Kontrakter


Efter sæson 2020/2021



 1572 spillere
Frida A'Dunga Lyngby HK
Inès Abba Angoulême Charente Handball
Tina Abdula u20Borussia Dortmund
Karina Abdullaeva KSK Luch
Julie Abildgaard Hvide Sande KFUM
Selina Adeberg 1. FSV Mainz 05
Ann-Helen Adolfsen Sæby HK
Agbaba Marija ASzombathelyi KKA
Louise Ahrenholt Viborg HK
Natasha Ahrens HSG Hannover/Badenstedt/Vinnhorst
Adélina Ajdarpasic ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Natsumi Akiyama AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Camilla Akselbo IF Stjernen
Anna Albek U20TuS Metzingen
Albert Helga Kispest NKK
Fabienne Albrecht AYellow Winterthur
Stefanie Albrecht Yellow Winterthur
Frida Alm GF Kroppskultur
Åsa Almberg Byåsen
Victoria Alric Havre Athletic Club
Tilde Alræk Follo HK
Ida Alstad aByåsen
Silje Alvestad Follo HK
Telma Amado aSIR 1º de Maio
Ryoko Amitani SL Benfica
Sabrina Amrein aSpono Eagles
Amalie Andersen Gudme HK
Camilla Andersen AGF
Johanne Andersen Viborg HK
Sofie Andersen Gudme HK
Sofie Andersen TMS Ringsted
Sunniva Andersen BVipers Kristiansand
Vilde Andersen Vinje u20Fjellhammer IL
Amanda Andersson u18Lugi HF
Emilia Andersson Kristianstad HK
Isabelle Andersson AH65 Höör HK
Linn Andersson IK Sävehof
Moa Andersson Skånela IF
Towe Andersson BK Heid
Andrási Brigitta Inárcs-Örkény KC
Iulia Andrei CS Mioveni
Beatriz Andrés Martinez Cleba León BM
Linn Andresen Gjerpen Håndball
Louise Andresen SønderjyskE
Tina Andresen Dalby G&IF
Hanne Andve Randesund IL
Anna Ansorge BVB Füchse Berlin
Therese Antonsen Østsiden ILF
Niurkis Arias ACleba León BM
Albana Arifi ALugi HF
Emma Arlestad Skara HF
Rikke Arnesen Rælingen HK
Joelle Arno SV Allensbach
Nerea Arregui Aizpurua CD Zarautz
Nahia Arruti Makatzaga CD Zarautz
Simone von Arx Yellow Winterthur
Guro Aspang Skrim/Hokksund
Heidi Astrup aViborg HK
Anaïs Atila St. Etienne Métropole 42
Léa Aubertot Rouen Handball
Ditte Avngaard Kolding HK
Gracia Axelsson Boden Handboll
Nora Azurmendi Arzallus CD Zarautz
Khoudiedji Ba aUS Alfortville
Linda Bach SG Bretzenheim
Mathilde Bach EH Ålborg
Ditte Bach Andersen HØJ
Romy Bachmann AFrisch auf Göppingen
Yuliya Bakhyrieva aHF Köllertal
Victoria Bakken Fjellhammer IL
Henriette Bakkerud u20Skrim/Hokksund
Thea Bakås Larvik HK
Vilde Bakås Larvik HK
Kirsten Balle aHorsens HK
Balog Judit ASzombathelyi KKA
Alexandra Banciu CS Mioveni
Bánfai Kira U20Debreczeni VSC
Maja Bang Hvide Sande KFUM
Emilie Bangshøi Bjerringbro fH
Paulien Barendrecht HV Quintus
Lina Barksten u20Kärra HF
Alice Barrès AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Noémie Barthélémy HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Emelie Batista HK Aranäs
Bató Lili Eszterházy KFSC
Emilie Bech Skanderborg Håndbold
Nina Bech SønderjyskE
Sanne Beck Hansen u20Viborg HK
Alexa Beckmann SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
Becséri Kitti Pázmánd NK KFT
Marie-Christine Beddies SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Amalie Beierholm DHG Odense
Delphine Bellaud Aulnay Handball
Emilie Bellec Nantes Atlantique Handball
Mikaela Belokozovska Team Eslövs IK
Noura Ben Szlama AStella Handball
Mathilde Bengtson DHG Odense
Trine Bentzen AGF
Ana-Maria Berbece aASC Corona Brasov
Amanda Berg Backa HK
Carina Berg u18Rælingen HK
Gry Bergdahl H65 Höör HK
Alisa Berger HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Silje Mari Berget u20Levanger HK
Anne Berggreen u18Hadsten Håndbold
Julia Berglund Kristianstad HK
Anna Bergschneider Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ine Bergsvik Ålgård HK
Altina Berisha AVfL Waiblingen
Ida Berlin GF Kroppskultur
Bernáth Dorina Eszterházy KFSC
Veronica Berntsen Ålgård HK
Sofie Bertelsen Skanderborg Håndbold
Nila Bertolino Cassano Magnago
Tyra Bessert U18HC Leipzig
Sabrina Betzer Rennes Métropole Handball
Mariël Beugels u20SG 09 Kirchhof
Agnieszka Białek KPR Kobierzyce
Mathilde Bidstrup Sæby HK
Oktawia Bielecka KPR Jelenia Góra
Stine Bierberg Slagelse HK
Kristina Bils TSG Ober-Eschbach
Binó Boglárka u20Pázmánd NK KFT
Bíró Eszter Szeghalmi KC
Charlotte Bisser u20TMS Ringsted
Johanne Bitsch Holstebro Håndbold
Amalie Bjaldby TMS Ringsted
Laura Bjaldby TMS Ringsted
Sarah Bjerg DHG Odense
Julie Bjerregaard Holstebro Håndbold
Linnéa Björkman Kungälvs HK
Julianne Bjørnøe Larvik HK
Annika Blanke SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Blazsek Alexandra Tempo KSE
Thea Blomst U18IK Sävehof
Ekaterina Bobina HC Kuban
Vladlena Bobrovnikova ARostov-Don
Bocsi Szonja Pázmánd NK KFT
Thilde Boesen Skanderborg Håndbold
Bognár Barbara aBudaörs Handball
Jovana Bogojevic AKristianstad HK
Cristina Boian aCS Mioveni
Julia Böjeryd GF Kroppskultur
Jane Bojsen Bryld JAI
Aylin Bok u20SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Svenja Bölsterli Yellow Winterthur
Iza Bon ŽRK Celje
Lisa Bonnichsen Vejlby/Risskov IK
Moa Boqvist Önnereds HK
Borbély Márta Kecskeméti NKSE
Anna Cathrine Borg Christiansbjerg HK
Maria Borg DHG Odense
Amanda Borgström Kungälvs HK
Katrine Borup Ålborg HK
Lisa Bosch Kwiek Handball
Vanessa Boutrouille HBCC Celles sur Belle
Esther Boysen HIK
Ellinor Brandt Tyresö Handboll
Janne Brandt Andersen Mejdal/Halgård
Maria Breddam Rødovre HK
Julia Bredeby GF Kroppskultur
Alena Breiding SV Germania Fritzlar
Brettner Zsófia Eszterházy KFSC
Lesly Briemant aHBCC Celles sur Belle
Elise Brigot u20US Alfortville
Mette Brinkmann Nøvling IF
Kamilla Brix BK Ydun
Nicoline Brock-Brandi Skanderborg Håndbold
Nicoline Brogaard Sæby HK
Emma Bromée Lugi HF
Trine Bronsta Larvik HK
Annefleur Bruggeman u20Bayer Leverkusen
Tanja Brunn SG Schozach/Bottwartal
Katrine Bruun FIF
Sabina Bruun Sæby HK
Naja Bruus Lyngby HK
Nikoline Brøns Rødovre HK
Silje Brøns TuS Metzingen
Natacha Buhl (2) VfL Oldenburg
Karin Bujnochová AAchenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Carolina Busk Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Mona Butzen TVB Wuppertal
Buzsáki Nikolett Eszterházy KFSC
Suzanne Bækhøj u20DHG Odense
Kathrine Bøgelund AGF
Pauline Bøgelund BViborg HK
Ida Bøje Gerdes Rødovre HK
Sofie Bøje Gerdes BK Ydun
Sofie Börjesson AIK Sävehof
Janine Børkeeiet Bærum Topphåndball
Britt van der Baan TuS Metzingen
Gianna Calchini DHG Odense
Sarah Callisen Bjerringbro fH
Belén Canessa APDO Salerno
Angela Cappellaro AHAC Nuoro
Lina Cardell U20IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Laura Casale APDO Salerno
Millie Caswell BK Ydun
Malena Cavo ABM Bera Bera
Nathalys Ceballos ACB Guatemala
Laura Ceccaldi Le Pouzin Handball
