Deutscher Handballbund


Tyskland


Sammenlægning af:


Turneringer (12)


1
1. Bundesliga
2
2. Bundesliga
3
3. Bundesliga
4
Oberliga
5
Verbandsliga
6
Landesliga
7
Bezirksoberliga
8
Bezirksliga
9
Bezirksklasse
10
Kreisliga
11
Kreisklasse

1
DHB-Pokal

Klubber (383)

  1. Ahrensburger TSV
  2. Albstadt, HSG
  3. Aldekerk, TV
  4. Alfdorf, TSV
  5. Allensbach, SV
  6. AlLoWa, WSG
  7. Alstertal/Langenhorn, SC
  8. Altenburg, SV Aufbau
  9. Altenhaßlau, TV 1894
  10. Altenholz, TSV
  11. Altlandsberg, MTV 1860
  12. Amazonen Athletic Club
  13. Apolda/Großschwabhausen, SG
  14. Arzheim/Moselweiß, FSG
  15. Ashausen/Gehrden 08, MTV
  16. Augsburg, TSG
  17. Auhagen, MTV
  18. Babenhausen, SG RW
  19. Bad Salzuflen, SC
  20. Bad Schwartau, VfL
  21. Bad Soden
  22. Bad Vilbel, TV
  23. Bad Wildungen Vipers
  24. Baden-Baden/Sandweier, SG
  25. Bannberscheid, TuS 07
  26. Bassenheim, TV
  27. Baunatal, GSV Eintracht
  28. Bayreuth, HaSpo
  29. Beckdorf, SV
  30. Bensheim/Auerbach, HSG
  31. Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel, FSG
  32. Bergen/Enkheim, TV
  33. Bergische Panther, HSG
  34. Bergischer HC
  35. Bergtheim, HSV
  36. Berlin 24, Pro Sport
  37. Berliner TSC
  38. Berliner VB 49, SV
  39. Bietigheim, SG BBM
  40. Birkenau, TSV
  41. Blomberg/Lippe, HSG
  42. Bonn, TSV
  43. Bordesholm/Brügge, SG
  44. Borken, TV
  45. Bothfeld, TuS
  46. Bredstedter TSV
  47. Bremen, TuS Walle
  48. Bremerförde, TSV
  49. Bretzenheim, SG
  50. Brombach, TV
  51. Bruchköbel, SG
  52. Buchholz 08/Rosengarten, HL
  53. Budenheim, SF
  54. Buntekuh, SC
  55. Buntentor, ATS
  56. Burgdorf Handball, TSV
  57. Burgenland, HC
  58. Buxtehuder SV
  59. Böblingen/Sindelfingen, HSG
  60. Bötzingen, TV
  61. Celle, SVG
  62. Chemie Zwickau, SV
  63. Chemnitz, SG HV
  64. Cloppenburg, TV
  65. Coburg, HSC 2000
  66. Degmarn/Oedheim, SG
  67. Deizisau/Denkendorf, HSG
  68. Dietesheim/Mühlheim, SG
  69. Dietmannsried/Altusried, HSG
  70. Dietzenbach, HSG
  71. Dinklage, TV
  72. Dornheim/Groß-Gerau, HSG
  73. Dortmund, ASC 09
  74. Dortmund, Borussia
  75. Dresden, USV TU
  76. Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen, HSG
  77. Eddersheim, TSG
  78. Egelsbach, SG
  79. Ehingen, TV
  80. Eibelshausen/Ewersbach, HSG
  81. Eintracht Braunschweig
  82. Eintracht Böddiger, TSV 1913
  83. Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS, DJK
  84. Eintracht Hildesheim
  85. Eintracht Lüneburg, SV
  86. Eintracht Minden, TuS
  87. Eisbelhausen/Eversbach, HSG
  88. Ellerbek, TSV
  89. Elsfleth, HFK
  90. Empor Rostock, SC
  91. Engelskirchen/Loope, SG
  92. Eningen/Pfullingen, VfL
  93. Esingen, TuS
  94. Everswinkel, SC DJK
  95. Flensborg, DGF
  96. Flörsheim, TV
  97. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  98. Fortuna Köln, SC
  99. Frankfurter HC
  100. Frechen, HSV
  101. Freiburg, HSG
  102. Frisch auf Göppingen
  103. Füchse Berlin, BVB
  104. Garitz/Nüdlingen, SG
  105. Garrel, BV
  106. Gedern/Nidda, HSG
  107. Gelpe/Strombach, HC
  108. Germania Fritzlar, SV
  109. Germania List, SC
  110. Gevelsberg/Silschede, HSG
  111. Glattbach, TV
  112. Glauchau/Meerane, HC
  113. Grenzach, TV
  114. Greven, SC
  115. Großbottwar, TV
  116. Großenheidorn, MTV
  117. Großräschen, SV
  118. Großsachsenheim, TV
  119. Grün Weiß Werder, HV
  120. Grün-Weiss Schwerin, SV
