Transfer 2017/2018


 440 spillere
Lois Abbingh    A  Issy Paris Hand 
Natalie Adeberg     TV Beyeröhde 
Ann-Helen Adolfsen     Halden HK 
Maialen Agirregomezkorta     BM Zuazo 
Alba Albadalejo     Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Monika Aleksandrowicz     AZS Koszaliń 
Kristina Alirezaeva      u20  Dinamo Volgograd 
Patricia Alonso    a  BM Canyamelar 
Rosa Alvarez     CBM Atlético Guardés 
Jaqueline Anastácio    a  Kastamonu BSK 
June Andenæs    a  Glassverket IF 
Nikoline Andersen (2)     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Josefine Andersson     Skara HF 
Linn Andresen     Glassverket IF 
Nastja Antonewitch     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Camille Aoustin     Metz Handball 
Andreea Arghir     Rapid Bucuresti 
Gerður Arinbjarnar     Valur 
Carina Aselmayer     Yellow Winterthur 
Ainhoa Azaola     BM Zuazo 
Daniela Bǎbeanu    a  SCM Craiova 
Silvia Bachratá     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Henriette Bakkerud    u20  Skrim Kongsberg 
Camelia Balint    (A)  ASC Corona Brasov 
Moniki Bancilon    (A)  SPR Szczecin 
Aleksandra Baranowska     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Alexandrina Barbosa    A  Rostov-Don 
Maria Basarab    a  Rostov-Don 
Lili Bató     Váci NKSE 
Lisa Beicker     Horsens HK 
Raquel Bejarano     BM Canyamelar 
Cecilie Bekker     Horsens HK 
Amina Bellakhdar     Noisy/Gagny 
Andrea Bendtsen    U20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Trine Bentzen     Fredericia HK 
Nuria Benzal    a  CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Thea Emilie Berg     Halden HK 
Sofia Berndtsson     Skövde HF 
Linn-Marie Birkeland    u20  Storhamar IL 
Moa Björck     Tyresö Handboll 
Valentina Blažević    A  SPR Szczecin 
Frida Blohm     SønderjyskE 
Thilde Boesen     Horsens HK 
Cristina Boian     U Jolidon Cluj 
Julia Böjeryd     Skövde HF 
Aylin Bok    u18  SG BBM Bietigheim 
Marianne Bonde    a  Odense Håndbold 
Jessica Bonilla     KH-7 BM Granollers 
Debbie Bont    A  København Håndbold 
Anastasiya Borodina    (A)  Havre Athletic Club 
Viktoriya Borshchenko    A  Rostov-Don 
Cecilie Brandt     SønderjyskE 
Alina Braniște     Dinamo București 
Hanna Bredal Oftedal    A  Issy Paris Hand 
Anne-Mette Breinholt     SønderjyskE 
Michelle Breitbarth     Thüringer HC 
Marlene Brejnbjerg     EH Ålborg 
Mihaela Briscan     ASC Corona Brasov 
Kamilla Brix     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Nina Brkljačić     Havre Athletic Club 
Sisse Bruun Thomsen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Yaroslava Burlachenko    a  SCM Craiova 
Mandy Burrekers    a  Borussia Dortmund 
Carmen Cartaș    a  ASC Corona Brasov 
Itana Čavlović    U20  ŽRK Jagodina 
Dana Centini     Bayer Leverkusen 
Mouna Chebbah    A  Chambray Touraine Handball 
Olga Chernoivanenko    a  Rostov-Don 
Jenny Choinowski     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Michelle Chwallek     SG Bretzenheim 
Cătălina Cioaric    a  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Simona-Maria Cipaian     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Christina Conrad     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Daniela Crap    a  CSM Bistrița 
Louise Cronstedt     OV Helsingborg 
Larissa Da Silva     CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Samara da Silva Vieira     HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Christina Dahl Pedersen (3)     Önnereds HK 
Helle Dam Dyhr     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Andrea Dapena     CB Porriño 
Kathrine Daugaard     Horsens HK 
Line Daugaard (2)     Roskilde Håndbold 
Nanna Daugaard     Horsens HK 
Emilie De Bang     Roskilde Håndbold 
