Fédération Française de Handball


Frankrig


Turneringer (7)


1
LFH
2
Division 2
3
Nationale 1
4
Nationale 2
5
Nationale 3
6
Prénationale

1
Coupe de France

Klubber (118)

  1. Abbeville Handball, EAL
  2. Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball
  3. Alfortville, US
  4. Alliance Erdre et Loire
  5. Altkirch, US
  6. Anglet Biarritz Olympique
  7. Angoulême Charente Handball
  8. Aubervilliers
  9. Aubervilliers, CM
  10. Aulnay Handball
  11. Aunis Handball La Rochelle
  12. Aviron Bayonnais Handball
  13. Beaune Handball
  14. Beauvais Olympique UC
  15. Béglais, CA
  16. Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos, Union
  17. Bergerac Handball
  18. Besançon, ES
  19. Blanzat Sport Montluçon
  20. Bondy, AS
  21. Bordes Sport
  22. Bouillargues, Sun AL
  23. Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball
  24. Brest Bretagne Handball
  25. Cannes/Mandelieu, AS
  26. Case Cressonnière
  27. Cavigal Nice Handball
  28. Celles sur Belle, HBCC
  29. Cercle Dijon Bourgogne
  30. Cergy-Pontoise Handball
  31. Chambray Touraine Handball
  32. Châteuneuf Handball
  33. Chauray/La Crèche Handball
  34. Civray, US
  35. Cognac ALJO
  36. Colombelles, CL
  37. Conflans, HBC
  38. Corbie, HC
  39. Crauroise Handball, US
  40. Dijon, CSL
  41. Epinal Handball
  42. Evry Handball, SCA 2000
  43. Fleury Loiret Handball
  44. Gagny, USM
  45. GAP Handball
  46. Gardéen, HB
  47. Havre Athletic Club
  48. Issoudun Handball, AC
  49. Issy Paris Hand
  50. Ivry, US
  51. Jeune's HC, Les
  52. Kingersheim, HBC
  53. Landi/Lampaul Handball
  54. Laval, St. Genis
  55. Lége-Cap Ferret Handball
  56. Libourne, HC
  57. Limoges, ASPTT
  58. Loire Sud 42
  59. Lomme Lille MH
  60. Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin, ASU
  61. Merignac Handball
  62. Metz Handball
  63. Mios-Biganos bassin d Arcachon
  64. Moncoutant, SA
  65. Montargis Handball, USM
  66. Montigny/Le Bretonneux, AS
  67. Motte Servolex, SHBC La
  68. Nȋmes, HBC
  69. Nantes Loire Atlantique
  70. Narbonne Handball
  71. Nice, ASPTT
  72. Nice Handball, OGC
  73. Noisy Le Grand
  74. Noisy/Gagny
  75. O. Antibes JLP Handball
  76. Octeville Sur Mer, HB
  77. Palente Orchamps, AS
  78. Pays d'Apt, Handball
  79. Pays de Grasse Handball
  80. Pays-Haut Handball
  81. Pessac Handball
  82. Plan de Cuques, Handball
  83. Plouvorn
  84. Poitiers EC Handball
  85. Pôle Sud 38
  86. Pontault Combault Handball
  87. Porte du Hainault, HBCSA
  88. Pouzin Handball, Le
  89. Reims Champagne Handball
  90. Roche sur Yon Vendée, La
  91. Rochechouart/Saint Junien Handball
  92. Rockefort HC
  93. Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole
  94. Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer, HOC
  95. Saint-Germain Blavozy
  96. Saint-Malo, CJF
  97. Sainte Luce, HB
  98. Sainte Maure-Troyes Handball
  99. Sambre Avesnois Handball
  100. Serris val d'Europe, HC
  101. St Etienne Métropole
  102. St. Pierre Handball
  103. Stade Français
  104. Stella Handball
  105. Strasbourg, ASPTT
  106. Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball
  107. Toulon VHB
  108. Toulouse Féminin Handball
  109. Tourlaville Handball, CL
  110. Union du Pays d’Aix Bouc
  111. Val d'Orge
  112. Val de Boutonne, HC
  113. Vergèze, HBV
  114. Vésulien Haute-Saône, CS
  115. Villemomble Handball
  116. Villiers EC Handball
  117. Vitry sur Seine, ES
  118. Yutz, ESC

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018