Kontrakter


Efter sæson 2023/2024



 1823 spillere
Nouriyeh Abbasi AZagros
Marta Abbasova Azeryol HC
Arailym Abdikhamit AHC Shimkent
Dounia Abdourahim aSambre Avesnois Handball
Tina Abdulla aStorhamar IL
Dana Abilda AAEP Panorama
Ema Abina ARK Krim
Jennifer Abt ALK Zug
Nora Adébo Lugi HF
Leonie Aellen GC Amicitia Zürich
Marija Agbaba ABékéscsaba ENKSE
Claúdia Aguiar ACS Madeira
Asdis Ágústsdóttir AValur
Lilja Ágústsdóttir AValur
Natasha Ahrens SV Altencelle
Zhannat Aitennova AKaysar Club
Fatma Akgün aYalıkavak SK
Lilia Akhmetova University Izhevsk
Perla Albertsdóttir AUMF Selfoss
Sev Albrecht AHV Herzogenbuchsee
Stefanie Albrecht w20HC Arbon
Gunel Aliyeva Garadagh HC Baku
Åsa Almberg Levanger HK
Naira de Almeida aIuventa Michalovce
Teresa de Almeida AAtlético Petróleos de Luanda
Malin Altherr ALC Brühl Handball
Raquel Alvarez La Fuente aBM La Calzada
Teresa Alvarez Ruiz CDB Aula
Boutheïna Amiche AClub Africain
Sabrina Amrein ASpono Eagles
Jaqueline Anastácio aMaccabi Arazim Ramat Gan
Camilla Andersen Sæby HK
Sofie Andersen TMS Ringsted
Alicia Andersson Karlskrona Handboll
Amanda Andersson OV Helsingborg
Isabelle Andersson ASG BBM Bietigheim
Linn Andersson Kärra HF
Moa Andersson Skövde HF
Vanja Andersson Kungälvs HK
Bibi Aandewiel w18Romerike THK
Andreia Andrade CS Madeira
Brigitta Andrási VS Dunakeszi
Nayla de Andrés Castillo BM La Calzada
Louise Andresen Fredericia HK
Kim Andretti w20Lomme Lille MH
Nuria Andreu Sempere CBM Elche Mustang
Yulia Andriychuk ACS Mioveni
Daria Anoprieva University Izhevsk
Anna Ansorge HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Reiko Ao aSony Semiconductor
Fadwa Aouij AASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Camille Aoustin Sambre Avesnois Handball
Maja Appelgren Eskilstuna Guif
Silvia Arderius Martín ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Bárbara Arenhart ARK Krim
Simona Armane Lyngby HK
Rikke Arnesen Romerike THK
Emma Aarnio AVästeråsIrsta HF
Joelle Arno ESV 1927 Regensburg
Ellen Aronsson Skara HF
Marcela Arounian ACDB Aula
Esther Arrojeria Arantzazistroke ABM Bera Bera
Renata de Arruda ACSM Gloria Bistrița
Nahia Arruti Makatzaga CD Zarautz
Nora Asbjørnsen Nordstrand IF
Thórey Áseirsdóttir AValur
Laura Askvist w18Nøvling IF
Fatma Atalar ATeki̇rdağ Süleymanpaşa
Eira Aune Oppsal IF
Ditte Avngaard Kolding HK/KFUM
Maja Axell VästeråsIrsta HF
Gracia Axelsson Kärra HF
Fatma Ay ATeki̇rdağ Süleymanpaşa
Leslie Ayong Havre Athletic Club
Atsuko Baba   AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Giada Babbo ASSV Brixen
Paola Baboga AHBCC Celles sur Belle
Anastasia Babović AŽRK Budućnost
Mathilde Bach IK 1919 Ålborg
Ditte Bach Andersen HØJ
Susan de Bakker HV Quintus
Henriette Bakkerud w20Hokksund IL
Marie Paule Balana ALes Forces Armées et Police
Beáta Balog BVSC Zugló
Amandine Balzinc CS Mioveni
Britt van der Baan aFrisch auf Göppingen
Krisztina Bárány w20WAT Atzgersdorf
Alexandrina Barbosa ABrest Bretagne Handball
Sofie Bardrum Nykøbing Falster HK
Zara Bargfeldt TMS Ringsted
Alice Barrès AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Noémie Barthélémy Lomme Lille MH
Jovana Bartošić aZORK Napredak Kruševac
Josefine Basler Gudme HK
Emelie Batista BK Heid
Evelina Batista BK Heid
Lili Bató Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia
Era Baumann W20GC Amicitia Zürich
Stine Baun Randers HK
Sanne Beck Hansen w18NSK Håndbold
Lia Beckström Skövde HF
Marie-Christine Beddies TG Nürtingen
Fatemeh Behfar aCSM Iași
Soumaya Belhadj ACSF Moknine
Anja Belić ŽRK Pančevo
Nadia Bellakhdar ANoisy Le Grand
Emilie Bellec Les Neptunes de Nantes
Louisa de Bellis Frisch auf Göppingen
Bernardeth Belo ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Mikaela Belokozovska Team Eslövs IK
Mathilde Bengtson w20DHG Odense
Trine Bentzen AGF Håndbold
Ana-Maria Berbece aASC Corona Brasov
Ekaterina Beresneva University Izhevsk
Carina Berg w18Romerike THK
Amelie Berger AHSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Line Bergfeldt IK Sävehof
Malin Bergkvist Norrköpings KvIK
Elin Berglöf Kärra HF
Sandra Bergsten IF Hallby
Natália Bernardo ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Meja Bernvid Kärra HF
Sabrina Betzer AS Cannes/Mandelieu
Mariël Beugels aLugi HF
Helen van Beurden HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Eva Bezpalcová aSokol Pisek
Cecilie Bie Søndermarkens IK
Wilma Birger VästeråsIrsta HF
Klara Birtić ASG BBM Bietigheim
Gabriela Bitolo ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Laura Bjaldby TMS Ringsted
Alexandra Bjärrenholt aSkuru IK
Sarah Bjerg DHG Odense
Ivalu Bjerge ANSK Håndbold
Moa Björck Skuru IK
Emilie Bjørn FIF
Annika Blanke HSC Kreuzlingen
Alexandra Blazsek Prompt Tempo KFT
Thea Blomst U+IK Sävehof
Jannéla Blonbou aParis 92
Emma Boada Coronado aBM Bera Bera
Belinda Bobadilla AAssociação Cascavelense
Anne Bocka Frisch auf Göppingen
Szonja Bocsi Füzesabonyi SC
Stine Bodholt aHorsens HK
Thilde Boesen Spono Eagles
Andrea Boge Solås Førde IL
Barbara Bognár aBudaörs Handball
Cristina Boian aCSM Slatina
Nikolina Bojadjiska w20ŽRK Vardar
Lisa Bonnichsen Vejlby/Risskov IK
Danique Boonkamp w20Westfriesland SEW
Moa Boqvist AÖnnereds HK
Anamarija Boras SG 09 Kirchhof
Réka Bordás AFerencvárosi TC
Stine Bore w20Sola Håndball
Maria Borg DHG Odense
Lena Le Borgne Mérignac Handball
Astrid Borgsmidt Vejlby/Risskov IK
Aleksandra Borizovska aAC PAOK
Ina Borlaug IL Fyllingen
Viktoriya Borshchenko aSL Benfica
Lisa Bosch Kwiek Handball
Iva Bozinovska AŽRK Metalurg
Samira Brand VfL Waiblingen
Julie Brandt Rødovre HK
Janne Brandt Andersen w20Mejdal/Halgård Håndbold
Sara Bravo Baldomero CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Stine Bredal Oftedal AGyőri ETO KC
Maria Breddam Rødovre HK
Verena Breidert Frisch auf Göppingen
Michelle Breitbarth TuS Lintfort
Lesly Briemant aHBCC Celles sur Belle
Mariana de Brito ADHG Odense
Selma Brodal Storhamar IL
Nicoline Brogaard Sæby HK
Katrine Broløs w20Århus United
Trine Bronsta Glassverket IF
Katrine Broskov Roskilde Håndbold
Manuela Brütsch ABad Wildungen Vipers
Katrine Bruun FIF
Sabina Bruun Sæby HK
Kamilla Bruus w20Hadsten Håndbold
Kristina Bruus Hadsten Håndbold
Nikoline Brøns Lyngby HK
Nuria Bucher ASpono Eagles
Karin Bujnochová AMGS Lubin
Elisabeth Burkholder 1. FSV Mainz 05
Carolina Busk Fredericia HK
Bodza Buzsáki Szent István KNKFT
Felicia Bygdemark Kungälvs HK
Marie Byolo AFondation André Nziko
Amanda Byrne Mölndals HF
Kinga Byzdra aMKS Lublin
Emma Bächtiger ALK Zug
Julie Bärthel SC Fortuna Köln
Julie Bødker Ålborg HK
Kathrine Bøgelund Jelling fS
Charlotte Bøhn Hansen Strømm IL
Ida Bøje Gerdes BK Ydun
Sofie Bøje Gerdes BK Ydun
Sofie Börjesson aVipers Kristiansand
Janine Børkeeiet Ystads IF
Cecilie Bøtter HIK
Juceleyde Cabral ABM La Calzada
Cecilia Cacheda Gonzalez CBM Atlético Guardés
Gianna Calchini DHG Odense
Ida Callisen Hadsten Håndbold
Coura Camara ARennes Métropole Handball
Doungou Camara AAl Ahly SC
Clara Campbell BK Ydun
Rocío Campigli ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Hilma Cantby IF Hallby
Angela Cappellaro ABVB Füchse Berlin
Lina Cardell u+Kärra HF
Andréia Cardoso Juve Lis
Agnes Carlsson Kristianstad HK
Valeria Carrasco ACB Italiano
Marisol Carratú ACBM Elche Mustang
Estela Carrera Fernández aCBM Atlético Guardés
Merle Carstensen VfL Oldenburg
Micaela Casasola ACB Porriño
Adriana de Castro AŽRK Budućnost
Malena Cavo ABM Bera Bera
Sol Ceballos BM Boadilla
Laura Ceccaldi Le Pouzin Handball
Sofie Celius Glassverket IF
Dana Centini SG 09 Kirchhof
Nadia Chahade TMS Ringsted
Maria Chatziparasidou aAC PAOK
Alisée Chauveau HB Sud 79
Tetiana Chorniavska ABrovary