Dana Centini TVB Wuppertal
Nadia Chahade HØJ
Peggy Chappe Noisy/Gagny
Mélanie Chatelet AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Mouna Chebbah ABouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Alla Chernyshkova AS Palente Besançon
Laurine Chesneau HBCC Celles sur Belle
Michelle Chevalier Yellow Winterthur
Anne Cathrine Christensen Lyngby HK
Camille Christensen Hogager/Mejrup/Hvam
Emilie Christensen BMolde HK
Hanna Christensen BK Heid
Linda Christensen Hornslet IF
Othilia Christensen u20Hjortshøj/Egå IF
Martina Chrova Kristianstad HK
Małgorzata Chruścińska KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska
Michelle Chwalek SG Bretzenheim
Maëlig Cimbé Angoulême Charente Handball
Margaux Cintrat Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Simona-Maria Cipaian SG Bretzenheim
Hadja Cissé AReims Champagne Handball
Katrine Clasen Rødovre HK
Elizabeth Collado Skara HF
Tilda Colleen Kristianstad HK
Christin Conrad HC Leipzig
Léa Constantin Stella Handball
Maud-Eva Copy Metz Handball
Océane Corbière AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Martina Ćorković u20Rostocker HC
Cláudia Correia ASL Benfica
Tamires Costa ACB Salud
Adriana Croitoru HB Dideleng
Csáki Zsófia Fiatal KSE
Csomós Anna Eszterházy KFSC
Lidija Cvijic aToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Izabela Czarna aKPR Jelenia Góra
Karolina Czyz AZS Poznań
Fernanda da Silva aCôte Basque Handball
Aissatou Dabo AASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Hulda Dagsdóttir Fredericia HK
Amanda Dahl Hvidovre IF
Marlene Dahlmann Bjerringbro fH
Ilaria Dalla Costa APDO Salerno
Cecilie Dalmose Roskilde Håndbold
Anna Dalström Allmänna IK
Frida Damgaard (2) u20DHG Odense
Frederikke Dammark u18Rødovre HK
Hanna Dankwardt SG Bretzenheim
Carolin Danner DHG Odense
Nesrine Daoula aLe Pouzin Handball
Laurine Daquin aPessac Handball
Oumayma Dardour AHavre Athletic Club
Line Daugaard Roskilde Håndbold
Luna Daugaard Roskilde Håndbold
Nanna Daugaard DHG Odense
Kamilla Davidsen u20HIK
Ellen Davis HK Aranäs
Maëva De Almeida HB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Tamires de Araújo AHC Dunărea Brăila
Adriana de Castro ABM Bera Bera
Martina De Ciuceis PDO Salerno
Andrea de la Torre Pérez aBouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Martina De Santis PDO Salerno
Camille de Sousa Rennes Métropole Handball
Karolina de Souza ACS Minaur
Marina Decurtins ASpono Eagles
Marjolaine Dedieu u18Toulouse Féminin Handball
Camilla Degn (2) Randers HK
Elvi Degn Team Haderslev KFUM
Bianca Del Balzo aCassano Magnago
Ane Del Hoyo Gonzalez CD Zarautz
Melissa Delalande Rennes Métropole Handball
Eva Demidovich (2) Dinamo Volgograd
Marjorie Demunck Sambre Avesnois Handball
Fiona Derrien CA Béglais
Charlotte Deschamps CA Béglais
Marine Desgrolard Pessac Handball
Elsa Deville u20CA Béglais
Eloïse Dewez Lomme Lille MH
Ivana Dežić AŽRK Koka Varaždin
Aminata Diagouraga Saint Michel Sports
Fanta Diagouraga Noisy/Gagny
Jéssica Dias HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Sharon Dickes HB Dideleng
Pia Dietz SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Andreea Dincu aCS Mioveni
Anna Dines Virum/Sorgenfri HK
Awa Diop AAchenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Gabriela Djini (2) TSG Ober-Eschbach
Enisa Ðjoković SA Moncoutant
Marina Dmitrović aHC Dunărea Brăila
Dobó Mónika Fiatal KSE
Dohány Vanda Eszterházy KFSC
Klaudia Domaros AZS Poznań
Yasmin Domonji Boden Handboll
Laura Dorp (2) u20HBCC Celles sur Belle
Sharon Dorson Havre Athletic Club
Aleksandra Dorsz b1. FSV Mainz 05
Manuela dos Reis u20HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Raphaëlle Dos Reis HC Serris val d'Europe
Aminata Doucouré Havre Athletic Club
Emma Havin Dovoody FH Handbolti
Luana Drǎgunoiu CSM Gloria Bistrița
Signe Drejer-Sørensen Struer Håndbold
Pauline Dreyer Mios-Biganos bassin d Arcachon
Maiken Dufour Hvidovre IF
Yuliya Dumanska ARK Podravka
Stine Dunsø Roskilde Håndbold
Michéle Dürrwald Frankfurter HC
Ida Dyhr Gudme HK
Katarina Džaferović AŽRK Budućnost
Dragica Džono aRK Podravka
Diana Dögg Magnusdottir aBSV Sachsen Zwickau
Lara Eckhardt TSG Ketsch
Hanna Edvardsson Volda Handball
Ine Egeland Reistad IL
Maja Eiberg Jørgensen u20Ajax København
Stine Eiberg Jørgensen u20Ajax København
Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir ABayer Leverkusen
Astrid Eising Ajax København
Lovisa Ekberg Önnereds HK
Emma Ekenman-Fernis AThüringer HC
Ekker Gitta Budaörs Handball
Karichma Ekoh aHBCC Celles sur Belle
Smilla Eld-Bjureflo Tyresö Handboll
Tyra Eliasson Boden Handboll
Albertine Ellevold Fjellhammer IL
Christina Elm aJDA Dijon Handball
Britt van Elsacker HV DSS
Beatrix Élő u20MŠK/HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Rebecca Engelhardt TSG Ketsch
Louise Engstrøm Bjerringbro fH
Mia Engstrøm Thy Håndbold
Liesa Maria Enzi DHG Odense
Mariam Eradze Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Mathilde Eriksen IF Stjernen
Faith Eriksson Boden Handboll
Sandra Erlingsdóttir AEH Ålborg
Sarah Ernebjerg Hadsten Håndbold
Kristina Ernst Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Lur Errekondo Sola CD Zarautz
Kristin Eskerud Rælingen HK
Eliane Estermann ATV/KV Basel
Camille Eude Rennes Métropole Handball
Eleni Evangelidou SV Grün-Weiss Schwerin
Giulia Fabbo AMetz Handball
Melina Fabisch HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Elena Fabritz TSG Ketsch
Sisse Marie Fahlberg Rælingen HK
Johanna Failmayer AWAT Atzgersdorf
Celina Falck-Jensen FIF
Camilla Fangel bHerning/Ikast Håndbold
Irene Fanton AHavre Athletic Club
Farkas Johanna U18Győri ETO KC
Farkas Kata Fiatal KSE
Auréa Faure Côte Basque Handball
Maria Faurhøj Roskilde Håndbold
Fazekas Vivien Malév SC
Sandra Federspieler aSSV Brixen
Julia Feierle ABlau-Weiß Feldkirch
Lena Feiniler TSG Ketsch
Melanie Felber aSkara HF
Lisa Felsberger ABSV Sachsen Zwickau
Felső Anna Kispest NKK
Ferenczi Annamária u20Vasas SC
Begoña Fernandez aUB Lavadores
Elena Ferrari APDO Salerno
Jessica Ferreira AHB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Apolline Feuvrier u20Rennes Métropole Handball
Marte Figenschau u18Bærum Topphåndball
Ivana Filipović AS Palente Besançon
Geanina Finaru CSM Bucureşti
Jeannine Fink HC Arbon
Emilie Firgaard U20Hjortshøj/Egå IF
Lea Fischbacher Yellow Winterthur
Franziska Fischer 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lara Fischer HG OKT
Nina Fischer u20TG Nürtingen