Isabel de Góis    A  Alavarium 
Andrea De La Torre     KH-7 BM Granollers 
Sofia Deen    u18  Skanderborg Håndbold 
Siraba Dembélé    A  Rostov-Don 
Sarah Dernbach     TSG Eddersheim 
Audrey Deroin    B  Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 
Zorica Despodovska    A  MKS Piotrcovia 
Eloïse Dewez     Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 
Giorgia Di Pietro     Amatori Handball Conversano 
Bintou Diallo Diallo     Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Jéssica Dias     Fleury Loiret Handball 
Viktoria Divak     HC Kuban 
Jasmina Djapanović    a  H65 Höör HK 
Angela Dolder     TV Uster 
Joanna Drabik    A  MKS Selgros Lublin 
Iben Due     Horsens HK 
Stine Dunsø     Roskilde Håndbold 
Frederikke Dupont     AGF 
Alice Durand     Brest Bretagne Handball 
Ksenia Dyachenko     HC Kuban 
Carina Edlbauer    u20  TV Nellingen 
Hanna Edvardsson     Skövde HF 
Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir    A  HC Leipzig 
Michaela Ek    (A)  Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Anna Ekström     OV Helsingborg 
Valentina Elisei    a  SCM Craiova 
Mira Emberovics     Borussia Dortmund 
Tatjana Emery    u20  LC Brühl Handball 
Frederikke Eriksen     Ålborg HK 
Beatriz Escribano    a  Nantes Loire Atlantique 
Anne Fahrendorff     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Johanne Farlov     Rødovre HK 
Bozana Fekete     ETV Erdi VSE 
Annamária Ferenczi    u20  Borussia Dortmund 
Xelia Fervenza     CBM Atlético Guardés 
Kathrin Fischer     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Kathrine Fjære     Larvik HK 
Ştefania Florea     HC Danubius Galati 
Alexandra Florean     U Jolidon Cluj 
Vilde Foss Arnesen     Bækkelagets SK 
Stine Frandsen    b  Ajax København 
Ine Fredriksen     Storhamar IL 
Emma Friberg     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Lykke Frihauge     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Emma Friis    U20  FC Midtjylland 
Emilie Frølich     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Franziska Fuhrmann     Thüringer HC 
Louise Føns    u20  København Håndbold 
Galina Gabisova    a  Rostov-Don 
Nataliya Gaiovych    a  SV Union Halle Neustadt 
Ivana Gakidova    A  Molde HK 
Giusy Ganga     Amatori Handball Conversano 
Andreia Génio     Alavarium 
Signe Georgi     AGF 
Nóra Gercsó     Siófok KC 
Alexandra Gil     BM Zuazo 
Ricka Gindrup     SønderjyskE 
Helene Glemming     Gjerpen Håndball 
Valentina Goncharova    (A)  HC Kuban 
Ronja Grabowski     TG Nürtingen 
Janne Granow     Horsens HK 
Anke Greinert     DJK/MJC Trier 
Szvetlana Gridnyeva     ETV Erdi VSE 
Alina Grijseels    (A)  Borussia Dortmund 
Evelien Grob    u20  TV Nellingen 
Antonia Grössl     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Lareen Gräser     SVG Celle 
Jenny Græsholt    a  Stabæk Håndball 
Ronja Gustafsson     Spårvägens HF 
Rebeka Györkös     Budaörs Handball 
Sinah Hagen     TV Nellingen 
Caroline Haglund     Halden HK 
Simona Hajduk    u20  RK Podravka 
Ana Maria Hamciuc     Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Amalie Marie Hansen     Halden HK 
Christina Hansen (2)    u20  EH Ålborg 
Zenia Harpsøe     Ajax København 
Virág Hatala     Budaörs Handball 
Tamara Hayn     TV Nellingen 
Timea Héjjas     Kisvárdai KC 
Josephine Hessel     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Chiara Hildebrand     HV Quintus 
Pia Hildebrand     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz 
Agnethe Hjarnø Boysen     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Mette Hjort Knudsen     Team Esbjerg 
Johanne Holm     DHG Odense 
Sofie Holst     TMS Ringsted 
