mist Gunnarsdóttir aHK Kópavogs
Cristina Mitrache CSM Unirea Slobozia
Martine Moen bFredrikstad BK
Nikolett Moncz ETV Erdi VSE
Marina Moreno CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Mie Mortensen SønderjyskE
Ann-Sophie Morthensen Fredericia HK
Ivona Mrđen RK Podravka
Susann Müller aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Ionica Munteanu aU Cluj
Azra Mustafoska aLC Brühl Handball
Signe Mølby Fredericia HK
Sina Namat u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Amalie Nielsen (1) Roskilde Håndbold
Anja Nielsen (3) DHG Odense
Cecilie Nielsen Holstebro Håndbold
Emma Nielsen u20Team Esbjerg
Kickie Nissen DHG Odense
Marie Louise Nissen Horsens HK
Sandie Nissen Team Haderslev KFUM
Dorottya Nonn MTK Budapest
Sharon Nooitmeer u20Metz Handball
Vilde Nord u18Sola Håndball
Lisa Nordseth Levanger HK
Maja Nordseth Levanger HK
Sabrina Novotna DHK Baník Most
Manuela Näf u20Furesø Håndbold
Karen Nørgaard Viborg HK
Anne Nørkjær Vendsyssel Håndbold
Laura Oberli LC Brühl Handball
Bella Oláh Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Sara Olofsson u20Lugi HF
Liza Olsen u20TMS Ringsted
Enikő Orbán Szent István SE
Elin Ottosson Skara HF
Ana Pavkovic u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Celina Pedersen Fredrikstad BK
Aneta Peraica aKisvárdai KC
Slađana Perazić CB Zuazo
Karoline Perch Nielsen HIK
Mercedes Pérez CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Chloé Perret JDA Dijon Handball
Abbey Perry ASola Håndball
Evgeniya Petrova aAstrakhanochka
Antonella Piantini APDO Salerno
Gervaise Pierson aES Besançon
Brita Plambeck Ringkøbing Håndbold
Jelena Popović aAS Cannes/Mandelieu
Tanja Posch Hypo Niederösterreich
Lyudmilla Postnova aAstrakhanochka
Sally Potocki aBayer Leverkusen
Lisa-Marie Preis Bad Wildungen Vipers
Paula Prior Buxtehuder SV
Marie Prudhomme aOGC Nice Handball
Yuliya Prykhodko CS Minaur
Florquidia Puello AGC Amicitia Zürich
Anna Punko aDebreczeni VSC
Mǎdǎlina Puşcaş SCM Gloria Buzău
Monika Rajnohová AES Besançon
Patrizia Ramseier Spono Eagles
Simone Rasmussen bRingkøbing Håndbold
Evelyn Rauscher TV Pfullendorf
Ana Razdorov aFredericia HK
Darya Razumova Univirsitet Izhevsk
Anna Rehm SG Degmarn/Oedheim
Ann Rhoads CBM Atlético Guardés
Marie-Charlotte Rittore Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Lucile Roche Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Patricia Rodrigues AHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Joyce Roeske TVB Wuppertal
Charline Röhr TSG Leihgestern
Katja Rungstrøm DHG Odense
Agnes Rutqvist Yellow Winterthur
Lea Rømer ASA
Hanna Sądej aAZS Koszaliń
Nagore Saenz Santamaria BM Canyamelar
Hanne Sagvold Byåsen
Anna Sofie Sandberg Storhamar IL
Moa Sandell IFK Kristianstad
Iris Sanjuan Soto CB Porriño
Olga Sanko Hypo Niederösterreich
Cristina Sîntămărean u18CSM Bistrița
Filippa Sarenbrant u20Team Eslövs IK
Nanetta Sárosi Siófok KC
Annabelle Sattler TuS Metzingen
Myrthe Schoenaker aVfL Oldenburg
Katrin Schröder aSG H2Ku Herrenberg
Laura Schultze HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Anna Seguin Metz Handball
Kaja Seland Gjerpen Håndball
Sarolta Selmeci SV Werder Bremen
Kübra Şen aArdeşen Gençlik SK
Mélodie Serna Merignac Handball
Iryna Shutska aHC Dunărea Brăila
Yasmin Sieljacks u20DHG Odense
Katrine Skals EH Ålborg
Eirin Skogen Byåsen
Clara Skytte EH Ålborg
Petra Slakta MTK Budapest
Mia Sletvold Molde HK