Emilie Christensen aGlassverket IF
Julie Christensen Hadsten Håndbold
Simone Christensen HØJ
Christina Cifuentes Bermejo CBM Atlético Guardés
Oana Cîrstea ASC Corona Brasov
Hadja Cissé aRosières Saint-Julien
Koumba Cissé ABron Handball
Katrine Clasen Rødovre HK
Clairebel Coker LC Brühl Handball
Marija Čolić AOGC Nice Handball
Tilda Colleen Kristianstad HK
Monica Concepcion Corell Lyngby HK
Naomi Conze w20SV Werder Bremen
Antonella Coppola Handball Erice
Daniela Corban w20CSM Galaţi
Ema Cordier ES Besançon
Catalina Córdova ALeonas BM
Martina Ćorković w20SC Ferlach
Nada Ćorović AES Besançon
Nataša Ćorović ABSV Sachsen Zwickau
Pía Cortés ACHB Deumayen
Maia Costa AHC Dunajská Streda
Britney Cots AUMF Stjarnan
Mélina Cozzi aHandball Erice
Cristina Crețu U Cluj
Méryle Crevel Annecy CSAV Handball
Ana Cristaldo AInternational Deportivo
Delfina Cristino ABM Remudas
Lucia Crode AClub Estudiantes de La Plata
Louise Cronstedt HK Malmö
Catherine Csebits ASpono Eagles
Zsuzsanna Csizmadia Martonvásári KSE
Anna Csomós Füzesabonyi SC
Alexandra Csuka Hatvani KSZSE
Léa Cuenot AS Palente Besançon
Louise Cusset ES Besançon
Izabela Czarna aSWWS Kalisz
Patricia da Silva AADHC/FME Criciúma
Sanja Dabevska ACSM Unirea Slobozia
Emma Dahl HIK
Mille Dahl Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Roos Daleman aVOC Amsterdam
Torine Dalen Molde HK
Ilaria Dalla Costa APDO Salerno
Cecilie Dalmose FIF
Laura Damgaard aHorsens HK
Nanna Damgaard Fredericia HK
Anna Danielsson Lugi HF
Nataliya Dan'shina Astrakhanochka
Laurine Daquin aPessac Handball
Cléopâtre Darleux ABrest Bretagne Handball
Cindy Darrell GF Kroppskultur
Nanna Daugaard DHG Odense
Maria David HC Dunărea Brăila
Vivien David VfL Waiblingen
Marthe Davidsen Kristianstad HK
Ellen Davis HK Aranäs
Tatyana Davydova AKaysar Club
Fernanda de Lima ABM Elda Prestigio
Melvine Deba w20Chambray Touraine Handball
Bolette Degn Lyngby HK
Simone Dehn Rødovre HK
Bo Dekker HC Rödertal
Lovisa Delac Lugi HF
Lorena Delgado ACDB Aula
Charlotte Deschamps CA Béglais
Marine Desgrolard Pessac Handball
Eliška Desortová AHC Dunajská Streda
Elsa Deville   w20CA Béglais
Anna Diablo AKPR Ruch Chorzów
Mathilde Dige BK Ydun
Sofie Dige HIK
Neida Divoko ASaint Chamond Handball Pays du Gier
Ivana Djatevska AŽRK Čair
Claudia Djong AAfrica Sports d'Abidjan
Diana Dmytryshyn ASC Galychanka
Matilde Dohn TMS Ringsted
Estela Doiro Rodriguez ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Sladana Dokovic ALC Brühl Handball
Natalia Doktorczyk   KPR Ruch Chorzów
Yasmin Domonji Boden Handboll
Mathilde Donkjær Fredericia HK
Laura Dorp w20Havre Athletic Club
Sharon Dorson ANoisy Le Grand
Jhennifer dos Santos ABM Remudas
Zsuzsanna Doszpoth Károli Gáspár RESC
Aminata Doucouré Sambre Avesnois Handball
Flavie le Doux Chambray Touraine Handball
Linnea Dovrén Eskilstuna Guif
Sarah Draguljić aSK Handball Traun
Katka Dresslerová ASokol Lázně Kynžvart
Pauline Dreyer CA Béglais
Ida Drønen IL Fyllingen
Iben Due Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Angelique van Duijvenbode w20HV Velo
Stine Dunsø Roskilde Håndbold
Veronika Dvořáková AHázená Kynžvart
Julie Dybdahl IL Fyllingen
Lara Eckhardt VfL Waiblingen
Silvia Ederra Urra CB Sporting La Rioja
Nora Edin IF Hallby
Lotte Ege BK Ydun
Ine Egeland Glassverket IF
Laura Eggert Kristianstad HK
Marianna Egorova aHC Zvezda
Sina Ehmann Frisch auf Göppingen
Stine Eiberg Jørgensen w20Nykøbing Falster HK
Frederikke Eibye TMS Ringsted
Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir AValur
Johanna Einarsson Kärra HF
Caroline Eisenhardt Kristianstad HK
Mille Eisenhardt EH Ålborg
Bahar Eizadgasht ANaft E Gaz Gachsaran
Karichma Ekoh AHandball Erice
Justicia Elbeco ASambre Avesnois Handball
Elísa Elíasdóttir AIBV Vestmannaeyjar
Josephine Elmelund DHG Odense
Zaynab Elmrani Romerike THK
Britt van Elsäcker HV DSS
Rakel Elvarsdottir w18KA/Þór
Laeticia Engadi AFondation André Nziko
Rebecca Engelhardt TSG Ketsch
Mariam Eradze Valur
Anne Linn Eriksen AGF Håndbold
Mathilde Eriksen IF Stjernen
Faith Eriksson GF Kroppskultur
Ida Eriksson w20Skövde HF
Elin Ernelind IK Sävehof
Cécilia Errin ANoisy Le Grand
Beatriz Escribano Sanchez aBM Elda Prestigio
Anthia Espiñeira Sanchez aBM Granollers
Maitane Etxeberría Martínez ABM Bera Bera
Camille Eude Harnes HBC
Stefanie Eugster AHV Herzogenbuchsee
Lise Marie Evensen Nordstrand IF
Sophia Ewald HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Giulia Fabbo APDO Salerno
Elena Fabritz SG Schozach/Bottwartal
Saskia Fackel 1. FSV Mainz 05
Emilia Fagerhed Stenungsunds HK
Erin Fagerström W18Åhus Handboll
Kelsi Fairbrother aSkovlund/Ansager HK
Hélène Falcon Pessac Handball
Melania Falcón Gonzalez w20BM Remudas
Johanna Farkas AMTK Budapest
Juliette Faure Brest Bretagne Handball
Isabella Fazekas Århus United
Vivien Fazekas Malév SC
Karina Fazullina University Izhevsk
Miriam Federau TuS Schutterwald
Julia Feierle aBlau-Weiß Feldkirch
Anna Felső Kispest KSK
Pranvera Ferataj w18KHF Istogu
Thais Fermo ACB Porriño
Mariane Fernandes ABM Bera Bera
Maria Fernández ACBM Atlético Guardés
Virginia Fernández Robles CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Elisa Ferrari AGSD Pallamano Spallanzani
Jéssica Ferreira AHB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Apolline Feuvrier w20Noisy Le Grand
Marija Filipović Riihimäen Cocks
Vilde Finneide w20Oppsal IF
Mari Finstad Bergum bLes Neptunes de Nantes
Emilie Firgaard w20Holstebro Håndbold
Franziska Fischer SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Lara Fischer HCD Gröbenzell
Nina Fischer w20TG Nürtingen
Silje Fjellengen Romerike THK
Maria Flores Adsuara CBM Elche Mustang
Nivi Fly AGSS Håndbold
Tanja Flyvholm Lyngby HK
Ingvild Flåm Utleira IL
Amanda Foged HØJ
Anne Fogh Rødovre HK
Romana Fornalik aMKS Lublin
Johanna Forsberg aIK Sävehof
Andrea Fossli IK Junkeren
Kerstin Foth TG Nürtingen
Lisa-Marie Fragge VfL Oldenburg
Lykke Frank Hansen AFredericia HK
Lea Franušić aRK Podravka
Nele Franz w20HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Isa Franzén IF Hallby
Nanna Frausing Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Maja Fredén w20Kungälvs HK
Ane-Sofiannguaq Frederiksen ASilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Saga Frestadius VästeråsIrsta HF
Lisa Frey AHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Julie Frilund w20Gudme HK
Emma Frisk Nävarp Skara HF
Nóemi Fritz Red Velvet KC
Tereza Fryčáková aDHK Zora Olomouc
Vendula Fryčáková aDHC Slavia Praha
Isabella Frænell Rødovre HK
Amalie Frøland w20Kristianstad HK
Madeleine Fuenzalida AHandbol Mislata
Melanie Fuglsbjerg NSK Håndbold
Jenice Funke SV Werder Bremen
Silje Fure w20Larvik HK
Kata Földes HC Dunajská Streda
Camilla Faartoft w20AGF Håndbold
Chelcia Gabriel AAtlético Petróleos de Luanda
Ida Gabrielsen w18Randesund IL
Maren Gabrielsen Ålgård HK
Maja Gadányi Eszterházy Sport
Caroline Gade Team Esbjerg
Janni Gade Jelling fS
Josefine Gadgaard AEjstrup/Hærvejen
Ivana Gakidova AKonyaalti BKH
Catalina Galvez ABM Ovalle
Svenia Gambini HB Dideleng
Sylvie Gamys w20TMS Ringsted
Malene Gandrup AGF Håndbold
Macarena Gandulfo AASC Corona Brasov
Carina Gangel aSG Bretzenheim
Andrea Gannsjö IF Hallby
Daphne Gautschi AHandball Plan de Cuques
Giuliana Gavilán ABM Bera Bera
Tine Geertsen EH Ålborg
Marta Gęga aKPR Ruch Chorzów
Svea Geist HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Polina Gencheva Larvik HK
Stanislava Gerasimova HC Zvezda
Nóra Gercsó Tempo KSE
Eline Gerø Utleira IL
Elnaz Ghasemi AAlborz
Vera Gidebratt H65 Höör HK
Amelie Gilanyi 1. FSV Mainz 05
Boeun Gim AWonderfull Samcheok
Kimberly Gisa VfL Waiblingen
Emilia Giske Volda Handball
Viktoria Giske w20Søndermarkens IK
