Transfer 2017/2018


 221 spillere
Freja Bossen      Skanderborg Håndbold    AGF
Kathrine Bøgelund        AGF
Louise Dalsgaard        AGF
Annika Enevoldsen        AGF
Sofie Hakala      Odder Håndbold    AGF
Kathrine Hansen        AGF
Kamilla Høgh Kristensen (2)      Bjerringbro fH    AGF
Emma Laigaard      Hadsten Håndbold    AGF
Katrine Nielsen      DHG Odense    AGF
Laura Rasmussen        AGF
Nanna Rissom        AGF
Emma Stisen        AGF
Mathilde Strunge      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    AGF
Louise Sønnichsen        AGF
Ditte Bach Andersen      DHG Odense    Ajax København
Nikoline Brøns      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Ajax København
Eva Björk Davíðsdótt­ir     A  Sola Håndball    Ajax København
Anna Grundtvig      Roskilde Håndbold    Ajax København
Regitze Hansen        Ajax København
Josephine Juncker     u18  Roskilde Håndbold    Ajax København
Kathrine Kubicki      DHG Odense    Ajax København
Simone Monsrud Pedersen      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Ajax København
Anne Tolstrup      SK Århus    Ajax København
Trine Bentzen      Fredericia HK    Bjerringbro fH
Thilde Boesen      Horsens HK    Bjerringbro fH
Louise Engstrøm        Bjerringbro fH
Christina Haahr      TTH Holstebro    Bjerringbro fH
Sofie Nielsen (2)        Bjerringbro fH
Pernille Sandtorp      Levanger HK    Bjerringbro fH
Rikke Tornbjerg        Bjerringbro fH
Anne Berggren     u18  Team Esbjerg    Team Esbjerg
Sofie Blichert-Toft     u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Team Esbjerg
Anne Brinch-Nielsen     u20  Fredericia HK    Team Esbjerg
Rut Jónsdóttir     a  FC Midtjylland    Team Esbjerg
Laura Kirchoff        Team Esbjerg
Kathrine Lange        Team Esbjerg
Kristina Liščević     A  Siófok KC    Team Esbjerg
Sanna Solberg     (A)  Larvik HK    Team Esbjerg
Ine Stangvik      København Håndbold    Team Esbjerg
Sandra Toft       A  Larvik HK    Team Esbjerg
Lene Østergaard        Team Esbjerg
Christina Krogshede     a  Ajax København    FIF
Marie Andresen      TSV Nord Harrislee    Fredericia HK
Janne Brøndum        Fredericia HK
Roberta Ivanauskaite     A    Fredericia HK
Ida Lagerbon      FC Midtjylland    Fredericia HK
Camilla Pytlick     u20  Gudme HK    Fredericia HK
Alberte Stenderup      Team Esbjerg    Fredericia HK
Sofie Søberg        Fredericia HK
Camilla Aastrup        Fredericia HK
Laura Albertsen        Gudme HK
Pernille Andersen        Gudme HK
Emilie Levinsen      Lyngby HK    Gudme HK
Sofie Lundsgaard      DHG Odense    Gudme HK
Emma Nielsen        Gudme HK
Nikoline Nielsen (2)     a    Gudme HK
Johanne Toft      Horsens HK    Gudme HK
Siw Aabech      TMS Ringsted    Gudme HK
Amalie Angel     u18  Skanderborg Håndbold    Hadsten Håndbold
Laura Christiansen      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Hadsten Håndbold
Lea Rømer      SønderjyskE    Hadsten Håndbold
Astrid Schultz      EH Ålborg    Hadsten Håndbold
Christina Tønder      SønderjyskE    Hadsten Håndbold
Louise Egestorp     u20  SønderjyskE    TTH Holstebro
Line Frandsen        TTH Holstebro
Inger Smits     (A)  VfL Oldenburg    TTH Holstebro
Sarah Stougaard     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    TTH Holstebro
Birgitte Thøgersen        TTH Holstebro
Steinunn Hansdóttir     A  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK
Amalie Jacobsen      SK Århus    Horsens HK
Camilla Madsen      Fredericia HK    Horsens HK
Mia Møller     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK
Marie Louise Nissen      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK
Laura Nørgaard      EH Ålborg    Horsens HK
Stephanie Rasmussen (2)     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK
Camilla Sommer      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK
Sarah Stougaard     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK
Marie-Louise Sundgaard      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK
Cecilie Thomsen     (U20)  SK Århus    Horsens HK
Jenny Alm     A  Team Esbjerg    København Håndbold
Martine Andersen        København Håndbold
Line Bjørnsen      Glassverket IF    København Håndbold
