Рукометни Савез Србије


Serbien


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Jelena AgbabaBékéscsaba ENKSE 2019/2020
Marija ColićOGC Nice Handball 2016/2021
Dragana CvijićCSM Bucureşti 2018/2020
Lidija CvijicToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2017/2021
Sanja DamnjanovićŽRK Budućnost 2019/2020
Marina DmitrovićHC Dunărea Brăila 2019/2021
Maja DragoljubovicNeistin 2018/2020
Biljana FilipovićSzombathelyi KKA 2019/2020
Ivana FilipovićHBCSA Porte du Hainaut 2016/2020
Tamara GeorgijevKisvárdai KC 2017/2021
Marija JanjićOGC Nice Handball 2019/2021
Anđela JanjuševićSiófok KC 2016/2020
Jovana Jovović (2)Dunaújvárosi KKA 2018/2020
Ana KojićRK Krim 2019/2020
Nina Kolundžić1. FSV Mainz 05 2019/2020
Tina Kolundžić1. FSV Mainz 05 2019/2020
Jovana KovačevićETV Erdi VSE 2018/2020
Katarina KrpežETV Erdi VSE 2014/2020
Andrea LekićCSM Bucureşti 2018/2020
Kristina LiščevićHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2019/2020
Ivana MitrovicSzombathelyi KKA 2019/2020
Marija ObradovićTuS Metzingen 2016/2020
Ljubica PavlovićSønderjyskE 2019/2020
Marija PetrovićSCM Gloria Buzău 2019/2020
Slađana Pop-LazicBrest Bretagne Handball 2017/2022
Dijana RadojevićMerignac Handball 2019/2020
Sanja RadosavljevićVáci NKSE 2016/2020
Sandra RadovićUS Altkirch 2018/2020
Milica RančićEKS Start Elbląg 2019/2020
Jovana RisovićRK Podravka 2018/2020
Jovana Stoiljković (1)Chambray Touraine Handball 2019/2021
Katarina TomaševićSzombathelyi KKA 2019/2020
Alexandra VukajlovicBékéscsaba ENKSE 2017/2020
Jelena Živković (2)ETV Erdi VSE 2018/2020

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Bojana AgatunovićHC Dunărea Brăila 2012/2013
Jelena AgbabaSPR Szczecin 2018/2019
Gomel HC 2017/2018
Siófok KC 2016/2017
Marija AgbabaBékéscsaba ENKSE 2018/2019
Gomel HC 2017/2018
Siófok KC 2016/2017
Dea AleksićHelvetia Alcobendas 2016/2017
Biljana BalaćŽRK Budućnost 1997/1998
Jovana BartošićZağnos SK 2017/2018
Genç Uşakspor 2015/2017
Ana BatinićÅlborg DH 2009/2011
FC København 2008/2009
Slagelse DH 2005/2008
Ikast fS 2003/2006
Tanja BogosavljevićMuratpasa BSK 2015/2016
Fehérvár KC 2014/2015
Andrijana BudimirValencia Aicequip 2006/2007
Roskilde Håndbold 2005/2006
Slagelse DH 2004/2005
RK Podravka 2003/2005
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2001/2003
Anita CampaHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2015/2016
Zağnos SK 2014/2015
Fredrikstad BK 2013/2014
ŽRK Split 2012/2013
BM Bera Bera 2010/2012
GS Elpides Dramas 2009/2010
ESC Yutz 2007/2009
Marija ColićHBC Nȋmes 2014/2016
Milica ČovićArdeşen Gençlik SK 2017/2018
SVG Celle 2015/2016
TuS Metzingen 2013/2015
Dragana CvijićŽRK Vardar 2017/2018
ŽRK Budućnost 2011/2017
RK Krim 2009/2011
Sanja DamnjanovićSiófok KC 2017/2018
ŽRK Vardar 2015/2017
Viborg HK 2013/2015
RK Podravka 2011/2013
RK Krim 2008/2010
Anđela DimitrijevićAC Latsia 2016/2019
SPE Strovolos 2009/2013
Sladana ĐerićPAOK Thessaloniki 2013/2014
DJK/MJC Trier 2011/2012
Fehérvár KC 2006/2009
Anastazija ĐokovićBékéscsaba ENKSE 2018/2019
Zağnos SK 2016/2017
Dragica ĐurićGC Amicitia Zürich 2004/2006
Hypo Niederösterreich 2002/2003