Silje Fjellengen Rælingen HK
Simona Florea Sæby HK
Ellen Marie Folkvord u20Storhamar IL
Hedda Forsberg Strands IF
Synne Fossheim Flint Tønsberg
Lisa-Marie Fragge VfL Oldenburg
Marie François aAchenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Line Frandsen Bjerringbro fH
Anna Franková AHC Rödertal
Isa Franzén IF Hallby
Maja Fredén U20Kungälvs HK
Olivia Fredslund Rødovre HK
Sara Fridman BK Heid
Nanna Friis Team Esbjerg
Julie Frilund u18HIK
Elsa Frisk Nävarp Skara HF
Emma Frisk Nävarp Skara HF
Fritz Nóemi Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Ella Frykmer IK Sävehof
Naja Frøkjær-Jensen u20Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Mille Fuglei Follo HK
Helle Fyrsteling SUS Håndbold
Helene Gabrielsen Fjellhammer IL
Ida Gabrielsen u18Randesund IL
Marie Gaillard Stella Handball
Svenia Gambini HB Dideleng
Sylvie Gamys u20TMS Ringsted
Malene Gandrup AGF
Macarena Gandulfo ALe Pouzin Handball
Carina Gangel 1. FSV Mainz 05
Ana Gante aJuve Lis
Martha Garsjø Fjellhammer IL
Mikaela Geberg GT Söder
Mélanie Gelot HBC Benet
Lina Genz VfL Oldenburg
Alexandra Georgescu CS Mioveni
Nanna Georgi Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Signe Georgi Rødovre HK
Szimonetta Gera SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Gidai Eszter Szentendrei NKE
Amelie Gilanyi 1. FSV Mainz 05
Kamilla Gjellerup Gudme HK
Mirela Gjikokaj AFollo HK
Amalie Glass (2) Rødovre HK
Yasminee Gluić Kungälvs HK
Ivana Godeč AIuventa Michalovce
Julie Godel Bouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Inès Godet Nantes Atlantique Handball
Alicia Gogîrlă ASC Corona Brasov
Carolina Gomes ASL Benfica
Suleiky Gomez PDO Salerno
Mercedes Gómez Pérez CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Alexandra Gonigam Epinal Handball
Amaia Gonzalez De Garibay ACDB Aula
Michelle Goos AVOC Amsterdam
Gorilszka Lilija ASzombathelyi KKA
Charlotte Gorski Helsingør Håndbold
Julie Gottschalksen TMS Ringsted
Aurélie Goubel Handball Plan de Cuques
Sara Goudarzi TSG Ketsch
Giulia Gozzi Cassano Magnago
Erika Graciani ACH Amposta
Martina Granberg VästeråsIrsta HF
Charlotte Granfelt u20Allmänna IK
Thea Granlund Bærum Topphåndball
Emilie Grav VHC/Vidar
Rikke Marie Grave Gjerpen Håndball
Mette Gravholt aVejle HK
Camilla Gregersen Søndermarkens IK
Christina Gregersen TMS Ringsted
Nadja Greinert SV Allensbach
Lotte Grigel ANantes Atlantique Handball
Manon Grimaud u20Handball Plan de Cuques
Pernille Grimstrup Års HK
Talisa Groen VOC Amsterdam
Klara Grosen Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Laura Grosen DHG Odense
Simona Grozdanovska aYellow Winterthur
Jelena Grubišić aCSM Bucureşti
Anna Grundtvig Ajax København
Sarah Grundtvig Roskilde Håndbold
Hannah Grytegård VästeråsIrsta HF
Maria Grønfeldt Vejlby/Risskov IK
Caroline Grønkjær Vejlby/Risskov IK
Annesofie Grønning Randers HK
Neringa Gudaitytė AMRK Žalgiris Kaunas
Marija Gudelj u18SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Juliette Guerrier Rennes Métropole Handball
Sara Gugač AŽRK Budućnost
Mie Guldager Århus United
Frederikke Gulmark Horsens HK
Josefine Gunnarsson u20Kristianstad HK
Ronja Gustafsson Allmänna IK
Wiktoria Gustafsson OV Helsingborg
Jennifer Gutierrez Bermejo ABorussia Dortmund
Isabelle Gwerder Yellow Winterthur
Line Gyldenløve Kristensen Bjerringbro fH
Gyóri Ágnes Utánpótlás Sportegyesület
Györkös Rebeka ETV Erdi VSE
Monica Habbestad Ingri Larvik Turn
Celine Hagen Nordstrand IF
Sanne Hagen Flint Tønsberg
Fie Hagenbo BK Ydun
Jenny Haglund GT Söder
Arlinda Hajdari Ringkøbing Håndbold
Marigona Hajdari Ringkøbing Håndbold
Sofie Hakala Hadsten Håndbold
Agnes Hallberg Kungälvs HK
Alberte Halmø BK Ydun
Melanie Halter Metz Handball
Jennifer Hama BK Heid
Alberte Hamborg Skanderborg Håndbold
Trine Hammer Rødovre HK
Elisabeth Hammerstad Levanger HK
Hanczvikkel Zsanett Gödi SE
Ida Handreck U20Lyngby HK
Hansághy Beatrix Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE
Anette Helene Hansen u20Fredrikstad BK
Cecilie Hansen DHG Odense
Ebba Hansen Kärra HF
Freja Hansen TMS Ringsted
Louise Hansen TMS Ringsted
Lykke Hansen ANykøbing Falster HK
Regitze Hansen HIK
Súna Hansen EH Ålborg
Maja Hansson Kristianstad HK
Hanusz Boglárka Hatvani KSZSE
Sarah Hargreaves aHK Lammefjorden
Zenia Harpsøe Ajax København
Sophie Hartstock 1. FSV Mainz 05
Alma Hasanic (2) aLarvik HK
Rie Haslund TMS Ringsted
Janne Haudrum DHG Odense
Maria Haugen Follo HK
Sandra Haugaard Bjerringbro fH
Sigríður Hauksdóttir AHK Kópavogs
Jule Haupt TSG Ketsch
Lisa Havel TVB Wuppertal
Lucca Hede Horsens HK
Line Hedegaard IK Skovbakken
Majken Hedegaard (2) Hadsten Håndbold
Märta Hedenquist EH Ålborg
Celina Hehnel Hansen SønderjyskE
Lene Heiberg Fjellhammer IL
Kristine-Marie Heide Team Esbjerg
Swantje Heimburg SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Leonie Heinrichs Fortuna Düsseldorf
Stine Hell Hansen Team Haderslev KFUM
Iben Helland Flø Nordstrand IF
Elsa Helle IF Hallby
Hanna Hellström Tyresö Handboll
Moa Henriksson IFK Örebro
Chaxiraxi Hernández CB Lanzarote Zonzamas
Arisleidy Herrera ACleba León BM
Iben Hervold Bruun BK Ydun
Christine Hesel TG Nürtingen
Josephine Hessel SG Meissen/Riesa
Mina Hesselberg Follo HK
Iben Hesseldal Hansen (2) u18Odense Håndbold
Sabine Heusdens Bad Wildungen Vipers
Justine Hicquebrant HBCC Celles sur Belle
Saskia Hiller SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Johanna Hilli Grankulla IFK
Line Hindhede EH Ålborg
Nanna Hinnerfeldt u20Ringkøbing Håndbold
Laura Hjortshøj BSS Sport
Ida Hobolt Hansen Gudme HK
Xenia Hodel ASpono Eagles
Linda Hodler Amazonen Athletic Club
Frida Hoel u20Rælingen HK
Isabel Hofer ATV/KV Basel
Rikke Hoffbeck EH Ålborg
Sara Hoffman AGF
Viktoria Högström VästeråsIrsta HF
Carolin Hohloch ASC 09 Dortmund
Mathilde Holck Sola Håndball
Julia Holck-Clausen IFK Kristianstad
Daniella Holm Rælingen HK
Ida Holm Skara HF
Katrine Holm Gudme HK
Lærke Holm Fredericia HK
Maja Holm IF Stjernen
Maria Holm Horsens HK
Marlene Holm Farsø KFUM
Linnéa Holmberg Kungälvs HK
Emmely Holmboe u20Roskilde Håndbold
Sabrina Holmegaard IF Stjernen
Josefin Holst Eskilstuna Guif
Astrid Holstad Rælingen HK
Emma Holtet u20Rælingen HK
Mandy Hoogenboom u20VfL Waiblingen
Hornyák Bernadett u20Kozaármisleny SE
Horváth Alexa Salgótarjáni Strandépítők KC
Horváth Nóra Szigetszentmiklós NKSE
Hős Kata Gyulasport NKFT
Guillemette Hosteing CA Béglais
Fabiola Hostettler Yellow Winterthur
Daciana Hosu ASCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Stefanie Hotz TV Weilstetten
