Federatia Romana de Handbal


Rumænien


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Simona-Maria Cipaian1. FSV Mainz 05 2018/2020
Andreea IanașiRK Podravka 2019/2020
Roxana JoldeşFrisch auf Göppingen 2019/2021
Laura PopaMosonmagyaróvári KC 2019/2021
Anca RombescuKastamonu BSK 2016/2020

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Crina AilincăiGyőri ETO KC 2018/2019
Paris 92 2017/2019
Thüringer HC 2015/2017
Anca AmarieiJDA Dijon Handball 2010/2012
Carmen AmarieiViborg HK 2010/2011
FC København 2009/2010
Slagelse DH 2004/2007
Randers HK 2004/2005
ES Besançon 2000/2004
Oana AmaxineseiSA Moncoutant 2018/2019
Chauray/La Crèche Handball 2017/2018
CL Colombelles 2015/2016
HBCC Celles sur Belle 2013/2015
Mihaela Ani-SenocicoRanders HK 2004/2005
Ştefania BălăceanuCB San José Obrero 2018/2019
CB Salud 2017/2018
Ildiko BarbuSD Itxako Navarra 2004/2008
Fehérvár KC 2003/2004
Ileana BistriceanuHB Ajaccio Club 2017/2018
AS Montigny/Le Bretonneux 2015/2016
Rockefort HC 2014/2015
Noisy Le Grand 2012/2014
Cergy-Pontoise Handball 2009/2012
Teodora BlojHSG TB/TG88 Pforzheim 2013/2014
TuS Metzingen 2012/2013
Siófok KC 2008/2012
Andrea BodorSPE Strovolou 2010/2013
Váci NKSE 2003/2005
Alina BotaHBC Kingersheim 2017/2019
Eliza BuceschiHerning/Ikast Håndbold 2016/2017
Thüringer HC 2015/2016
Amelia BusuioceanuUS Altkirch 2016/2019
ESC Yutz 2015/2016
Brest Bretagne Handball 2012/2013
Dorina CărbuneMuratpasa BSK 2011/2013
Üsküdar BSK 2009/2010
Claudia CetăţeanuHC Motor 2007/2008
Oana ChirilăSD Itxako Navarra 2010/2011
BM Elda Prestigio 2002/2010
Cristina CiobanuAC PAOK 2017/2018
Amyntas Amyntaiou 2014/2015
GAS Anagennisi Artas 2011/2012
Angela CiocaCB Salud 2018/2019
Førde IL 2016/2019
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2014/2016
Simona-Maria CipaianFSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 2016/2018
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2012/2016
Roxana CârjanGC Amicitia Zürich 2018/2019
GTPR Gdynia 2016/2017
Ramona ConstantinescuDJK/MJC Trier 2016/2018
TV Brombach 2015/2016
Molde HK 2014/2015
Halden HK 2012/2013
Daniela CrapDebreczeni VSC 2008/2009
Gabriela CristescuFram 2008/2009
Adriana CroitoruSHBC La Motte Servolex 2014/2015
Denisa DeduSiófok KC 2017/2019
Aminata DiagouragaFleury Loiret Handball 2017/2019
Georgeta DinișGTPR Gdynia 2010/2013
1. FC Nürnberg 2004/2007
Adriana DodanTS Herzogenaurach 2014/2016
Anda DraganSPE Strovolou 2011/2013
SPE Strovolou 2006/2010
Doris Iuliana DraghiciOlympia HC London 2016/2018
Olympia HC London 2013/2015
Ana-Maria DragutKisvárdai KC 2018/2019
Ana-Maria EcaterinescuAC Latsia 2018/2019
AC Latsia 2015/2016
SPE Strovolou 2010/2013
Valentina EliseiŽRK Knjaz Milos 2004/2006
Ionela GâlcăAC Issoudun Handball 2017/2018
Chambray Touraine Handball 2014/2015
AC Issoudun Handball 2014/2015
