Österreichischer Handball Bund


Østrig


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Petra BlazekHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2016/2019
Sonja FreyParis 92 2017/2019
Carina Gangel1. FSV Mainz 05 2018/2020
Martina GoričanecLC Brühl Handball 2016/2019
Romana Grausenburger1. FSV Mainz 05 2018/2019
Melanie HerrmannNeckarsulmer Sport-Union 2015/2019
Josefine HuberThüringer HC 2017/2019
Fabienne HumerBVB Füchse Berlin 2018/2019
Ines IvancokSG BBM Bietigheim 2017/2019
Patricia Kovacs (2)TuS Metzingen 2018/2020
Kristina LogvinVfL Oldenburg 2018/2020
Ines LorenzaleCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2018/2019
Vanessa MaggBVB Füchse Berlin 2017/2019
Julia MaulerUS Altkirch 2018/2019
Beate ScheffknechtThüringer HC 2015/2019
Johanna SchindlerFrisch auf Göppingen 2016/2020
Fabienne TomasiniLC Brühl Handball 2018/2019
Cassandra ZamoranoATV/KV Basel 2017/2019

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Claudia AbbrederisTSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2008/2009
TV Grenzach 2009/2011
ATV/KV Basel 2010/2013
ATV/KV Basel 2014/2016
Gorica AćimovićŽRK Borac 2002/2003
Merignac Handball 2003/2004
Viborg HK 2009/2011
RK Krim 2011/2012
Petra BlazekThüringer HC 2010/2011
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2013/2014
MTK Budapest 2014/2015
Molde HK 2015/2016
Amanda BöschLC Brühl Handball 2010/2015
Tamara BöschLC Brühl Handball 2008/2016
HC Leipzig 2016/2017
HC Rödertal 2017/2018
Marina BudecevicTV Lützellinden 2004/2005
Bækkelagets SK 2006/2007
SK Århus 2006/2007
TV 1905 Mainzlar 2009/2010
Katharina DopplerSC Greven 2009/2010
Katrin Engel1. FC Nürnberg 2005/2007
1. FC Nürnberg 2008/2009
Bayer Leverkusen 2009/2010
Thüringer HC 2010/2017
Verena FlöckThüringer HC 2011/2012
DJK/MJC Trier 2012/2015
Sonja FreySG 09 Kirchhof 2012/2013
Thüringer HC 2012/2016
JDA Dijon Handball 2016/2017
Laura FritzSG Hessen/Hersfeld 2000/2001
Carina GangelCBM Elche Mustang 2017/2018
Romana GrausenburgerHSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2010/2012
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2012/2014
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2014/2016
FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 2016/2018
Elisabeth HerbstVL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2005/2013
VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2014/2015
Melanie HerrmannHSG Blomberg/Lippe 2005/2008
Frankfurter HC 2008/2013
HC Leipzig 2013/2014
Frisch auf Göppingen 2014/2015
Beate HofmannVfL Oldenburg 1997/1998
TV 1905 Mainzlar 1998/1999
Josefine HuberHSG Blomberg/Lippe 2015/2017
Stefanie KaiserVfL Oldenburg 2016/2017
Boden Handboll IF 2017/2018
Patricia Kovacs (2)Váci NKSE 2017/2018
Sorina LefterRapid Bucuresti 1988/1994
Bækkelagets SK 1997/2002
Cementos la Union Ribarroja 2002/2003
DSC Oldenburg 2003/2004
SønderjyskE 2003/2005
Bækkelagets SK 2005/2006
Nit/Hak HK 2006/2007
Fjellhammer IL 2006/2007
Toten HK 2007/2009
Kristina LogvinVendsyssel Håndbold 2012/2013
Ålborg DH 2012/2013
Bayer Leverkusen 2013/2015
BM Granollers 2014/2015
Siófok KC 2015/2016
SønderjyskE 2015/2016
Molde HK 2016/2018
Tatjana LogvinRK Krim 2003/2005
Ålborg DH 2006/2009
Team Vesthimmerland 2010/2011
Vendsyssel Håndbold 2011/2012
Laura Magelinskas1. FC Nürnberg 2005/2006
TV Nellingen 2008/2009
TV Beyeröhde Wuppertal 2009/2010
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 2010/2013
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2013/2015
Handball Plan de Cuques 2015/2017
IK Grane Arendal 2017/2018
Julia MaulerAchenheim Truchtersheim Handball 2017/2018
Edith MikaVidar/Ulkebøl Håndbold 2000/2001
Buxtehuder SV 2001/2002
Team Haderslev KFUM 2002/2003
Ajax København 2003/2004
Iris MorhammerTertnes Håndball 1997/1998
Stefanie OfenböckTertnes Håndball 2000/2001
Bayer Leverkusen 2001/2002
1. FC Nürnberg 2002/2008
Thüringer HC 2009/2011
ESV 1927 Regensburg 2013/2014
Gabriela RotisSlagelse DH 2007/2008
Győri ETO KC 2008/2009
Nataliya RusnachenkoSpartak Kiev 1985/1986
Beate Scheffknecht1. FC Nürnberg 2008/2009
SG BBM Bietigheim 2009/2011
Frisch auf Göppingen 2011/2015
Natascha SchilkSG BBM Bietigheim 2010/2011
Simona SpiridonHC Zalǎu 1998/2001
ASC Corona Brasov 2006/2007
Győri ETO KC 2006/2011
Zvezda Zvenigorod 2011/2012
Carina StockhammerVL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2015/2016
TV Nellingen 2016/2018
Barbara StrassFrederikshavn fI 1999/2001
1. FC Nürnberg 2001/2007
Nina StumvollSC Greven 2009/2011
Sabrina StumvollSC Greven 2009/2011
Jacqueline ToiflTSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2009/2010
Yellow Winterthur 2011/2016
HSC Kreuzlingen 2016/2017
Sara VulovićLC Brühl Handball 2008/2016
Vanessa WaibelLC Brühl Handball 2012/2013
Cassandra ZamoranoATV/KV Basel 2006/2016
Aušrelė ŽukienėEglė Vilinius 1987/1992
Valencia Aicequip 1992/1993
Bækkelagets SK 2000/2002
Slagelse DH 2002/2005

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019