Deutscher Handballbund


Tyskland


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Julia BehnkeFerencvárosi TC 2020/2022
Emily BölkFerencvárosi TC 2020/2022
Dinah EckerleTeam Esbjerg 2021/2023
Sabine EnglertHerning/Ikast Håndbold 2009/2022
Ann-Cathrin GiegerichDebreczeni VSC 2020/2022~
Evgenija MinevskajaSCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2020/2022
Gordana MitrovićLes Neptunes de Nantes 2018/2022~
Aimée von PereiraOGC Nice Handball 2021/2023
Isabelle RochSCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 2021/2022
Meike SchmelzerCSM Gloria Bistrița 2021/2022~
Alicia StolleFerencvárosi TC 2020/2022
Saskia WeisheitelDunaújvárosi KKA 2021/2022~

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Anne-Marie AbioyeMGA Fivers 2010/2015
Anja AlthausGyőri ETO KC 2017/2018
ŽRK Vardar 2014/2017
Viborg HK 2007/2012
Marie AndresenFredericia HK 2017/2018
Carina AselmeyerSpono Eagles 2017/2019
Yellow Winterthur 2014/2017
Maren BaumbachFC København 2007/2009
Julia BehnkeRostov-Don 2019/2020
Vanessa BeierLC Brühl Handball 2011/2014
Hanna BelgardtBravo HK 2016/2017
Hannah BreitingerCB Murcia 2010/2011
Randy BülauSønderjyskE 2004/2006
Milica DanilovićŽRK Knjaz Milos 2015/2017
ŽRK Radnički Kragujevac 2013/2015
Valencia Aicequip 2007/2011
ŽRK Knjaz Milos 2006/2007
Hypo Niederösterreich 1996/1997
RK Krim 1995/1996
ŽRK Vardar 1994/1995
ŽRK Voždovac 1992/1994
Flaka DervisajDHB Rotweiss Thun 2015/2016
ATV/KV Basel 2012/2015
TV Zofingen 2011/2012
Spono Eagles 2009/2011
Julia DiehlHV DOS 2012/2014
Paulina DünhauptGC Amicitia Zürich 2019/2020
HC Emmen 2018/2019
Dinah EckerleMetz Handball 2020/2021
Siófok KC 2020/2021
Sabine EnglertHypo Niederösterreich 2007/2009
Rebeka ErtlBudaörs Handball 2016/2019
Váci NKSE 2011/2016
Kim EspinosaHSC Kreuzlingen 2018/2020
Lena FeldstedtHandball Käerjeng 2013/2014
Angie GeschkeVipers Kristiansand 2012/2013
Randers HK 2007/2008
Annika GlaadbachAjax København 2013/2014
Vejen EH 2012/2013
Isabel HenkerSK Århus 2002/2003
Pia HildebrandViborg HK 2010/2011
Annika IrmscherHSC Kreuzlingen 2019/2020
Katrin IrschHB Dideleng 2014/2015
Grit JurackViborg HK 2004/2012
Ikast fS 2001/2003
Marleen KadenbachBM Canyamelar 2018/2019
Nadine KrauseFC København 2007/2010
Saskia LangLC Brühl Handball 2003/2009
Franziska LangeYellow Winterthur 2010/2013
Christine LindemannVejen EH 2005/2009
Kolding IF 2004/2005
Randers HK 1999/2004
Stabæk Håndball 1996/1997
Anna LoerperTTH Holstebro 2011/2013
Daniela MadlungDHW United Antwerpen 2012/2014
Vanessa MaurerLC Brühl Handball 2014/2017
HSC Kreuzlingen 2013/2014
Anna MayerHSC Kreuzlingen 2019/2021
Stefanie MelbeckVejen EH 2007/2010
Randers HK 1999/2001
Evgenija MinevskajaBrest Bretagne Handball 2019/2020
Caroline MüllerRingkøbing Håndbold 2012/2014
Viborg HK 2011/2012
Susann MüllerSilkeborg/Voel KFUM 2018/2019
Győri ETO KC 2014/2015
RK Krim 2012/2013
Randers HK 2011/2012
SK Århus 2010/2011
Nadja NadgornajaOV Helsingborg 2019/2020
Isabell NagelLes Neptunes de Nantes 2016/2018
Anja OhmeYellow Winterthur 2002/2015
Verena OßwaldEH Ålborg 2020/2021
Chantal PagelValur 2017/2019
Jessica PengelGOG 2013/2014
Slagelse DH 2009/2012
Odense HF 2006/2007
Aimée von PereiraKøbenhavn Håndbold 2019/2021
Steffi PetersenSønderjyskE 2003/2005
Katharina PohleBM Monóvar 2008/2009
Katja PöttersHB Museldall 2019/2020
Ingrida RadzevičiūtėRSK Eglė 1989/1994
Nora ReicheViborg HK 2007/2010
Milena RöslerATV/KV Basel 2015/2017
Maike SchirmerToulon Métropole Var Handball 2020/2021
Carolin SchmeleVejen EH 2013/2014
Metz Handball 2009/2011
Laura SchmittLC Brühl Handball 2017/2020
Kira SchnackSønderjyskE 2011/2013
Jessica SchulzBM Bera Bera 2008/2009
Julia SchulzATV/KV Basel 2014/2017
Petra SchulzSønderjyskE 2003/2005
Carmen SillerHSC Kreuzlingen 2016/2018
Xenia SmitsMetz Handball 2015/2020
Merle SpringerHV Hellas 2013/2014
Nadine Stein (2)HSC Kreuzlingen 2014/2020
Laura SteinbachBM Granollers 2016/2017
CB Zuazo 2015/2016
Ferencvárosi TC 2013/2015
Isabel TissekkerHSC Kreuzlingen 2019/2021
Hellen TrodlerHIB Graz 2008/2009
Bianca UrbankeCBM Ribarroja 1999/2001
Alice VoglerSønderjyskE 2003/2004
Saskia WeisheitelJDA Dijon Handball 2020/2021
Katharina WingerHSC Kreuzlingen 2017/2020
Jennifer WinterAZS Koszaliń 2013/2014
Kerstin WohlboldSSV Dornbirn Schoren 2000/2002
Clara WolteringŽRK Budućnost 2011/2015
Nina WörzRanders HK 2018/2019
Siófok KC 2014/2015
RK Krim 2012/2014
Randers HK 2006/2012

DHDb-projektet 2012-2021