Joan Gisselbæk IF Stjernen
Mie Gjerlufsen Lyngby HK
Iryna Glibko ASCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Jana Gläfke SG Todesfelde/Leezen
Marie-Paule Gnabouyou aHB Val d'Argens
Laura Godard TuS Metzingen
Inès Godet Sambre Avesnois Handball
Isabel de Góis AMadeira Andebol SAD
Paulina Golla w20VfL Oldenburg
Violetta Golyets Stavropol-SKFU
Elaine Gomes aYalıkavak SK
Tainara Goncalves KHF Istogu
Lei Gong AChernomorochka
Alexandra Gonigam Epinal Handball
Gisela González ACerro Porteño
Amaia Gonzalez De Garibay ACDB Aula
Ana Gonzalez Sanchez aBM Granollers
Julie Gottschalksen Roskilde Håndbold
Sara Goudarzi TSG Ketsch
Anais Gouveia ABVB Füchse Berlin
Felicia Granat IK Sävehof
Frida Granberg IFK Örebro
Thea Granlund Haslum HK
Emma Grasdal Fana IL
Mette Gravholt aJelling fS
Clare Francis Gray aOmron Pindy's
Birta Grétarsdottir Fjellhammer IL
Lea Grießer VfL Waiblingen
Märta Grimerö VästeråsIrsta HF
Dorthe Groa Larvik HK
Laura Grosen Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Johanna Groth Kungälvs HK
Kitti Gróz Szentendrei NKE
Linnéa Grundén Kungälvs HK
Sarah Grundtvig Roskilde Håndbold
Ingvild Græsdal Volda Handball
Amalie Grøn aRingkøbing Håndbold
Maria Grønfeldt Hadsten Håndbold
Caroline Grønkjær Vejlby/Risskov IK
Annesofie Grønning Randers HK
Lilli Gschwentner AWAT Atzgersdorf
Giulia Guarieiro ABM Granollers
Anna Guðmundsdóttir AValur
Asdis Gudmundsdottir IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Dana Gudmundsdottir Volda Handball
Lourdes Guerra Perez aBM Remudas
Juliette Guerrier Rennes Métropole Handball
Isabel Guialo ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Regina Gulbrandsen Kjelsås IL
Anne Sofia Guldager Skara HF
Maja Guldager Ålborg HK
Mie Guldager Randers HK
Yasemin Güler AYalıkavak SK
Josefine Gundersen Lien w20Skövde HF
Ronja Gustafsson Kärra HF
Wiktoria Gustafsson HK Aranäs
Kinga Gutkowska LC Brühl Handball
Valeriya Gutova ARostov-Don
Kyra Gwerder LK Zug
Maura Gyllen ALeonas BM
Emma Gyltman Skara HF
Alexandra Győrffy Szent István KNKFT
Alexa Győri Váci NKSE
Rebeka Györkös Siófok KC
Ellen Göthlin VästeråsIrsta HF
Hanna Gåsvær Oppsal IF
Sondes Hachana ASSV Brixen
Camille Hacher Rouen Handball
Julie Hafner w20SG 09 Kirchhof
Luca Háfra ETV Erdi VSE
Daisy Hage aHV Quintus
Fie Hagenbo BK Ydun
Jenny Haglund GT Söder
Vanessa Hahn TuS Jahn Hollenstedt/Wenzendorf
Marigona Hajdari ASilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Mathilde Hald Sæby HK
Signe Hald w18Ålborg HK
Agnes Hallberg BK Heid
Alberte Halmø Roskilde Håndbold
Kristin Halvorsen w20Oppsal IF
Alberte Hamborg Hadsten Håndbold
Hanta Hamel Volda Handball
Lisa Hammer AGF Håndbold
Trine Hammer Rødovre HK
Elisabeth Hammerstad Levanger HK
Anika Hampel w20Bad Wildungen Vipers
Simone Handberg Hadsten Håndbold
Cecilie Hansen DHG Odense
Frederikke Hansen Ålborg HK
Freja Hansen Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Louise Hansen TMS Ringsted
Maria Louise Hansen Roskilde Håndbold
Regitze Hansen HIK
Linn Hansson AÖnnereds HK
Lisa Hansson Boden Handboll
Maja Hansson Kristianstad HK
Berta Harðardóttir u+Kristianstad HK
Finja Harms HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Zenia Harpsøe Ajax København
Júlia Hársfalvi AFerencvárosi TC
Sophie Hartstock HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Miyako Hatsumi AMie Violet’Iris
Julie Hattestad Oppsal IF
Saki Hattori ASony Semiconductor
Janne Haudrum DHG Odense
Alexia Hauf AHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Janni Havlykke Søndermarkens IK
Lucca Hede AGF Håndbold
Frederikke Hedegaard w20Århus United
Märta Hedenquist EH Ålborg
Laura van der Heijden AChambray Touraine Handball
Elin Heikka u+IK Sävehof
Andrea Heilmann AGSS Håndbold
Anja Heilmann AGSS Håndbold
Aviaaja Heilmann AGSS Håndbold
Anne Sofie Heilskov Horsens HK
Jennifer Heinstadt HSC Kreuzlingen
Celia Heinzer ALK Zug
Simone Heisterberg HIK
Caroline Helbo Fredericia HK
Thelma Helenius EH Ålborg
Stine Hell Hansen Fredericia HK
Elsa Helle IF Hallby
Jessica Helleberg aHØJ
Mercianne Hendo ADGSP
Leonie Henkel VfL Waiblingen
Moa Henriksson IFK Örebro
Julia Herbst w20VfL Waiblingen
Lili Herczeg Siófok KC
Alva Hermansen BK Heid
Ines Hernández Ruz CB Porriño
Laura Hernández Selva aBM Bera Bera
Louise Herskind Søndermarkens IK
Iben Hervold Bruun BK Ydun
Christine Hesel TG Nürtingen
Dimitra Hess ALC Brühl Handball
Nicoline Hestbek DHG Odense
Léa Heuré Pessac Handball
Justine Hicquebrant HBCC Celles sur Belle
Chiara Hildebrand HV Quintus
Sara Hildebrand SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
Johanna Hilli AGrankulla IFK
Katja Hinzmann TSG Ketsch
Sheila Hiraldo ADHC Sokol Poruba
Lærke Hjortgaard Roskilde Håndbold
Kathrine Hjorth AGF Håndbold
Matilda Hjälmedala u+Kärra HF
Petra Hlogyik w20Frisch auf Göppingen
Ida Hobolt Hansen Gudme HK
Xenia Hodel ASpono Eagles
Sara Hoel Røyr Volda Handball
Liska Hoffmeister TV Uster
Rebecca Hofsten IF Hallby
Wakana Hokaguchi AUniversity of Tsukuba
Michelle Holgersson Skuru IK
Ida Holm IF Hellton
Ivaana Holm AGSS Håndbold
Nanna Holm AGF Håndbold
Sabrina Holmegaard IF Stjernen
Astrid Holstad Romerike THK
Julia Holtorf HIK
Alva Hopstadius Lugi HF
Bernadett Hornyák w20HC Dunajská Streda
Alexa Horváth Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC
Bernadett Horváth aFertőszentmiklósi KC
Wilma Hoshangi BK Heid
Fabiola Hostettler DHB Rotweiss Thun
Linsey Houben HSG DJK Marpingen/SC Alsweiler
Manon Houette AChambray Touraine Handball
Nora Hovde Volda Handball
Vilma Hoveklint VästeråsIrsta HF
Cecilie Hovgaard AGF Håndbold
Frederikke Hovgaard-Hansen Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Ema Hrvatin ABSV Sachsen Zwickau
Emma Hudák ABudaörs Handball
Jolina Huhnstock Bad Wildungen Vipers
Ella Hultberg Skövde HF
Josefine Hultberg Dahlgren u+H65 Höör HK
Meja Hultgren HK Malmö
Mille Hundahl Mejdal/Halgård Håndbold
Stella Huselius W18IK Sävehof
Maria Husted Fredericia HK
Hanna Husti Szigetszentmiklós NKSE
Thea Hviid HIK
Natalie Hübbert Önnereds HK
Janne Hübner SG Todesfelde/Leezen
Anne Hylleberg HIK
Nicoline Hylleberg SUS Nyborg
Line Høgh AGF Håndbold
Clara Høgh-Poulsen w20AGF Håndbold
Sofie Høi Lyngby HK
Monika Høistad Storhamar IL
Stine Høj Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Julie Højberg w18Hadsten Håndbold
Camilla Højerup DHG Odense
Martine Håkonsen Glassverket IF
Louise Haandbæk Team Esbjerg
Jana Haas w18HSG Gedern/Nidda
Martina Iacovello Handball Erice
Laila Ihlefeldt BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Ekaterina Ilina aHC CSKA
Sille Ilkjær Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Carolina Ingesson Skuru IK
Fernanda Insfrán ACB Puerto del Carmen
Vaso Ioannou AAC Latsia
Mădălina Ion CS Mioveni
Ella Isgren H65 Höör HK
Sora Ishikawa AOsaka University HSS
Jennifer Issifou Bergerac Handball
Axelle Iziquel Angoulême Charente Handball
Iryna Jablonska aIuventa Michalovce
Lorena Jackstadt SV Henstedt/Ulzburg
Julie Jacobs 1. FSV Mainz 05
Amalie Jacobsen AGF Håndbold
Emilie Jacobsen w20Roskilde Håndbold
Katrine Jacobsen w20Ajax København
Sille Jacobsen Randers HK
Annika Jakobsen w20Kristianstad HK
Isabel Jakobsen Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Josefine Jakobsen DHG Odense
Nora Jakobsson BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Agnieszka Jałoszewska SWWS Kalisz
Stefanie Jandt BV Garrel
Katarzyna Janiszewska AViborg HK
Juliette Janod AS Palente Besançon
Kinga Janurik AFerencvárosi TC
Aisha Jasarevic BK Heid
Amina Jasarevic BK Heid
Anne-Laure Jean-Gilles SA Moncoutant
Katrin Jensdottir ASkara HF
Else Jensen Rækker Mølle Håndbold
Josefine Jensen Holstebro Håndbold
