Transfer 2018/2019


 186 spillere
Nicoline Berthelsen     Yellow Winterthur   AGF
Sara Hoffman     Randers HK   AGF
Amalie Jacobsen     Horsens HK   AGF
Nicoline Jeppesen     Søndermarkens IK   AGF
Maria Juul Randers     Yellow Winterthur   AGF
Sophia Snogdal    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   AGF
Lea Sørensen       AGF
Marie Aas       AGF
Sofie Bardrum     Gudme HK   Ajax København
Nadia Chahade     Amager SK   Ajax København
Maja Eiberg Jørgensen    (U20)    Ajax København
Signe Georgi     AGF   Ajax København
Amit Izak    A  Izmir Büyükşehir BSK   Ajax København
Emilie Jacobsen    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   Ajax København
Nadia Kongsted       Ajax København
Rosa Skovlund       Ajax København
Cecilie Woller    u20  SG BBM Bietigheim   Ajax København
Stine Broløs    u20    Bjerringbro fH
Mathilde Baadsgaard       Bjerringbro fH
Sandra Haugaard     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   Bjerringbro fH
Janni Havlykke     Roskilde Håndbold   Bjerringbro fH
Mathilde Pape     Skanderborg Håndbold   Bjerringbro fH
Amalie Pelzer       Bjerringbro fH
Christiane Sørensen       Bjerringbro fH
Benedicte Astrup     SUS Nyborg   DHG Odense
Trine Bentzen     Bjerringbro fH   DHG Odense
Camilla Lauritzen       DHG Odense
Anja Nielsen       DHG Odense
Camilla Rugtved       DHG Odense
Marie Talbro       DHG Odense
Sandra Therkildsen     TPI Odense   DHG Odense
Anne Berggreen    u18  Fredericia HK   Team Esbjerg
Kristine Breistøl    a  Larvik HK   Team Esbjerg
Rikke Marie Granlund     Oppsal IF   Team Esbjerg
Annette Jensen    B  TTH Holstebro   Team Esbjerg
Line Jørgensen    (A)  CSM Bucuresti   Team Esbjerg
Clara Monti Danielsson    a  Randers HK   Team Esbjerg
Emma Nielsen    u20  Gudme HK   Team Esbjerg
Marit Røsberg Jacobsen    A  Byåsen   Team Esbjerg
Julie Bødker     Vendsyssel Håndbold   FIF
Hulda Dagsdóttir     Fram   Fredericia HK
Laura Ditlevsen       Fredericia HK
Mette Gravholt    a  Dinamo București   Fredericia HK
Lærke Holm       Fredericia HK
Maria Husted (2)       Fredericia HK
Kira Jensen       Fredericia HK
Laura Kirchoff     Team Esbjerg   Fredericia HK
Maria Klausen       Fredericia HK
Ann-Sophie Morthensen       Fredericia HK
Ida Nørgaard Jensen     Odder Håndbold   Fredericia HK
Kia Petersen     IF Stjernen   Fredericia HK
Sofie Andersen     TMS Ringsted   Gudme HK
Cecilie Bjerre       Gudme HK
Cecilie Brandt     Vendsyssel Håndbold   Gudme HK
Ida Dyhr       Gudme HK
Helle Fyrsteling       Gudme HK
Selma Glasdam       Gudme HK
Pernille Johannsen     SønderjyskE   Gudme HK
Anne Cathrine Lundbye     Ajax København   Gudme HK
Ida Mikkelsen    u20  Önnereds HK   Gudme HK
Camilla Pytlick (1)    u20  Fredericia HK   Gudme HK
Alberte Stenderup     Fredericia HK   Gudme HK
Stina Øen       Gudme HK
Lise Marie Evensen     Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold
Sofie Hakala     AGF   Hadsten Håndbold
Sara Kallestrup     Århus United   Hadsten Håndbold
Malene Mogensen     Hadsten Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold
Sofie Moth    u20  Gudme HK   Hadsten Håndbold
Stine Schmidt    u20  Århus United   Hadsten Håndbold
Mathilde Strunge     AGF   Hadsten Håndbold
Rikke Thorngaard     Randers HK   Hadsten Håndbold
Tina Thyssen     Hadsten Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold
Lotte Vestergaard       Hadsten Håndbold
Helle Walentin       Hadsten Håndbold
Sarah Iversen    A  Nykøbing Falster HK   Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Michala Møller    (U20)    Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Stine Skogrand    a  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Emilie Steffensen    (U20)    Herning/Ikast Håndbold
Julie Møller     Lyngby HK   HIK
Lærke Christensen    B  Randers HK   TTH Holstebro
Laura Jensen    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   TTH Holstebro
Kaja Kamp Nielsen     EH Ålborg   TTH Holstebro
Sara Kececi    (A)  Hadsten Håndbold   TTH Holstebro
Ilda Kepic     Vendsyssel Håndbold   TTH Holstebro
Lynn Knippenborg    (A)  Buxtehuder SV   TTH Holstebro
Emma Larsen    u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   TTH Holstebro
Nikoline Lundgreen    u20  Viborg HK   TTH Holstebro
Caroline Svarre    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   TTH Holstebro
Sofie Østergaard     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   TTH Holstebro
Siw Aabech     Gudme HK   TTH Holstebro
Emily Baunsgaard     SønderjyskE   Horsens HK
Charlotte Bisser    u20  TMS Ringsted   Horsens HK
Amanda Brogaard    u18  Århus United   Horsens HK
Kathrine Kubicki     Ajax København   Horsens HK
Nadja Lærke    b  Vendsyssel Håndbold   Horsens HK
Lærke Sørensen    u20  Molde HK   Horsens HK
Amalie Wichmann    u20  TTH Holstebro   Horsens HK
Linn Blohm    A  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   København Håndbold
Amalie Milling    B  HIK   København Håndbold
Thea Mørk    A  Larvik HK   København Håndbold
Larissa Nusser    U20  Dalfsen Handbal   København Håndbold
Emily Stang Sando    B  Odense Håndbold   København Håndbold
