Deutscher Handballbund


Tyskland


Sammenlægning af:


Turneringer (12)


1
1. Bundesliga
2
2. Bundesliga
3
3. Bundesliga
4
Oberliga
5
Verbandsliga
6
Landesliga
7
Bezirksoberliga
8
Bezirksliga
9
Bezirksklasse
10
Kreisliga
11
Kreisklasse

1
DHB-Pokal

Klubber (328)

  1. Ahrensburger TSV
  2. Albstadt, HSG
  3. Aldekerk, TV
  4. Alfdorf, TSV
  5. Allensbach, SV
  6. Alstertal/Langenhorn, SC
  7. Altenburg, SV Aufbau
  8. Altenhaßlau, TV 1894
  9. Altlandsberg, MTV 1860
  10. Amazonen Athletic Club
  11. Arzheim/Moselweiß, FSG
  12. Ashausen/Gehrden 08, MTV
  13. Augsburg, TSG
  14. Babenhausen, SG RW
  15. Bad Salzuflen, SC
  16. Bad Schwartau, VfL
  17. Bad Vilbel, TV
  18. Bad Wildungen Vipers
  19. Bannberscheid, TuS 07
  20. Bassenheim, TV
  21. Bayreuth, HaSpo
  22. Beckdorf, SV
  23. Bensheim/Auerbach, HSG
  24. Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel, FSG
  25. Bergen/Enkheim, TV
  26. Bergische Panther, HSG
  27. Bergtheim, HSV
  28. Berlin 24, Pro Sport
  29. Berliner TSC
  30. Berliner VB 49, SV
  31. Beyeröhde Wuppertal, TV
  32. Bietigheim, SG BBM
  33. Blomberg/Lippe, HSG
  34. Bonn, TSV
  35. Bordesholm/Brügge, SG
  36. Borussia Dortmund
  37. Bredstedter TSV
  38. Bremen, TuS Walle
  39. Bremerförde, TSV
  40. Bretzenheim, SG
  41. Brombach, TV
  42. Bruchköbel, SG
  43. Buchholz 08/Rosengarten, HL
  44. Buntekuh, SC
  45. Buntentor, ATS
  46. Burgdorf Handball, TSV
  47. Burgenland, HC
  48. Buxtehuder SV
  49. Böblingen/Sindelfingen, HSG
  50. Bötzingen, TV
  51. Celle, SVG
  52. Chemie Zwickau, SV
  53. Chemnitz, SG HV
  54. Cloppenburg, TV
  55. Degmarn/Oedheim, SG
  56. Deizisau/Denkendorf, HSG
  57. Dietesheim/Mühlheim, SG
  58. Dietmannsried/Altusried, HSG
  59. Dietzenbach, HSG
  60. Dinklage, TV
  61. Dornheim/Groß-Gerau, HSG
  62. Dortmund, ASC 09
  63. Dresden, USV TU
  64. Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen, HSG
  65. Eddersheim, TSG
  66. Ehingen, TV
  67. Eibelshausen/Ewersbach, HSG
  68. Eintracht Baunatal Handball, GSV
  69. Eintracht Braunschweig
  70. Eintracht Böddiger, TSV 1913
  71. Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS e.V., DJK
  72. Eintracht Hildesheim
  73. Eintracht Lüneburg, SV
  74. Eintracht Minden, TuS
  75. Ellerbek, TSV
  76. Elsfleth, HFK
  77. Empor Rostock, SC
  78. Engelskirchen/Loope, SG
  79. Eningen/Pfullingen, VfL
  80. Esingen, TuS
  81. Everswinkel, SC DJK
  82. Flensborg, DGF
  83. Flörsheim, TV
  84. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  85. Fortuna Köln, SC
  86. Frankfurter HC
  87. Frechen, HSV
  88. Freiburg, HSG
  89. Frisch auf Göppingen
  90. Füchse Berlin, BVB
  91. Garitz/Nüdlingen, SG
  92. Garrel, BV
  93. Gedern/Nidda, HSG
  94. Germania Fritzlar, SV
  95. Germania List, SC
  96. Gevelsberg/Silschede, HSG
  97. Grenzach, TV
  98. Greven, SC
  99. Großbottwar, TV
  100. Großräschen, SV