Kira Jensen Fredericia HK
Mathilde Jensen Sæby HK
Pernille Jensen Mejdal/Halgård Håndbold
Rikke Jensen w20Volda Handball
Jiyeon Jeon ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Jinhui Jeong ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Nicoline Jeppesen AGF Håndbold
Camilla Jessen w20Frederikshavn fI
Anna Jestříbková ADHK Baník Most
Mengqing Jin AChernomorochka
Eunbeen Jo AKorea National Sports University
Su-yeon Jo ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Ruth João aHC Dunărea Brăila
Sofia Joao   Juve Lis
Felicia Johansen IFK Kristianstad
Katja Johansen Gudme HK
Ninna Johansen AÅlborg HK
Vilde Johansen Romerike THK
Elin Johansson IF Hallby
Ella Johansson VästeråsIrsta HF
Flavia Johansson Eskilstuna Guif
Johanna Johansson Vinslövs HK
Josefin Johansson Eskilstuna Guif
Saga Johansson Kristianstad HK
Sanna Johansson IF Hallby
Sophie Johansson IF Hallby
Tansholpan Jumadilova AHC Shimkent
Mathilde Juncker aViborg HK
Ji-In Jung AOmron Pindy's
Miriam Juul NSK Håndbold
Emilie Jäger w18Kerteminde HK
Pernille Jæger Ajax København
Carolina Järlstam Skara HF
Alma Jöhnsson Kungälvs HK
Lova Jönsson Kristianstad HK
Lucy Jörgens HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Ea Jørgensen Søndermarkens IK
Hannah Jørgensen Rødovre HK
Maria Jørgensen SC Bad Salzuflen
Alblavie Kabamba Chambray Touraine Handball
Ksenia Kachaeva Chernomorochka
Gréta Kácsor ADebreczeni VSC
Marleen Kadenbach ESV 1927 Regensburg
Jovana Kadović aBSV Sachsen Zwickau
Milena Kaeslin DHB Rotweiss Thun
Mathilde Kagan Roskilde Håndbold
Viktoria Kagan Roskilde Håndbold
Aviana Kajangmat ASilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Doroteja Kalaus ARK Podravka
Larissa Kalaus ARK Podravka
Ekaterina Kalinina Stavropol-SKFU
Marija Kaluđerović CS Mioveni
Natália Kamalandua AASC Corona Brasov
Laura Kamdop AUSM Montargis Handball
Oliwia Kamińska HC Rödertal
Hannah Kamp 1. FSV Mainz 05
Maria Kanaval aHC Dunărea Brăila
Eunhye Kang ASK Sugar Gliders
Eunseo Kang AWonderfull Samcheok
Aminata Kanka ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Niacalin Kanté ALomme Lille MH
Kamilla Kántor TuS Metzingen
Beyza Karaçam ŽRK Budućnost
Lovisa Kardell Uppsala HK
Haniyeh Karimi AZagros
Birgitte Karlsen Hagen bTertnes Håndball
Elin Karlsson IK Sävehof
Mathilda Karlsson IF Hallby
Elke Karsten ABM Bera Bera
Chikako Kasai ASony Semiconductor
Magda Kašpárková ABuxtehuder SV
Flóra Katona w20ETV Erdi VSE
Greta Kavaliauskaité aSG 09 Kirchhof
Eri Kawashima aSony Semiconductor
Anita Kazai aSzombathelyi KKA
Elise Kelley IK Junkeren
Lisa Kelm TSW Rudow 1888
Isabel van Kerkvoorde Skuru IK
Sofie Kessel Århus United
Veronika Khardina AKaysar Club
Luiza Khassanova AThuran
Tatiana Khmyrova aOFN Ionias
Lara Kieckbusch ATSV Stockelsdorf
Charlotte Kieffer HB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Margot Kiers Rouen Handball
Anne Kildevæld Ålborg HK
Jin Yi Kim ABusan Infrastructure Corp.
Sejin Kim AHwangji HS
Seon Hwa Kim AColorful Daegu
Sora Kim AGyeongnam Development Corp.
Suyeon Kim ABusan Infrastructure Corp.
Esmeralda Kinberg Lugi HF
Sass Kincső Szent István KNKFT
Prudence Kinlend TuS Lintfort
Jovana Kiprijanovska ASambre Avesnois Handball
Nicoline Kirk Randers HK
Ragnhild Kirkeby Haslum HK
Matilde Kirkegaard Roskilde Håndbold
Anett Kisfaludy aFerencvárosi TC
Nikolett Kiss ASCM Gloria Buzău
Yumi Kitahara ASony Semiconductor
Stina Kjeldbjerg Flint Tønsberg
Helle Kjellberg-Line Byåsen
Pia Kjelsrud Os TF
Maja Kjær Jakobsen Kolding HK/KFUM
Julie Kjær Larsen aMejdal/Halgård Håndbold
Nicoline Klausen AGF Håndbold
Anne-Sofie Kleemann Lyngby HK
Kira Klein HSC Kreuzlingen
Valentina Klemenčič ARK Krim
Maja Klingenberg TSV Bonn
Lena Klingler VfL Waiblingen
Caroline Kliver Roskilde Håndbold
Mette Klostermann w20HIK
Lívia Klučková aIuventa Michalovce
Jana Knedliková aVipers Kristiansand
Tania Knudsen w20Randers HK
Sabina Kobzar MKS Karkonosze
Daria Kochurova University Izhevsk
Tamara Kocić AŽRK Knjaz Milos
Ágnes Kocsis Utánpótlás Sportegyesület
Dominika Kodajová UHC Stockerau
Ruth Kodia AEtoile du Congo
Emma Kofoed HØJ
Mariann Kóka Utánpótlás Sportegyesület
Desire Kolasinac ASG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach
Sabine Kold IF Stjernen
Lucia Kollmer HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Natalia Kolonko SPR Olkusz
Nina Kolundžić aWAT Atzgersdorf
Tina Kolundžić WAT Atzgersdorf
Julia Komarova aHC CSKA
Irina Kompanyets AIuventa Michalovce
Maharu Kondo AIzumi Maple Reds
Cecilie Kongstad Fredericia HK
Jill Kooij aVOC Amsterdam
Kamila Kordovská AHandball Plan de Cuques
Darya Kot AHC Karpaty
Norah Kothen Borussia Dortmund
Nataliya Kotsina AIzmir Büyükşehir BSK
Sofia Kou Aune Skånela IF
Anett Kovács AFerencvárosi TC
Anikó Kovács Szigetszentmiklós NKSE
Patricia Kovács AHypo Niederösterreich
Kateryna Kozak ASC Galychanka
Julia Kozhubekova HC Kuban
Lejla Krak w18Rødovre HK
Sofya Krakhmaleva w20Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan
Petra Kramar AZRK Ajdovščina
Jane Kramer VZ Veld
Melanie Krautwaschl ZVH Wiener Neustadt
Anja Kreitczick SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Anne Sophie Kristensen Ålborg HK
Johanna Kristensen w20Holstebro Håndbold
Johanne Kristensen Søndermarkens IK
Kaja Kristensen Larvik HK
Laura Kristensen Ålborg HK
Lærke Kristensen Hadsten Håndbold
Eline Kristiansen Vejlby/Risskov IK
Kamilla Kristiansen TMS Ringsted
Veronica Kristiansen AGyőri ETO KC
Anastasija Krivokapić Iuventa Michalovce
Annika Kriwat ASC 09 Dortmund
Line Krog AGF Håndbold
June Krogh AFollo HK
Katrine Krogh AGF Håndbold
Line Krogh w18HIK
Christina Krogshede aFIF
Hannah Krohn Thrane HIK
Amalie Kromann Hjort Rødovre HK
Thess Krönell u+Önnereds HK
Natascha Krückemeier 1. FSV Mainz 05
Nyala Krullaars aBuxtehuder SV
Natalia Krupa aBVB Füchse Berlin
Molli Kubina AFehérvár KC
Christin Kühlborn 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lynn Kuipers Handbal Venlo
Love Kumlin VästeråsIrsta HF
Lisa Kunert HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Sarah Kupke Handball Esch ASBL
Laura Kürthi Komárom VSE
Ivett Kurucz w20Rinyamenti KC
Nele Kurzke aHC Leipzig
Signe Kusk Nøvling IF
Bettina Kuti w20Kozármisleny KA
Hana Kutlvašrová aSambre Avesnois Handball
Natálie Kuxová ADHK Baník Most
Kine Kvalsund Larvik HK
Maria Kvannli Ajax København
Cecilie Kvisgaard HØJ
Clara Kvisgaard HØJ
Mia Kvithyll Skövde HF
Fatos Kücükyildiz Békéscsaba ENKSE
Thea Kylberg IK Sävehof
Ann Kynast aHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Natasja Kyndesen Søndermarkens IK
Amanda Källström IK Sävehof
Jennifer Kämpf w18Pfeffersport Berlin
Léa Lacroix Bouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Vivien Ladics Gyulasport NKFT
Adriana Lage ASL Benfica
Liv Lagerström VästeråsIrsta HF
Marion Lahcene Bouillargues Handall Nîmes Métropole
Haniyeh Lak ASang Aban Bafgh
Josefine Lang FIF
Linnea Lang Önnereds HK
Sofie Lang HIK
Trine Langholz BK Ydun
Sabrina Langmann MTV Wünsdorf
Laëtitia Lapointe Rouen Handball
Ainhoa Larrañaga Uranga CH Sant Vicenç
Maria Larsen VästeråsIrsta HF
Mie Larsen Ålborg HK
Therese Larsen Ajax København
Tina Larsen Flint Tønsberg
Victoria Larsson aBoden Handboll
Mette Lassen Sydstjernen LIF
Cyrielle Lauretti ADHB Rotweiss Thun
Pernille Lauritsen DHG Odense
Ingrid Lauritzen Larvik HK
Emma Laursen Roskilde Håndbold
Mai Laursen Søndermarkens IK
Jázmin Lázár Petőfi SK Lipót
Ştefania Lazǎr aASC Corona Brasov
Lisa Le Merrer Havre Athletic Club
Angelica Lebedeva HC Kuban
Nicole Lederer ESV 1927 Regensburg
Kamila Ledesma AHandbol Ribes
Hyewon Lee AColorful Daegu
Hyo-Jin Lee AIncheon Business HS
Mi-gyeong Lee ABusan Infrastructure Corp.