Linsey Houben HSG DJK Marpingen/SC Alsweiler
Kenza Houlet CL Colombelles
Ane Hovland u20Reistad IL
Michaela Hrbková (2) AFrisch auf Göppingen
Josefine Huber aThüringer HC
Emma Hultborg Eskilstuna Guif
Mille Hundahl (2) Ringkøbing Håndbold
Sofia Hundebøll Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Malene Huscher IF Stjernen
Maria Husted (2) Fredericia HK
Husti Hanna (2) Dunaújvárosi KKA
Gabriela Hviid IF Stjernen
Helena Hyldahl Holstebro Håndbold
Mathilde Hylleberg aStruer Håndbold
Nicoline Hylleberg SUS Håndbold
Line Høgh Århus United
Marie Høgh Poulsen Søndermarkens IK
Sofie Høi IF Stjernen
Maja Højer Nielsen u20Viborg HK
Camilla Højerup IF Stjernen
Maria Højgaard Bjerringbro fH
Christina Haahr Skanderborg Håndbold
Madicken Håkansson Kristianstad HK
Iryna Iablonska aIuventa Michalovce
Clara Iding u20TMS Ringsted
Hillary Ikondo AASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Dovilė Ilčiukaitė ASV Allensbach
Jovana Ilić HŽRK Grude
Ekaterina Ilina AHC CSKA
Sevilay Imamoğlu AYalıkavak SK
Annika Ingenpaß u20Bad Wildungen Vipers
Neli Irman aSpono Eagles
Julia Isberg IFK Kristianstad
Serpil İskenderoğlu aKastamonu BSK
Jennifer Issifou Blanzat Sport Montluçon
Mette Iversen aNykøbing Falster HK
Axelle Iziquel Angoulême Charente Handball
Lorena Jackstadt Fortuna Düsseldorf
Emilie Jacobsen u20Roskilde Håndbold
Sille Jacobsen Gudme HK
Emma Jacques Metz Handball
Emilie Jäger Gudme HK
Andrine Jakobsen Nordstrand IF
Lydia Jakubisová aThüringer HC
Jessica Jander Frankfurter HC
Stefanie Jandt BV Garrel
Marija Janjić OGC Nice Handball
Jasmina Jankovic AFrisch auf Göppingen
Juliette Janod AS Palente Besançon
Aleksandra Januchta (2) Koroną Handball
Henriette Jarneid Flint Tønsberg
Sylwia Jasińska KPR Jelenia Góra
Stefanie Javet aHV Rotweiss Buchs
Shannen Jeiharan Rælingen HK
Jonna Jelbring Lugi HF
Else Jensen Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Kira Jensen Fredericia HK
Mathilde Jensen Kolding HK
Mette Jensen u20Struer Håndbold
Rikke Jensen u20Ringkøbing Håndbold
Nicoline Jeppesen AGF
Signe Jepsen Team Esbjerg
Karina Jespersen aVHC/Vidar
Camilla Jessen Sæby HK
Josephine Jessen Sæby HK
Dunja Jetten Rødovre HK
Rikke Jochumsen Ringkøbing Håndbold
Kristianna Joensen aIK Skovbakken
Karina Johannsen IF Stjernen
Lin Johannsen Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Bjarta Johansen Vendsyssel Håndbold
Cecilie Johansen Ajax København
Louise Johansen Skovlund/Ansager/Ribe HK
Marte Mari Johansen Vejle HK
Sofie Johansen TMS Ringsted
Flavia Johansson Eskilstuna Guif
Johanna Johansson Vinslövs HK
Linda Johansson Skåre HK
Mikaela Johansson aSkara HF
Sanna Johansson IF Hallby
Anette Johnsen Larvik HK
Roxana Joldeş aFrisch auf Göppingen
Isabelle Jongenelen aHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Siri Jonhaugen Rælingen HK
Dajana Jovanovska aAC PAOK
Juhász Renáta Eszterházy KFSC
Mathilde Juncker BRanders HK
Zivile Jurgutyte ABayer Leverkusen
Sascha Juul Ringkøbing Håndbold
Pernille Jæger Gudme HK
Frederikke Jørgensen TMS Ringsted
Hannah Jørgensen Rødovre HK
Maria Jørgensen SC Bad Salzuflen
Linn Jørum Sulland aVipers Kristiansand
Kamila Kaczanowska AZS Poznań
Milena Kaczmarek MKS PR Urbis Gniezno
Mathilde Kagan Roskilde Håndbold
Viktoria Kagan Roskilde Håndbold
Anna Kainarova U20Astrakhanochka
Miriam Kakašcíková Iuventa Michalovce
Anna Kallestad u20Byåsen
Elma Kameri AKHF Istogu
Kamuti Réka Hatvani KSZSE
Laura Kannegießer (2) VfL Oldenburg
Niacalin Kante AHB Octeville Sur Mer
Kántor Kamilla Vasas SC
Lovisa Kardell GT Söder
Andrea Karlsen Gjerpen Håndball
Thea Karlshaugen Bærum Topphåndball
Ida Karlsson HK Aranäs
Lisa Karlsson aHK Aranäs
Louise Karlsson Önnereds HK
Rebecka Karlsson u20BK Heid
Sissi Karlsson Uppsala HK
Flavia Kashani aSpono Eagles
Katona Liza Kiskunhalas UKSC
Svenja Kaufmann SG Schozach/Bottwartal
Yasemin Kaya Ego SK
Renata Kayumova AC PAOK
Simona Kazlauskaitė ABVB Füchse Berlin
Fanta Keita ABayer Leverkusen
Line Kejser BK Ydun
Sarah Kejser Rødovre HK
Leandra Kellerhals Yellow Winterthur
Njomëza Kelmendi AKHF Vushtrria
Luisa Kieckbusch TB Wülfrath
Emma Kiellberg Skara HF
Margot Kiers Havre Athletic Club
Anika Kilian SF Budenheim
Prudence Kinlend (2) TuS Lintfort
Jovana Kiprijanovska AŽRK Kumanovo
Ragnhild Kirkeby Bærum Topphåndball
Matilde Kirkegaard Roskilde Håndbold
Kiskartali Zsófia Budaörs Handball
Kiss Bernadett Hajdúnánás SC
Pia Kjelsrud BSI Håndball
Freja Kjær Ringkøbing Håndbold
Maja Kjær Jakobsen Kolding HK
Julie Kjær Larsen aHIK
Mette Kjærsgaard Sæby HK
Lisa Klanz TB Wülfrath
Anna Klausen Gjerpen Håndball
Anne-Sofie Kleemann Lyngby HK
Irina Klimenko u20AGU Adyif Maykop
Caroline Kliver Roskilde Håndbold
Nives Klobučar 1. FSV Mainz 05
Mette Klostermann u20EH Ålborg
Dagmara Knapik SPR Olkusz
Nikolina Knežević ACSM Galati
Audinga Kniubaitė ACB Salud
Amalie Knudsen DHG Odense
Katrine Knudsen DHG Odense
Kobela Tamara Eszterházy KFSC
Sabina Kobzar KPR Jelenia Góra
Agnieszka Kocela aKPR Jelenia Góra
Jana Kokot HSG Uni Rostock
Delia Koller Yellow Winterthur
Kondasova Izabela U20Kisvárdai KC
Cecilie Kongstad Ringkøbing Håndbold
Nadia Kongsted HØJ
Nina Koppang IK Sävehof
Silvana Koppe VZ Veld
Kim Koppold HaSpo Bayreuth
Kosik Adél Tatabányai SC
Angela Kostencovska SA Moncoutant
Sofia Kou Aune Skara HF
Kovács Krisztina Kispest NKK
Kovács Noémi Váci NKSE
Kovács Noemi Budaörs Handball
Kovacsicz Mónika aKomárom VSE
Lejla Krak Lyngby HK
Jane Kramer VZ Veld
Jessy Kramer AToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Tammy Kreibich HC Rödertal
Joy Krier HB Dideleng
Anne Sophie Kristensen Ålborg HK
Louise Kristensen bIF Stjernen
Amalie Kristoffersen Lyngby HK
Annika Kriwat ASC 09 Dortmund
Natasa Krnić aPDO Salerno
Christina Krogshede aFIF
Wilma Kroon-Andersson u20IK Sävehof
Dora Krsnik AHandball Plan de Cuques
Louise Krøyer TMS Ringsted
Kuczora Csenge U20Váci NKSE
Lotta Kulju ABoden Handboll
Love Kumlin VästeråsIrsta HF
Irina Kurushina U20Stavropol-SKFU
Nele Kurzke aBayer Leverkusen
Kuti Bettina u20Eszterházy KFSC
Hana Kutlvašrová ASambre Avesnois Handball
Maibritt Kviesgaard   aKolding HK
Hedda Källström IFK Kristianstad
Jennifer Kämpf u18Bayer Leverkusen
Aneta Łabuda AES Besançon
Dora Lacković AŽRK Osijek
Caroline Ladefoged Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Adriana Lage ASL Benfica
Ida Lagerbon u20IK Sävehof
Marion Lahcene Merignac Handball
Lakatos Klaudia Veszprémi Magyar-Finn Egyesület
Mia Lakenmacher Buxtehuder SV