Stefanie Hopp     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Petra Horváth     Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Fabienne Huber     Spono Eagles 
Svenja Huber    A  Borussia Dortmund 
Isabelle Hultengren     Halden HK 
Jacqueline Hummel     SV Union Halle Neustadt 
Stefanie Hummel     SV Union Halle Neustadt 
Mille Hundahl     SG BBM Bietigheim 
Clara Høgh-Poulsen    (U20)  Viborg HK 
Trine Høj     Nykøbing Falster HK 
Camilla Højerup (2)     TMS Ringsted 
Malin Håkansson     Skara HF 
Martina Iacovello     PDO Salerno 
Oana Ionescu     CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Raluca Irimia     HC Zalǎu 
Jennifer Issifou     TV Nellingen 
Andreea Ivan     CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Dóra Ivanics     Budaörs Handball 
Monica Iversen     Glassverket IF 
Amit Izak    A  AZS Koszaliń 
Lydia Jakubisová    (A)  Thüringer HC 
Monika Janeska    a  Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Ana Janicic     Horsens HK 
Carolina Järlstam     Skara HF 
Lina Jensen     Vipers Kristiansand 
Bojana Jeremić    u18  Vigasio 
Nina Jeriček    A  RK Krim 
Anne-Sophie Johannsen     SønderjyskE 
Roxana Alina Joldeş    a  TV Nellingen 
Neda Jurisic     Horsens HK 
Amalie Jøsendal     Glassverket IF 
Isabell Kaiser     Buxtehuder SV 
Stefanie Kaiser    (A)  VfL Oldenburg 
Josepha Kallenberg     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Réka Kamuti     Budaörs Handball 
Éva Kelemen    (A)  Debreceni VSC 
Maria Kiedrowski    a  Thüringer HC 
Bernadett Kiss     Debreceni VSC 
Kirstine Kjeldgaard     Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Helle Kjellberg-Line     Stabæk Håndball 
Nanna Kjær     EH Ålborg 
Maja Kjær Jakobsen     Fredericia HK 
Maria Klausen     Horsens HK 
Anne Sofie Kleemann     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Juliane Klimiuk     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Selina Klump     SG Bretzenheim 
Milena Knežević    A  ŽRK Budućnost 
Agnieszka Kocela    A  MKS Selgros Lublin 
Desire Kolasinac     TV Nellingen 
Gabriella Kölcze     Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Nadia Kongsted     Nykøbing Falster HK 
Petronela Kováčiková     Borussia Dortmund 
Alexandra Kovács     Budaörs Handball 
Fabienne Kracht     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Mathilde Kristensen    u18  Vipers Kristiansand 
Simone Kristiansen    u18  Bjerringbro fH 
Christina Krogshede    a  Ajax København 
Kitti Kudor     Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Christin Kühlborn     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Lotta Kulju    A  IF Hellton 
Orsolya Kurucz     SønderjyskE 
Lara La Moneda     CBM Elche Mustang 
Cecilie Lang     Rødovre HK 
Marte Langeli     Glassverket IF 
Malin Larsson     Skövde HF 
Barbara László     SVG Celle 
Pernille Lauritsen     Horsens HK 
Lea Laursen     TMS Ringsted 
Alexandra Mihaela Lazǎr     HC Zalǎu 
Suzana Lazović    A  ŽRK Budućnost 
Gaëlle Le Hir     Brest Bretagne Handball 
Maren Roll Lied     Tertnes Håndball 
Celia López     CDB Aula 
Melissa Luschnat     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz 
Mette Lyngdal     DHG Odense 
Marie Lystad     Oppsal IF 
Frederikke Lærke     Roskilde Håndbold 
Andrine Løvberg     Larvik HK 
Małgorzata Mączka     MKS Zagłębie Lubin 
Regitze Madsen     Horsens HK 
Brynja Magnúsdóttir    (A)  HK Iceland 
Kim Mai     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Laura Majer     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Priscilla Marchal     Nantes Loire Atlantique 
Ayling Martinez    A  Cleba León BM 
Tilda Matthijs     Skövde HF 
Sylwia Matuszczyk    (A)  MKS Selgros Lublin 
Silje Meese Johannessen     Glassverket IF 
Hannah Melching     TSG Ketsch 
