Confederação Brasileira de Handebol


Brasilien


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Eduarda AmorimGyőri ETO KC 2009/2021
Larissa AraújoCSS Măgura Cisnădie 2017/2019
Bárbara ArenhartVáci NKSE 2016/2020
Adriana CardosoBM Bera Bera 2017/2019
Mariana CostaCSS Măgura Cisnădie 2017/2019
Fernanda da SilvaBM Bera Bera 2018/2019
Larissa Da SilvaCSS Măgura Cisnădie 2016/2019
Patricia da SilvaHavre Athletic Club 2018/2020
Samara da Silva VieiraHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2018/2019
Tamires de AraújoKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Bruna de PaulaFleury Loiret Handball 2016/2020
Dayane De RochaMolde HK 2017/2019
Karolina De SouzaVáci NKSE 2016/2020
Alexandra Do NascimentoFehérvár KC 2017/2019
Priscila Dos SantosBM Bera Bera 2018/2019
Deonise FachinelloCSS Măgura Cisnădie 2017/2019
Mariane FernandesMolde HK 2017/2019
Flávia Gabina LimaFehérvár KC 2017/2019
Elaine GomesNantes Atlantique Handball 2018/2019
Renata Lais de ArrudaBM Bera Bera 2018/2019
Patricia MachadoGTPR Gdynia 2016/2019
Caroline MartinsMolde HK 2017/2019
Chana MassonStorhamar IL 2018/2020
Gabriela MoreschiCSS Măgura Cisnădie 2018/2019
Mayssa PessoaRostov-Don 2017/2019
Jéssica QuintinoOdense Håndbold 2016/2021
Ana Paula RodriguesRostov-Don 2016/2019