Sarah Lamp HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Lancz Barbora AMosonmagyaróvári KC
Siren Landsverk Hals Skrim/Hokksund
Josefine Lang HIK
Sofie Lang HIK
Kathrine Lange ASA
Ainhoa Larrañaga CH Sant Vicenç
Anna Larsen Randers HK
Josefine Larsen Gudme HK
Laura Larsen Roskilde Håndbold
Louise Larsen Nykøbing Falster HK
Majbritt Larsen Erritsø G&IF
Mie Larsen EH Ålborg
Tea Larsen KSI Håndbold
Thea Larsen Lyngby HK
Alexandra Larsson OV Helsingborg
Cecilie Larsson Brøndby HK
Victoria Larsson AH65 Höör HK
Cyrielle Lauretti APDO Salerno
Kathrine Lauritsen Helsingør Håndbold
Pernille Lauritsen DHG Odense
Wendy Lawson aRochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
Magalie Laybros Cergy Handball
Lázár Jázmin Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Ştefania Lazǎr aCSM Gloria Bistrița
Maëlle Le Roy   Nantes Atlantique Handball
Nicole Lederer ESV 1927 Regensburg
Roos van Leeuwen u20VOC Amsterdam
Nadja Lehmann Yellow Winterthur
Stine Lehmann AGF
Leiner Bernadett Eszterházy KFSC
Edit Lengyel Frisch auf Göppingen
Nicole Leonhardt Rødovre HK
Jessica Lepere CH Sant Vicenç
Clara Lerby u20Lugi HF
Ronja Levisen TMS Ringsted
Lisa Lichtlein TSG Ober-Eschbach
Tilda Lilja Lugi HF
Sille Lillesø IF Stjernen
Laura Lind Vejle HK
Anette Lindahl Skanderborg Håndbold
Kajsa Lindberg U18IK Sävehof
Maria Lindberg Søndermarkens IK
Tove Lindberg GF Kroppskultur
Julie Lindbjerg IK Skovbakken
Elin Lindblom VästeråsIrsta HF
Ida Lindblom VästeråsIrsta HF
Christine Lindemann aHL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Iva van der Linden u20SG 09 Kirchhof
Annie Linder Skövde HF
Sarah Linderoth IFK Tumba
Linnea Lindfeldt (2) u20Alingsås HK
Madeleine Lindgren Kungälvs HK
Cecillie Lindgaard Horsens HK
Anna Lindholm ADicken
Louise Lindholm Kolding HK
Josefin Lindskog Önnereds HK
Therese Lindström BK Heid
Emelie Lindvall KFUM Kalmar HK
Ane Marthe Lines Nordstrand IF
Lipovics Gabriella Csepel DSE
Ivana Ljubas (2) Spono Eagles
Lisa Loehnig HC Rödertal
Amanda Loft U18Skanderborg Håndbold
Kristina Logvin AHSG Hunte/Aue Löwen
Johanna Lombardo Bouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Julia Lönnborg ATyresö Handboll
Mathilde Lorenzen Fredericia HK
Mathilde Lorrillard Noisy/Gagny
Tatiana Lozano Visuña CB Sporting La Rioja
Angelika Luberecka AZS Poznań
Viltė Lubytė AMRK Žalgiris Kaunas
Jurswailly Luciano (2) aMetz Handball
Simone Lund TMS Ringsted
Sofie Lund Bjerringbro fH
Stine Lund Team Esbjerg
Anne Cathrine Lundbye TMS Ringsted
Nora Lundell Önnereds HK
Malin Lundemo u20Flint Tønsberg
Stine Lunderskov Kolding HK
Tilda Lundqvist Team Eslövs IK
Sofie Lundsgaard DHG Odense
Alexandra Lundström HK Aranäs
Cornelia Lyngby Bærum Topphåndball
Rikke Lyngesen Horsens HK
Astrid Lynnerup Bjerringbro fH
Iben Lynnerup Bjerringbro fH
Sophie Lütke SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Frederikke Lærke Roskilde Håndbold
Hege Løken BMolde HK
Dominique Lörtscher Club 72 Köniz
Christina Lövgren IF Hallby
Lena Løwe Larvik HK
Sofie Løwe Larvik HK
Katharina Mack SG Bretzenheim
Camilla Madsen Horsens HK
Christine Madsen Farsø KFUM
Jeanette Madsen Skive fH
Regitze Madsen SUS Håndbold
Tindra Magnusson Skuru IK
Lisa Maier TuS Steißlingen
Laura Majer HC Leipzig
Amber Major Don Bosco Gent
Branka Majstorović ŽRK Borac
Lorena Makar Yellow Winterthur
Maláti Dóra Orosházi NKC
Jailene Maldonado ACB Lanzarote Zonzamas
Kornelia Małecka (2) HK Hodonin
Nellya Mamezy SA Moncoutant
Anna Manaut Caixal aAS Cannes/Mandelieu
Ramona Manojlovic APDO Salerno
Ludivine Margerit SHBC La Motte Servolex
Andreea Marin Handball Käerjeng
Tea Marinovic AChambray Touraine Handball
Moa Marklund Uppsala HK
Lea Marmodee TSG Ketsch
Justine Martel Handball Plan de Cuques
Esmee Martens HV Quintus
Alizée Martin CA Béglais
Mónica Mata Gil CB Porriño
Karoline Mathiesen Bjerringbro fH
Siw Matras ADHG Odense
Judith Matter ASpono Eagles
Johanne Matzen DHG Odense
Meïssa Maurice Metz Handball
Jocelyne Mavoungou aHB Octeville Sur Mer
Jane Mayes aTeam Esbjerg
Ana-Maria Măzăreanu ACSM Gloria Bistrița
Celina Meißner u20VfL Waiblingen
Leila Melcher OV Helsingborg
Andrea Mertens TSG Ober-Eschbach
Nicole van Meteren HV Quintus
Fanny Metzger Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Sina Michels TSG Ketsch
Celine Michielsen aHV Quintus
Anna Michl HSG St. Leon/Reilingen
Mihályi Fanni KK Ajka
Alma Mikaelsson Boden Handboll
Kathrine Mikkelsen aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Miklós Klaudia Gödi SE
Mikula Dóra Orosházi NKC
Radmila Miljanić aŽRK Budućnost
Fanny Millot ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Cristina Mitrache HC Zalǎu
Magdalena Mitrovic Bærum Topphåndball
Louisa Mittet u20Ajax København
Mina Mjærum Volda Handball
Joy Mockel HB Dideleng
Jannicke Moen Levanger HK
Amalie Mogstad Nordstrand IF
Astrid Molander Gudme HK
Gabriela Moldoveanu CSM Unirea Slobozia
Lynn Molenaar BVB Füchse Berlin
Karin Mollatt Follo HK
Christina Møller ASA
Molnár Beatrix Dunaújvárosi KKA
Moncz Nikolett ETV Erdi VSE
Simone Monsrud Pedersen Ajax København
Andrea Moody Vinther BK Ydun
Soralie Moore Noisy/Gagny
Leonie Moormann (3) TSG Ketsch
Carolina Morais aVipers Kristiansand
Katrine Morell HV Olten
Gabriela Moreschi AFleury Loiret Handball
Cristiana Morgado AHB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Hanne Morlandstø Rælingen HK
Mie Mortensen SønderjyskE
Yaëlle Morvan Havre Athletic Club
Isaure Mosabau ANoisy/Gagny
Kristine Mossikhuset Fredrikstad BK
Louise Mott HIK
Roberta Motta PDO Salerno
Amanda Mouchard Skara HF
Tracy Moura u20US Altkirch
Marija Mugoša aRochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
Muhari Adrienn Szentendrei NKE
Stella Muir (1) U20Team Esbjerg
Flavia Müller Yellow Winterthur
Mandy Münch HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Anne Munk VHC/Vidar
Julie Munkø TMS Ringsted
Maria Muñoz Juan aAS Palente Besançon
Ionica Munteanu (2) aCS Minaur
Esma Muratović u20KHF Istogu
Silja Mützenberg Yellow Winterthur
Nicole Münch Fortuna Düsseldorf
Anja Myrup u20Hviding IF
Signe Mølby Fredericia HK
Malene Mølholt Sæby HK
Ann Cecilie Møller AGF
Frida Møller U20Randers HK
Laura Møller Ålborg HK
Sara Møller Follo HK
Trine Møller AGF
Heidi Møller Jensen aSæby HK
Amelie Möllmann TSG Ketsch
Katrine Mønsted AGF
Alberte Mørk Lyngby HK
Jessica Mössner Yellow Winterthur
Caroline Månsson (2) Kristianstad HK
Hawa N'Diaye AToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Anne-Laure Nadaud Sambre Avesnois Handball
