Transfer 2018/2019


 435 spillere
Ines Abba     HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Macarena Aguilar    a  Thüringer HC 
Jessica Ahlert     Önnereds HK 
Nives Ahlin    a  TV Nellingen 
Martine Andersen     København Håndbold 
Sara Andersen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Sarah Andreassen     SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Olgica Andrijašević       Gjerpen Håndball 
Silje Arnesen     Rælingen HK 
Andrea Aron     Kecskeméti NKSE 
Katarina Arsenijević (2)    u20  AS Cannes/Mandelieu 
Mònica Ausàs     BM Bera Bera 
Ditte Bach Andersen     Ajax København 
Mirjeta Bajramoska    a  ŽRK Vardar 
Helene Bakken Rontén (2)     Oppsal IF 
Vilde Bakås     EH Ålborg 
Barbara Balogh    a  TG Nürtingen 
Moniki Bancilon (2)    (A)  SPR Szczecin 
Éva Barna     MTK Budapest 
Vera Bekken    u18  Byåsen 
Ilya Bel-Gareh     Metz Handball 
Rafaela Bergara Prieto     CDB Aula 
Marthe Berger     Fredrikstad BK 
Altina Berisha    (A)  JCL BW Feldkirch 
Christina Berkowitz     Roskilde Håndbold 
Bianka Berta     Budaörs Handball 
Tyra Bessert     Thüringer HC 
Oana Bidaşcu     CS Minaur 
Julia Bilik     MKS Lubin 
Kristina Bille    a  EH Ålborg 
Mia Biltoft    a  SG BBM Bietigheim 
Corina Biriş     CS Minaur 
Nanna Bjerregaard     Roskilde Håndbold 
Jasmin Blak     Hadsten Håndbold 
Alexandra Blazsek     MTK Budapest 
Iulia Bledea     CS Minaur 
Bianca Bogdan     HC Alba Sebeş 
Nadia Bolze     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Andrea Bonk     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 
Karoline Borg    A  Oppsal IF 
Viktoria Börjesson     Skövde HF 
Rózsa Bottó     Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Laurence Brame     ES Besançon 
Ellinor Brandt     Skuru IK 
Vanessa Brandt     Borussia Dortmund 
Michelle Breitbarth     Thüringer HC 
Zsófia Brettner     Budaörs Handball 
Nicoline Brogaard (2)     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Janne Brun (2)     TMS Ringsted 
Sisse Bruun Thomsen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Mia Brøndum     Rødovre HK 
Lene Burmo     Viking TIF 
Ida Bøje Gerdes (2)     Skanderborg Håndbold 
Karin Carlsson     Fredrikstad BK 
Fiona Carrara    u18  HB Dideleng 
Takoua Chabchoub    A  OGC Nice Handball 
Laura Chiper    A  ASC Corona Brasov 
Patrycja Chojnacka     Korona Handball 
Elisa Christensen     Sola Håndball 
Pernille Christensen     Fredrikstad BK 
Mihaela Ciobanu    a  CB La Calzada 
Maria-Claudia Constantinescu    a  HC Zalǎu 
Maia Costa (2)    A  BM Bera Bera 
Cosmina Cozma (2)     Rapid Bucuresti 
Daniela Crap    a  CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Méryle Cravel     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Anita Csala     Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Lidija Cvijic    (A)  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Klaudia Cygan    U20  MKS Piotrcovia 
Karolina Czyz     MKS Lubin 
Aissatou Dabo     ESC Yutz 
Beate Dahle (2)     Storhamar IL 
Noémi Dakos    a  MTK Budapest 
Sanja Damnjanović    a  Siófok KC 
Deborah Dangueuger    u20  Paris 92 
Anne Kathrine Danielsen     Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Emilie De Bang     Roskilde Håndbold 
Mathilde Degoue    u18  Merignac Handball 
Fiona Derrien (2)     Merignac Handball 
Jelena Despotović (2)    A  Debreceni VSC 
Diana Diaconu     CSM Slatina 
Kamilla Dohn     EH Ålborg 
Manuela Dos Reis    U20  Metz Handball 
Daniella Dragojevic     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Izabelę Dudę (1)    a  Levanger HK 
Rikke Ebbesen    b  København Håndbold 