Marie Wall    a  H65 Höör HK   København Håndbold
Nicole Leonhardt     Roskilde Håndbold   Lyngby HK
Sakura Hauge    A  Vipers Kristiansand   Nykøbing Falster HK
Janni Havlykke     Roskilde Håndbold   Nykøbing Falster HK
Dione Housheer    U20  VOC Amsterdam   Nykøbing Falster HK
Isabella Jacobsen     Ajax København   Nykøbing Falster HK
Line Skak    u20  TTH Holstebro   Nykøbing Falster HK
Yui Sunami    A  Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa   Nykøbing Falster HK
Sanne Beck Hansen    u20  Håndbold Mejrup/Hvam   Oddense/Otting U&GF
Anna Cathrine Borg     Holstebro Håndbold   Oddense/Otting U&GF
Mette Jensen    u20    Oddense/Otting U&GF
Sarah Jensen       Oddense/Otting U&GF
Thilde Lind       Oddense/Otting U&GF
Ann Cecilie Møller       Oddense/Otting U&GF
Louise Nilsson       Oddense/Otting U&GF
Ingvild Bakkerud    B  Skrim Kongsberg   Odense Håndbold
Sara Hald    u20  TTH Holstebro   Odense Håndbold
Camilla Pytlick (2)    u20  Fredericia HK   Odense Håndbold
Tess Wester    A  SG BBM Bietigheim   Odense Håndbold
Julia Eriksson    u20  IK Sävehof   Randers HK
Christina Hansen    (U20)  Randers HK   Randers HK
Line Mai Hougaard    B  TTH Holstebro   Randers HK
Astrid Lynnerup       Randers HK
Sabine Pedersen    b  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Randers HK
Jamina Roberts    A  ETV Erdi VSE   Randers HK
Signe Schaar (2)    (U20)    Randers HK
Signe Schaar (1)    (U20)    Randers HK
Celine Sivertsen    u18  Tertnes Håndball   Randers HK
Nina Wörz    a  SG BBM Bietigheim   Randers HK
Jenny Carlson    u20  Lugi HF   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Arlinda Hajdari       Ringkøbing Håndbold
Nanna Hinnerfeldt    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Ida Lagerbon    u20  Fredericia HK   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Camilla Maibom    u20  Siófok KC   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Naja Nissen    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Natasa Nolevska    A  Viborg HK   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Brita Plambeck       Ringkøbing Håndbold
Alberte Simonsen       Ringkøbing Håndbold
Ida Vium    u20  TTH Holstebro   Ringkøbing Håndbold
Emma Dahl     Ajax København   TMS Ringsted
Julie Frilund    u18  Lyngby HK   TMS Ringsted
Julie Gottschalksen     Lyngby HK   TMS Ringsted
Louisa Mittet    u20  Roskilde Håndbold   TMS Ringsted
Cecilie Dalmose     TMS Ringsted   Roskilde Håndbold
Ine Oldeide     Lyngby HK   Rødovre HK
Louise Ellebæk    (B)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Naja Frøkjær-Jensen    (U20)  EH Ålborg   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Naja Frøkjær-Jensen    (U20)  EH Ålborg   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Camilla Faartoft    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Camilla Faartoft    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Helene Kindberg    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Susann Müller    a  SG BBM Bietigheim   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Jane Schumacher    a  OGC Nice Handball   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Sofie Blichert-Toft    u20  Team Esbjerg   Skanderborg Håndbold
Mette Brandt Nielsen    u20  Horsens HK   Skanderborg Håndbold
Kamilla Bruus    u20  Århus United   Skanderborg Håndbold
Maria Husted (1)       Skanderborg Håndbold
Fatos Kücükyildiz     Skövde HF   SønderjyskE
Szabina Mayer    (A)    SønderjyskE
Dragana Petkovska    A  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   SønderjyskE
Camilla Aastrup    u18  Fredericia HK   SønderjyskE
Regitze Madsen     SUS Nyborg   TPI Odense
Mette Bejder     Lyngby HK   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Lisa Frey    A  Spono Eagles   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Sofie Neldeberg     Bjerringbro fH   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Ceciliec Termansen     Frederikshavn fI   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Elín Þorsteinsdóttir    a  Haukar Hafnarfjördur   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Natascha Wollesen     TMS Ringsted   Vendsyssel Håndbold
Stine Andersen    a  TTH Holstebro   Viborg HK
Pauline Bøgelund    (B)  TTH Holstebro   Viborg HK
Ida-Marie Dahl    B  Ajax København   Viborg HK
Moa Högdahl    (A)  Byåsen   Viborg HK
Julie Thinggaard       Viborg HK
Anne Brinch-Nielsen    u20  Team Esbjerg   EH Ålborg
Emma Friberg     Ringkøbing Håndbold   EH Ålborg
Sara Kjærsgaard     Hadsten Håndbold   EH Ålborg
Katja Ryesberg     Ringkøbing Håndbold   EH Ålborg
Mathilde Storgaard    u20  Viborg HK   EH Ålborg
Cecilie Thomsen    u20  Horsens HK   EH Ålborg
Anna Berger Wierzba    (U20)  AGF   Århus United
Helena Elver    u20  Gudme HK   Århus United
Frederikke Hedegaard    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Århus United
Celine Lundbye    B  Nykøbing Falster HK   Århus United
Sophia Snogdal    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Århus United

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018