Transfer 2018/2019


 919 spillere
Lois Abbingh    A  Paris 92   Rostov-Don 
Selina Adeberg     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Mélissa Agathe    u20  Fleury Loiret Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Bojana Agatunović       ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Jelena Agbaba     Gomel HC   SPR Szczecin 
Marija Agbaba     Gomel HC   Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Vanesa Agović    (A)  Vasas SC   Kastamonu BSK 
Nely Alberto    a  Chambray Touraine Handball   Merignac Handball 
Selena Aleksic       ŽORK Jagodina 
Tova Alm     H43 Lund   Lugi HF 
Alena Amelchenko (2)     Zvezda Zvenigorod   HC Lada 
Alena Amelchenko (1)     Zvezda Zvenigorod   HC Kuban 
Sofie Andersen       Gudme HK 
Sofie Andersen       Gudme HK 
Stine Andersen    a  TTH Holstebro   Viborg HK 
Vilde Andersen Vinje    u20  Gjerpen Håndball   Oppsal IF 
Amanda Andersson     H65 Höör HK   Team Eslövs IK 
Isabelle Andersson    U18  Spårvägens HF   Skuru IK 
Linn Andresen     Glassverket IF   Stabæk Håndball 
Marie Andresen     Fredericia HK   SV Werder Bremen 
Ewa Andrzejewska    A  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   MKS Lublin 
Hanne Andve     Molde HK   Oppsal IF 
Anna Ansorge     HC Leipzig   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Natasa Antić    A  Iuventa Michalovce   Skara HF 
Rebeka Arany     Vasas SC   Debreceni VSC 
Albana Arifi    u20  Team Eslövs IK   Lugi HF 
Emma Arlestad     Skövde HF   Skara HF 
Bianca Aron     HC Dunaea Braila   CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Tanja Ašanin    A  Györi ETO KC   ZRK Buducnost 
Benedicte Astrup     SUS Nyborg   DHG Odense 
Hermine Auberg    U20  Sarpsborg-Alliansen HK   Tertnes Håndball 
Elena Avdekova    a  CS Minaur   Kisvárdai KC 
Nathalie Axmann     Buxtehuder SV   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Camille Ayglon    (A)  CSM Bucuresti   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Fruzsina Azari    a    Budaörs Handball 
Daniela Bǎbeanu    a    CSM Roman 
Diána Babirák     London Angels HC   London Angels HC 
Elena Bǎditǎ       CSM Roman 
Ingvild Bakkerud    B  Skrim Kongsberg   Odense Håndbold 
Judit Balogh    A  Kisvárdai KC   Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Aleksandra Baranowska     TSG Ober-Eschbach   DJK/MJC Trier 
Krisztina Bárány    u20  Szeged KKSE   Hypo Niederösterreich 
Alexandrina Barbosa    A  Rostov-Don   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Sofie Bardrum     Gudme HK   Ajax København 
Olga Bashkirova     Rostov-Don   HC Kuban 
Paule Baudouin    a  Fleury Loiret Handball   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Janka Bauer     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Johanna Bauer       Hypo Niederösterreich 
Emily Baunsgaard     SønderjyskE   Horsens HK 
Sanne Beck Hansen    u20  Håndbold Mejrup/Hvam   Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Alexa Beckmann     Ibbenbürener SV   SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 
Lilou Begon       Fleury Loiret Handball 
Mette Bejder     Lyngby HK   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Andrea Beleska    (A)  HC Galati   Yenimahalle BSK 
Trine Bentzen     Bjerringbro fH   DHG Odense 
Carina Berg    (U18)  Fjellhammer IL   Rælingen HK 
Anna Berger Wierzba    (U20)  AGF   Århus United 
Anne Berggreen    u18  Fredericia HK   Team Esbjerg 
Sofia Berndtsson       Skara HF 
Nicoline Berthelsen     Yellow Winterthur   AGF 
Boglárka Binó    U20    Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Charlotte Bisser    u20  TMS Ringsted   Horsens HK 
Cecilie Bjerre       Gudme HK 
Linnéa Björkman     Spårvägens HF   Skövde HF 
Katarina Bjørnskau     Stabæk Håndball   Tertnes Håndball 
Olivia Black    u20  Roskilde Håndbold   Skövde HF 
Annika Blanke     TV Nellingen   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Sofie Blichert-Toft    u20  Team Esbjerg   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Linn Blohm    A  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   København Håndbold 
Teodora Bloj     ASC Corona Brasov   CSM Bistrița 
Anne Bocka     TV Nellingen   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Thilde Boesen     Bjerringbro fH   HC Rödertal 