Moa Eggers     Kungälvs HK 
Nives Egli    a  LK Zug 
Hilde Egset     Storhamar IL 
Linnea Elfström     Skövde HF 
Mariam Eradze     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Therese Eriksson     Skånela IF 
Evelin Farkas     Budaörs Handball 
Kathrine Fjære     IL Runar 
Verena Flöck    (A)  Hypo Niederösterreich 
Tiril Folkestadås     Viking TIF 
María Francés Aguado     CBM Elche Mustang 
Sarah Fransson     Allmänna IK 
Olivia Fredslund     Rødovre HK 
Sara Frejd     VästeråsIrsta HF 
Melanie Fuglsbjerg     Skanderborg Håndbold 
Franziska Fuhrmann     Thüringer HC 
Mie Fyrsterling (2)     SUS Nyborg 
Joanna Gadzina    a  SPR Szczecin 
Ivana Gakidova    A  ASPTT Strasbourg 
Maria Galay     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Veronika Garanina     HC Lada 
Daphne Gautschi    A  Metz Handball 
Klaudija Gjorgievska     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Alexandra Gogoriță     SCM Craiova 
Charlotte Granfelt     VästeråsIrsta HF 
Julie Granum     Oppsal IF 
Ellen Grehag     Skara HF 
Elena-Bianca Grigore     FSG Waiblingen/Korb 
Kaja Grindheim     Oppsal IF 
Hannah Grothnes     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Nadja Grozdanic     Fredrikstad BK 
Caroline Grønkjær     Randers HK 
Anamarija Gugic     Gjerpen Håndball 
Regina Gulbrandsen     Stabæk Håndball 
Mille Guldhøj     EH Ålborg 
Vanda Gulyás     Kecskeméti NKSE 
Monica Gutierrez Paris    (U20)  CDB Aula 
Yael Gwerder     LK Zug 
Kajsa Göthlin     VästeråsIrsta HF 
Celine Hagen     Skövde HF 
Signe Hald     Viborg HK 
Beatrix Hansághy     Vasas SC 
Louise Hansen     TMS Ringsted 
Katrine Harberg     Oppsal IF 
Lina Hawia Svensson     Skuru IK 
Tamara Hayn     TV Nellingen 
Line Hedegaard     Rødovre HK 
Therese Heidelberg     Larvik HK 
Tamara Heinzelmann     HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 
Carline Helgesen     Stabæk Håndball 
Sophie Herbrecht    a  Brest Bretagne Handball 
Orsolya Herr    a  Fehérvár KC 
Mathilde Hjetland     Vipers Kristiansand 
Mette Hjort Knudsen     Team Esbjerg 
Petra Hlogyik    U20  MTK Budapest 
Sarah Holm     Horsens HK 
Tiril Holst     Sola Håndball 
Johanna Holstein     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Jade Honsai     Fleury Loiret Handball 
Bernadett Hornyák    U20  Váci NKSE 
Aðalheiður Hreinsdóttir     UMF Stjarnan 
Pia Hren    a  RK Zagorje 
Yanka Hrom     Gomel HC 
Jill Huizing     Dalfsen Handbal 
Maialen Husillos Aguinaga     BM Bera Bera 
Marie Høgh Poulsen     Viborg HK 
Clara Høgh-Poulsen    u20  Viborg HK 
Camilla Højerup     DHG Odense 
Malin Håkansson (2)     Skara HF 
Fernanda Insfrán    A  CB La Calzada 
Mikako Ishino    a  Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa 
Svetlana Ivanova     Astrakhanochka 
Marianne Iversen     Flint Tønsberg 
Mette Iversen    a  Nykøbing Falster HK 
Christina Jacobsen Hansen     Randers HK 
Anne Jochin     Bayer Leverkusen 
Cecilie Johansen     Ajax København 
Matilda Johansson     Kungälvs HK 
Sunna Jónsdóttir    (A)  Skara HF 
Emma Jonsson     Lidingö SK 
Hannah Jørgensen     Rødovre HK 
Anastasiya Kamenshchikova    (A)  CSM Bucuresti 
Laura Kanor     Metz Handball 
Jázmin Karacs     Kisvárdai KC 
Thea Karlshaugen     Stabæk Håndball 
Karin Karlsson     Fredrikstad BK 
Asahi Kasuya (2)     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Ida Kingo     TMS Ringsted 
Bernadett Kiss     Balmazújvárosi KK 
Martine Kjellerød     Tertnes Håndball 
Sif Klemensen    u20  Roskilde Håndbold 
Marianne Klepp Andersen     Sola Håndball 
Sylwia Klonowska     MKS Piotrcovia 
Stine Knudsen    u18  København Håndbold 