Estefania Méndez     CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Gabriela Mihalschi    (A)  CSM Bistrița 
Mirjana Milenković    a  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Selena Milošević    (A)  RK Podravka 
Daniela Miño    a  Fleury Loiret Handball 
María Moreno     CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Ann-Sophie Morthensen     Fredericia HK 
Izaskun Mujika     BM Zuazo 
Anne Müller (1)    (A)  Borussia Dortmund 
Joline Müller     DJK/MJC Trier 
Adina Muresan     HC Zalǎu 
Victorija Murgovska    u18  Horsens HK 
Synne Myhre     Oppsal IF 
Pia Narvesen    u18  Glassverket IF 
Magdalena Neagoe     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Zsofia Németh     ETV Erdi VSE 
Katrine Nielsen     DHG Odense 
Maja Nielsen (2)     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Yara Nijboer     Buxtehuder SV 
Kickie Nissen     DHG Odense 
Jéssica Nogales     BM Zuazo 
Josephine Nordstrøm     Viborg HK 
Adrianna Nowicka     AZS Koszaliń 
Manuela Näf     TMS Ringsted 
Daria Odruzova     Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Leoni Oehme     Borussia Dortmund 
Kyra Oláh     Budaörs Handball 
Mette Olesen     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Sara Olofsson    u20  Lugi HF 
Renate Olsen     EH Ålborg 
Karolina Olszowa    u20  Vistal Łączpol Gdynia 
Elena Onicaș     CBM Atlético Guardés 
Petra Oštarjaš    a  ŽRK Koka Varaždin 
Mathilde Palmers     Oppsal IF 
Marina Pantic    a  Havre Athletic Club 
Melinda Pastrovics    a  Siófok KC 
Biljana Pavićević    (A)  ŽRK Budućnost 
Camilla Pedersen (2)     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Julie Pedersen     Halden HK 
Arabia Peña     Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Lorena Perez     CB Porriño 
Alisa Pester     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Franziska Peter    U20  ESV 1927 Regensburg 
Mihaela Petrescu    a  CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Victoria Pihlgren     Spårvägens HF 
Anna Lena Plate    u20  HC Leipzig 
Andrada Pop     HC Zalǎu 
Oana Valentina Pop    a  CSM Ploieşti 
Lucia Popa     Rapid Bucuresti 
Catalina Popescu     SCM Piteşti 
Anastasia Portyagina     HC Lada 
Ruth Prieto     CDB Aula 
Beatriz Puertas     CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Mǎdǎlina Puşcaş     Kisvárdai KC 
Paula Rădulescu    a  CSM Bucureşti 
Ólöf Ragnarsdóttir    a  HK Iceland 
Lorena Ramírez     KH-7 BM Granollers 
Maria Ramos    u18  CBM Elche Mustang 
Dorthe Rask     Team Esbjerg 
Karolina Rębosz     HC Rödertal e.V. 
Franziska Ringleb     SG Kleenheim 
Isabella Roking Andersen     Ajax København 
Katja Rungstrøm     DHG Odense 
Ramona Ruthenbeck    u20  TV Beyeröhde 
Kathrin Rüttinger     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Lina Rypdal     Molde HK 
Lea Rüther     Buxtehuder SV 
Martine Rønning     Vipers Kristiansand 
Diana Sabljak     SG 09 Kirchhof 
Yasemin Sahin    A  Muratpasa BSK 
Kjersti Salberg    u20  Borussia Dortmund 
Irene Sánchez     CB Porriño 
Susi Sanchez     CB Porriño 
Freja Sander     Horsens HK 
Hanna Sattler     DJK/MJC Trier 
Karina Schäfer     Borussia Dortmund 
Carolin Schmele     Borussia Dortmund 
Réka Schneck     Budaörs Handball 
Celia Schneider    a  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Katrin Schneider     TSG Ketsch 
Julia Schraml     TV Nellingen 
Miriam Sempere     CBM Elche Mustang 
Darina Shulega    u20  Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Cristina Sântămărean    u18  CSM Bistrița 
Emma Skinnehaugen     Storhamar IL 
Rikke Skov Myrup    u18  Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Cecilie Skovgaard     EH Ålborg 
Júlia Smidéliusz     TV Nellingen 