Fleury Loiret Handball 2012/2014
HBC Nȋmes 2004/2006
RK Podravka 2003/2004
Nicoleta GâscăFehérvár KC 2002/2004
Melinda GeigerSiófok KC 2017/2019
Brest Bretagne Handball 2016/2018
Thüringer HC 2012/2013
Ionela GhermanAC Latsia 2018/2019
Les Jeune's HC 2016/2018
Westfriesland SEW 2015/2016
Maria Ines GhermanLes Jeune's HC 2016/2017
Marinela GhermanValur 2013/2014
Adina GhidoarcaUMF Selfoss 2016/2017
VÍF 2014/2015
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2013/2014
Elena-Bianca GrigoreFSG Waiblingen/Korb 2017/2018
BSV Sachsen Zwickau 2016/2017
VfL Waiblingen 2016/2017
HSV 1956 Marienberg 2015/2016
Stǎncuţa GuiuKiskunhalas NKSE 2008/2010
Vasas SC 2007/2008
Győri ETO KC 2006/2007
HRK Mostar 1999/2001
Ana Maria HamciucRocasa Gran Canaria 2016/2017
ZRK Virovitica 2006/2007
Tatiana HorenciucASB Athinaikos 2005/2006
HBC Nȋmes 2004/2005
LSU Sæby 1999/2001
Luminița HuțupanRK Krim 2002/2006
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 2001/2002
RK Krim 2000/2002
Mihaela IalomiteanuŽRK Metalurg 2012/2014
ŽRK Žito Prilep 2011/2012
Georgiana IgnatSPE Strovolou 2012/2013
Oana IonescuFrisch auf Göppingen 2008/2009
Roxana JoldeşTV Nellingen 2015/2019
HC Leipzig 2014/2015
Alina-Ileana JulaSD Itxako Navarra 2004/2008
Pallamano Rimini 1998/1999
Cristina LasloŽRK Budućnost 2017/2019
Ana Maria LazǎrUS Altkirch 2016/2018
Ştefania LazǎrGTPR Gdynia 2010/2011
Steluța LazărFC København 2004/2006
Randers HK 2003/2005
Vigasio 2002/2003
Teodora MagureanHypo Niederösterreich 2017/2019
Oana ManeaRK Krim 2013/2014
Ioana ManoilăAZS Koszaliń 2014/2015
Ardeşen Gençlik SK 2013/2014
Brest Bretagne Handball 2012/2013
Andreea MarinHandball Käerjeng 2018/2019
BM Adesal Córdoba 2017/2018
BM Adesal Córdoba 2015/2016
CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2014/2015
SD Itxako Navarra 2012/2013
CDB Aula 2007/2012
Loredana MateescuGTPR Gdynia 2011/2014
Üsküdar BSK 2008/2009
Cristina MihaiBad Wildungen Vipers 2015/2016
SG 09 Kirchhof 2012/2015
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2009/2013
SD Itxako Navarra 2005/2009
SG 09 Kirchhof 2004/2005
Vasas SC 1997/1999
Mihaela-Roxana MirghisOlympia HC London 2011/2015
Izabela MitrescuMaccabi Petah Tikva 2016/2017
Claudia MojoiuŽRK Borac 2009/2010
Diana MorocaPallamano Conversano 2015/2017
Ionica MunteanuUnion Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2009/2011
Randers HK 2004/2005
HC Leipzig 2004/2005
Havre Athletic Club 2002/2004
Magdalena NeagoeBSV Sachsen Zwickau 2013/2019
Cristina NeaguŽRK Budućnost 2013/2017
Irina NeaguESC Yutz 2004/2005
Policasteiliri 2003/2004
TSG Augsburg 2002/2003
Toulon VHB 2000/2002
Viborg HK 1999/2000
Mariana OacăGAS Anagennisi Artas 1999/2000
RK Podravka 1994/1996
Ana Maria OlariuBM Gijón 2011/2012
CB Amago 2010/2011
Elena OnicașCBM Atlético Guardés 2016/2017