Adriana Lehmann DHB Rotweiss Thun
Stine Lehmann AGF Håndbold
Bernadett Leiner ZVH Wiener Neustadt
Elin Leissner Kungälvs HK
Delyne Leiva ACB Puerto del Carmen
Ebba Leo H65 Höör HK
Natasha Lerche HSG Wittlich
Ekaterina Levchina aHC Kuban
Pauline Leythienne w18HB Dideleng
Xiaoqing Li AHC Gorodnichanka
Margit Lidal Volda Handball
Julie Lilholt w20BVB Füchse Berlin
Sara Lilholt Bjerringbro fH
Tilda Lilja Ystads IF
Anna Lillesø Fredericia HK
Juliana Lima w20CSM Iași
Patricia Lima ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Yanqun Lin AShandong Club
Svea Lind VästeråsIrsta HF
Kajsa Lindberg u+Alingsås HK
Tove Lindberg IFK Örebro
Kajsa Lindeberg Lugi HF
Lieke van der Linden Bayer Leverkusen
Annie Linder IK Sävehof
Louise Lindholm Kolding HK/KFUM
Ida Lindlöf Skövde HF
Marion Lindström Alingsås HK
Binto Linnér H65 Höör HK
Annick Lipman aMolde HK
Kristina Liščević aHC Dunărea Brăila
Sylwia Lisewska aSWWS Kalisz
Chan Liu AHC Gorodnichanka
Maria Lixăndroiu ACSM Slatina
Marie Loka Øydna Aker Topphåndball
Mariana Lopes ABayer Leverkusen
Soraia Lopes aGil Eanes
Celia López Garrido w20CB San José Obrero
Esperanza López Jiménez CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Soledad López Jiménez ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Rina Lorentzen AGSS Håndbold
Marie Louis BM Bera Bera
Tatiana Lozano Visuña CB Sporting La Rioja
Chang Lu AHC Gorodnichanka
Maggie Lugo AInternational Deportivo
Nuunu Lukassen AEjstrup/Hærvejen
Astrid Lund W20Skanderborg Håndbold
Emilie Lund Gudme HK
Ester Lund W20Roskilde Håndbold
Sara Lund Søndermarkens IK
Simone Lund BK Ydun
Stine Lund Team Esbjerg
Anne Cathrine Lundbye TMS Ringsted
Agnes Lundin Lugi HF
Marianne Lundsby aSilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Ebba Lundstedt Kärra HF
Alexandra Lundström u+SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Stéphanie Lüscher LC Brühl Handball
Iveta Luzumová aSokol Pisek
Nukaaka Lyberth AEiðis Bóltfelag
Neah Lynghjem Fjellhammer IL
Marie Lystad w20Oslo-Studentenes IK
Sophie Lütke Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Frederikke Lærke Roskilde Håndbold
Line Læssøe Øresund Håndbold
Sophie Löbig HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Lise Løke aLarvik HK
Hege Løken bHorsens HK
Julia Lönnborg ATyresö Handboll
Elise Lönnegren Lugi HF
Tonje Løseth aOdense Håndbold
Juliana Machado ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Maria Machuca ABM Ciudad Imperial
Clarisse Madjoufang AFondation André Nziko
Camilla Madsen Hadsten Håndbold
Christine Madsen Farsø KFUM
Elín Magnúsdóttir AValur
Katla Magnúsdóttir AUMF Selfoss
Teodora Majkic AZJRK Bor RTB
Snezhana Makhneva KSK Luch
Karoline Makne Ajax København
Michaela Malá aDHC Slavia Praha
Monika Maliczkiewicz aMGS Lubin
Lærke Malthe Søndermarkens IK
Nellya Mamezy St. Etienne Métropole 42
Anne Mandop ATonnerre Kalara Club
Natalie Mann TG Pforzheim
Svenja Mann TSG Ketsch
Petra Marinovic JDA Dijon Handball
Téa Marinovic aASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Liliane Mário ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Maryana Markevich ASC Galychanka
Pashke Marku AHSC Kreuzlingen
Gordana Marsenić aŽORK Jagodina
Marija Marsenić AORK Rudar
Lea Marston Lyngby HK
Esmee Martens HV Quintus
Alizée Martin CA Béglais
Katarzyna Masłowska SWWS Kalisz
Aya Masri AHBC El Biar
Laura Masset Uni Bern Handball
Mbongo Masseu ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Chana Masson aHandball Erice
Oda Mastad AFana IL
Nika Matavš ACSM Deva
Buse Matli w20Üsküdar BSK
Sofia Matovac Önnereds HK
Siw Matras aGudme HK
Hikaru Matsumoto AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Stine Matthiesen Hadsten Håndbold
Vilma Matthijs aThüringer HC
Marion Maubon BPessac Handball
Meïssa Maurice Noisy Le Grand
Julie May Jensen DHG Odense
Jane Mayes aSkovlund/Ansager HK
Anastasiya Mazgo aHC CSKA
Paula Mazurek Yellow Winterthur
Madeleine McAfee AFIF
Isabelle Medeiros ACBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Alina Medvedeva University Izhevsk
Helene Meier Roskilde Håndbold
Ivana Meincke AUMF Stjarnan
Celina Meißner w20VfL Waiblingen
Leila Melcher H65 Höör HK
Estel Memana ANoisy Le Grand
Jazmín Mendoza ACB San José Obrero
Luciana Mendoza aPessac Handball
Alba Menéndez Martinez BM Bera Bera
Isaura Menin aCB Pereda
Kristina Merkusheva HC Byala
Nicola Merz w18Frisch auf Göppingen
Farina Meyer Bad Wildungen Vipers
Wiebke Meyer HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Jovana Micevska ACSM Slatina
Malina Michalczik AHSG Blomberg/Lippe
Weronika Mieńko AMKS Lublin
Emma Mihailovic u+IK Sävehof
Elena Mikhaylichenko aHC CSKA
Charlotte Mikkelsen Nykøbing Falster HK
Helena Mikkelsen SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Dóra Mikula Orosházi Kézilabda Akadémia NKFT
Wilma Milkovic BK Heid
Fanny Millot Lomme Lille MH
Selena Milošević aAC PAOK
Karina Minabutdinova University Izhevsk
Ada Miskinich ACerro Porteño
Kitty Mistina Budaörs Handball
Cristina Mitrache w20CSM Iași
Ivana Mitrovic aMadeira Andebol SAD
Roa Mkadem AHC Pontinia
Zaliata Mlamali Metz Handball
Andrea Moe w20Glassverket IF
Andrea Moen Haslum HK
Anne-Louise Moesgaard Holstebro Håndbold
Amalie Mogstad Flint Tønsberg
Astrid Molander Roskilde Håndbold
Julie Molbech Fredericia HK
Lynn Molenaar aBVB Füchse Berlin
Alina Molkova Busan Infrastructure Corp.
Ingeborg Monné Storhamar IL
Emma Montag BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Andrea Moody Vinther BK Ydun
Patricia Moraru ASC Corona Brasov
Karina Morf aSC Siggenthal
Cristiana Morgado AHB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Hanne Morlandstø HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Marita Mortensen AH71
Mie Mortensen Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Isaure Mosabau ANoisy Le Grand
Caroline Mose Mejdal/Halgård Håndbold
Carmen Moser w20Frisch auf Göppingen
Sofia Mota w20ND Santa Joana
Sophie Moth w18Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Louise Mott Virum/Sorgenfri HK
Ivona Mrđen ŽRK Bjelovar
Marija Mugoša aRochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
Stella Muir w20Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Dominika Müllnerová aDHK Baník Most
Romina Muñoz ACB Italiano
Esma Muratović w20AC PAOK
Sakina Musayeva Kur
Sandra Münch TVB Wuppertal
Mikaela Mässing aÖnnereds HK
Malene Mølholt Sæby HK
Frida Møller w20Randers HK
Laura Møller Ålborg HK
Heidi Møller Jensen aSæby HK
Amelie Möllmann TSG Ketsch
Alberte Mørk Fredericia HK
Jessica Mössner Yellow Winterthur
Frida Maag w20DHG Odense
Mika Nagata AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Vanessa Nagler VfL Waiblingen
Elena Nagy w20CSM Slatina
Emese Nagy Szarvasi NKK
Éva Nagy Komárom VSE
Lívia Nagy Komárom VSE
Katharina Naleschinski w18SG Todesfelde/Leezen
Guiseppa Napoletano APDO Salerno
Alexandra do Nascimento ACBM Elche Mustang
Miranda Nasser Bayer Leverkusen
Silvia Navarro ABM Remudas
Liv Navne HØJ
Anna Neel Jensen HIK
Camilla Neesgaard FIF
Kitti Németh Mizse KC
Kriszta Németh Veszprém Pannon SE
Lilla Németh Gödi SE
Veronika Németh VKL SE Györ
Natália Némethová AHázená Kynžvart
Vilma Nenganga ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Lea Neubrander w20SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Diane Nguekwian AReims Champagne Handball
Diana Nichitean CSM Galaţi
Viktória Nick Dunaújvárosi KKA
Marthe Nicolai HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Victoire Nicolas CA Béglais
Amalie Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold
Caroline Nielsen Rødovre HK
Cecilie Nielsen AGF Håndbold
Cecilie Nielsen Søndermarkens IK
Christina Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold
Ida Nielsen Hadsten Håndbold
Jo Nielsen HØJ
Laura Nielsen w18AGF Håndbold
Malene Nielsen Roskilde Håndbold
Sara-Sofie Nielsen DHG Odense
Sofie Nielsen DHG Odense
Sophia Nielsen Rødovre HK
Mathilde Niess Fredericia HK
Julia Niewiadomska ASV Union Halle/Neustadt
Tilda Niklasson BK Heid
Guri Nikolaisen IK Junkeren
Ivana Nikolic AHIB Graz
Elin Nilsson Kungälvs HK
Hannele Nilsson Volda Handball
Moa Nilsson Boden Handboll
Rebecca Nilsson aSkuru IK
Leila Niño ACA River Plate
Kickie Nissen DHG Odense
Andrea Niva Skövde HF
Joséphine Nkou AHandball Erice
Dagmara Nocuń ATuS Metzingen
Emmy Nordmark Boden Handboll
Lisa Nordseth Ålgård HK
Sara Nordström Boden Handboll
Mie Norup DHG Odense
Andréa Novellan Handball Plan de Cuques
Mina Novović aBM La Calzada
Bleona Nuredini Skara HF
Anna Nygårds   Arbrå HK
Filippa Nyman H65 Höör HK
Filippa Nyman Lugi HF
Lova Nyrell Lugi HF
Helle Nørgaard Andreasen IF Stjernen
Anne Nørkjær Nøvling IF
Sarah Nørklit Lønborg SG BBM Bietigheim
Fátima Ocampos ACerro Porteño
Sara Oddén Haukar Hafnarfjördur
Maria Odenwald SG Degmarn/Oedheim
Sara Oh AGyeongnam Development Corp.