ŽRK Budućnost 2001/2003
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 1999/2000
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 1997/1998
Marina DmitrovićASC Corona Brasov 2018/2019
Kisvárdai KC 2016/2018
CSM Ploieşti 2015/2017
Yenimahalle BSK 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2014
Maja DragoljubovicKyndil Tórshavn 2015/2018
Ankara 1910 Spor 2014/2015
Slađana DronićÜsküdar BSK 2008/2009
AC Loux Patras 2006/2007
ASC Corona Brasov 2005/2006
JDA Dijon Handball 2004/2005
Hypo Niederösterreich 2003/2004
Jovana ĐukićBékéscsaba ENKSE 2016/2017
Danijela ErčevićIkast fS 2003/2004
Jelena ErićAstrakhanochka 2012/2014
Randers HK 2009/2011
Vejen EH 2005/2009
Anđela FilipovićŽRK Ilidža 2015/2016
Biljana FilipovićToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2018/2019
Fehérvár KC 2015/2017
OGC Nice Handball 2013/2015
Üsküdar BSK 2012/2013
Brest Bretagne Handball 2010/2012
Fleury Loiret Handball 2008/2010
Ivana FilipovićBrest Bretagne Handball 2013/2016
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2012/2013
ES Besançon 2010/2012
Sandra FilipovicMosonmagyaróvári KC 2014/2016
Sara GarovićAZS Koszaliń 2014/2015
Kristina GeorgijevMuratpasa BSK 2018/2019
Rapid București 2017/2018
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2017/2018
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2015/2017
Tamara GeorgijevRK Krim 2016/2017
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2015/2016
Leposava GlušicaBékéscsaba ENKSE 2010/2017
Kiskunhalas NKSE 2009/2010
Békéscsaba ENKSE 2007/2009
Zorica GrujićŽRK Borac 2012/2013
Marija JanjićBourg de Péage Drôme Handball 2014/2019
Miroslava JeličićDJK/MJC Trier 2012/2013
BM Monóvar 2010/2012
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 2008/2010
CP Vícar Goya 2006/2008
ASD Sassari Città dei Candeleri 2005/2006
Rocasa Gran Canaria 2002/2005
Bojana JeremićVigasio 2016/2017
Branka JovanovićIBV Vestmannaeyjar 2006/2007
SønderjyskE 2005/2006
RK Krim 1997/2001
Nives KajganićŽRK Arena Pula 2010/2011
ZRK Virovitica 2008/2010
Team Esbjerg 2005/2006
SSV Brixen 2004/2005
Olivera KecmanKolding IF 2001/2004
Frederikshavn fI 1996/2001
Bayer Leverkusen 1991/1996
Ljiljana KneževićGAS Anagennisi Artas 2005/2007
ŽRK Budućnost 2003/2004
ŽRK Budućnost 1999/2000
Nina KolundžićHIB Graz 2016/2019
Tina KolundžićHIB Graz 2017/2019
Jovana KovačevićBékéscsaba ENKSE 2016/2018
ŽRK Budućnost 2015/2016
Katarina KrpežRK Krim 2012/2014
ŽRK Metalurg 2011/2012
Sandra KuridzaHBCSA Porte du Hainaut 2016/2018
HBCSA Porte du Hainaut 2013/2015
HC Dunărea Brăila 2012/2013
ETV Erdi VSE 2010/2012
Sandra LapajneUS Altkirch 2017/2018
ASPTT Strasbourg 2016/2017
Bergerac Handball 2015/2016
Cergy-Pontoise Handball 2014/2015
Sanja LapčevićCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2015/2016
MKS Olimpia Beskid Nowy Sącz 2014/2015
Andrea LekićŽRK Vardar 2013/2018
Győri ETO KC 2011/2013
RK Krim 2007/2011
Kristina LiščevićTeam Esbjerg 2017/2019
HC Kuban 2016/2017
Kisvárdai KC 2016/2017
Váci NKSE 2015/2016
Metz Handball 2011/2015
ŽRK Metalurg 2010/2012
