Deutscher Handballbund


Tyskland


Sammenlægning af:


Turneringer (12)


1
1. Bundesliga
2
2. Bundesliga
3
3. Bundesliga
4
Oberliga
5
Verbandsliga
6
Landesliga
7
Bezirksoberliga
8
Bezirksliga
9
Bezirksklasse
10
Kreisliga
11
Kreisklasse

1
DHB-Pokal

Klubber (277)

  1. Ahrensburger TSV
  2. HSG Albstadt
  3. TSV Alfdorf
  4. SV Allensbach
  5. SC Alstertal/Langenhorn Handball
  6. SV Aufbau Altenburg
  7. TV 1894 Altenhaßlau e.V.
  8. MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
  9. MTV Ashausen/Gehrden 08 e.V.
  10. TSG Augsburg
  11. SC Bad Salzuflen
  12. VfL Bad Schwartau
  13. TV Bad Vilbel
  14. Bad Wildungen Vipers
  15. TuS 07 Bannberscheid
  16. TV Bassenheim
  17. HaSpo Bayreuth
  18. SV Beckdorf
  19. HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
  20. FSG Bergen-Enkheim/Bad Vilbel
  21. TV Bergen/Enkheim
  22. HSG Bergische Panther
  23. HSV Bergtheim
  24. Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
  25. Berliner TSC
  26. SV Berliner VB 49
  27. TV Beyeröhde
  28. SG BBM Bietigheim
  29. HSG Blomberg/Lippe
  30. TSV Bonn
  31. SG Bordesholm/Brügge
  32. Borussia Dortmund
  33. Bredstedter TSV von 1864 e.V.
  34. TuS Walle Bremen
  35. TSV Bremerförde
  36. SG Bretzenheim
  37. TV Brombach
  38. HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
  39. SC Buntekuh
  40. TSV Burgdorf Handball
  41. HC Burgenland e.V.
  42. Buxtehuder SV
  43. HSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen
  44. TV Bötzingen
  45. SVG Celle
  46. SV Chemie Zwickau e.V.
  47. SG HV Chemnitz
  48. TV Cloppenburg
  49. SG Degmarn/Oedheim
  50. HSG Deizisau/Denkendorf
  51. HSG Dietmannsried/Altusried
  52. TV Dinklage 04 e.V.
  53. HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau
  54. ASC 09 Dortmund
  55. USV TU Dresden
  56. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
  57. TSG Eddersheim
  58. HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach
  59. GSV Eintracht Baunatal Handball
  60. Eintracht Braunschweig
  61. TSV 1913 Eintracht Böddiger
  62. DJK Eintracht Coesfeld-VBRS e.V.
  63. Eintracht Hildesheim Handball
  64. SV Eintracht Lüneburg
  65. TuS Eintracht Minden e.V.
  66. TSV Ellerbek
  67. HFK Elsfleth
  68. SC Empor Rostock
  69. SG Engelskirchen-Loope
  70. VfL Eningen/Pfullingen
  71. TuS Esingen e.V.
  72. SC DJK Everswinkel
  73. DGF Flensborg
  74. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  75. SC Fortuna Köln
  76. Frankfurter HC
  77. HSV Frechen
  78. HSG Freiburg
  79. Frisch auf Göppingen
  80. BVB Füchse Berlin
  81. SG Garitz/Nüdlingen
  82. HSG Gedern/Nidda
  83. SV Germania Fritzlar
  84. SC Germania List
  85. HSG Gevelsberg-Silschede
  86. TV Grenzach
  87. SC Greven 09
  88. TV Großbottwar 1910 e.V.
  89. TV Großsachsenheim
  90. HV Grün Weiß Werder
  91. SV Grün-Weiss Schwerin
  92. HCD Gröbenzell
  93. ATSV Habenhausen
  94. SG TuRa Halden/Herbeck
  95. SV Union Halle Neustadt
  96. SG Hamburg Nord
  97. ASV Hamm
  98. HSG Hannover-Badenstedt
  99. Hannoverscher SC
  100. HSG Hattorf/Schwiegershausen
  101. TSV Haunstetten
  102. TSV Heiningen
  103. SV Henstedt/Ulzburg
  104. SG Hermsdorf/Waldmannslust
  105. SG H2KU Herrenberg
  106. TS Herzogenaurach
  107. SG Hessen Hersfeld
  108. HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen
  109. TuS Holtenau
  110. VfB Holzhausen
  111. TV Holzheim
  112. HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen
  113. VfL Horneburg
  114. Ibbenbürener SV 08 e.V.
  115. TV 1844 Idstein
  116. TSV Ismaning
  117. TuS Jahn Hollenstedt/Wenzendorf
  118. HBV Jena
  119. HSG Jörl/DE Viöl
  120. SV Kaltern
  121. TSV Kandel
  122. VT Kempen
  123. TSG Ketsch
  124. THW Kiel
  125. SG 09 Kirchhof
  126. SG Kleenheim
  127. TSV Klein-Auheim
  128. VL Koblenz/Tus Weibern
  129. TuS Komet Arsten
  130. TG Konz