Marta Śliwińska GTPR Gdynia
Leonie Smeets HV SV Barger-Oosterveld
Soka Smitran Spono Eagles
Julie Solard Boden Handboll IF
Angelina Soloveva U20Astrakhanochka
Victoria Solstad Fana IL
Kristina Sommer u20Skanderborg Håndbold
Katrine Sondrup Ålborg HK
Viktória Soós aBudaörs Handball
Bodil Sørheim Tertnes Håndball
Marcela Šplechtová SG HV Chemnitz
Lea Stammer Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mihaela Stănciulescu CSM Unirea Slobozia
Katarina Stanić BV Garrel
Elina Stauffer Spono Eagles
Marija Stefanović aMaccabi Arazim Ramat Gan
Nadine Stein (2) HSC Kreuzlingen
Rebecca Steinheim Follo HK
Beatrice Stoican SCM Craiova
Freya Stonawski SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Josefin Strömblad Kungälvs HK
Fride Stølen Volda Handball
Yui Sunami ANykøbing Falster HK
Elin Sunde Tveter Oppsal IF
Madelene Svärd Skåre HK
Janita Svenheden BK Heid
Nikola Švihovská DHK Baník Most
Elsa Svirins BK Heid
Piroska Szamoránsky aVáci NKSE
Fanni Szilovics U20Győri ETO KC
Lea Sørensen AGF
Erica Tavares aChambray Touraine Handball
Bernadett Temes aFehérvár KC
Josefine Tempsch Skövde HF
Paula Teodorescu AHC Zalǎu
Julie Thinggaard Viborg HK
Sille Thomsen Ringkøbing Håndbold
Susan Thorsgaard aOdense Håndbold
Andrea Thorsland u20Vipers Kristiansand
Linnea Thulin OV Helsingborg
Mette Thyrsted u20Vejlby/Risskov IK
Tina Thyssen Hadsten Håndbold
Birgitte Thøgersen TTH Holstebro
Maja Thörn Skara HF
Anastasia Titovskaya u18KSK Luch
Angela Todorovska aCSM Slatina
Jeanette Toft Hansen u18Århus United
Hanna Tolstrup IF Hallby
Ana Tomkovic u20Kisvárdai KC
Irina Tomuleanu CSM Unirea Slobozia
Csenge Török Békéscsaba ENKSE
Katalin Tóth Békéscsaba ENKSE
Emilie Tremblay Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Lenya Treusch TG Nürtingen
Andrada Trif HC Zalǎu
Christina Truelsen Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Natalya Turkalo aSPR JKS Jarosław
Christina Tønder Hadsten Håndbold
Vilde Ueland Fana IL
Laura Ussia LC Brühl Handball
Oksana Ustimchuk HC Lada
Abigail Vălean U Cluj
Becky van Nijf aTuS Lintfort
Britt van Steekelenburg HV Quintus
Dorien van Wissen HV Quintus
Virág Vaszari Borussia Dortmund
Inesa Verbovik ASG H2Ku Herrenberg
Dorottya Vernes Hypo Niederösterreich
Randi Vestergaard Oddense/Otting U&GF
Marijeta Vidak aSCM Gloria Buzău
Sonata Vijunaite aHypo Niederösterreich
Judith Vizuete Recuenco BM Granollers
Ludmila Vydrina u20HC Kuban
Ellen Wallander Skara HF
Pernille Wang Skaug Oppsal IF
Camilla Wedell-Wedellsborg Roskilde Håndbold
Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen
Lina Wessberg Team Eslövs IK
Jennifer Weste ASC 09 Dortmund
Pernille Wibe aVipers Kristiansand
Josefin Wickström BK Heid
Hanne Wilberg Follo HK
Christina Wildbork u20Ajax København
Camilla Winther (1) Vendsyssel Håndbold
Hedda Wollmark Lugi HF
Nina Wörz aThüringer HC
Rebecca Wyer u18DHB Rotweiss Thun
Hanna Yashchuk AEKS Start Elbląg
Yana Yemelyanenka AAstrakhanochka
Lily Zakiullina Univirsitet Izhevsk
Arina Zakordonskaya Zvezda Zvenigorod
Yuliya Zaremba aCS Minaur
Sophie Zaugg LC Brühl Handball
Jurate Zilinskaite SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Marina Živković Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Ana Zrimšek RK Krim
Anouk Zwinkels u20HV Quintus
Lisanne Zwinkels HV Quintus
Annica Ölén Boden Handboll IF
Elselin Øygarden Oppsal IF

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019