Ayaka Ohmatsuzawa APrestige International Aranmare
Mana Ohyama ASony Semiconductor
Patience Okabande ABlanzat Sport Montluçon
Ayame Okada AKagawa Bank
Bella Oláh HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Cecilie Oldenburg Fredericia HK
Milla Olesand Kristianstad HK
Tiphaine Olivar Pessac Handball
Diana Oliveira AColégio de Gaia
Jéssica Oliveira AEC Pinheiros
Emilia Olofsson VästeråsIrsta HF
Kamilla Olsen DHG Odense
Renate Olsen Nøvling IF
Nora Olsson Lugi HF
Dina Olufsen Ålgård HK
Elizabeth Omoregie ACSM Bucureşti
Fadia Omrani AClub Africain
Bettina Orell Prompt Tempo KFT
Victoria Orest Spånga Handboll
Neele Orth 1. FSV Mainz 05
Dorentina Osmani aIL Fyllingen
Victoria Otrander VästeråsIrsta HF
Melina Otte TB Wülfrath
Ece Öztokat aYalıkavak SK
Wioleta Pająk SV Werder Bremen
Aida Palicio Fernández Oviedo BF
Maksi Pallas ABad Wildungen Vipers
Lisa Palmqvist Skånela IF
Ana Palomino Delgado CB Porriño
Arna Sif Pálsdóttir aFram
Brynhild Pálsdóttir AAjax København
Petra Pánczél Utánpótlás Sportegyesület
Ana Pandza ARK Podravka
Marina Pantić aHavre Athletic Club
Krisztina Panyi ETV Erdi VSE
Maria Pape Hornslet IF
Dorka Papp MTK Budapest
Olesia Parandii AZS Poznań
Sae-young Park AWonderfull Samcheok
Francisca Parra ABM Ovalle
Vanessa Pasma ARouen Handball
Bettina Pásztor aBékéscsaba ENKSE
Leonie Patorra w20Frisch auf Göppingen
Constanza Paul ACB Los Angeles
Helena Paulo ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Fie Paulsen HØJ
Martina Pavić aLC Brühl Handball
Adja-Sanou Paye aHavre Athletic Club
Ksenia Pechinina HC Kuban
Aili Pedersen AGSS Håndbold
Astrid Pedersen Ålborg HK
Ida Marie Pedersen Ringkøbing Håndbold
Josefine Pedersen Ålborg HK
Julie Pedersen Søndermarkens IK
Mathilde Pedersen Hadsten Håndbold
Sophia Pedersen FIF
Melina Peillon ES Besançon
Leah Pejby Flint Tønsberg
Tina Pejic SV Henstedt/Ulzburg
Alicja Pękała HC Rödertal
Iris Peltier HB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Franziska Penz HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Maria Pereira aSIR 1º de Maio
Dalva Peres AAtlético Petróleos de Luanda
Lorena Pérez Alonso CB Sporting La Rioja
Paulina Perez Buforn ACB Porriño
Arinegua Pérez Risco BM Remudas
Alexandra Perianu CSM Gloria Bistrița
Lorine Perrot Noisy Le Grand
Maja Persson Ystads IF
Franziska Peter w20ESV 1927 Regensburg
Juliane Peter BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Camilla Petersen AGF Håndbold
Nivi Petersen ASilkeborg/Voel KFUM
Perrine Petiot aHBCC Celles sur Belle
Melissa Petrén aIkast Håndbold
Ida Petzold TuS Metzingen
Tuva Pharo W20Glassverket IF
Giorgia di Pietro   ASSV Brixen
Nair Pinho w20Colégio de Gaia
Natalia Piotrowski HØJ
Burcu Pirincçi AKastamonu BSK
Manuela Pizzo AEscuela Modelo Mariano Acosta
Stina Planath Kungälvs HK
Camille Plante HBCC Celles sur Belle
Nelly Plazanet w20Lomme Lille MH
Oktawia Płomińska AMKS Lublin
Vanessa Plümer SV Werder Bremen
Léa Pobelle ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
Katarína Pócsíková AHK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Julia Poilova AUniversity Izhevsk
Estavana Polman ACS Rapid București
Natalya Poluyanko AThuran
Julie Pontoppidan w20HBCC Celles sur Belle
Hanna Popaja w18Ystads IF
Elena Popović ARK Podravka
Laura Portes HBCSA Porte du Hainaut
Ariana Portillo ABM Granollers
Elena Portyagina Gomel HC
Liv Poulsen ATMS Ringsted
Philipa Poulsen TMS Ringsted
Sofie Poulsen NSK Håndbold
Méryle Praly Le Pouzin Handball
Lisa Prante SV Henstedt/Ulzburg
Slađana Prelević w20CSM Iași
Sanja Premović ACSM Slatina
Dorotea Prevendar MGA Fivers
María Prieto O'Mullony ACDB Aula
Linnea Pripp H65 Höör HK
Magdalena Probst VfL Waiblingen
Alexandra Prodan CSM Galaţi
Iryna Prokopiak ASC Galychanka
Stefanie Pruß BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Monika Prünster ASSV Brixen
Mariya Pupchenkova AKaysar Club
Xeniya Pupchenkova AKaysar Club
Josephine Pytlick Hadsten Håndbold
Jéssica Quintino AHC Dunărea Brăila
Anne-Marie Quirin Roz hand'Du 29
Marilia Quizelete AAtlético Petróleos de Luanda
Dunja Radević AŽRK Budućnost
Jovanka Radičević aRK Krim
Sanja Radosavljević AKristianstad HK
Sandra Radović CBM Atlético Guardés
Perla Rainey-Malmberg w18Lugi HF
Madelen Ramberg Sarpsborg IL
Ann Rammer HC Rödertal
Milica Rančić aSPR Szczecin
Sandra Randberg Skara HF
Ingrun Ranes Volda Handball
Emma Rask aH65 Höör HK
Amalie Rasmussen Rødovre HK
Christa Rasmussen Holbæk HK
Kamille Rasmussen w18Roskilde Håndbold
Lærke Rasmussen HØJ
Sabrina Rasmussen HØJ
Emma Rasmusson Alingsås HK
Nora Rasmusson Ystads IF
Saskia Rast w20HSG Hannover/Badenstedt
Marianna Rebičová AIuventa Michalovce
Julie Redkjær w20Århus United
Anna Rehm TSV Köngen
Madeleine Rehnberg IK Sävehof
Johanna Reichert AThüringer HC
Ines Rein Hypo Niederösterreich
Toni-Luisa Reinemann AVfL Oldenburg
Ellen Reinholdt Alingsås HK
Mia Rej aOdense Håndbold
Saïda Rejeb AAl Ahly SC
Sevara Rejemetova AThuran
Hafdís Renötudottir AValur
Joana Resende AHB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Rina Rexhepi AAGF Håndbold
Francisca Reyes ALeonas BM
Tilde Rieck IF Stjernen
Carmen Riepe HV Velo
Sofie Rimestad BK Ydun
Franziska Ringleb TV Hüttenberg
Greta Rinkeviciute aSV Allensbach
Henriette Risti Tertnes Håndball
Sofie Ritter Vejlby/Risskov IK
Sophia Ritter Gudme HK
Carla Rivas Garrido CB Sporting La Rioja
Lucile Roche Havre Athletic Club
Elaine Rode SV Werder Bremen
Celia Rojo Santos Oviedo BF
Mira Romberg Lugi HF
Anca Rombescu Yalıkavak SK
Gabriela Romero Moraes CDB Beti Onak de Villava
Claudia Rompen AViborg HK
Diana Roque aSIR 1º de Maio
Kelly Rosa ACBM Elche Mustang
Fatima Rosalez ACB Porriño
Dolores Do Rosario ACD Primeiro de Agosto
Ida Rosenback VästeråsIrsta HF
Nora Rosenberg W20Larvik HK
Elisabeth Rosenvold Randesund IL
Lea Rothacker HSC Kreuzlingen
Sandra Rothberg AGSS Håndbold
Rebecca Rott w20TuS Metzingen
Maëlle Le Roy HB Octeville Sur Mer
Mathilde Roy HB Clermont Auvergne Métropole 63
Josephine Rózsás Veszprém Pannon SE
Elnara Rudenko Azeryol HC
Laura Rüffieux HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Gabriela Ruiz ABM Ovalle
Linnéa Rundberg Kungälvs HK
Louise Rundcrantz aHK Aranäs
Katja Rungstrøm DHG Odense
Liv Rusert AYellow Winterthur
Line Rusten w20Önnereds HK
Freja Rutgersson BK Heid
Ramona Ruthenbeck w20Bergischer HC
Agnes Rutqvist Hammarby IF
Emma Ruwe Bad Wildungen Vipers
Isabelle Rydén Önnereds HK
Katja Ryesberg Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Jasmina Rühl HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
Sofie Rødby AGF Håndbold
Andrea Rønning Larvik HK
Hedda Rønningen Flint Tønsberg
Sara Rønningen w20Thüringer HC
Isabelle Rösner SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Fiona Raabye HIK
Santina Sabatnig AHC Rödertal
Bebiana Sabino AColégio de Gaia
Diorobo Sacko CA Béglais
Nagore Saenz Santamaria Mazan/Sorgues
Mona Saffari u+GF Kroppskultur
Naoko Sahara AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Nigina Saidova aGAS Anagennisi Artas
Naho Saito AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Valeska Salas ACDB Beti Onak de Villava
Josefa Salfate ACHB Deumayen
Fama Sall ADIISOO
Helena Sall Hadsten Håndbold
Milagros Samaniego ACerro Porteño
Sarai Samartin Lago CB Porriño
Evgenia Samolada AC PAOK
Laura Sánchez Cano CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Maria Sánchez Garcia BM Elda Prestigio
Irene Sánchez Rodríguez w20CB San José Obrero
