Związek Piłki Ręcznej w Polsce


Polen


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Aleksandra BaranowskaDJK/MJC Trier 2018/2019
Katarzyna DemiańczukSG 09 Kirchhof 2017/2019
Joanna DrabikSiófok KC 2018/2019
Bogna DybulHSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2017/2019
Alicja FierkaSola Håndball 2016/2019
Emilia GalińskaSV Union Halle/Neustadt 2018/2019
Katarzyna JaniszewskaSV Union Halle/Neustadt 2018/2019
Oliwia KamińskaSkara HF 2018/2020
Monika KobylińskaTuS Metzingen 2017/2019
Karolina KonsurSG 09 Kirchhof 2017/2020
Weronika KordowieckaKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Karolina KudłaczSG BBM Bietigheim 2017/2019
Sylwia LisewskaCS Minaur 2018/2019
Paulina MasnaBoden Handboll IF 2017/2019
Adrianna PłaczekFleury Loiret Handball 2017/2019
Aleksandra StokłosaU Cluj 2018/2019
Kamila SzczecinaHC Rödertal 2017/2020
Aleksandra ZimnyVolda Handball 2018/2020
Aleksandra ZychMetz Handball 2018/2020

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Ewa AndrzejewskaLevanger HK 2014/2015
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2017/2018
Aleksandra BaranowskaBSV Sachsen Zwickau 2015/2017
TSG Ober-Eschbach 2017/2018
Anna BaranowskaSV Union Halle/Neustadt 2012/2013
SG BBM Bietigheim 2013/2015
Yenimahalle BSK 2015/2017
Karolina BrenkusEintracht Braunschweig 2016/2018
Malgorzata BuklarewiczHSG Blomberg/Lippe 2015/2016
Anna BurdachAC Latsia 2005/2007
SPE Strovolos 2007/2011
AO Aradhippou 2011/2012
AC Latsia 2012/2013
AC Latsia 2015/2016
Kinga ByzdraŽRK Budućnost 2013/2017
Kamila CałużyńskaHSV Solingen/Gräfrath 2012/2016
Iwona CecotkaSK Århus 2007/2011
TTH Holstebro 2011/2013
Izabela CzarnaSC Greven 2012/2013
Marta DąbrowskaStella Handball 2016/2017
Malgorzata DarmaszekOlympia HC London 2011/2015
Olympia HC London 2016/2018
Katarzyna DemiańczukTV Grenzach 2012/2013
Izabelę DudęStorhamar IL 2006/2011
Oppsal IF 2011/2015
Levanger HK 2015/2018
Katarzyna DuranHSG Blomberg/Lippe 2014/2016
Bogna DybulTSV Burgdorf Handball 2011/2012
Vfl Wolfsburg 2011/2012
SVG Celle 2012/2015
HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 2015/2017
Monika FedakTV Grenzach 2011/2013
ATV/KV Basel 2013/2014
HSG Leimental 2013/2014
ATV/KV Basel 2014/2016
Natalia FesdorfTSG Ober-Eschbach 2017/2018
Emilia GalińskaNeckarsulmer Sport-Union 2016/2017
Borussia Dortmund 2017/2018
Marta GęgaHavre Athletic Club 2009/2010
Fleury Loiret Handball 2010/2011
Cergy-Pontoise Handball 2011/2013
Marta GorajHandball Käerjeng 2011/2012
HB Dideleng 2013/2015
Barbara HajdukH65 Höör HK 2005/2006
Handball Plan de Cuques 2006/2008
ESC Yutz 2008/2009
HB Dideleng 2010/2016
Elvira KlimekVigasio 2005/2006
Ariosto Pallamano Ferrara 2007/2008
Vigasio 2008/2011
PDO Salerno 2012/2013
G.S.D. Pallamano Spallanzani 2013/2015
Aleksandra KobyłeckaZağnos SK 2015/2016
Storhamar IL 2015/2016
Krystyna KonarzewskaHSV 1956 Marienberg 2014/2016