Carina Koepcke     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 
Monika Koprowska     SPR Szczecin 
Karmen Korenič    (A)  DHB Rotweiss Thun 
Michaela Kováčová     UHC Eggenburg 
Gréta Kovács (2)     MTK Budapest 
Stella Kramer    a  Borussia Dortmund 
Anna Krasnova     HC Lada 
Pernille Kristensen    b  Ajax København 
Line Krogh (2)    u20  Ajax København 
Mika Kronh     Kungälvs HK 
Albesa Kuqi     Fredrikstad BK 
Adriana Kurdzielewicz     MKS Lubin 
Orsolya Kurucz     SønderjyskE 
Bettina Kuti    U20  MTK Budapest 
Katharina Kürten     VfL Oldenburg 
Cecilie Lang     Rødovre HK 
Sofie Lang     TMS Ringsted 
Kathrine Lange     Team Esbjerg 
Cecilie Larsson     TMS Ringsted 
Costela-Ştefania Lazǎr    a  CSM Slatina 
Manon Le Bihan     Fleury Loiret Handball 
Inga Lehnhoff     HSV Solingen/Gräfrath 
Mette Leipart     Oppsal IF 
Veronika Leški    (A)  ZRK Krka 
Yana Lesovaya     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Trine Leth     Skara HF 
Adriana Lima    a  CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Juliana Lima (2)    u20  Kecskeméti NKSE 
Leonie Limberg     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Annie Lindfors     Kungälvs HK 
Elena Livrinik    A  HC Galati 
Julia Lönnborg (2)    A  Skuru IK 
Mathilde Lorrillard (2)     ES Besançon 
Emilia Lövstad     VästeråsIrsta HF 
Angelika Luberecka     HC Rödertal 
Malin Lundemo    U20  Oppsal IF 
Cristina Lung     SCM Craiova 
Kim Lunter     VOC Amsterdam 
Ellen Laanemets     Önnereds HK 
Kim Mai     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Andrada Maior-Paşca     CS Minaur 
Snezhana Makhneva     HC Kuban 
Dóra Maláti     Szeged KKSE 
Anna Manaut    a  ES Besançon 
Sandrine Mappa    (A)  Les Forces Armees et Police 
Andreea Marginean (2)    u20  CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Tea Marinovic    U20  ZRK Buducnost 
Melina Markou (2)     Stabæk Håndball 
Linnéa Martinsson     Skövde HF 
Laura Masset     LK Zug 
Anabel Mateo Camacho     BM Colores 
Wilma Matthijs    U20  Tyresö Handboll 
Jane Mayes (2)    a  Team Esbjerg 
Mette Melgaard    a  Team Esbjerg 
Franziska Mietzner    a  Bayer Leverkusen 
Zorica Mihajlova    u20  Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Fanny Millot     JDA Dijon Handball 
Jovana Milojević    a  MKS Lubin 
Carolline Minto (2)    (A)  Havre Athletic Club 
Yulia Mironova     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Cristina Mitrache (2)     CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Lena Mittendorfer     Hypo Niederösterreich 
Noémi Mód     MTK Budapest 
Cristiana Morgado    A  Madeira Andebol SAD 
Savica Mrkić    a  Grótta HK 
Paulina Muchocka     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Alena Müller     LK Zug 
Ivanna Myhovych     Kisvárdai KC 
Hawa N'Daye    u20  Chambray Touraine Handball 
Isabell Nagel    a  Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Izabella Nagy     HC Rödertal 
Iulia Nalivko     HC Kuban 
Pia Narvesen    u18  Glassverket IF 
Ekaterina Nemaškalo    a  RK Podravka 
Cristiana Nica     HC Zalǎu 
Mirela Nichita    a  CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Cecilie Nielsen     TTH Holstebro 
Laura Nielsen    (U20)  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Beatrice Nilsson     Lugi HF 
Maja Nilsson     Önnereds HK 
Laura Nolte     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Johanne Norup     TTH Holstebro 
Elizabeth Nørgaard (2)     EH Ålborg 
Helle Nørgård Andreasen (2)     SUS Nyborg 
Nagore Odriozola     BM Bera Bera 
Daria Odruzova     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Magarita Orlova    U20  HC Lada 