  121. Gröbenzell, HCD
  122. Habenhausen, ATSV
  123. Halden/Herbeck, SG TuRa
  124. Halle/Neustadt, SV Union
  125. Hamburg, AMTV
  126. Hamburg Nord, SG
  127. Hamburger SV
  128. Hamm, ASV
  129. Hannover/Badenstedt/Vinnhorst, HSG
  130. Hannoverscher SC
  131. Hattorf/Schwiegershausen, HSG
  132. Haunstetten, TSV
  133. Heide, MTV
  134. Heidelsheim/Helmsheim, SG
  135. Heiningen, TSV
  136. Henstedt/Ulzburg, SV
  137. Herbrechtingen/Bolheim, SG
  138. Hermsdorf/Waldmannslust, SG
  139. Herrenberg, SG H2Ku
  140. Hersfeld, TV
  141. Herzogenaurach, TS
  142. Hessen/Hersfeld, SG
  143. Heuchelberg, SC
  144. Hofen/Hüttlingen, SG
  145. Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen, HSG
  146. Holtenau, TuS
  147. Holzhausen, VfB
  148. Holzheim, TV
  149. Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen, HSG
  150. Horneburg, VfL
  151. HSV/Hamm 02
  152. Hunsrück, HSG
  153. Hunte/Aue Löwen, HSG
  154. Hüttenberg, TV
  155. Ibbenbürener SV
  156. Idstein, TV 1844
  157. Ilmenau/Kirchheim, SG
  158. Ismaning, TSV
  159. Jahn Hollenstedt/Wenzendorf, TuS
  160. Jena, HBV
  161. Jörl/DE Viöl, HSG
  162. Kalkberg, HSG
  163. Kaltern, SV
  164. Kandel, TSV
  165. Kappelwindeck/Steinbach, SG
  166. Kempen, VT
  167. Kempten/Kottern, SG
  168. Ketsch, TSG
  169. Kiel, THW
  170. Kirchhof, SG 09
  171. Kleenheim/Langgöns, HSG
  172. Klein-Auheim, TSV
  173. Koblenz/Tus Weibern, VL
  174. Komet Arsten, TuS
  175. Konz, TG
  176. Korb, SC
  177. Koweg Görlitz, SV
  178. Kriftel, TuS
  179. Kropp/Tetenhusen, HSG
  180. Kuchen/Gingen, SG
  181. Köllertal, HF
  182. Köln, 1. FC
  183. Köngen, TSV
  184. Königsborner SV
  185. Königsdorf, TuS
  186. Körle/Guxhagen, FSG
  187. Lauenburger SV
  188. Lehr, SC
  189. Leihgestern, TSG
  190. Leinfelden/Echterdingen, HSG
  191. Leipzig, HC
  192. Leonberg/Eltingen, SG
  193. Lerbeck, TuS
  194. Leverkusen, Bayer
  195. Lintfort, TuS
  196. Lobberich, TV
  197. Lohfelden/Volmarshausen, HSG
  198. Lohrer Handballer
  199. Ludwigsburg, HB
  200. Lumdatal, HSG
  201. Lübeck, Gut Heil
  202. Lübeck, TuS
  203. Lüdenscheid, HSG
  204. Lüneburg, HV
  205. Lützellinden, TV
  206. Magdeburg, HSC
  207. Mainz 05, 1. FSV
  208. Mainz 05/Budenheim, FSG
  209. Mainzlar, TV 1905
  210. Mannheim, HSG
  211. Marienberg, HSV 1956
  212. Markranstädt, SC
  213. Marpingen/SC Alsweiler, HSG DJK
  214. Meißen/Riesa, SG
  215. Mengede, TV 1890
  216. Mering Handball, SV
  217. Metter/Enz, HC
  218. Mettmann-Sport
  219. Metzingen, TuS
  220. Minden, GWD
  221. Minden-Nord, HSV
  222. Misburg, SGM 1896
  223. Moorreger SV
  224. Moselweiß, TV 1891
  225. Muggensturm/Kuppenheim, SG
  226. München, HT
  227. Münster, WWM
  228. Möglingen, TV
  229. Mölkau, HSV
  230. Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen, HSG
  231. Mörfelden/Walldorf, HSG
  232. Mössingen, Spvgg
  233. Neckarsulm, Sport-Union
  234. Neckartenzlingen, TSV
  235. Nellingen, TV
  236. Nendingen/Tuttlingen/Wurmlingen, HSG
  237. Netphen, TVE
  238. Nettelstedt, TuS
  239. Neuffen, TB
  240. Neumünster, SV
  241. Neunkirchen, TuS 1860
  242. Neusser HV
  243. Niederndodeleben, TSV
  244. Niendorf/Wandsetal, SG
  245. Nord Harrislee, TSV
  246. Norderstedt, HT
  247. Nordheim, TSV
  248. Nordpfälzer Wölfe
  249. Nürnberg, 1. FC
  250. Nürtingen, TG
  251. Ober-Eschbach, TSG