Caroline Smith    u20  Bækkelagets SK 
Monica Soares    A  Alavarium 
Lydia Sölva     SG Kleenheim 
Viktória Soós      a  Váci NKSE 
Laura Sosnierz     TV Beyeröhde 
Cecilie Specht     Ajax København 
Angélique Spincer    a  Stella Handball 
Josephine Spork     Ajax København 
Bibiana Štefaníková     Iuventa Michalovce 
Sergeja Stefanišin    A  RK Krim 
Carina Stockhammer    a  TV Nellingen 
Sabine Stockhorst     TSG Ketsch 
Anca Stoica     Molde HK 
Alicia Stolle    A  HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Sanna Stolperud     GT Söder 
Vivi Storvang     Flint Tønsberg 
Maria Stroe     BM Canyamelar 
Luisa Sturm    u20  HC Leipzig 
Linn Jørum Sulland    a  Vipers Kristiansand 
Louise Svalastog    (A)  København Håndbold 
Matilda Synnergren     Skara HF 
Ela Szott     Thüringer HC 
Silvia Szücs    a  TuS Metzingen 
Zita Szucsánszki    (A)  Ferencvárosi TC 
Miriann Sæther     Halden HK 
Camilla Sølling    u18  Roskilde Håndbold 
Maria Sørensen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Mathilde Sørensen     SV Union Halle Neustadt 
Dusmáta Takács     Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Jaqueline Tandrup     København Håndbold 
Marijana Tanić     Helvetia Alcobendas 
Szabina Tápai    u20  Szent István SE 
Dunja Tasić     Stella Handball 
Yacaira Tejeda    A  Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Daria Terekhova     HC Lada 
Caroline Theill     AGF 
Louise Thomé     Chambray Touraine Handball 
Nicoline Thomsen     Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Nora Thörner     Lugi HF 
Nabila Tizi    A  Brest Bretagne Handball 
Johanne Toft     Horsens HK 
Simone Toftdahl     Pors Håndball 
Maren Tollefsen     Gjerpen Håndball 
Jelena Trifunović    A  SCM Craiova 
Llanos Trigueros    a  CBM Elche Mustang 
Hellen Trodler     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Marine Tubio     Cercle Dijon Bourgogne 
Martine Turøy     Gjerpen Håndball 
Cecilie Ullitz     Larvik HK 
Yana Uskova    a  HC Kuban 
Luca Vajda     ETV Erdi VSE 
Abigail Vălean     U Jolidon Cluj 
Helen Van Beurden     1. FSV Mainz 05 
Angelique Van Duijvenbode    u20  HV Quintus 
Britt Van Elsacker     Virum/Sorgenfri HK 
Harma van Kreij     Borussia Dortmund 
Renee Verschuren     SVG Celle 
Melinda Vincze    a  Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Charlotte Vinsløv     Ajax København 
Natalia Vinyukova     MKS Piotrcovia 
Milana Vlahovic     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Carine Vrangen     Halden HK 
Olivera Vukčević    a  ETV Erdi VSE 
Lea Vukojević    A  Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Marta Wawrzynkowska     Halden HK 
Anne-Katrin Weingardt     HSV 1956 Marienberg 
Saskia Weisheitel     Borussia Dortmund 
Carla Weiß     TuS Metzingen 
Larissa Weiß     TV Nellingen 
Julia Wenzl    a  VfL Oldenburg 
Lina Wessberg     Team Eslövs IK 
Antonia Westland     Thüringer HC 
Sofia Wiberg     Halden HK 
Tilda Wickström     BK Heid 
Britte Wilmink     Sercodak Dalfsen 
Katharina Winger     TV Nellingen 
Sofie Wold    u20  Halden HK 
Alexandra Wolf     Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Fie Woller    A  SG BBM Bietigheim 
Clara Woltering    A  Borussia Dortmund 
Hanna Yttereng    a  Kisvárdai KC 
Nikolina Zadravec    A  RK Podravka 
Marta Žderić    a  ŽRK Budućnost 
Lena Zelmel     Buxtehuder SV 
Nadja Zimmermann     Borussia Dortmund 
Nadia Zogg     SV Allensbach 
Maja Zrnec    a  DJK/MJC Trier 
Christina Zuber     BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Henriette Østergaard     EH Ålborg 
Pernille Østergaard     EH Ålborg 
Ma­ria Aar­stad    u20  Storhamar IL 
Hanne Aasgaard     Gjerpen Håndball 

DHDb-projektet 2012-2017