Eline Osland     Sola Håndball 
Frederikke Overgaard     Roskilde Håndbold 
Arna Sif Pálsdóttir    A  Debreceni VSC 
Mabel Panhuis    u20  AGF 
Morgane Pannequin     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Iva Papac     RK Podravka 
Hanne Paulsen (2)    u20  Skrim Kongsberg 
Biljana Pavićević    a  ZRK Buducnost 
Clara Pedersen    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Henriette Pedersen     Ajax København 
Marte Pedersen     Stabæk Håndball 
Sofie Pedersen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Matilda Persson     Spårvägens HF 
Therese Persson     Team Eslövs IK 
Yvonne Petek     TV 1844 Idstein 
Larissa Petersen     HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Anastasiya Petrenko     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Elisabeth Pinedo (2)    a  Helvetia Alcobendas 
Zsanett Pintér    u20  Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Nelly Plazanet    u20  ES Besançon 
Julia Plöger     SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Viktoryia Polshikova     Boden Handboll IF 
Aida Ponsarnau     Fleury Loiret Handball 
Tamara Popović     Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Yuliya Prykhodko     CS Minaur 
Zeliha Puls     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Mǎdǎlina Puşcaş     CSM Slatina 
Patrícia Puškášová     SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Pauline Radke     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Ana Radović    a  ZRK Medicinar Šabac 
Franciska Rasmussen     Fredericia HK 
Stephanie Rasmussen    u20  Horsens HK 
Camille Rassinoux    u18  Brest Bretagne Handball 
Ivana Ravlic     LK Zug 
Fenne Rijks     Dalfsen Handbal 
Eline Rikartsen     Stabæk Håndball 
Franziska Ringleb     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Samira Pereira Rocha    A  Kisvárdai KC 
Maren Roll Lied     Byåsen 
Frida Rosell    U20  Skuru IK 
Mai Rosenkvist (2)     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Isa-Sophie Rösike (1)     Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Katja Rungstrøm     DHG Odense 
Marte Røkke     Oppsal IF 
Lea Rømer     Hadsten Håndbold 
Ane Røneid Rustad     Stabæk Håndball 
Soukeina Sagna     HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Christina Saidisronovna     Ufa-Alisa 
Nikolett Sallai     MTK Budapest 
Heidi Samuelsen     Sola Håndball 
Mie Sophie Sando    u18  Stabæk Håndball 
Ivana Sazdovski    a  HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Claudine Schaffener     HB Dideleng 
Miriam Schaupp    A  Hypo Niederösterreich 
Jana Scheib     SG BBM Bietigheim 
Claire Scheid     Fleury Loiret Handball 
Sofie Schelde-Rasmussen     Skanderborg Håndbold 
Maxine-Luise Schmohl     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim 
Esther Schop    a  Havre Athletic Club 
Julia Schraml     TV Nellingen 
Astrid Schultz     Hadsten Håndbold 
Anja Schwenk     Frisch auf Göppingen 
Tove Seest     Team Esbjerg 
Anna Seguin     Metz Handball 
Karolina Semeniuk    a  MKS Lubin 
Svetlana Sheveleva     Astrakhanochka 
Yasmin Sieljacks    u20  SønderjyskE 
Katsiaryna Silitskaya    A  Molde HK 
Mia Skov     Hadsten Håndbold 
Petra Slakta     MTK Budapest 
Annica Smidje     BK Heid 
Soka Smitran     LK Zug 
Jenny Sneve     Stabæk Håndball 
Elizaveta Sobina     HC Kuban 
Manon Sol     OGC Nice Handball 
Christina Solheim     Oppsal IF 
Maja Šon    a  HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Bodil Sørheim     Tertnes Håndball 
Kristina Sorokhina     Astrakhanochka 
Kim Spiecker     Mettmann-Sport 
