Союз гандболистов России


Rusland


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Alla ChernyshkovaAS Palente Orchamps 2019/2020
Renata KayumovaKastamonu BSK 2019/2020
Julia KhavroninaSCM Craiova 2019/2021
Margarita KushnyrGomel HC 2019/2020
Kristina PluginaMaccabi Arazim Ramat Gan 2017/2020
Yana UskovaKastamonu BSK 2017/2020
Ekatarina VetkovaJDA Dijon Handball 2019/2020

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Olga AdzhiderskayaAnkara 1910 Spor 2015/2016
Tatiana AlizarSD Itxako Navarra 2010/2011
Maliye Milli Pyango SK 2008/2009
RK Krim 2005/2008
Anna AndryushchenkoAchenheim Truchtersheim Handball 2010/2011
ASPTT Limoges 2009/2010
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2007/2009
FC København 2006/2007
BM Elda Prestigio 2005/2006
VfL Oldenburg 2005/2006
ŽRK Naisa-Nis 2003/2005
BM Bera Bera 2002/2003
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2001/2002
Hypo Niederösterreich 2000/2001
Ekaterina AndryushinaMetz Handball 2011/2016
Nastja Antonewitch1. FSV Mainz 05 2016/2017
HSG TB/TG88 Pforzheim 2014/2016
SG BBM Bietigheim 2013/2014
TuS Metzingen 2012/2013
SVG Celle 2009/2012
HSG Blomberg/Lippe 2006/2009
Liubov ArishinaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2013/2015
HCP Mestrino 2011/2013
SS Pallamano Bancole 2010/2011
Oxana ArtamonovaGomel HC 2016/2017
Elena AvdekovaKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
CS Minaur 2017/2018
Valeriya BaranikMuratpasa BSK 2018/2019
Muratpasa BSK 2015/2017
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2014/2015
Vladlena BobrovnikovaHF Teramo 2011/2012
ASD Sassari Città dei Candeleri 2010/2011
ZRK Kikinda 2009/2010
Liudmila BodnievaRK Krim 2003/2013
Daria BogdanovaHC Azersu 2018/2019
NUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Anastasia BoldyrevaHC Dunărea Brăila 2014/2015
EAL Abbeville Handball 2011/2013
Havre Athletic Club 2010/2011
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2009/2010
Daria ChaplyginaHC Azersu 2018/2019
NUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Olga ChernoivanenkoŽRK Vardar 2014/2016
Julia ChernovaCSM Unirea Slobozia 2017/2018
Iuventa Michalovce 2015/2017
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2013/2014
Alla ChernyshkovaNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2019
Nataliya DanshinaHBCSA Porte du Hainaut 2018/2019
Dinamo București 2017/2018
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2015/2016
Ekatarina DavydenkoHCM Baia Mare 2014/2015
Polina DeriavkoNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Natalya DeriouguinaÅlborg DH 2003/2008
Viborg HK 1994/2003
Polina DikaloCBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2014/2015
Viktoria DivakSV Union Halle/Neustadt 2018/2019
Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball 2017/2018
Elena DmitrievaŽRK Budućnost 2004/2007
Anna DuryninaNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Victoria DydarNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Ekaterina FaninaSV Union Halle/Neustadt 2018/2019
Elizaveta FedorovaNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Anastasia FilaretovaBGK Meshkova 2013/2014
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2012/2013
Yuliya GanichkinaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2017/2019
Gomel HC 2016/2017
HC Dunărea Brăila 2014/2015
HC Sparta 2008/2010
Maria GarbuzKisvárdai KC 2017/2019
Debreczeni VSC 2015/2017
Gulnara GaripovaCSM Roman 2011/2013
CS Universitatea Reșița 2010/2011
CSM Cetate Deva 2009/2010
Daria GavrishNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Anna GolubevaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2017/2019
Iuventa Michalovce 2015/2016
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2013/2014
Iuliia GolubevaGomel HC 2018/2019
Kristianstad Handboll 2017/2018
Gomel HC 2016/2018
Valentina GoncharovaIzmir Büyükşehir BSK 2017/2018
Valeria GorelovaNeckarsulmer Sport-Union 2017/2019
Madeira Andebol SAD 2016/2017
Olga GorsheninaFehérvár KC 2017/2019
Szvetlana GridnyevaETV Erdi VSE 2018/2019
ETV Erdi VSE 2011/2017
Ferencvárosi TC 2008/2011
Óbudai Goldberger SE 2007/2008
Váci NKSE 2001/2007
Alena IkhnevaRK Podravka 2017/2019
Fleury Loiret Handball 2016/2017
ŽRK Vardar 2014/2016
Daria IlinaHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2014/2016
Cleba León BM 2010/2014
Agrupacion Deportiva Sagardía 2009/2010
Elena KalashnikovaGAS Anagennisi Artas 2016/2017
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2014/2015
OFN Ionias 2012/2014
AC Loux Patras 2011/2012
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2010/2011
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2006/2009
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2004/2005
Fehérvár KC 1999/2000