Nagy Éva Kecskeméti NKSE
Nagy Zsuzsanna Vasas SC
Guiseppa Napoletano APDO Salerno
Miranda Nasser BK Heid
Sofie Nebelong Amager SK
Camilla Neesgaard Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Louise Neidenström Åhus Handboll
Németh Csilla aSiófok KC
Németh Kitti Mizse KC
Németh Lilla Gödi SE
Németh Zsófia Pázmánd NK KFT
Marlene Nergaard Skålhegg Fjellhammer IL
Kristýna Neubergová HC Rödertal
Lea Neubrander U20SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Roseline Ngo Leyi ASA Moncoutant
Nick Viktória Dunaújvárosi KKA
Raluca Nicolae U Cluj
Victoire Nicolas CA Béglais
Amalie Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold
Camilla Nielsen Mejdal/Halgård
Camilla Nielsen Paris 92
Caroline Nielsen Rødovre HK
Cecilie Nielsen Vejlby/Risskov IK
Christina Nielsen Rødovre HK
Jo Nielsen Nykøbing Falster HK
Maj Nielsen HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Malene Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold
Sofie Nielsen AGF
Sophia Nielsen Rødovre HK
Unna Nielsen Team Nørrebro
Victoria Nielsen DHG Odense
Mathilde Niess Fredericia HK
Marija Nikolić AAC PAOK
Beatrice Nilsson Lugi HF
Moa Nilsson (2) Boden Handboll
Kickie Nissen DHG Odense
Marie Louise Nissen Ringkøbing Håndbold
Sandie Nissen Team Haderslev KFUM
Joséphine Nkou HB Octeville Sur Mer
Cecilie Nordstrøm Gudme HK
Josephine Nordstrøm u20Skövde HF
Sara Nordström Boden Handboll
Lotte Nordås Rælingen HK
Ellen Norrgran aSkuru IK
Elin Norrlin BK Heid
Fanny Norsten Tyresö Handboll
Mie Norup Holstebro Håndbold
Sofie Nouwen aHC Initia Hasselt
Varvara Novichikhina u18TG Pforzheim
Pavlina Novotná HC Rödertal
Maria Nuñez Nistal AES Besançon
Danielle Nyffenegger ATV/KV Basel
Tamica Nygaard Lyngby HK
Mia Nygaard Hansen Fredericia HK
Mia Nygaard Jensen IF Stjernen
Ann Grete Nørgaard aStorhamar IL
Karen Nørgaard Viborg HK
Laura Nørgaard AGF
Helle Nørgård Andreasen SUS Håndbold
Sarah Nørklit Lønborg Ajax København
Sherin Obaidli u18Molde HK
Mihaela Obedeanu CSM Târgu Jiu
Wendy Obein aMerignac Handball
Marija Obradović ATuS Metzingen
Sara Odden Haukar Hafnarfjördur
Monika Odrowska aFrankfurter HC
Linnéa Öhrnell Boden Handboll
Bella Oláh MŠK/HC DAC Dunajská Streda
Oláh Kyra Pénzügyör Spartacus SC
Cecilie Oldenburg Lyngby HK
Mette Olesen Sæby HK
Mie Olesen Viborg HK
Steffie Olesen Team Nørrebro
Thea Olesen Farsø KFUM
Diana Oliveira AAlavarium
Jaqueline Oliveira aNoisy/Gagny
Karoline Olsen BVipers Kristiansand
Louise Olsen u20Roskilde Håndbold
Oda Olsen Gjerpen Håndball
Renate Olsen Ålborg HK
Emma Olsson Önnereds HK
Julia Olsson u20Lugi HF
Tilda Olsson u20Önnereds HK
Fadia Omrani AClub Africain
Lisa Oosterwijk Twello
Lilla Orbán TSG Ober-Eschbach
Josefine Orby Poulsen AGF
Orell Bettina Csurgói KK
Victoria Orest Allmänna IK
Öri Ildikó Heves SE
Hanna Örtorp u20Önnereds HK
Melina Otte TB Wülfrath
Alina Otto Bad Wildungen Vipers
Ötvös Henrietta Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE
Tanja Padutsch VfL Waiblingen
Chantal Pagel BVB Füchse Berlin
Ewa Palies aCergy Handball
Pálinkás Viktória Kecskeméti NKSE
Arna Sif Pálsdóttir AValur
Pánczél Petra Kispest NKK
Katarina Pandza TuS Metzingen
Marina Pantić aHavre Athletic Club
Maria Pape Hornslet IF
Mathilde Pape Bjerringbro fH
Pernille Papsø Lyngby HK
Paróczy Sára Váci NKSE
Viola Paulsen VästeråsIrsta HF
Katarina Pavlovic u20BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Adja-Sanou Paye AHavre Athletic Club
Cecilie Pedersen bAB Håndbold
Maria Pedersen Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Mathilde Pedersen Hadsten Håndbold
Sophia Pedersen FIF
Nađa Pejović u18ASC Corona Brasov
Ninon Pele ESC Yutz
Annalena Pelz HT München
Penezić Andrea aSiófok KC
Karoline Perch Nielsen HIK
Daniela Pereira aSambre Avesnois Handball
Maria Pereira ABad Wildungen Vipers
Lorine Perrot Nantes Atlantique Handball
Elsa Persson OV Helsingborg
Martina Persson OV Helsingborg
Alisa Pester BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Yvonne Petek TSG Ober-Eschbach
Kia Petersen IF Stjernen
Tina Petersen Team Haderslev KFUM
Emma Petersson Allmänna IK
Petrovics Gerda Hajdúnánás SC
Petrovszki Katalin Tempo KSE
Wilma Pettersson u20Kungälvs HK
Marine Piccoli Fémina Visé
Klaudia Pielesz aMTS Žory
Pintér Krisztina Inárcs-Örkény KC
Kristina Plahinek AŽRK Umag
Anna Lena Plate u20Amazonen Athletic Club
Nelly Plazanet u20Boden Handboll
Vanessa Plümer Bad Wildungen Vipers
Jana Pollmer HSG Hannover/Badenstedt/Vinnhorst
Viktoriya Polshikova Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
Jule Polsz Bayer Leverkusen
Marta Pombal Martinez CBM Córdoba
Florencia Ponce de León aHandball Erice
Clara Poo Yagüe Joventut Hanbol Mataró
Hanna Popaja U18Lugi HF
Tamara Popović CS Mioveni
Laura Portes HBCC Celles sur Belle
Sidsel Poulsen AGF
Lotte Prak aVZ Veld
Sanja Premović (2) AIuventa Michalovce
Samantha Priou Handball Plan de Cuques
Linnea Pripp H65 Höör HK
Monika Prünster ASSV Brixen
Paula Przytuła u20SPR Olkusz
Zoriana Ptashynska ACOR Victoria-Berestie
Beatriz Puertas Belmonte CB Sporting La Rioja
Puhalák Szidónia AGyőri ETO KC
Zeliha Puls BVB Füchse Berlin
Pusztai Petra Csurgói KK
Saskia Putzke u20HSG Würm-Mitte
Josephine Pytlick Gudme HK
Anne-Marie Quirin CL Colombelles
Laetitia Quist U20TuS Metzingen
Maureen Racz Rennes Métropole Handball
Radosavljević Sanja AVáci NKSE
Sandra Radović HAC Nuoro
Katharina Rahn TSV Nord Harrislee
Erika Rajnohová ACBM Atlético Guardés
Ann Rammer HC Rödertal
Kristine Rank Rom Ajax København
Amalie Rasmussen Rødovre HK
Anne Louise Rasmussen Virum/Sorgenfri HK
Christa Rasmussen Holbæk/Jernløse/Stenhus Håndbold
Franciska Rasmussen Kolding IF
Laura Rasmussen Vejlby/Risskov IK
Mia Rasmussen ALyngby HK
Stephanie Rasmussen u20TMS Ringsted
Saskia Rast u20HSG Hannover/Badenstedt/Vinnhorst
Evelyn Rauscher TuS Steißlingen
Ivana Ravlić HV Olten
Marianna Rebičová AIuventa Michalovce
Rikke Refsgaard Ajax København
Anna Rehm TSV Köngen
Cara Reiche HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Johanna Reichert AWAT Atzgersdorf
Toni-Luisa Reinemann VfL Oldenburg
Nina Reißberg u20HC Leipzig
Hafdis Renötudottir (2) ALugi HF
Cara Reuthal TSG Ketsch
Rina Rexhepi Horsens HK
Sara Rexhepi AAGF
Rakia Rezgui AHBCC Celles sur Belle
Joana Ribeiro SL Benfica
Anaïs Ricardo Saint Michel Sports
Tilde Rieck DHG Odense
Ida Ringlund Hansen Rælingen HK
Greta Rinkeviciute ASV Allensbach
Marie-Charlotte Rittore HB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Carla Rivas Garrido CB Sporting La Rioja
