Deutscher Handballbund


Tyskland


 

NavnKlubPeriode
Carina AselmeyerSpono Eagles 2017/2019
Sabine EnglertHerning/Ikast Håndbold 2009/2020
Gordana MitrovićNantes Atlantique Handball 2018/2020
Susann MüllerSilkeborg/Voel KFUM 2018/2020
Chantal PagelValur 2017/2019
Xenia SmitsMetz Handball 2015/2019
Nina WörzRanders HK 2018/2019

 

NavnKlubPeriode
Anne-Marie AbioyeMGA Fivers 2010/2015
Anja AlthausViborg HK 2007/2012
ŽRK Vardar 2014/2017
Győri ETO KC 2017/2018
Marie AndresenFredericia HK 2017/2018
Carina AselmeyerYellow Winterthur 2014/2017
Maren BaumbachFC København 2007/2009
Vanessa BeierLC Brühl Handball 2011/2014
Hannah BreitingerCB Murcia 2010/2011
Randy BülauSønderjyskE 2004/2006
Milica DanilovićŽRK Voždovac 1992/1994
ŽRK Vardar 1994/1995
RK Krim 1995/1996
Hypo Niederösterreich 1996/1997
ŽRK Knjaz Milos 2006/2007
Valencia Aicequip 2007/2011
ŽRK Radnički Kragujevac 2013/2015
ŽRK Knjaz Milos 2015/2017
Flaka DervisajSpono Eagles 2009/2011
TV Zofingen 2011/2012
ATV/KV Basel 2012/2015
DHB Rotweiss Thun 2015/2016
Julia DiehlHV DOS 2012/2014
Sabine EnglertHypo Niederösterreich 2007/2009
Angie GeschkeRanders HK 2007/2008
Vipers Kristiansand 2012/2013
Annika GladbachVejen EH 2012/2013
Ajax København 2013/2014
Isabel HenkerSK Århus 2002/2003
Pia HildebrandViborg HK 2010/2011
Katrin IrschHB Dideleng 2014/2015
Grit JurackIkast fS 2001/2003
Viborg HK 2004/2012
Nadine KrauseFC København 2007/2010
Saskia LangLC Brühl Handball 2003/2009
Franziska LangeYellow Winterthur 2010/2013
Christine LindemannStabæk Håndball 1996/1997
Randers HK 1999/2004
Kolding IF 2004/2005
Vejen EH 2005/2009
Anna LoerperTTH Holstebro 2011/2013
Vanessa MaurerHSC Kreuzlingen 2013/2014
LC Brühl Handball 2014/2017
Stefanie MelbeckRanders HK 1999/2001
Vejen EH 2007/2010
Caroline MüllerViborg HK 2011/2012
Ringkøbing Håndbold 2012/2014
Susann MüllerSK Århus 2010/2011
Randers HK 2011/2012
RK Krim 2012/2013
Győri ETO KC 2014/2015
Isabell NagelNantes Atlantique Handball 2016/2018
Anja OhmeYellow Winterthur 2002/2015
Steffi PetersenSønderjyskE 2003/2004
Katharina PohleBM Monóvar 2008/2009
Ingrida RadzevičiūtėEglė Vilinius 1989/1994
Nora ReicheViborg HK 2007/2010
Milena RöslerATV/KV Basel 2015/2017
Carolin SchmeleMetz Handball 2009/2011
Vejen EH 2013/2014
Laura SchmittLC Brühl Handball 2017/2018
Kira SchnackSønderjyskE 2011/2013
Jessica SchulzBM Bera Bera 2008/2009
Julia SchulzATV/KV Basel 2014/2017
Petra SchulzSønderjyskE 2003/2005
Nadine Stein (2)HSC Kreuzlingen 2015/2018
Laura SteinbachFerencvárosi TC 2013/2015
CB Zuazo 2015/2016
BM Granollers 2016/2017
Hellen TrodlerHIB Graz 2008/2009
Bianca UrbankeCementos la Union Ribarroja 1999/2001
Alice VoglerSønderjyskE 2003/2004
Katharina WingerHSC Kreuzlingen 2017/2018
Jennifer WinterAZS Koszaliń 2013/2014
Kerstin WohlboldSSV Dornbirn Schoren 2000/2002
Clara WolteringŽRK Budućnost 2011/2015
Nina WörzRanders HK 2006/2012
RK Krim 2012/2014
Siófok KC 2014/2015

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018