Hanna Blomstrand     A  Lugi HF    København Håndbold
Johanna Bundsen     A  IK Sävehof    København Håndbold
Kelly Dulfer     A  VfL Oldenburg    København Håndbold
Rikke Ebbesen     b  Nykøbing Falster HK    København Håndbold
Annika Meyer     u20  Buxtehuder SV    København Håndbold
Mia Møldrup     b  Nantes Loire Atlantique    København Håndbold
Marie Sundfør Tømmerbakke     (B)  Oppsal IF    København Håndbold
Cecilie Vester     u18    København Håndbold
Frida Blohm      SønderjyskE    Lyngby HK
Anne Fahrendorff      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK
Cathrine Graugaard        Lyngby HK
Astrid Jakobsen      Bjerringbro fH    Lyngby HK
Ronja Johansen     B  København Håndbold    Lyngby HK
Caroline Moesgaard        Lyngby HK
Unna Nielsen        Lyngby HK
Ine Oldeide      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK
Mia Rasmussen (2)     (A)  Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK
Mathilde Bjerregaard     u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    FC Midtjylland
Helene Fauske     B  Stabæk Håndball    FC Midtjylland
Julie Gantzel      Ringkøbing Håndbold    FC Midtjylland
Annika Jakobsen     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    FC Midtjylland
Laura Jensen (2)     U20  FC Midtjylland    FC Midtjylland
Helene Kindberg        FC Midtjylland
Tonje Løseth     B  TusSies Metzingen    FC Midtjylland
Anne Mette Pedersen     (A)  København Håndbold    FC Midtjylland
Jessica Ryde     a  H65 Höör HK    FC Midtjylland
Trine Troelsen     a  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    FC Midtjylland
Cecilie Greve     (A)  Randers HK    Nykøbing Falster HK
Ayaka Ikehara     A  Mie Violet’Iris    Nykøbing Falster HK
Anna Lagerquist     (A)  Lugi HF    Nykøbing Falster HK
Tiril Günther Merg      Glassverket IF    Nykøbing Falster HK
Mathilde Nielsen (2)     u20  Odense Håndbold    Nykøbing Falster HK
Sofie Olsen     u20  Ajax København    Nykøbing Falster HK
Mie Sørensen      Viborg HK    Nykøbing Falster HK
Angelica Wallén     (A)  Skuru IK    Nykøbing Falster HK
Emilie Berg Nørbæk        TPI Odense
Freja Cohrt Kyndbøl     B  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Odense Håndbold
Kathrine Heindahl     A  Randers HK    Odense Håndbold
Mie Højlund     (A)  Randers HK    Odense Håndbold
Stine Jørgensen (2)     A  FC Midtjylland    Odense Håndbold
Emily Stang Sando     B  Team Esbjerg    Odense Håndbold
Mette Tranborg     A  SK Århus    Odense Håndbold
Trine Østergaard     A  FC Midtjylland    Odense Håndbold
Lærke Christensen     a  SK Århus    Randers HK
Anne Sofie Hjort     a  SK Århus    Randers HK
Sara Johansson (1)     a  Skövde HF    Randers HK
Mathilde Juncker     (A)  SK Århus    Randers HK
Cecilie Mørch Hansen     u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Randers HK
Martina Thörn     (A)  FC Midtjylland    Randers HK
Rikke Thorngaard      Randers HK    Randers HK
Stine Baun      SG BBM Bietigheim    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Linnéa Claeson      Skuru IK    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Daniella Dragojevic      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Marigona Hajdari        Ringkøbing Håndbold
Henriette Hansen (2)      FC Midtjylland    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Mai Rosenkvist        Ringkøbing Håndbold
Katja Ryesberg      SK Århus    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Mathilde Sørensen      SV Union Halle Neustadt    Ringkøbing Håndbold
Anne Algreen        TMS Ringsted
Cecilie Dalmose      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    TMS Ringsted
Louise Hansen        TMS Ringsted
Siw Matras     U20    TMS Ringsted
Emma Navne      Nykøbing Falster HK    TMS Ringsted
Janni Havlykke      Bjerringbro fH    Roskilde Håndbold
Emmely Holmboe     (U20)  HIK    Roskilde Håndbold
Simone Toftdahl      Pors Håndball    Roskilde Håndbold
Freja Fagerberg      Roskilde Håndbold    Rødovre HK
Line Hedegaard (2)      Hadsten Håndbold    Rødovre HK
Line Kejser        Rødovre HK
Anne Sofie Kleemann      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Rødovre HK