Sofie Roald Molde HK
Isabelle Roch ABorussia Dortmund
Lucile Roche ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Elaine Rode BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Joanna Rode u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Patrícia Rodrigues ASL Benfica
Emilia Rogucka aHandball Käerjeng
Celia Rojo Santos Oviedo BF
Isabella Roking Andersen Ajax København
Loreto Roldán Félix Cleba León BM
Victoria Romeo PDO Salerno
Diana Roque aSIR 1º de Maio
Anne Charlotte Rosenvold Randesund IL
Elisabeth Rosenvold Randesund IL
Rebecca Rott TuS Metzingen
Charris Rozemalen AToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Rózsa Veronika Hatvani KSZSE
Camilla Rugtved Gudme HK
Linnéa Rundberg Kungälvs HK
Louise Rundcrantz AIK Sävehof
Katja Rungstrøm DHG Odense
Sara Rus SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Liv Rusert Yellow Winterthur
Katja Ryesberg Kristianstad HK
Maren Rynas ASC 09 Dortmund
Kamilla Røed u20Gjerpen Håndball
Julie Røigaard DHG Odense
Lea Rømer Vejlby/Risskov IK
Guro Røneid Gjerpen Håndball
Ane Røneid Rustad Bærum Topphåndball
Vilde Rønningen BLevanger HK
Diana Sabljak SG 09 Kirchhof
Diorobo Sacko AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Greta Sadauskaitė ARSK Eglė
Sági Lilien MTK KKFT
Soukeïna Sagna (1) u20Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Molly Sahlin Önnereds HK
Faranak Salahi Brøndby HK
Valentyna Salamakha SG BBM Bietigheim
Esméralda Saldhana AASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Helena Sall Team Esbjerg
Amani Salmi ASt. Etienne Métropole 42
Inés Sanchéz Vega BM Remudas
Julie Sandau Nykøbing Falster HK
Malin Sandberg U20H65 Höör HK
Andrea Sandkvist Fossli Follo HK
Raluca Sandulache CSM Bucureşti
Linnéa Säreborn Önnereds HK
Filippa Sarenbrant u20Team Eslövs IK
Catalina Sava CSM Unirea Slobozia
Hadja Sawaneh Havre Athletic Club
Jana Schaffrick SG 09 Kirchhof
Samira Schardt Spono Eagles
Scheffer Zsanétt Kozaármisleny SE
Claire Scheid Rennes Métropole Handball
Anja Scheidemann Frankfurter HC
Meret Schenkel Yellow Winterthur
Filippa Schenkert   Lugi HF
Anja Scherb ATV/KV Basel
Sibylle Scherer ALK Zug
Tyra Schjött VästeråsIrsta HF
Lena Schmid TuS Metzingen
Kamma Schmidt Ajax København
Laila Schmidt Svendborg HK
Marei Schmidt SG OSC Schöneberg/Friedenau
Maria Schmidt Hadsten Håndbold
Rosa Schmidt u20Ajax København
Anika Schmitt SG Bretzenheim
Kim Schmitt HSG Freiburg
Jana Schnabel HSG Leinfelden/Echterdingen
Lynn Schneider u20Buxtehuder SV
Mandy Schneider Frankfurter HC
Selina Schneider TSV Vellmar
Stefanie Schoeneberg SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Lea Schuhknecht TG Nürtingen
Meike Schult HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Laura Schultze HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen
Christina Schulz Yellow Winterthur
Lena Schulz HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen
Leah Schulze 1. FSV Mainz 05
Jane Schumacher aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Denise Schwaiger HSG Freiburg
Mathilde Schæfer u20DHG Odense
Stine Schønning BK Ydun
Signe Schaar u20Randers HK
Audrey Sclève u18Noisy/Gagny
Bárbara Seco Pilo Cleba León BM
Sofie Seedorff Vendsyssel Håndbold
Ina Seeger HV Grün Weiß Werder
Tove Seest Vejle HK
Anna Seguin Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball
Karina Selland Rælingen HK
Jana Sellner TSG Oberursel
Mathilde Selmar Ålborg HK
Elin Semmingsson BK Heid
Sepsi Réka Hatvani KSZSE
Sabine Serwin Helsingør Håndbold
Fatma Sfar Ben Chker AASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Anastasiia Shavman HC Kuban
Aurora Shehdadi AKHF Istogu
Thara Sieg SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Selma Sigfrid Lugi HF
Frederikke Siggaard SG 09 Kirchhof
Guðrún Sig­urðardótt­ir Fjöln­ir
Carmen Siller TG Nürtingen
Aud Silseth Ålgård HK
Laura Simon HB Octeville Sur Mer
Sipeki Flóra Budaörs Handball
Filippa Sjöstrand Lugi HF
Signe Skals DHG Odense
Caroline Skipper HIK
Julie Skipper DHG Odense
Katrine Skipper aHadsten Håndbold
Tilde Skoog VästeråsIrsta HF
Mia Skov Kolding HK
Pernille Skov Nielsen AGF
Laura Skovhus EH Ålborg
Emma Skovmand IK Skovbakken
Clara Skytte Visse IF
Mia Sletvold IL Fyllingen
Tamara Smbatyan AASC Corona Brasov
Smid Eszter Budaörs Handball
Annica Smidje BK Heid
Munia Smits ABad Wildungen Vipers
Aaricia Smits VfL Waiblingen
Lena Smolik SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Manon Sol Rennes Métropole Handball
Maria Solheim Gjerpen Håndball
Sarah Solheim Rælingen HK
Julie Solsø (2) Horsens HK
Ea Sonneberg Lyngby HK
Valentina Soreanu ASC Corona Brasov
Michelle Sorger FSG Arzheim/Moselweiß
Sille Sorth Randers HK
Jennifer Souza ABayer Leverkusen
Aminata Sow ABourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Sylke Sowa HSV 1956 Marienberg
Cecilie Specht Ajax København
Kim Spiecker Mettmann-Sport
Marcela Šplechtová HSV 1956 Marienberg
Josephine Spork Ajax København
Zoë Sprengers ABayer Leverkusen
Aida Stagova AKHF Ferizaj
Alina Stähelin Spono Eagles
Lea Stammer Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Tine Stange aLarvik HK
Carina Staunsbjerg Mejdal/Halgård
Elin Steen Kristianstad HK
Michelle Stefes TVB Wuppertal
Raphaela Steffek TSV Wattenbek
Marie Steffen VfL Oldenburg
Emma Steffin Ålborg HK
Claudia Stein HBV Jena
Carmela Stellato PDO Salerno
Line Stenberg Kungälvs HK
Maria Stendys Sæby HK
Sofia Stenholt Skanderborg Håndbold
Mia Stensland Reistad IL
Dijana Števin AHBCC Celles sur Belle
Jessica Stiskall HC Burgenland
Sabine Stockhorst HSG St. Leon/Reilingen
Jovana Stoiljković AChambray Touraine Handball
Željana Stojak aHAC Nuoro
Kaja Stojilkovic U18Skuru IK
Stefani Stojkovic København Håndbold
Simona Stojkovska u20BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Mia Storgaard Hansen Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Nanna Stormly HIK
Kristiane Stormoen Storhamar IL
Sarah Stougaard u20Skanderborg Håndbold
Mie Strandby Jul Ålborg HK
Maxime Struijs u20Bad Wildungen Vipers
Mathilde Strunge Hadsten Håndbold
Stinne Strøjr Rødovre HK
Karoline Strømberg (2) Rælingen HK
Victoria Strålman Önnereds HK
Cilla Sturm Bjerringbro fH
Fride Stølen Volda Handball
Inés Suárez Martinez-Gandia Oviedo BF
Frederikke Sundahl HIK
Louise Sundbøll Vejle HK
Marie-Louise Sundgaard Ringkøbing Håndbold
Linnea Sundholm Skara HF
Olivia Svalstedt Tyresö Handboll
Sofie Svanholm AGF
Sofie Svarrer Hansen BVB Füchse Berlin
Wilma Svedung VästeråsIrsta HF