  252. Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus, FSG
  253. Ober-Unterhausen, SG
  254. Oberer Neckar, HSG
  255. Oberursel, TSG
  256. Odenwald, FSG
  257. Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding, SG
  258. Offenbach/Bürgel, TSG 1847
  259. OKT, HG
  260. Oldenburg, VfL
  261. Oldenburg, DSC
  262. Ollheim/Straßfeld, SG
  263. Oppenweiler/Backnang, HC
  264. Ortenberg, TV 1863
  265. Oschatz, SHV
  266. Oßweil/Pattonville, SV
  267. Osterrode/Harz, HSG
  268. Ostfildern, HSG
  269. Osthofen, TG
  270. Ostsee N/G, HSG
  271. Ottersweier, TS
  272. Ottobeuren, TSV
  273. Owschlag, TSV
  274. Oyten, TV
  275. Pattonville, SV
  276. Pfadi Regensdorf, HC
  277. Pfeffersport Berlin
  278. Pflugfelden, TV
  279. Pforzheim, HSG TB/TG88
  280. Pforzheim, TG
  281. Pforzheim/Eutingen, SG
  282. Pfullendorf, TV
  283. Pirna/Heidenau, SG
  284. Plauen Oberlosa, SV 04
  285. Plesse/Hardenberg, HSG
  286. Preußen Reinfeld, SV
  287. Püttlingen, HSV
  288. Radeberger SV
  289. Ratekau, TSV
  290. Recklinghausen, PSV
  291. Regensburg, ESV 1927
  292. Remscheid, HG
  293. Riesa, SC
  294. Riesa/Oschatz, HSG
  295. Rodgau Nieder/Roden, HSG
  296. Rohrsen, MTV
  297. Rostock, HSG Uni
  298. Rostocker HC
  299. Rudow 1888, TSW
  300. Rückmarsdorf, HC
  301. Rödertal, HC
  302. Sachsen, HC
  303. Sachsen Zwickau, BSV
  304. Salzland, HC
  305. Schlaubetal/Odervorland, HSG
  306. Schmiden, TSV
  307. Schmiden/Oeffingen, HC
  308. Schozach/Bottwartal, SG
  309. Schwaikheim, SF
  310. Schöneberg/Friedenau, SG OSC
  311. Siebenbirge/Thomasberg, HSG
  312. Solingen/Gräfrath, HSV
  313. Solinger TB
  314. Spandau, SG
  315. Sport-Union Mühlheim
  316. St. Leon/Reilingen, HSG
  317. St. Tönis
  318. Stade, VfL
  319. Stahl, BSG
  320. Steißlingen, TuS
  321. Stemmer/Friedewalde, HSG
  322. Stetten, TV
  323. Stockelsdorf, ATSV
  324. Strohgäu, HSG
  325. Sulzbach/Leidersbach, HSG
  326. Sülfeld, SV
  327. Saase, HG
  328. Teck, SG
  329. Teutonia 1919, SV
  330. Thüringer HC
  331. Tills Löwen, HSG
  332. Todesfelde/Leezen, SG
  333. Travemünde, TSV
  334. Treia/Jübek, HC
  335. Treudeutsch Lank, TuS
  336. Trier, DJK/MJC
  337. Tuspo Waldau 1889
  338. Union 92 Halle, HSG
  339. Urach 1847, TSV
  340. Vaihingen, SV
  341. Vechta, SFN
  342. Vellmar, TSV
  343. Verl, TV
  344. Vortaunus, FSG
  345. Wacker Osterwald, SV
  346. Waiblingen, VfL
  347. Waiblingen/Korb, FSG
  348. Waldheim 54, VfL
  349. Waldhessen, FSG
  350. Waldsee, TG
  351. Walldorf Astoria, SG
  352. Walsum Aldenrade, TV
  353. Wandsbek, SG
  354. Wattenbek, TSV
  355. Wattenscheid 01, TV
  356. Weibern, TuS
  357. Weilstetten, TV
  358. Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden, HSG
  359. Wellingsdorfer TV
  360. Werder Bremen, SV
  361. Wermelskirchen, TuS
  362. Wernau, HC
  363. Westfalia Kinderhaus, SC
  364. Weyhe, SC
  365. Wiesbaden, HSG VfR/Eintracht
  366. Wiesbaden/Dotzheim, TuS
  367. Wift, SG
  368. Wismar, TSG
  369. Wittlich, HSG
  370. Wolfsburg, Vfl
  371. Wolfschlugen, TSV
  372. Woltmershausen, TuS
  373. Worfelden, TSG
  374. Wuppertal, HSV
  375. Wuppertal, TVB
  376. Wülfrath, TB
  377. Wünsdorf, MTV
  378. Würm-Mitte, HSG
  379. Überruhr, SG
  380. Zwehren/Kassel, HSG
  381. Zweibrücken, SV 64
  382. Zweidorf/Bortfeld, SG
  383. Aachen, BTB

DHDb-projektet 2012-2021