Sôna Posivakova      Ajax København    Rødovre HK
Amalie Rasmussen        Rødovre HK
Natasja Andreasen        Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Hege Bakken Wahlquist     B  TTH Holstebro    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Camilla Fangel     b  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Nanna Georgi      Bjerringbro fH    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Lea Hansen     (U20)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Lea Hansen     (U20)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Birgitte Karlsen Hagen     u20  Tertnes Håndball    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Emma Larsen      Fredericia HK    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Emma Laursen     U18  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Laura Nielsen        Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Anna Sophie Okkels     (A)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM
Sofie Alnor      TMS Ringsted    Skanderborg Håndbold
Stine Broløs     (U20)  Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold
Emilie Jacobsen     u20  Lyngby HK    Skanderborg Håndbold
Kristianna Joensen     A    Skanderborg Håndbold
Stine Kristensen      Skanderborg Håndbold    Skanderborg Håndbold
Katrine Larson      Skanderborg Håndbold    Skanderborg Håndbold
Mathilde Pape      Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold
Kristina Sommer     u20    Skanderborg Håndbold
Louise Søndergaard      Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold
Camilla Hansen        SønderjyskE
Pernille Johannsen      Odense Håndbold    SønderjyskE
Sara Mitova     (A)  ŽRK Vardar    SønderjyskE
Caroline Rasmussen     u18  TMS Ringsted    SønderjyskE
Hafdis Renötudottir     A  UMF Stjarnan    SønderjyskE
Claudia Rompen     (A)  Handbal Venlo    SønderjyskE
Emma Skovmand        SønderjyskE
Ida Andersen        Vendsyssel Håndbold
Cecilie Brandt      SønderjyskE    Vendsyssel Håndbold
Julie Bødker      Ålborg HK    Vendsyssel Håndbold
Klaudija Gjeorgievska      ŽRK Vardar    Vendsyssel Håndbold
Mette Larsen        Vendsyssel Håndbold
Zorica Mihajlova     u20    Vendsyssel Håndbold
Sofie Pedersen        Vendsyssel Håndbold
Silje Aastrøm        Vendsyssel Håndbold
Hanna Daglund     (A)  Skuru IK    Viborg HK
Anne Sofie Filtenborg     U20  Randers HK    Viborg HK
Hanna Fogelström     a  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Viborg HK
Signe Hald      Vendsyssel Håndbold    Viborg HK
Kristina Jørgensen (2)     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Viborg HK
Natasa Nolevska     A  ŽRK Vardar    Viborg HK
Karen Nørgaard      Viborg HK    Viborg HK
Sanne Van Olphen     (A)  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Viborg HK
Laura Damgaard      Skanderborg Håndbold    EH Ålborg
Kamilla Dohn        EH Ålborg
Julie Jensen      Vendsyssel Håndbold    EH Ålborg
Kaja Kamp Nielsen      Vendsyssel Håndbold    EH Ålborg
Siri Seglem     a  Viborg HK    EH Ålborg
Julie Aagaard     u18  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    EH Ålborg
Birna Berg Haraldsdóttir     A  Glassverket IF    Århus United
Amanda Brogaard     u18  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Århus United
Kamilla Bruus     (U20)  SK Århus    Århus United
June Bøttger      Oppsal IF    Århus United
Anne-Sofie Ernstrøm     u18  SK Århus    Århus United
Sofie Flader     u20  København Håndbold    Århus United
Malene Gandrup      SK Århus    Århus United
Celine Holst Elkjær     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Århus United
Eva Ivana        Århus United
Louise Kristensen     b  Nykøbing Falster HK    Århus United
Charlotte Mikkelsen      SK Århus    Århus United
Emma Mogensen     u20  SK Århus    Århus United
Nicoline Olsen     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Århus United
Simone Petersen     u20  FC Midtjylland    Århus United
Julie Pontoppidan     u20  SK Århus    Århus United
Jeanette Toft Hansen     U18  FC Midtjylland    Århus United
Majbritt Toft Hansen      SK Århus    Århus United
Ditte Vind     a  Nykøbing Falster HK    Århus United

DHDb-projektet 2012-2017