Maria PalarieHF Teramo 2013/2016
ASD Sassari Città dei Candeleri 2012/2013
HF Teramo 2009/2012
HC Sparta 2008/2009
Valencia Aicequip 2007/2008
Rocasa Gran Canaria 2005/2007
Hódmezővásárhelyi Leány KC 2003/2004
Diana PătruVáci NKSE 2004/2005
Narcisa PaunicaÅlborg DH 2004/2006
Ikast fS 2002/2004
TV Lützellinden 2000/2002
Borussia Dortmund 1998/2000
ŽRK Gjorče Petrov 1997/1998
Gabriela PerianuSiófok KC 2017/2019
Tereza PîslaruŽRK Zaječar 2011/2013
Mǎdǎlina PuşcaşKisvárdai KC 2015/2017
Paula RădulescuRK Podravka 2008/2009
Dunaújvárosi KKA 2006/2008
Hypo Niederösterreich 2004/2006
Laura RoibanHV Quintus 2013/2014
Mirela Mirabela RomanTV Brombach 2015/2016
Anca RombescuYenimahalle BSK 2013/2016
Maltepe BGSK 2012/2013
Üsküdar BSK 2008/2012
Lǎcrǎmioara RosuFjellhammer IL 2013/2014
KHF Kastrioti 2012/2013
SSV Dornbirn Schoren 2011/2012
Amalia SăftoiuHB Dideleng 2013/2015
Handball Käerjeng 2009/2012
Union Bègles Bordeaux/Mios Biganos 2005/2007
Ana-Maria ŞomoiGyőri ETO KC 2005/2007
Anca StoicaHBF Jacou-Montpellier 2017/2019
Molde HK 2016/2017
Aurelia StoicaGyőri ETO KC 2004/2011
Maria StroeBM Canyamelar 2016/2017
CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 2015/2016
Diana SurubaruOlympia HC London 2018/2019
Olympia HC London 2016/2017
Olympia HC London 2013/2015
Gabriella SzűcsDebreczeni VSC 2011/2012
Debreczeni VSC 1999/2008
Adriana ŢăcălieFleury Loiret Handball 2017/2019
ŽRK Budućnost 2011/2012
Renata TataranASA Consolis NKC 2009/2011
Bianca TiganusAS Montigny/Le Bretonneux 2015/2016
Beauvais Olympique UC 2014/2015
DHW United Antwerpen 2012/2014
TV Grenzach 2011/2012
KHF Prishtina 2010/2011
KHF Kastrioti 2010/2011
Boden Handboll IF 2009/2010
Julia TimusSPE Strovolou 2012/2013
AC Latsia 2010/2011
Mihaela TivadarBM Elda Prestigio 2007/2009
Talida TolnaiRK Krim 2013/2014
Üsküdar BSK 2012/2013
Irina TomuleanuSainte Maure/Troyes Handball 2012/2014
Lomme Lille MH 2011/2012
Melinda Toth (1)ŽRK Knjaz Milos 2004/2007
Ramona TudorATV/KV Basel 2013/2015
GAS Megas Alexandros 2009/2010
Simona ȚuțuianuGyőri ETO KC 2004/2007
SD Itxako Navarra 2003/2004
RK Krim 1997/2001
Adina Maria TuveneToulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 2010/2013
Cristina VărzaruViborg HK 2005/2012
Laura VasilescuBad Wildungen Vipers 2013/2019
Bad Wildungen Vipers 2012/2013
VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern 2012/2013
SVG Celle 2011/2012
AS Aris Thessalonikis 2009/2011
GAS Megas Alexandros 2007/2009
AC Loux Patras 2006/2007
Panathlitikos Sykeon 2005/2006
ASB Athinaikos 2005/2006
Simona VintilăHandball Käerjeng 2017/2019
Handball Käerjeng 2015/2016
ŽRK Naisa-Nis 2004/2005
Patricia VizitiuRK Krim 2013/2014
Üsküdar BSK 2012/2013
Oana ZachiaOlympia HC London 2013/2015
Mădălina ZamfirescuDebreczeni VSC 2017/2019

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019