Anna KareevaGOG 2004/2006
Renata KayumovaGomel HC 2018/2019
AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2016/2017
Maria KerchikovaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2018/2019
Julia KhavroninaCSM Roman 2018/2019
SCM Gloria Buzău 2018/2019
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2016/2018
ETV Erdi VSE 2015/2017
Tatiana KhmyrovaSiófok KC 2018/2019
ŽRK Vardar 2013/2018
Yulia KhomenkoNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Olesya KiriyŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Irina KlimenkoAzeryol HC 2018/2019
NUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Elena KlimovaHC Sparta 2009/2010
Ekaterina KostyukovaETV Erdi VSE 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2014
Alla KotovaGTPR Gdynia 2009/2010
Regina KudriavcevaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2015/2019
HC Gorodnichanka 2014/2015
Natalia KurbanovaFlint Tønsberg 2013/2014
SD Itxako Navarra 2010/2011
Iulia KutsevalovaNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Ekaterina LubyanayaBoden Handboll IF 2016/2019
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Kseniya MakeevaHCM Baia Mare 2014/2015
Iuliia ManagarovaHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2010/2013
HC Sparta 2008/2011
Olga MedvedevaLarvik HK 2006/2013
Liudmila MochalinaŽRK Budućnost 2008/2009
Iulia NalivkoYenimahalle BSK 2018/2019
Irina NikitinaSiófok KC 2015/2016
ŽRK Budućnost 2013/2014
Oksana OrekhovaAzeryol HC 2013/2018
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Natalia OrlovaRK Podravka 2018/2019
Natalia ParchinaVfL Oldenburg 2007/2010
Alexandra PetrukhinaRK Zagorje 2015/2016
RK Krim 2014/2015
Elena PolenovaBlanzat Sport Montluçon 2012/2013
Havre Athletic Club 2011/2012
Viktoryia PolshikovaMaccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion 2018/2019
Boden Handboll IF 2014/2018
Irina PoltoratskayaSlagelse DH 2004/2006
Tatiana PotapenkoNUR HC Mingachevir 2017/2018
Anna PunkoDebreczeni VSC 2016/2019
BM Bera Bera 2011/2012
BM Bera Bera 2009/2010
Maria RachitelevaAzeryol HC 2017/2018
Azeryol HC 2016/2017
Uliana RassanovaNUR HC Mingachevir 2016/2018
Natalia ReshetnikovaThüringer HC 2015/2016
Daria RusinovaAzeryol HC 2017/2019
Ksenia RynkovaHC Gorodnichanka 2011/2013
Valeriia SaenkoNUR HC Mingachevir 2016/2018
Nigina SaidovaOFN Ionias 2016/2018
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2014
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2009/2010
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2005/2006
ŽRK Budućnost 2004/2005
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2002/2004
Olga SankoHypo Niederösterreich 2009/2019
Hypo Niederösterreich 2003/2007
Anna SenGyőri ETO KC 2014/2015
Darina ShulegaGomel HC 2018/2019
Regina ShymkuteHCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2008/2010
SC Galytchanka 2003/2008
HC Dnepryanka Kherson 2000/2003
Anastasia SinitsynaYenimahalle BSK 2018/2019
Kastamonu BSK 2014/2018
Maltepe BGSK 2013/2014
Maliye Milli Pyango SK 2011/2013
SC Galytchanka 2007/2009
Tatiana SurkovaVfL Oldenburg 2007/2012
Byåsen 2006/2007
Inna SuslinaŽRK Vardar 2012/2018
GOG 2004/2008
Anastasia SuslovaŽRK Budućnost 2018/2019
Anastasyia SvetlovaBergerac Handball 2016/2018
Aunis Handball La Rochelle 2015/2016
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2013/2014
HC Meshkov Brest 2013/2014
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Ekaterina SykhanovaMetz Handball 2018/2019
Julia TaranNUR HC Mingachevir 2016/2018
Kristina TarasovaZağnos SK 2016/2017
Oxana TsvirinkoOdense Håndbold 2016/2017
Emiliya TureySD Itxako Navarra 2010/2011
FC København 2008/2010
Slagelse DH 2005/2008
Svetlana VasilevaNUR HC Mingachevir 2016/2018
Ekatarina VetkovaASC Corona Brasov 2018/2019
Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2016/2018
CSM Bucureşti 2014/2016
HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2011/2013
Anna VinogradovaHelsingin IFK 2017/2019
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2016/2017
BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2014/2015
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Olga VinogradovaŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Natalia VinyukovaSCM Gloria Buzău 2018/2019
HF Teramo 2015/2016
PDO Salerno 2013/2014
Iuventa Michalovce 2012/2013
Polina VyakhirevaŽRK Vardar 2017/2018
Polina YakutisAzeryol HC 2013/2014
Anastasia YushchenkoHC Sparta 2007/2009
Yana ZhilinskayteFehérvár KC 2017/2019
Elvira ZhitlovaGAS Anagennisi Artas 2004/2005
Evgenia ZhulkinaBNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region 2014/2015
Brest Bretagne Handball 2013/2014
ŽRK Vardar 2012/2013
Anastasia ZykováIuventa Michalovce 2013/2015

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019