Mihaela Stănciulescu     CSM Roman 
Sergeja Stefanišin    a  RK Krim 
Rebecca Steinheim     Oppsal IF 
Dijana Števin    A  HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Carina Stockhammer    a  TV Nellingen 
Simona Stojanovska    (A)  SPR Szczecin 
Frida Strand Finstad     Sola Håndball 
Stina Strengenes    u20  Rælingen HK 
Svenja Stutz     LK Zug 
Fride Stølen     Molde HK 
Anna Ståhlberg     Skara HF 
Inés Suárez     Oviedo BF 
Kaho Sunami    A  Sony Semiconductor 
Martine Sundet     Skrim Kongsberg 
Katarina Sundic     BK Heid 
Kamilla Sundmoen    a  Storhamar IL 
Desirée Sundtjønn     Vipers Kristiansand 
Inna Suslina    a  ŽRK Vardar 
Silje Svendsen     Levanger HK 
Stina Svensson     OV Helsingborg 
Alexandra Sviridenko     Frisch auf Göppingen 
Cathrine Sylvestersen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Mia Syverud    (U20)  Oppsal IF 
Valéria Szabó    a  Kisvárdai KC 
Krisztina Szádvári     MTK Budapest 
Adrienn Szarka     Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Melinda Szatmári     Ferencvárosi TC 
Klára Szekeres    a  Ferencvárosi TC 
Fanni Szilovics     Györi ETO KC 
Réka Sztankovics (1)     Fehérvár KC 
Zita Szucsánszki    a  Ferencvárosi TC 
Sołomija Szywerska     EKS Start Elbląg 
Louise Søndergaard (2)       Bjerringbro fH 
Jeanette Sørensen (2)     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Dusmáta Takács     Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Michéle-Alissa Takamoud    u20  Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Jaqueline Tandrup     København Håndbold 
Yara ten Holte    U20  Dalfsen Handbal 
Paula Teodorescu    (A)  HC Zalǎu 
Bianka Terényi     MTK Budapest 
Cecilie Ternansen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Kim Thies     HB Dideleng 
Emily Thompson     Skövde HF 
Josefine Thorsted     Skanderborg Håndbold 
Souad Titou    (A)  Toulouse Féminin Handball 
Jeanette Toft Hansen    u18  AGF 
Ophelie Tonds     Metz Handball 
Ana Toth     RK Podravka 
Eszter Tóth     MTK Budapest 
Nikolett Toth     Ferencvárosi TC 
Mathilde Trend     Hjallerup IF 
Bianca Trumpf     BVB Füchse Berlin 
Iryna Tryzno    A  Molde HK 
Alexandra Töpfner     Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Karin Ullén (2)     IF Hellton 
Nora Ulriksen     Sola Håndball 
Olena Umanets    (A)  Kisvárdai KC 
Anastasia Vaganova     Astrakhanochka 
Daniela Vălean     CSM Slatina 
Nóra Valovics     MTK Budapest 
Sanne van Olphen    a  Viborg HK 
Nina van Polanen     LK Zug 
Emöke Varga     Györi ETO KC 
Nóra Varsányi     Debreceni VSC 
Volha Vinakurava     Gomel HC 
Milana Vlahovic     SG BBM Bietigheim 
Mareike Vogel     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Ana Vojčić    a  EH Ålborg 
Alena Vojtíšková     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Jenny Volkmer     SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 
Teodora Vučković     ŽRK Naisa-Nis 
Hanna Vågstedt     Boden Handboll IF 
Martine Welfler     Oppsal IF 
Emilie Wernersen     Fredrikstad BK 
Line Werngreen    u20  Roskilde Håndbold 
Jennifer Weste     TV Beyeröhde Wuppertal 
Antonia Westland     Thüringer HC 
Britte Wilmink     Dalfsen Handbal 
Amalie Wulff     Ajax København 
Tone Wølner    a  Storhamar IL 
Marie Wågestad     Gjerpen Håndball 
Yana Yemelyanenka    (A)  Astrakhanochka 
Marta Žderić    a  ZRK Buducnost 
Kaja Ziegenbein     HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Elin Ziegler     Önnereds HK 
Ulrika Ågren    a  Team Esbjerg 
Maja Aardahl     Byåsen 
Silje Aastrøm     Vendsyssel Håndbold 

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018