Elin Sandberg Önnereds HK
Martina de Santis PDO Salerno
Karina dos Santos ACerro Porteño
Sabryne Santos ASL Benfica
Carmen Sanz Ledo aCDB Aula
Natalia Sanz Lucas w20CB San Adrian Eskubaloia
Ajla Saric IFK Kristianstad
Karolina Sarnecka aMKS Piotrcovia
Nanetta Sárosi Tatai AC
Marie Saugstrup Ålborg HK
Ida Schaffer IF Hallby
Samira Schardt HC Emmen
Beate Scheffknecht aBlau-Weiß Feldkirch
Carolin Schenke TSV Korntal
Luisa Scherer w20Frisch auf Göppingen
Hannah Scheuer u+GF Kroppskultur
Tyra Schjött w20Eskilstuna Guif
Fabia Schlachter LC Brühl Handball
Marina Schlachter HØJ
Klara Schlegel AFrisch auf Göppingen
Meike Schmelzer AHC Dunărea Brăila
Lena Schmid 1. FSV Mainz 05
Rosa Schmidt w18Nykøbing Falster HK
Stine Schmidt w18Hadsten Håndbold
Michelle Schmied aHV Herzogenbuchsee
Mandy Schneider Frankfurter HC
Stefanie Schoeneberg SG H2Ku Herrenberg
Therese Schollin HK Silwing/Troja
Julia Schraml VfL Waiblingen
Sarah Schrøder Søndermarkens IK
Lea Schuhknecht TG Nürtingen
Ebba Schultz Lugi HF
Leah Schulze 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lea Schüpbach ATuS Metzingen
Signe Schaar w20Holstebro Håndbold
Emmie Seeger BK Heid
Tove Seest Jelling fS
Anna Seguin Rouen Handball
Sheila Segura Grau Pessac Handball
Frøydis Seierstad Kristianstad HK
Lina Seiffarth HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Zhanerke Seitkassym AKaysar Club
Mara Seitzer HSG Stuttgart/Metzingen
Kaja Seland Oslo-Studentenes IK
Danae Selemidou AESH Pylea
Mathilde Selmar Ålborg HK
Miriam Sempere Agullo CBM Atlético Guardés
Africa Sempere Herrera aCBM Atlético Guardés
Anna Sen aRostov-Don
Lorin Sendi Romerike THK
Larisa Șerban U Cluj
Kamila Serikbayeva AAltai
Alexandra Severin AHC Dunărea Brăila
Béatrice Seynabou aFerencvárosi TC
Atieh Shahsavari ASang Aban Bafgh
Victoria Shamanovskaya aHC CSKA
Ulviyya Sharifova Azeryol HC
Anastasiia Shavman HC Kuban
Darae Shin AIncheon Metropolitan City
Eunjoo Shin AIncheon Metropolitan City
Jinmi Shin ABusan Infrastructure Corp.
Yuliya Shlyakhova OFN Ionias
Darina Shulega w20Chernomorochka
Ksenia Shvirid University Izhevsk
Julie Sias Sambre Avesnois Handball
Carmen Siller SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim
Aud Silseth Volda Handball
Alice da Silva ABM Bera Bera
Ana Silva ASL Benfica
Swelly Simão AAtlético Petróleos de Luanda
Angjelina Simic IF Hallby
Marija Simić AŽORK Jagodina
Armilla Simon w20Eszterházy Sport
Olivia Simonsen SønderjyskE
Mariya Sitnikova AHC Shimkent
Valentina Sitnikova AHC Shimkent
Celine Sivertsen w20JDA Dijon Handball
Sally Sivertsson Ystads IF
Ella Sjöberg Önnereds HK
Elin Sjöbrink IF Hallby
Emilie Sjøgren Østsiden ILF
Amanda Sjöstrand u+VästeråsIrsta HF
Line Skak w20Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Andrea Ŝkerović AORK Rudar
Caroline Skipper HIK
Emma Skipper W20Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Tilde Skoog VästeråsIrsta HF
Petra Škoricová ALC Brühl Handball
Ida Skou Møller Fredericia HK
Mia Skov Kolding HK/KFUM
Pernille Skov Nielsen AGF Håndbold
Laura Skovhus EH Ålborg
Marlene Skålhegg Fjellhammer IL
Sabina Smagina Kur
Sara Smedberg Tyresö Handboll
Valerie Smetková DHK Baník Most
Annica Smidje Redbergslids IK
Elena Smirnova w20Chernomorochka
Lena Smolik HC Rödertal
Lesya Smolinh AKPR Kobierzyce
Katrine Snedker Ålborg HK
Maria Snedker Ålborg HK
Danick Snelder aSG BBM Bietigheim
Danila So Delgado-Pinto ACBM Elche Mustang
Valerie Sobkalo w20HC Kuban
Yasmin Solak Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Sonora Solano Caballero BM Morvedre
Ida Solberg Nordstrand IF
Dina Solberg Larsen Sarpsborg IL
Sarah Solheim Romerike THK
Kíra Soltész Komárom VSE
Ester Somaza Bosch ABM Granollers
Daria Somionka DHK Baník Most
Hyesoo Song aKorea National Sports University
Jiyoung Song ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Lisa Spalt aHIB Graz
Anna-Maria Spielvogel SG 09 Kirchhof
Aušra Šponė DHK Baník Most
Josephine Spork Ajax København
Rocío Squizziato aPDO Salerno
Seline Stacher HC Arbon
Alina Stähelin ASpono Eagles
Lea Stammer SG Degmarn/Oedheim
Emily Stang Sando aHorsens HK
Ine Stangvik Molde HK
Kinga Stanisławczyk SWWS Kalisz
Stella Stark Skara HF
Anastasia Starshova aDinamo Volgograd
Elin Steen Ystads IF
Þórey Rósa Stefánsdóttir AFram
Michelle Stefes BVB Füchse Berlin
Raphaela Steffek HSC Kreuzlingen
Marie Steffen aVfL Oldenburg
Emma Steffin Ålborg HK
Carmela Stellato W20Handball Erice
Line Stenberg Kungälvs HK
Signe Stenderup w20DHG Odense
Ingvild Stensrud Hokksund IL
Mari Stensrud Oppsal IF
Lea Stenvik Aker Topphåndball
Kristina Stepanova AHC Shimkent
Silja Stepnicka-Hansen HIK
Dijana Števin aHBCC Celles sur Belle
Johanna Stockschläder AThüringer HC
Iva Stojkovska aKHF Ferizaj
Carmen Stoleru CS Mioveni
Anna Storozhuk aHandball Erice
Mie Strandby Jul DHG Odense
Adela Stříšková ADHK Baník Most
Maxime Struijs ASV Union Halle/Neustadt
Mathilde Strunge Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Stinne Strøjr HIK
Liva Strøm Søndermarkens IK
Thea Sturludóttir AValur
Elisa Stuttfeld aSpono Eagles
Leah Stutz ALK Zug
Inés Suárez Martinez-Gandia Oviedo BF
Nelly Such Váci NKSE
Frederikke Sundahl Ajax København
Louise Sundbøll Vejle HK
Svea Sundelius Önnereds HK
Linnea Sundholm IF Hallby
Maria Sundin w20Kärra HF
Tindra Sundin w18Huddinge HK
Anne Sunekær Skive fH
Venera Surjan CBM Atlético Guardés
Aliénor Surmely Lomme Lille MH
Jana Šustková AHC Zlin
Elin Svensson Kungälvs HK
Kajsa Svensson Kärra HF
Maja Svensson Ystads IF
Wilma Svensson Ystads IF
Maja Svetik ABT Füchse
Frida Svingholm TMS Ringsted
Eva Svobodová Sokol Pisek
Magdaléna Svobodová aDHC Slavia Praha
Liv Süchting aBuxtehuder SV
Julia Symanzik Bad Wildungen Vipers
Szilvia Szabó aCSM Iași
Babett Szalai aDunaújvárosi KKA
Zsuzsanna Szalai Petőfi SK Lipót
Kamila Szczecina aFrankfurter HC
Flora Szeberényi Szombathelyi KKA
Klára Szekeres aETV Erdi VSE
Bettina Szenes Gödi SE
Ela Szott BVB Füchse Berlin
Tímea Szögi w20Gyulasport NKFT
Michelle Søndergaard Søndermarkens IK
Rebecca Sønderskov Hadsten Håndbold
Ditte Sørensen Sæby HK
Esther Sørensen Lyngby HK
Mathilde Sørensen AGF Håndbold
Mie Sørensen Boden Handboll
Adriana Ţăcălie aCSM Slatina
Andreea Taivan w18CS Activ Ploiești
Eszter Takács Siófok KC
Halicantée Talbi ESC Yutz
Larisa Tămaș aCS Activ Ploiești
Karoline Tambour AGF Håndbold
Yuki Tanabe aThüringer HC
Felicia Tangen Storhamar IL
Dunja Tasić aMaccabi Arazim Ramat Gan
Adrijana Tatar CS Mioveni
Cecilia Tauson HIK
Emilie Tautoft AGF Håndbold
Érica Tavares aCB Sporting La Rioja
Kyra Teixera da Silva SV Allensbach
Bernadett Temes aKomárom VSE
Paula Teodorescu aHC Dunărea Brăila
Sidsel Terkelsen HØJ
Jelena Terzić aBM Remudas
Andreea Tetean CSM Deva
Emilie Theil w20Roskilde Håndbold
Anne Theilgaard Hansen Jelling fS
Caroline Theill AGF Håndbold
Sandra Therkildsen TPI Odense
Sarah Thorngren HP Warta
Rikke Thorngaard EH Ålborg
Camilla Thorsen Øresund Håndbold
Josefine Thorsted Bjerringbro fH
Berglind Thorsteinsdóttir AFram
Cecilia Thorstensson VästeråsIrsta HF
Ida Thrane Roskilde Håndbold
Xiuxiu Tian AShandong Club
Majbritt Toft Hansen aHorsens HK
Caroline Toft Nielsen DHG Odense
Josephine Togsverd TMS Ringsted
Jacqueline Toifl aSG Magden/Möhlin
Amalie Tolderlund Roskilde Håndbold
Vesna Tolić BVB Füchse Berlin
Cassandra Tollbring aH65 Höör HK
Katarina Tomašević aAC PAOK
Mina Tootoonsiz AEshtad Sazeh Mashhad
Yağmur Toprak Nurdaǧi H.E.M.S.K.