Marija LojpurSzeged KKSE 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2014
HCP Mestrino 2010/2011
Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara 2009/2010
GSD Pallamano Spallanzani 2007/2009
Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara 2006/2007
Maja LukovićRK Krim 2014/2016
Tatiana MedvedSK Århus 2008/2009
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 2005/2008
Valencia Aicequip 2004/2005
Metz Handball 2003/2004
Valencia Aicequip 1999/2003
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 1997/1999
Maja MihajlovKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Hódmezővásárhelyi Leány KC 2017/2018
Tanja MilanovićFIF 2010/2011
FC København 2008/2010
Ikast fS 2004/2008
Randers HK 2003/2004
Madeira Andebol SAD 1999/2003
Suzana MiličićOFN Ionias 2014/2015
Jovana MilojevićMKS Lubin 2014/2019
Tímea MilosevicKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Jovana MisailovićStella Handball 2017/2018
Noisy/Gagny 2016/2017
Békéscsaba ENKSE 2015/2016
AC Loux Patras 2014/2015
Adrijana MiškovićZağnos SK 2017/2018
Adana Şakirpaşa SK 2016/2017
CSM Cetate Deva 2013/2015
AC Loux Patras 2012/2013
Bojana MitrovićHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013/2014
TV Grenzach 2012/2013
Ivana MladenovićASD Sassari Città dei Candeleri 2008/2011
ŽRK Budućnost 2007/2008
Slagelse DH 2005/2007
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2004/2005
Hristina NedeljkovicRapid București 2017/2018
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2016/2017
ZRK Ajdovščina 2016/2017
Verica NikolićCSM Cetate Deva 2009/2011
Fehérvár KC 2008/2009
Debreczeni VSC 2007/2008
Željka NikolićSCM Craiova 2016/2019
Ringkøbing Håndbold 2015/2016
ŽRK Budućnost 2011/2015
ŽRK Biseri 2010/2011
Anja ObradovićŽRK Budućnost 2007/2008
Slagelse DH 2006/2008
Marija ObradovićRK Krim 2015/2016
RK Zagorje 2014/2015
Svetlana OgnjenovićMetz Handball 2008/2014
Slagelse DH 2007/2008
Marina PanticHavre Athletic Club 2016/2019
JDA Dijon Handball 2014/2016
HBC Nȋmes 2013/2014
JDA Dijon Handball 2012/2013
EAL Abbeville Handball 2011/2012
Ljubica PavlovićNeckarsulmer Sport-Union 2018/2019
Sanja PavlovićGazi University 2007/2008
Tatjana PenevAC Loux Patras 2011/2013
AC Loux Patras 2001/2011
Milena PetkovićIuventa Michalovce 2018/2019
ZRK Ajdovščina 2017/2018
Marija PetrovićHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018/2019
ŽRK Vardar 2016/2018
Slađana Pop-LazicMetz Handball 2015/2017
ES Besançon 2012/2015
Jelena PopovićAS Cannes/Mandelieu 2015/2019
Nantes Atlantique Handball 2013/2015
ES Besançon 2012/2013
Brest Bretagne Handball 2011/2012
DJK/MJC Trier 2010/2011
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2007/2009
Nevena PopovicTeam Eslövs IK 2013/2014
H43 Lund 2012/2013
Tamara PopovićMaccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion 2018/2019
Békéscsaba ENKSE 2017/2018
Ivana PrijovićArdeşen Gençlik SK 2016/2017
Maja RadoicicŽRK Vardar 2016/2017
Lugi HF 2012/2013
Dijana RadojevićChambray Touraine Handball 2018/2019
Yenimahalle BSK 2017/2018
UMF Selfoss 2016/2017
Jasmina RadojicićDJK/MJC Trier 2011/2012
