Fédération Française de Handball


Frankrig


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Camille AoustinSiófok KC 2017/2020
Armelle AttingréFehérvár KC 2019/2020
Jennifer IssifouTV Nellingen 2016/2020
Amandine LeynaudGyőri ETO KC 2018/2020
Johanna LombardoStorhamar IL 2019/2020
Claudine MendyFehérvár KC 2016/2021
Gnonsiane NiomblaSiófok KC 2019/2021
Estelle Nze MinkoGyőri ETO KC 2019/2021
Béatrice SeynabouGyőri ETO KC 2019/2021
Sabrina ZazaiFehérvár KC 2019/2021

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Marion AntiHelvetia Alcobendas 2008/2010
Armelle AttingréYenimahalle BSK 2016/2017
Camille AyglonCSM Bucureşti 2016/2018
Paule BaudouinSG BBM Bietigheim 2015/2016
Team Esbjerg 2008/2010
Seynabou BengaMKS Lubin 2012/2013
Perrine BertrandCBM Elche Mustang 2017/2019
Cecile BouchardFémina Visé 2011/2017
Linda BourkabOlympia HC London 2012/2015
Audrey BruneauHypo Niederösterreich 2016/2017
Chloé BulleuxSiófok KC 2016/2017
Marion CallavéSD Itxako Navarra 2008/2009
Stéphanie CanoBM Elda Prestigio 2004/2005
Slagelse DH 2003/2004
Valencia Aicequip 2002/2003
Fiona CarraraHB Dideleng 2017/2018
Britney CotsFH Handbolti 2018/2019
Laurine DaquinBoden Handboll IF 2017/2018
Cléopâtre DarleuxViborg HK 2012/2014
Marjolaine DedieuBM Granollers 2013/2016
Siraba DembéléRostov-Don 2016/2018
ŽRK Vardar 2013/2016
Randers HK 2012/2013
Audrey DeroinThüringer HC 2015/2016
Amélie DieudonnéByåsen 2008/2009
Levanger HK 2007/2009
Laura DorpRapid București 2017/2018
Aurore DubocOlympia HC London 2013/2014
Leila DuchemannFC København 2004/2005
Viborg HK 2002/2004
Alexandra FloreanU Cluj 2016/2017
Julie FoggeaETV Erdi VSE 2017/2019
Marie-Paule GnabouyouRK Krim 2018/2019
Siófok KC 2017/2018
Viborg HK 2015/2017
Julie GoïoraniÅlborg DH 2010/2011
Amélie GoudjoRK Krim 2014/2015
BM Bera Bera 2008/2010
Manon HouetteThüringer HC 2016/2017
Vanessa JelićMKS Lubin 2010/2014
Stella Joseph-MathieuFrankfurter HC 2003/2004
Laura KamdopRK Krim 2016/2017
Nimétigna KeitaHelvetia Alcobendas 2010/2011
Anne-Sophie KpozéValencia Aicequip 2008/2011
Alexandra LacrabèreŽRK Vardar 2016/2018
Zvezda Zvenigorod 2012/2013
BM Bera Bera 2008/2009
Laurisa LandréSCM Craiova 2015/2017
Coralie LassourceETV Erdi VSE 2017/2019
Marylène LecomteSlagelse DH 2010/2011
Nora LemoussiHB Dideleng 2012/2015
Amandine LeynaudHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012/2013
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2018
Marion LimalHypo Niederösterreich 2009/2011
Stéphanie LudwigCementos la Union Ribarroja 2002/2003
Estelle MaitreKHF Prishtina 2012/2014
DHW United Antwerpen 2011/2012
Claudine MendyŽRK Budućnost 2012/2013
Stéphanie MoreauPDO Salerno 2009/2010
SK Århus 2003/2004
Randers HK 2001/2003
Nodjialem MyaroKolding IF 2003/2005
Ikast fS 2002/2003
Valérie NicolasIkast fS 2007/2008
Viborg HK 2003/2007
Gnonsiane NiomblaCSM Bucureşti 2016/2018
Estelle Nze MinkoSiófok KC 2016/2019
Wendy ObeinTuS Metzingen 2015/2017
BM Bera Bera 2009/2010
Katty PiejosUSC Citron 2015/2016
Dinamo Volgograd 2013/2014
Allison PineauHCM Baia Mare 2015/2016
RK Krim 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2013/2015
HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2012/2013
Linda PradelCB Mar Alicante 2010/2011
Aurélie RouquetteViborg HK 2007/2008
Myriame Saïd MohamedBM Elda Prestigio 2011/2012
Agrupacion Deportiva Sagardía 2010/2011
Mariama SignatéETV Erdi VSE 2014/2019
Ålborg DH 2010/2011
Julie SolardBoden Handboll IF 2018/2019
Melinda SzabóVasas SC 1997/1998
Halima TalbiHB Dideleng 2014/2015
Thérèse TchouanwouDHW United Antwerpen 2010/2016
Raphaëlle TervelGyőri ETO KC 2012/2014
SD Itxako Navarra 2010/2012
Larvik HK 2009/2010
BM Bera Bera 2006/2009
Lilla TóthKecskeméti NKSE 2017/2019
Mégane ValletDJK/MJC Trier 2015/2016
DJK/MJC Trier 2007/2015

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019