Hanne Svela Ålgård HK
Maja Svensson Team Eslövs IK
Leona Šviráková BVB Füchse Berlin
Bjondina Sylejmani KHF Ferizaj
Ida Sylvest u18Ajax København
Louise Syrstad Hadsten Håndbold
Karoline Syversen Oppsal IF
Mia Syverud u20Fjellhammer IL
Szabó Edina Kispest NKK
Szabó Laura AVáci NKSE
Szalai Zsuzsanna Mosonmagyaróvári KC
Szatmári Melinda Vasas SC
Kamila Szczecina aFrankfurter HC
Szenes Bettina Gödi SE
Szerző Regina Kispest NKK
Szilovics Fanni U20Vasas SC
Szögi Tímea u20Gyulasport NKFT
Ela Szott BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Silvia Szücs aFortuna Düsseldorf
Sołomija Szywerska Handball Käerjeng
Patricia Szölösi HØJ
Kathrine Sæthre u18Nordstrand IF
Alva Söderbom Kristianstad HK
Kristina Søgaard Holbæk/Jernløse/Stenhus Håndbold
Camilla Sølling u18Roskilde Håndbold
Anne Sønderby Sæby HK
Julie Søndergaard Ålborg HK
Louise Søndergaard Bjerringbro fH
Louise Sønnichsen Hadsten Håndbold
Christiane Sørensen ASA
Louise Sørensen Lemvig/Nissum Håndbold
Sarah Sørensen Lugi HF
Tanja Sørensen IF Stjernen
Takács Kitti Tököl KSK
Halima Talbi ESC Yutz
Katarina Tanasković CS Mioveni
Djénéba Tandjan Stella Handball
Felicia Tangen Flint Tønsberg
Marijana Tanić aAriosto Pallamano Ferrara
Emilie Tautoft AGF
Maren Tefrum Follo HK
Sofia Tenglin Eskilstuna Guif
Termány Rita Kisvárdai KC
Raphaëlle Tervel aES Besançon
Jelena Terzić AASC Corona Brasov
Emma Thatt Skanderborg Håndbold
Caroline Theill AGF
Sandra Therkildsen TPI Odense
Julie Thinggaard Søndermarkens IK
Caroline Thisgaard Team Esbjerg
Mareike Thomaier U20Bayer Leverkusen
Tea Thomassen Holstebro Håndbold
Emily Thompson Skara HF
Emma Thomsen Nykøbing Falster HK
Katrine Thomsen TMS Ringsted
Marie Louise Thomsen IF Stjernen
Nicoline Thomsen Ålborg HK
Josefine Thorsted Hadsten Håndbold
Bára Þráinsdóttir Gudme HK
Ida Thrane Roskilde Håndbold
Linnéa Thulin OV Helsingborg
Mette Thyrsted u20Vejlby/Risskov IK
Cecilia Tillman VästeråsIrsta HF
Janina Timmermann TV Hüttenberg
Bianca Tiron aHC Dunărea Brăila
Daria Tkacheva Rostov-Don
Sophie Toft Hadsten Håndbold
Caroline Toft Nielsen DHG Odense
Simone Toftdahl Roskilde Håndbold
Amalie Tolderlund Roskilde Håndbold
Andrada Tomescu aCS Mioveni
Rikke Tornbjerg Bjerringbro fH
Tornóczky Sára Csurgói KK
Török Gabriella Hódmezővásárhelyi Leány KC
Török Petra Egyesület US
Tóth Nikolett Győri ETO KC
Tóth Sára Orosházi NKC
Maëlle Tracol CL Colombelles
Viola Tranberg BK Ydun
Tatjana Trbović ASC Corona Brasov
Emilie Tremblay Le Pouzin Handball
Naasu Tremel Lyngby HK
Mathilde Trend Nielsen Ålborg HK
Lenya Treusch TG Nürtingen
Triffa Ágnes AVáci NKSE
Rita Trombetta AUS Altkirch
Laila Troxler Spono Eagles
Amanda Turay Ajax København
Nikolina Tvorić u18ŽRK Bjelovar
Sofie Ubbesen Ålborg HK
Kristina Ukaj Spono Eagles
Oksana Ustimchuk HC Lada
Sarah Vabø-Rasmussen Roskilde Håndbold
Martyna Vaitkuté AMRK Žalgiris Kaunas
Vajk Eszter Eszterházy KFSC
Angelique van Duijvenbode u20HV Quintus
Becky van Nijf aHandbal Venlo
Sanne van Olphen aMerignac Handball
Nina van Polanen HV Olten
Julia Vangen Flint Tønsberg
Aline Varinot Rochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
Varjú Liliána Kispest NKK
Nina Vassvik u18Team Esbjerg
Lærke Vedel Gudme HK
Nanna Vedel Gudme HK
Elise Vedeler Flint Tønsberg
Maja Veljković Paris 92
Vér Vivien Fiatal KSE
Rikke Vestergaard Skive fH
Monica Viborg Hørning Håndbold
Josefine Videbæk Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Vig Vivien Kozaármisleny SE
Marie Villumsen Lyngby HK
Ana Maria Viloria Gutierrez CDB Aula
Aida Viloria Ponsarnau SA Moncoutant
Charlotte Vinsløv Ajax København
Cristina Viñuela Ramon Cleba León BM
Natalia Vinyukova MKS Lublin
Nanna Viuff SønderjyskE
Milica Vlahović TG Pforzheim
Vörös Szimonetta Pázmánd NK KFT
Helene Voss Sanner Larvik HK
Ellen Voutilainen aSkuru IK
Tina Wagenlader u20BVB Füchse Berlin
Emma Wahlström U20IF Hallby
Cecilia Walbom Lyngby HK
Helle Walentin Hadsten Håndbold
Angelica Wallén aOdense Håndbold
Ebba Wallenberg U20Team Eslövs IK
Anna Waloń KPR Ruch Chorzów
Kirsten Walter HCD Gröbenzell
Hanna Wandås IFK Kristianstad
Karoline Warloff Reistad IL
Rica Wäscher TSG Ober-Eschbach
Agata Wasiak AZS Poznań
Camilla Wedell-Wedellsborg Roskilde Håndbold
Hanna Wedenby U18BK Heid
Chantal Wegmüller Yellow Winterthur
Andrea Weibelová aHSG Wittlich
Lucia Weibelova DHB Rotweiss Thun
Anne Weier SV Grün-Weiss Schwerin
Maren Weigel ATuS Metzingen
Anne-Katrin Weingardt HSV 1956 Marienberg
Martina Weisenbilderová aKristianstad HK
Larissa Weiß TV Nellingen
Tina Welter AFrisch auf Göppingen
Louise Wendelbo TMS Ringsted
Sofie Wendelbo AGF
Nele Wenzel HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Lina Wessberg Team Eslövs IK
Emilie West HØJ
Antonia Westland SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen
Matilde White Roskilde Håndbold
Chantal Wick ANeckarsulmer Sport-Union
Johanna Widgren Allmänna IK
Maria Wierzba U20Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
Kristin Wiklund IFK Örebro
Christina Wildbork u20København Håndbold
Malin Wilén aTyresö Handboll
Marina Wilkus ASC 09 Dortmund
Alberte Willumsen u20Lyngby HK
Tilda Winberg u20H65 Höör HK
Kim Winkes HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns
Laura Winkler SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Emilie Winther Horsens HK
Nanna Winther FIF
Joy Wirtz AHB Dideleng
Kim Wirtz AHB Dideleng
Martine Wolff BSola Håndball
Fie Woller ABourg de Péage Drôme Handball
Anniken Wollik Rælingen HK
Leonie Wulf SG Todesfelde/Leezen
Christina Wøbbe Christensen Erritsø G&IF
Falonne Yabon AUS Altkirch
Siri Yde FIF
Andrea Zaldua Urresti CD Zarautz
Karolina Zalewski aParis 92
Joanna Załoga KPR Jelenia Góra
Lucija Zeba u20Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Maja Zebić aRK Podravka
Branka Zec AVfL Waiblingen
Yana Zhilinskayte AHC Lada
Magdalena Ziółkowska AZS Poznań
Marina Živković HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Njoma Zogaj EH Ålborg
Zsigmond Vivien Budaörs Handball
Klaudia Zub UKS Varsovia
Kristina Zubonja Kungälvs HK
Anouk Zwinkels u20HV Quintus
Stina Øen Ålgård HK
Natasja Øhrgaard u18Vendsyssel Håndbold
Mia Ørtenblad Hørning Håndbold
Jeanette Ørvad Åbybro HK
Henriette Østergaard UMF Selfoss
Maja Østergaard AGF
Madeleine Östlund Viborg HK
Thina Øyesvold Larvik HK
Gitte Aaen aSøndermarkens IK
Elin Åkesson Skuru IK
Helle Aarhus GGIF/SIF/Ansager
Marie Aas AGF
Hanne Aasgaard Nordstrand IF
Camilla Aastrup u18SønderjyskE
Ellinor Åström u20IK Sävehof

DHDb-projektet 2012-2021