  101. Großsachsenheim, TV
  102. Grün Weiß Werder, HV
  103. Grün-Weiss Schwerin, SV
  104. Gröbenzell, HCD
  105. Habenhausen, ATSV
  106. Halden/Herbeck, SG TuRa
  107. Halle/Neustadt, SV Union
  108. Hamburg, AMTV
  109. Hamburg Nord, SG
  110. Hamburger SV
  111. Hamm, ASV
  112. Hannover-Badenstedt, HSG
  113. Hannoverscher SC
  114. Hattorf/Schwiegershausen, HSG
  115. Haunstetten, TSV
  116. Heiningen, TSV
  117. Henstedt/Ulzburg, SV
  118. Herbrechtingen/Bolheim, SG
  119. Hermsdorf/Waldmannslust, SG
  120. Herrenberg, SG H2Ku
  121. Hersfeld, TV
  122. Herzogenaurach, TS
  123. Hessen/Hersfeld, SG
  124. Heuchelberg, SC
  125. Hofen/Hüttlingen, SG
  126. Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen, HSG
  127. Holtenau, TuS
  128. Holzhausen, VfB
  129. Holzheim, TV
  130. Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen, HSG
  131. Horneburg, VfL
  132. HSV/Hamm 02
  133. Ibbenbürener SV
  134. Idstein, TV 1844
  135. Ismaning, TSV
  136. Jahn Hollenstedt/Wenzendorf, TuS
  137. Jena, HBV
  138. Jörl/DE Viöl, HSG
  139. Kaltern, SV
  140. Kandel, TSV
  141. Kempen, VT
  142. Ketsch, TSG
  143. Kiel, THW
  144. Kirchhof, SG 09
  145. Kleenheim/Langgöns, HSG
  146. Klein-Auheim, TSV
  147. Koblenz/Tus Weibern, VL
  148. Komet Arsten, TuS
  149. Konz, TG
  150. Korb, SC
  151. Koweg Görlitz, SV
  152. Kriftel, TuS
  153. Kropp/Tetenhusen, HSG
  154. Kuchen/Gingen, SG
  155. Köln, 1. FC
  156. Köngen, TSV
  157. Königsdorf, TuS
  158. Körle/Guxhagen, FSG
  159. Lauenburger SV
  160. Lehr, SC
  161. Leinfelden/Echterdingen, HSG
  162. Leipzig, HC
  163. Leonberg/Eltingen, SG
  164. Lerbeck, TuS
  165. Leverkusen, Bayer
  166. Lintfort, TuS
  167. Lobberich, TV
  168. Lohfelden/Volmarshausen, HSG
  169. Ludwigsburg, HB
  170. Lübeck, Gut Heil
  171. Lübeck, TuS
  172. Lüneburg, HV
  173. Lützellinden, TV
  174. Magdeburg, HSC
  175. Mainz 05, 1. FSV
  176. Mainz 05/Budenheim, FSG
  177. Mainzlar, TV 1905
  178. Mannheim, HSG
  179. Marienberg, HSV 1956
  180. Markranstädt, SC
  181. Marpingen/SC Alsweiler, HSG DJK
  182. Mengede, TV 1890
  183. Mering Handball, SV
  184. Metter/Enz, HC
  185. Mettmann-Sport
  186. Metzingen, TuS
  187. Minden, GWD
  188. Minden-Nord, HSV
  189. Misburg, SGM 1896
  190. Moselweiß, TV 1891
  191. Muggensturm/Kuppenheim, SG
  192. Münster, WWM
  193. Möglingen, TV
  194. Mölkau, HSV
  195. Mörfelden/Walldorf, HSG
  196. Mössingen, Spvgg
  197. Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
  198. Neckartenzlingen, TSV
  199. Nellingen, TV
  200. Netphen, TVE
  201. Nettelstedt, TuS
  202. Neumünster, SV
  203. Neunkirchen, TuS 1860
  204. Neusser HV
  205. Niederndodeleben, TSV
  206. Niendorf/Wandsetal, SG
  207. Nord Harrislee, TSV
  208. Nordheim, TSV
  209. Nordpfälzer Wölfe
  210. Nürnberg, 1. FC
  211. Nürtingen, TG
  212. Ober-Eschbach, TSG
  213. Ober-Eschbach/Vortaunus, FSG