Katarina RadovićHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2013/2014
Sandra RadovićYenimahalle BSK 2017/2018
Sanja RajovićRK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2013/2015
Jovana RisovićKecskeméti NKSE 2017/2018
Randers HK 2016/2017
Marina RokićVejen EH 2006/2008
SønderjyskE 2005/2006
Nataša SavkoFehérvár KC 2014/2015
ŽRK Metalurg 2011/2012
Jovana SimovićOlympia HC London 2012/2014
Katarina StanićBV Garrel 2018/2019
Marija StefanovićMaccabi Arazim Ramat Gan 2017/2019
Váci NKSE 2013/2015
Sladjana StepanovicMios-Biganos bassin d Arcachon 2009/2010
Anita ŠterbikKecskeméti NKSE 2014/2015
SBS Eger Eszterházy 2013/2014
Dijana ŠtevinHBCC Celles sur Belle 2016/2019
JDA Dijon Handball 2013/2016
ŽRK Budućnost 2011/2012
HBC Nȋmes 2011/2012
Jovana Stoiljković (1)Brest Bretagne Handball 2017/2019
Nantes Atlantique Handball 2014/2017
Havre Athletic Club 2012/2014
Katarina StošićHavre Athletic Club 2014/2019
Marijana TanićPallamano Leonessa 2017/2019
Helvetia Alcobendas 2016/2017
Dunja TasićStella Handball 2016/2017
GTPR Gdynia 2015/2016
CSM Cetate Deva 2013/2015
Dragica TatalovićASC Corona Brasov 2018/2019
CSS Măgura Cisnădie 2016/2018
CSM Ploieşti 2015/2017
Yenimahalle BSK 2014/2015
Frisch auf Göppingen 2013/2014
Marija TodorovićEszterházy KFSC 2013/2014
Katarina TomaševićDunaújvárosi KKA 2017/2019
Ferencvárosi TC 2014/2016
Nantes Atlantique Handball 2013/2014
Thüringer HC 2012/2013
BM Bera Bera 2010/2011
Team Esbjerg 2007/2010
Hypo Niederösterreich 2006/2007
Ana TomkovicKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Olivera TošovićBékéscsaba ENKSE 2003/2004
Tatjana TrbovićEKS Start Elbląg 2018/2019
SBS Eger Eszterházy 2013/2014
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Jelena TrifunovićSCM Craiova 2016/2019
Zağnos SK 2015/2016
RK Podravka 2013/2015
ŽRK Budućnost 2012/2013
ŽRK Metalurg 2011/2012
Suzana ValjevkaSzeged KKSE 2014/2015
Kecskeméti NKSE 2014/2015
Slagelse DH 2007/2008
FC København 2005/2007
Maja VeljkovićCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2017/2018
Sanja VlaškalićZağnos SK 2016/2018
PDO Salerno 2015/2016
CSM Ploieşti 2014/2015
BM Monóvar 2010/2011
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 2009/2010
CB Salud 2008/2009
Agrupacion Deportiva Sagardía 2007/2008
Union Korneuburg 2005/2006
SSV Dornbirn Schoren 2005/2006
Ana VojčićEH Ålborg 2017/2018
Herning/Ikast Håndbold 2015/2016
Randers HK 2013/2015
Ålborg DH 2007/2013
ŽRK Budućnost 2005/2007
Ikast fS 2003/2005
ŽRK Budućnost 2001/2002
Katarina VojčićDJK/MJC Trier 2011/2012
Tanja VučkovićZağnos SK 2017/2018
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2015/2017
Muratpasa BSK 2013/2015
Jovana ZdravkovicCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2017/2018
Teodora ZdravkovićGomel HC 2017/2018
Jelena Živković (1)SCM Craiova 2015/2016
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2014/2015
Jelena Živković (2)Fehérvár KC 2016/2018
SCM Craiova 2015/2016
RK Podravka 2013/2015
ŽRK Budućnost 2012/2013
Ferencvárosi TC 2011/2012
Marina ŽivkovićBourg de Péage Drôme Handball 2014/2019

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019