SC Markranstädt 2015/2017
Adrianna KonefałSC Bad Salzuflen 2016/2018
Katarzyna KoniuszaniecKastamonu BSK 2017/2018
Karolina KonsurBayer Leverkusen 2016/2017
Dagmara KowalskaBM Bera Bera 2004/2006
VfL Oldenburg 2006/2008
SC Markranstädt 2008/2009
Borussia Dortmund 2009/2015
Karolina KudłaczHC Leipzig 2006/2017
Agnieszka KwiecieńFredrikstad BK 2012/2013
Malwina LeśkiewiczÅlborg DH 2011/2012
Slagelse DH 2012/2013
Urszula LipskaTV 1905 Mainzlar 2006/2007
TSG Ketsch 2007/2008
TuS Metzingen 2008/2010
Anna LisowskaTV 1905 Mainzlar 2006/2008
Angelika LubereckaTSG Ober-Eschbach 2009/2012
TSG Ober-Eschbach 2014/2016
Monika MaliczkiewiczHBC Nȋmes 2015/2016
Marta MiecznikowskaSV Grün-Weiss Schwerin 2013/2014
Patrycja MiksztoVL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2012/2013
SV Union Halle/Neustadt 2013/2015
SC Markranstädt 2015/2018
Emilia Anna MochSPE Strovolos 2006/2009
SPE Strovolos 2011/2013
Paulina MuchockaSG 09 Kirchhof 2017/2018
Joanna ObrusiewiczBuxtehuder SV 2003/2004
Monika OdrowskaLevanger HK 2014/2015
VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2015/2016
BSV Sachsen Zwickau 2016/2017
FSG Waiblingen/Korb 2017/2018
Jagoda OlekFredrikstad BK 2012/2013
Klaudia PieleszSG BBM Bietigheim 2014/2015
Frisch auf Göppingen 2015/2017
Marta PietrzakVendsyssel Håndbold 2012/2013
Karolina RęboszHC Sachsen 2006/2007
Vfl Wolfsburg 2007/2010
SC Riesa 2010/2011
HC Rödertal 2011/2017
Krystsina RepelewskaR.Sh.VSM-RUOR Minsk 1998/1999
HPK Arkatron 1999/2001
Emilia RoguckaFrankfurter HC 2006/2009
HSG Hattorf/Schwiegershausen 2009/2010
HSG Osterrode/Harz 2010/2011
Handball Käerjeng 2011/2012
HSG Osterrode/Harz 2012/2013
TSG Ober-Eschbach 2013/2014
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen 2014/2015
Handball Käerjeng 2015/2018
Martyna RuppBVB Füchse Berlin 2013/2014
SV Union Halle/Neustadt 2013/2016
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 2016/2018
Katarzyna SkoczyńskaHC Sachsen 2013/2014
HC Rödertal 2014/2015
1. FSV Mainz 05 2015/2016
TSG Ober-Eschbach 2016/2018
Alexandra ŚnieńBuxtehuder SV 2000/2007
Monika StachowskaBrest Bretagne Handball 2010/2012
Kamila SzczecinaFørde IL 2017/2018
Karolina SzwedOdense Håndbold 2012/2013
HC Leipzig 2013/2014
Karolina TomaszewiczHavre Athletic Club 2004/2010
Fleury Loiret Handball 2012/2014
Klaudia WataRørvik IL 2013/2014
Levanger HK 2014/2015
Marta WawrzynkowskaFana IL 2015/2016
Skrim Kongsberg 2015/2016
Halden HK 2016/2017
Lucyna WilamowskaGjøvik HK 2008/2010
SC Riesa 2010/2011
DJK/MJC Trier 2011/2012
TV Nellingen 2012/2013
Alina WojtasLarvik HK 2014/2017
Anna WójtowiczOFN Ionias 2010/2013
Liverpool HC 2015/2016
Agnieszka WolskaFrankfurter HC 2005/2007
Fjellhammer IL 2007/2008
Karolina ZalewskiFleury Loiret Handball 2004/2007
Paris 92 2008/2017
Aleksandra ZimnyStorhamar IL 2017/2018

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018