  214. Oberer Neckar, HSG
  215. Oberursel, TSG
  216. Odenwald, FSG
  217. Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding, SG
  218. OKT, HG
  219. Oldenburg, VfL
  220. Oldenburg, DSC
  221. Ollheim/Straßfeld, SG
  222. Ortenberg, TV 1863
  223. Oschatz, SHV
  224. Oßweil/Pattonville, SV
  225. Osterrode/Harz, HSG
  226. Ostfildern, HSG
  227. Osthofen, TG
  228. Ottersweier, TS
  229. Ottobeuren, TSV
  230. Owschlag, TSV
  231. Oyten, TV
  232. Pattonville e.V., SV
  233. Pfadi Regensdorf, HC
  234. Pfeffersport
  235. Pflugfelden, TV
  236. Pforzheim, HSG TB/TG88
  237. Pforzheim, TG
  238. Pforzheim/Eutingen, SG
  239. Pfullendorf, TV
  240. Pirna/Heidenau, SG
  241. Plauen Oberlosa, SV 04
  242. Plesse/Hardenberg, HSG
  243. Püttlingen, HSV
  244. Radeberger SV
  245. Ratekau, TSV
  246. Recklinghausen, PSV
  247. Regensburg, ESV 1927
  248. Remscheid, HG
  249. Riesa, SC
  250. Rodgau Nieder-Roden, HSG
  251. Rohrsen, MTV
  252. Rostocker HC
  253. Rudow 1888, TSW
  254. Rückmarsdorf, HC
  255. Rödertal, HC
  256. Sachsen, HC
  257. Sachsen Zwickau, BSV
  258. Salzland, HC
  259. Schlaubetal/Odervorland, HSG
  260. Schmiden, TSV
  261. Schozach/Bottwartal, SG
  262. Schwaikheim, SF
  263. Schöneberg/Friedenau, SG OSC
  264. Siebenbirge/Thomasberg, HSG
  265. Solingen/Gräfrath, HSV
  266. Solinger TB
  267. Spandau, SG
  268. Sport-Union Mühlheim
  269. St. Tönis, Ts
  270. Stade, VfL
  271. Stahl, BSG
  272. Steißlingen, TuS
  273. Stemmer/Friedewalde, HSG
  274. Stetten, TV
  275. Stockelsdorf, ATSV
  276. Strohgäu, HSG
  277. Strombach Handball, TV
  278. Sulzbach/Leidersbach, HSG
  279. Sülfeld, SV
  280. Saase, HG
  281. Teck, SG
  282. Teutonia 1919, SV
  283. Thüringer HC
  284. Tills Löwen, HSG
  285. Todesfelde/Leezen, SG
  286. Travemünde, TSV
  287. Treia/Jübek, HC
  288. Treudeutsch Lank, TuS
  289. Trier, DJK/MJC
  290. Tuspo Waldau 1889
  291. Union 92 Halle, HSG
  292. Urach 1847, TSV
  293. Vaihingen, SV
  294. Vechta, SFN
  295. Vellmar, TSV
  296. Vortaunus, FSG
  297. Wacker Osterwald, SV
  298. Waiblingen, VfL
  299. Waiblingen/Korb, FSG
  300. Waldheim 54, VfL
  301. Waldhessen, FSG
  302. Waldsee, TG
  303. Walldorf Astoria, SG
  304. Walsum Aldenrade, TV
  305. Wandsbek, SG
  306. Weibern, TuS
  307. Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden, HSG
  308. Werder Bremen, SV
  309. Wermelskirchen, TuS
  310. Wernau, HC
  311. Westfalia Kinderhaus, SC
  312. Weyhe, SC
  313. Wiesbaden, HSG VfR/Eintracht
  314. Wiesbaden/Dotzheim, TuS
  315. Wift, SG
  316. Wismar, TSG
  317. Wittlich, HSG
  318. Wolfsburg, Vfl
  319. Wolfschlugen, TSV
  320. Worfelden, TSG
  321. Wuppertal, HSV
  322. Wülfrath, TB
  323. Würm-Mitte, HSG
  324. Überruhr, SG
  325. Zwehren/Kassel, HSG
  326. Zweibrücken, SV 64
  327. Zweidorf/Bortfeld, SG
  328. Aachen, BTB

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019