Österreichischer Handball Bund


Østrig


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Altina BerishaVfL Waiblingen 2019/2021
Petra BlazekSCM Gloria Buzău 2019/2020
Antonija CuricRK Krim 2019/2021
Sonja FreyTeam Esbjerg 2019/2021
Carina Gangel1. FSV Mainz 05 2018/2020
Ines IvancokHSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2019/2020
Patricia Kovacs (2)TuS Metzingen 2018/2020
Katja LischkaYellow Winterthur 2019/2020
Kristina LogvinVfL Oldenburg 2018/2020
Vanessa MaggBad Wildungen Vipers 2019/2020
Katarina PandzaTuS Metzingen 2019/2020
Johanna SchindlerFrisch auf Göppingen 2016/2020

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Claudia AbbrederisATV/KV Basel 2014/2016
ATV/KV Basel 2010/2013
TV Grenzach 2009/2011
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2008/2009
Gorica AćimovićRK Krim 2011/2012
Viborg HK 2009/2011
Merignac Handball 2003/2004
ŽRK Borac 2002/2003
Petra BlazekHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016/2019
Molde HK 2015/2016
MTK Budapest 2014/2015
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2013/2014
Thüringer HC 2010/2011
Amanda BöschLC Brühl Handball 2010/2015
Tamara BöschHC Rödertal 2017/2018
HC Leipzig 2016/2017
LC Brühl Handball 2008/2016
Marina BudecevicTV 1905 Mainzlar 2009/2010
Bækkelagets SK 2006/2007
SK Århus 2006/2007
TV Lützellinden 2004/2005
Antonija CuricRK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2017/2019
Katharina DopplerSC Greven 2009/2010
Katrin EngelThüringer HC 2010/2017
Bayer Leverkusen 2009/2010
1. FC Nürnberg 2008/2009
1. FC Nürnberg 2005/2007
Verena FlöckDJK/MJC Trier 2012/2015
Thüringer HC 2011/2012
Sonja FreyParis 92 2017/2019
JDA Dijon Handball 2016/2017
SG 09 Kirchhof 2012/2013
Thüringer HC 2012/2016
Laura FritzSG Hessen/Hersfeld 2000/2001
Carina GangelCBM Elche Mustang 2017/2018
Martina GoričanecLC Brühl Handball 2016/2019
Romana Grausenburger1. FSV Mainz 05 2018/2019
FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 2016/2018
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2014/2016
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2012/2014
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2010/2012
Elisabeth HerbstVL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2014/2015
VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2005/2013
Melanie HerrmannNeckarsulmer Sport-Union 2015/2019
Frisch auf Göppingen 2014/2015
HC Leipzig 2013/2014
Frankfurter HC 2008/2013
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2005/2008
Beate HofmannTV 1905 Mainzlar 1998/1999
VfL Oldenburg 1997/1998
Josefine HuberThüringer HC 2017/2019
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2015/2017
Fabienne HumerBVB Füchse Berlin 2018/2019
Ines IvancokSG BBM Bietigheim 2017/2019
Stefanie KaiserBoden Handboll IF 2017/2018
VfL Oldenburg 2016/2017
Patricia Kovacs (2)Váci NKSE 2017/2018
Sorina LefterToten HK 2007/2009
Nit/Hak HK 2006/2007
Fjellhammer IL 2006/2007
Bækkelagets SK 2005/2006
DSC Oldenburg 2003/2004
SønderjyskE 2003/2005
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 2002/2003
Bækkelagets SK 1997/2002
Rapid București 1988/1994
Kristina LogvinMolde HK 2016/2018
Siófok KC 2015/2016
SønderjyskE 2015/2016
BM Granollers 2014/2015
Bayer Leverkusen 2013/2015
Vendsyssel Håndbold 2012/2013
Ålborg DH 2012/2013
Tatjana LogvinVendsyssel Håndbold 2011/2012
Team Vesthimmerland 2010/2011
Ålborg DH 2006/2009
RK Krim 2003/2005
Ines LorenzaleCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2018/2019
Laura MagelinskasIK Grane Arendal 2017/2018
Handball Plan de Cuques 2015/2017
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2013/2015
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2010/2013
TV Beyeröhde Wuppertal 2009/2010
TV Nellingen 2008/2009
1. FC Nürnberg 2005/2006
Vanessa MaggBVB Füchse Berlin 2017/2019
Julia MaulerUS Altkirch 2018/2019
Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball 2017/2018
Edith MikaAjax København 2003/2004
Team Haderslev KFUM 2002/2003
Buxtehuder SV 2001/2002
Vidar/Ulkebøl Håndbold 2000/2001
Iris MorhammerTertnes Håndball 1997/1998
Stefanie OfenböckESV 1927 Regensburg 2013/2014
Thüringer HC 2009/2011
1. FC Nürnberg 2002/2008
Bayer Leverkusen 2001/2002
Tertnes Håndball 2000/2001
Gabriela RotisGyőri ETO KC 2008/2009
Slagelse DH 2007/2008
Nataliya RusnachenkoSpartak Kiev 1985/1986
Beate ScheffknechtThüringer HC 2015/2019
Frisch auf Göppingen 2011/2015
SG BBM Bietigheim 2009/2011
1. FC Nürnberg 2008/2009
Natascha SchilkSG BBM Bietigheim 2010/2011
Simona SpiridonZvezda Zvenigorod 2011/2012
Győri ETO KC 2006/2011
ASC Corona Brasov 2006/2007
HC Zalǎu 1998/2001
Carina StockhammerTV Nellingen 2016/2018
VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2015/2016
Barbara Strass1. FC Nürnberg 2001/2007
Frederikshavn fI 1999/2001
Nina StumvollSC Greven 2009/2011
Sabrina StumvollSC Greven 2009/2011
Jacqueline ToiflHSC Kreuzlingen 2016/2017
Yellow Winterthur 2011/2016
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2009/2010
Fabienne TomasiniLC Brühl Handball 2018/2019
Sara VulovićLC Brühl Handball 2008/2016
Vanessa WaibelLC Brühl Handball 2012/2013
Cassandra ZamoranoATV/KV Basel 2017/2019
ATV/KV Basel 2006/2016
Aušrelė ŽukienėSlagelse DH 2002/2005
Bækkelagets SK 2000/2002
Valencia Aicequip 1992/1993
Eglė Vilinius 1987/1992

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019