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Carolina AmorimŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2003/2009
Üsküdar BSK 2009/2010
Fehérvár KC 2010/2011
Eduarda AmorimŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2005/2009
Jaqueline AnastácioSiófok KC 2010/2011
Gjøvik HK 2011/2013
Dinamo Volgograd 2012/2014
Ringkøbing Håndbold 2014/2015
SG BBM Bietigheim 2015/2017
Kastamonu BSK 2016/2017
Polatlı BSK 2017/2018
Juceli AparecidaRanders HK 2007/2008
Cleba León BM 2008/2012
Larissa AraújoVendsyssel Håndbold 2012/2014
ETV Erdi VSE 2016/2017
Bárbara ArenhartValencia Aicequip 2007/2010
Byåsen 2010/2011
Hypo Niederösterreich 2011/2014
HCM Baia Mare 2014/2015
Nykøbing Falster HK 2015/2016
Moniki BancilonBrest Bretagne Handball 2012/2013
ES Besançon 2013/2015
CSS Măgura Cisnădie 2015/2016
SPR Szczecin 2015/2018
Francine CararoCementos la Union Ribarroja 2007/2008
Hypo Niederösterreich 2009/2012
Adriana CardosoRanders HK 2011/2012
BM Bera Bera 2012/2014
SVG Celle 2014/2015
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2015/2017
Maia CostaSPR Szczecin 2015/2018
BM Bera Bera 2017/2018
Mariana CostaVendsyssel Håndbold 2012/2014
Hypo Niederösterreich 2014/2015
Nykøbing Falster HK 2015/2017
Francielle Da RochaHypo Niederösterreich 2013/2015
Fernanda da SilvaValencia Aicequip 2010/2011
Hypo Niederösterreich 2011/2014
CSM Bucureşti 2014/2016
SG BBM Bietigheim 2016/2017
Patricia da SilvaToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2012/2014
Kastamonu BSK 2016/2018
Thüringer HC 2017/2018
Samara da Silva VieiraCleba León BM 2007/2012
ASD Sassari Città dei Candeleri 2012/2014
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2015/2017
Üsküdar BSK 2017/2018
Juliana de AraújoMKS Lubin 2013/2014
MKS Lublin 2014/2016
Havre Athletic Club 2017/2018
Tamires de AraújoGyőri ETO KC 2014/2015
Mosonmagyaróvári KC 2015/2016
JDA Dijon Handball 2016/2017
Larvik HK 2017/2018
Patricia de JesusMKS Lublin 2014/2015
Victoria de MacedoGTPR Gdynia 2016/2017
Rocasa Gran Canaria 2017/2018
Dayane De RochaŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Karolina De SouzaSiófok KC 2011/2012
Hypo Niederösterreich 2012/2013
TTH Holstebro 2013/2014
Nykøbing Falster HK 2014/2016
Jéssica DiasFleury Loiret Handball 2016/2017
Havre Athletic Club 2017/2018
Fabiana DinizGil Eanes 2004/2006
Cleba León BM 2006/2008
BM Elda Prestigio 2008/2009
CB Mar Alicante 2009/2010
BM Bera Bera 2011/2012
Hypo Niederösterreich 2012/2014
Nantes Atlantique Handball 2014/2015
SG BBM Bietigheim 2015/2016
Alexandra Do NascimentoHypo Niederösterreich 2003/2014
HCM Baia Mare 2014/2016
Váci NKSE 2016/2017
Priscila Dos SantosKSS Kielce 2017/2018
Deonise FachinelloCleba León BM 2006/2007
SD Itxako Navarra 2007/2009
Hypo Niederösterreich 2008/2009
Havre Athletic Club 2009/2011
SD Itxako Navarra 2011/2012
Hypo Niederösterreich 2012/2014
CSM Bucureşti 2014/2016
Nykøbing Falster HK 2015/2016
Odense Håndbold 2016/2017
Mayara Fier de MouraCleba León BM 2007/2010
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2010/2012
Hypo Niederösterreich 2012/2013
Nykøbing Falster HK 2014/2015
Karen GadelhaBM Bera Bera 2010/2011
Valencia Aicequip 2011/2012
Paris 92 2012/2013
Stella Handball 2013/2017
Adriana GavaSD Itxako Navarra 2010/2011
Thüringer HC 2011/2012
Elaine GomesNykøbing Falster HK 2014/2016
HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016/2017
Kastamonu BSK 2017/2018
Tainara GoncalvesRælingen HK 2015/2016
Lívia HorácioHavre Athletic Club 2010/2012
Fleury Loiret Handball 2012/2013
Renata Lais de ArrudaCB La Calzada 2017/2018
Adriana LimaHypo Niederösterreich 2005/2006
Fehérvár KC 2006/2007
Maliye Milli Pyango SK 2008/2009
MKS Lubin 2014/2016
CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2017/2018
Juliana LimaDebreceni VSC 2017/2018
Kecskeméti NKSE 2017/2018
Thayanne LopesLevanger HK 2014/2015
Caroline MartinsDinamo București 2016/2017
Chana MassonCBM Elche Mustang 1998/1999
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 1999/2004
FC København 2004/2005
HC Leipzig 2005/2007
Randers HK 2007/2013
Viborg HK 2013/2015
Odense Håndbold 2015/2017
Alessandra MedeirosSD Itxako Navarra 2006/2009
Randers HK 2009/2011
Carolline MintoHypo Niederösterreich 2013/2014
Fleury Loiret Handball 2017/2018
Havre Athletic Club 2017/2018
Gabriela MoreschiFlint Tønsberg 2015/2016
Larvik HK 2016/2018
Jaqueline OliveiraBM Roquetas 2005/2008
CB Zuazo 2008/2009
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2009/2015
Chambray Touraine Handball 2015/2017
Jéssica OliveiraMKS Lublin 2016/2017
Mayssa PessoaGil Eanes 2005/2006
CB Ermuko Errotabarri 2006/2007
BM Rótulos Plasneon Zaragoza 2007/2008
CB Castro Urdiales 2008/2009
Merignac Handball 2009/2010
Brest Bretagne Handball 2010/2011
Paris 92 2011/2013
Dinamo Volgograd 2012/2014
CSM Bucureşti 2014/2016
ŽRK Vardar 2016/2017
Daniela PiedadeHypo Niederösterreich 2002/2012
RK Krim 2012/2014
Siófok KC 2014/2016
Fehérvár KC 2016/2017
HC Puig d’en Valls 2017/2018
Silvia PinheiroCleba León BM 2005/2007
SD Itxako Navarra 2007/2009
Cleba León BM 2010/2011
Siófok KC 2010/2011
Hypo Niederösterreich 2011/2012
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2012/2014
Rafhaela PriolliBerliner TSC 2013/2014
SG 09 Kirchhof 2014/2017
SV Werder Bremen 2016/2017
Rocasa Gran Canaria 2017/2018
Jéssica QuintinoGTPR Gdynia 2013/2014
MKS Lublin 2014/2016
Samira Pereira RochaHypo Niederösterreich 2011/2012
Zvezda Zvenigorod 2012/2013
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2013/2014
OGC Nice Handball 2014/2016
Kisvárdai KC 2016/2018
Ana Paula RodriguesBM Roquetas 2007/2008
CBM Elche Mustang 2008/2009
BM Elda Prestigio 2009/2011
Hypo Niederösterreich 2011/2014
CSM Bucureşti 2014/2016
Gabriela RomeroCBM Atlético Guardés 2016/2018

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018