Magna Tórðardóttir HIK
Sára Tornóczky Pécsi EAC
Déborah Torreira aOviedo BF
Mireia Torres Parera TSG Ketsch
Nikolett Tóth aFehérvár KC
Djazzmin Trabelsi aBVB Füchse Berlin
Viola Tranberg Roskilde Håndbold
Hrafnhildur Þrastardóttir IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Naasu Tremel aLyngby HK
Mathilde Trend Nielsen HØJ
Lenya Treusch TG Nürtingen
Sofie Trier Søndermarkens IK
Diana True Søndermarkens IK
Joline Tschamper LK Zug
Marine Tubio HBC Thann/Steinbach
Emma Tuccella Metz Handball
Martina Tulipánová HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Olga Turgeneva University Izhevsk
Berinda Tükenmez TMS Ringsted
Rebeka Török Pázmánd NK KFT
Cecilie Ullitz Sandefjord Håndball
Therese Ullsten KFUM Kalmar HK
Frida Ulrichsen DHG Odense
Rosario Urban AJDA Dijon Handball
Marlena Urbańska AFrisch auf Göppingen
Maria de Uriarte aBM Bolaños
Paulina Uścinowicz AHSV Solingen/Gräfrath
Sarah Vabø-Rasmussen Roskilde Håndbold
Martyna Vaitkuté AHC Garliava-SM
Victoria Vakhrusheva University Izhevsk
Paula Valdivia Monserrat ABM La Calzada
Neuza Valente aJuve Lis
Marinka van der Ark HV Quintus
Emöke Varga w20Dunakanyar KK
Aline Varinot Rochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
Barbara Varlec ARK Krim
Sonia Vasiliu w20CSM Slatina
Claire Vautier AJDA Dijon Handball
Elene Vázquez Mariñelarena BM Bera Bera
Lærke Vedel w18Gudme HK
Melanie Veith HSG Blomberg/Lippe
Bárbara Vela Rios CBF Malaga Costa del Sol
Teodora Veličković AŽRK Naisa-Nis
Liliana Venâncio AHC Dunărea Brăila
Nicoline Vendelborg w20TMS Ringsted
Génie Vengou ATonnerre Kalara Club
Lívia Ventura AEC Pinheiros
Kiara Vergara ACerro Porteño
Maria Vergara ABM Ovalle
Dorottya Vernes Pázmánd NK KFT
Cecilie Vester w18Lyngby HK
Lotte Vestergaard Hadsten Håndbold
Freya Vesterskov Ejstrup/Hærvejen
Signe Vetter w20EH Ålborg
Josefine Videbæk AGF Håndbold
Diána Világos Komárom VSE
Amanda Vinelund BK Heid
Charlotte Vinsløv Ajax København
Nanna Vinther W20Viborg HK
Cristina Viñuela Ramon CB Zuazo
Dionne Visser w20HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Ida Vium w20Ringkøbing Håndbold
Loïs van Vliet AVOC Amsterdam
Nele Vogel W20Bayer Leverkusen
Elena Voicu aASC Corona Brasov
Helene Voss Sanner Molde HK
Ellen Voutilainen aSkuru IK
Gabriela Vrabie CS Activ Ploiești
Elena Vrahimi AAC Latsia
Ana Vrančić AAC PAOK
Szimonetta Vörös Veszprém Pannon SE
Saskia Wagner 1. FSV Mainz 05
Charlotte Wahlen SC Fortuna Köln
Emma Wahlström u+IF Hallby
Lina Waldenstam IK Bolton
Helle Walentin Hadsten Håndbold
Lea–Sophie Walkowiak BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Molly Wall Önnereds HK
Kirsten Walter HCD Gröbenzell
Alina Wandschneider TSV Ellerbek
Jiayi Wang AShanghai Club
Agata Wasiak AZS Poznań
Maaya Watanabe aOmron Pindy's
Linn Watson IF Hallby
Lea Watzl w18Frisch auf Göppingen
Camilla Wedell-Wedellsborg Roskilde Håndbold
Martina Wedin Olsson HK Ceres
Chantal Wegmüller DHB Rotweiss Thun
Selina Weidmann HSC Kreuzlingen
Julia Weise w20HC Leipzig
Saskia Weisheitel MTK Budapest
Carla Weiß TG Nürtingen
Tina Welter AHandball Käerjeng
Karen Wessoly SG Hamburg-Nord
Emilie West TMS Ringsted
Irma Wester IK Sävehof
Laura Westerdahl-Møller TMS Ringsted
Amalie Westergaard Ajax København
Greta Westerlund Lugi HF
Antonia Westland Eintracht Hildesheim
Karoline Wex Viking/Rønne Håndbold
Sophie Weyers VfL Oldenburg
Johanna Widgren Boden Handboll
Victoria Wiemose Gudme HK
Johanna Wiethoff TSG Ketsch
Kristin Wiklund IFK Örebro
Stina Wiksfors IK Sävehof
Jasmine Wild-Willemsen Skara HF
Hannah Wilke SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Ida Winding Næsby IF
Tabea Wipper SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Kim Wirtz AHB Dideleng
Therese Wislander Kungälvs HK
Janne-Lotta Woch SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Clara Wolf Alingsås HK
Louisa Wolf w20Frisch auf Göppingen
Sørine Wolf HØJ
Cecilie Woller w20SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Fie Woller aASC Corona Brasov
Natascha Wollesen TMS Ringsted
Laurentia Wollf ALC Brühl Handball
Patricia Wollingerová aIuventa Michalovce
Seon-Pil Won aGwangju Metropolitan City Corp.
Bitna Woo ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Viktoria Woth TuS Metzingen
Ida Marie Wrang W20Roskilde Håndbold
Leonie Wulf SG Todesfelde/Leezen
Svenja Wunsch VfL Waiblingen
Pascale Wyder aFrisch auf Göppingen
Rica Wäscher SG 09 Kirchhof
Christina Wøbbe Christensen Erritsø G&IF
Frederikke Waage-Jensen W20Skanderborg Håndbold
Siri Yde FIF
Yuki Yoshidome AHokkoku Bank Ishikawa
Maryam Yousefi AFoolad Sepahan Isfahan
So Jeong Yu aSK Sugar Gliders
Yejin Yun ASeoul Metropolitan Government
Ons Yaacoub AClub Africain
Vár Zachariasen TMS Ringsted
Dominika Zachová ADHK Baník Most
Szandra Zácsik aFerencvárosi TC
Andrea Zaldua Urresti CB Zuazo
Joanna Załoga MKS Karkonosze
Sascha Zeeb AGSS Håndbold
Ekaterina Zelenkova aRostov-Don
Negar Zendehboudi ASang Aban Bafgh
Haixia Zhang AJiangsu Club
Mengxue Zhou AAnhui Sports Centre
Alla Zhukova Kur
Ekaterina Zhukova CBM Elche Mustang
Mia Ziercke HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Tessa van Zijl ACBM Elche Mustang
Jurate Zilinskaite Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan
Evita Žilionytė ARSK Eglė
Kristy Zimmerman aJDA Dijon Handball
Nikoleta Zizic BT Füchse
Zsanett Zsikó Fiatal KSE
Kristina Zubonja Kungälvs HK
Adisa Zuhric Ikast Håndbold
Kira Zumstein ASpono Eagles
Angela Zürni LC Brühl Handball
Admira Zvekić AHF Köllertal
Zlata Zvyagina AKaysar Club
Aleksandra Zych aMGS Lubin
Annica Ölén Boden Handboll
Maja Østergaard AGF Håndbold
Mette Østergaard Vejle HK
Elin Österwall Önnereds HK
Tova Österwall HK Aranäs
Madeleine Östlund SV Union Halle/Neustadt
Hedvig Øxenberg Gudme HK
Thina Øyesvold Haslum HK
Zerin Özcelik aHC Arbon
Yeliz Özel AYalıkavak SK
Emma Aagaard EH Ålborg
Hanna Åhlén u+HBCC Celles sur Belle
Hanna Åkesson Redbergslids IK
Marie Aas Hadsten Håndbold
Siri Aaserud IK Grane Arendal
Rikke Aastrup Holstebro Håndbold

DHDb-projektet 2012-2024