  131. SC Korb
  132. SV Koweg Görlitz e.V.
  133. HSG Kropp/Tetenhusen
  134. SG Kuchen/Gingen
  135. 1. FC Köln
  136. TuS Königsdorf
  137. FSG Körle/Guxhagen
  138. Lauenburger SV
  139. SC Lehr
  140. HSG Leinfelden/Echterdingen
  141. HC Leipzig
  142. SG Leonberg/Eltingen
  143. TuS Lerbeck
  144. Bayer Leverkusen
  145. TuS Lintfort
  146. TV Lobberich 1861 e.V.
  147. HSG Lohfelden/Volmarshausen
  148. Gut Heil Lübeck
  149. TuS Lübeck
  150. HV Lüneburg
  151. TV Lützellinden
  152. HSC Magdeburg
  153. 1. FSV Mainz 05
  154. TV 1905 Mainzlar
  155. HSG Mannheim
  156. HSV 1956 Marienberg
  157. SC Markranstädt
  158. HSG DJK Marpingen-SC Alsweiler
  159. SV Mering Handball
  160. Mettmann-Sport
  161. TuS Metzingen
  162. GWD Minden
  163. HSV Minden-Nord
  164. SGM 1896 Misburg e.V.
  165. TV 1891 Moselweiß e.V.
  166. WWM Münster
  167. TV Möglingen
  168. HSV Mölkau
  169. HSG Mörfelden/Walldorf
  170. Spvgg Mössingen
  171. Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
  172. TSV Neckartenzlingen
  173. TV Nellingen
  174. TuS Nettelstedt
  175. SV Neumünster
  176. TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
  177. Neusser HV
  178. TSV Niederndodeleben
  179. SG Niendorf/Wandsetal
  180. TSV Nord Harrislee
  181. TSV Nordheim
  182. Nordpfälzer Wölfe
  183. 1. FC Nürnberg
  184. TG Nürtingen
  185. TSG Ober-Eschbach
  186. TSV Oberursel
  187. FSG Odenwald
  188. SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding
  189. HG OKT
  190. VfL Oldenburg
  191. SG Ollheim/Straßfeld
  192. TV 1863 Ortenberg
  193. SHV Oschatz
  194. SV Oßweil/Pattonville
  195. HSG Osterrode/Harz
  196. HSG Ostfildern
  197. TG Osthofen
  198. TS Ottersweier
  199. TSV Ottobeuren
  200. TSV Owschlag
  201. TV Oyten
  202. SV Pattonville e.V.
  203. HC Pfadi Regensdorf
  204. TV Pflugfelden
  205. HSG Pforzheim
  206. TV Pfullendorf
  207. SG Pirna/Heidenau
  208. SV 04 Plauen Oberlosa e.V.
  209. Radeberger SV
  210. TSV Ratekau
  211. PSV Recklinghausen
  212. ESV 1927 Regensburg
  213. HG Remscheid
  214. SC Riesa
  215. HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
  216. MTV Rohrsen
  217. Rostocker HC
  218. TSW Rudow 1888
  219. HC Rückmarsdorf
  220. HC Rödertal
  221. HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz
  222. BSV Sachsen Zwickau
  223. HC Salzland 06
  224. HSG Schlaubetal/Odervorland
  225. SG OSC Schöneberg/Friedenau
  226. HSG Siebenbirge/Thomasberg
  227. HSV Solingen/Gräfrath
  228. Solinger TB
  229. SG Spandau
  230. Sport-Union Mühlheim
  231. Ts St. Tönis
  232. VfL Stade
  233. BSG Stahl
  234. TuS Steißlingen
  235. TV Stetten
  236. ATSV Stockelsdorf
  237. TV Strombach Handball
  238. HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach
  239. SV Sülfeld
  240. SV Teutonia 1919
  241. Thüringer HC
  242. HSG Tills Löwen
  243. SG Todesfelde/Leezen
  244. TSV Travemünde
  245. Treudeutsch Lank
  246. DJK/MJC Trier
  247. Tuspo Waldau 1889 e.V.
  248. HSG Union 92 Halle
  249. TSV Urach 1847 e.V.
  250. SV Vaihingen
  251. SFN Vechta
  252. TSV Vellmar
  253. FSG Vortaunus
  254. SV Wacker Osterwald
  255. VfL Waiblingen
  256. FSG Waiblingen/Korb
  257. VfL Waldheim 54 e.V.
  258. FSG Waldhessen
  259. SG Wandsbek
  260. TuS Weibern 1920 e.V.
  261. HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden
  262. SV Werder Bremen
  263. TuS Wermelskirchen
  264. HC Wernau
  265. SC Westfalia Kinderhaus
  266. HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden
  267. TuS Wiesbaden-Dotzheim 1848 e.V.
  268. TSG Wismar e.V.
  269. HSG Wittlich e.V.
  270. Vfl Wolfsburg
  271. TSV Wolfschlugen
  272. TSG Worfelden
  273. HSV Wuppertal
  274. HSG Zwehren/Kassel
  275. SV 64 Zweibrücken
  276. SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
  277. BTB Aachen

DHDb-projektet 2012-2017