Fédération Française de Handball


Frankrig


Turneringer (7)


1
LFH
2
Division 2
3
Nationale 1
4
Nationale 2
5
Nationale 3
6
Prénationale

1
Coupe de France

Klubber (136)

  1. Abbeville Handball, EAL
  2. Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball
  3. Ajaccio Club, HB
  4. Alfortville, US
  5. Alliance Erdre et Loire
  6. Altkirch, US
  7. Anglet Biarritz Olympique
  8. Angoulême Charente Handball
  9. Aubervilliers
  10. Aubervilliers, CM
  11. Aulnay Handball
  12. Aunis Handball La Rochelle
  13. Aviron Bayonnais Handball
  14. Beaune Handball
  15. Beauvais Olympique UC
  16. Béglais, CA
  17. Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos, Union
  18. Benet, HBC
  19. Bergerac Handball
  20. Besançon, ES
  21. Blanzat Sport Montluçon
  22. Bondy, AS
  23. Bordes Sport
  24. Bouillargues, SUN AL
  25. Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
  26. Brest Bretagne Handball
  27. Bron Handball
  28. Cagnes Handball, US
  29. CAM 63, HB
  30. Cannes/Mandelieu, AS
  31. Case Cressonnière
  32. Cavigal Nice Handball
  33. Celles sur Belle, HBCC
  34. Cergy Handball
  35. Cergy-Pontoise Handball
  36. Chambray Touraine Handball
  37. Châteuneuf Handball
  38. Chaumont Handball, ECAC
  39. Chauray/La Crèche Handball
  40. Civray, US
  41. Clermont Métropole, Handball
  42. Cognac ALJO
  43. Colombelles, CL
  44. Conflans, HBC
  45. Corbie, HC
  46. Crauroise Handball, US
  47. Dijon, CSL
  48. Dijon Handball, JDA
  49. Dunkerque Handball
  50. Epinal Handball
  51. Evry Handball, SCA 2000
  52. Fjep Fleury sur Andelle
  53. Fleury Loiret Handball
  54. Gagny, USM
  55. GAP Handball
  56. Gardéen, HB
  57. Granville, PL
  58. Havre Athletic Club
  59. Issoudun Handball, AC
  60. Ivry, US
  61. Jacou-Montpellier, HBF
  62. Jeune's HC, Les
  63. Kingersheim, HBC
  64. Kœnigsmacker
  65. Landi/Lampaul Handball
  66. Laval, St. Genis
  67. Lége-Cap Ferret Handball
  68. Libourne, HC
  69. Limoges, ASPTT
  70. Loire Sud 42
  71. Lomme Lille MH
  72. Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin, ASU
  73. Merignac Handball
  74. Metz Handball
  75. Meudon Handball, AS
  76. Mios-Biganos bassin d Arcachon
  77. Moncoutant, SA
  78. Montargis Handball, USM
  79. Montigny/Le Bretonneux, AS
  80. Motte Servolex, SHBC La
  81. Nȋmes, HBC
  82. Nantes Atlantique Handball
  83. Narbonne Handball
  84. Nice, ASPTT
  85. Nice Handball, OGC
  86. Noisy Le Grand
  87. Noisy/Gagny
  88. O. Antibes JLP Handball
  89. Octeville Sur Mer, HB
  90. Palente Besançon, AS
  91. Paris 92
  92. Pays d'Apt Handball
  93. Pays de Grasse Handball
  94. Pays-Haut Handball
  95. Pessac Handball
  96. Plan de Cuques, Handball
  97. Plouvorn
  98. Poitiers EC Handball
  99. Pôle Sud 38
  100. Pontault Combault Handball
  101. Porte du Hainaut, HBCSA
  102. Pouzin Handball, Le
  103. Reims Champagne Handball
  104. Roche sur Yon Vendée, La
  105. Rochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
  106. Rockefort HC
  107. Rouen Handball
  108. Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole
  109. Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer, HOC
  110. Saint-Germain Blavozy
  111. Saint-Malo, CJF
  112. Sainte Luce, HB
  113. Sainte Maure/Troyes Handball
  114. Sambre Avesnois Handball
  115. Sébastien Sud Loire Handball, Saint
  116. Sélestat Alsace Handball
  117. Serris val d'Europe, HC
  118. St Etienne Métropole
  119. St. Girons Handball Couserans
  120. St. Pierre Handball
  121. Stade Français
  122. Stella Handball
  123. Strasbourg, ASPTT
  124. Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
  125. Toulon VHB
  126. Toulouse Féminin Handball
  127. Tourlaville Handball, CL
  128. Union du Pays d’Aix Bouc
  129. Val d'Orge
  130. Val de Boutonne, HC
  131. Vergèze, HBV
  132. Vésulien Haute-Saône, CS
  133. Villemomble Handball
  134. Villiers EC Handball
  135. Vitry sur Seine, ES
  136. Yutz, ESC

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019