Clara Bohneberg     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Emily Bölk    A  Buxtehuder SV   Thüringer HC 
Anna Cathrine Borg     Holstebro Håndbold   Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Lisa Borutta     Buxtehuder SV   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Vanessa Boutrouille     Chambray Touraine Handball   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Agnethe Boysen     Ringkøbing Håndbold   Yellow Winterthur 
Ivana Božović    (A)  CSS Măgura Cisnădie   SPR Szczecin 
Dóra Bozsok       Siófok KC 
Cecilie Brandt     Vendsyssel Håndbold   Gudme HK 
Mette Brandt Nielsen    u20  Horsens HK   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Kari Brattset    A  Vipers Kristiansand   Györi ETO KC 
Kim Braun     Bayer Leverkusen   SG BBM Bietigheim 
Jana Brausch     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   TV Möglingen 
Sara Bravo Baldomero     BM Canyamelar   CBM Atlético Guardés 
Alena Breiding       SG 09 Kirchhof 
Melanie Breinich     TSV Kandel   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Kristine Breistøl    a  Larvik HK   Team Esbjerg 
Anne Brinch-Nielsen    u20  Team Esbjerg   EH Ålborg 
Amanda Brogaard    u18  Århus United   Horsens HK 
Stine Broløs    u20    Bjerringbro fH 
Trine Bronsta     Glassverket IF   Skrim Kongsberg 
Annefleur Bruggeman    u20  Bayer Leverkusen   TuS Lintfort 
Kamilla Bruus    u20  Århus United   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Anna Bukovszky       Váci NKSE 
Anita Bulath    a  Dunaújvárosi KKA   Debreceni VSC 
Anđela Bulatović    A  ETV Erdi VSE   ZRK Buducnost 
Katarina Bulatović    A  Rostov-Don   ZRK Buducnost 
Nina Bulatovic    u20  ZRK Buducnost   Kastamonu BSK 
Elisabeth Burkholder     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Yaroslava Burlachenko    a  CSM Unirea Slobozia   CS Minaur 
Lindsey Burlet    u20  Brest Bretagne Handball   ES Besançon 
Annika Busch       Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Amanda Byrne     Torslanda HK   BK Heid 
Julie Bødker     Vendsyssel Håndbold   FIF 
Pauline Bøgelund    (B)  TTH Holstebro   Viborg HK 
Janine Børkeeiet     Stabæk Håndball   Haslum HK 
Mathilde Baadsgaard       Bjerringbro fH 
Yunisleidy Camejo Rodriguez    A  Helvetia Alcobendas   BM Bera Bera 
Rocio Campigli    a  BM Gijón   CBF Malaga Costa del Sol 
Azenaide Carlos    A  Atlético Petróleos de Luanda   RK Krim 
Jenny Carlson    u20  Lugi HF   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Magda Cazanga    A  Atlético Petróleos de Luanda   RK Krim 
Nadia Chahade     Amager SK   Ajax København 
Julia Chernova     CSM Unirea Slobozia   Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Mariya Chernyaeva    U18  AGU Adyif Maykop   HC Lada 
Lærke Christensen    B  Randers HK   TTH Holstebro 
Simona-Maria Cipaian     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Oana Cîrstea     HC Dunaea Braila   CS Minaur 
Hadja Cissé     AS Cannes/Mandelieu   HBCSA Porte du Hainault 
Daniela Corban       CSM Roman 
Martina Ćorković    u20  Gjøvik HK   U Cluj 
Žana Čovič    (A)  Kastamonu BSK   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Viktória Csáki    a  Debreceni VSC   Debreceni VSC 
Kincsö Csapo       Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Kyra Csapó     Metz Handball   Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Catherine Csebits    A  LK Zug   TV Nellingen 
Bianca Curmenț    u20  SCM Timișoara   SCM Craiova 
Louise Cusset       ES Besançon 
Dragana Cvijić    A  ŽRK Vardar   CSM Bucuresti 
Fernanda da Silva    a    BM Bera Bera 
Patricia da Silva    A  Thüringer HC   Havre Athletic Club 
Samara da Silva Vieira     Üsküdar BSK   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Hulda Dagsdóttir     Fram   Fredericia HK 
Emma Dahl     Ajax København   TMS Ringsted 
Ida-Marie Dahl    B  Ajax København   Viborg HK 
Cornelia Dahlström    U18  Gustavsberg IF   Skuru IK 
Cecilie Dalmose     TMS Ringsted   Roskilde Håndbold 
Anna Dalström     Skövde HF   Skövde HF 
Nina Dano    U18  Torslanda HK   IK Sävehof 
Nataliya Danshina     Dinamo București   HBCSA Porte du Hainault 
Bernadett Dányi       Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Raluca Dărcălete     CSM Unirea Slobozia   CSM Roman 
Raluca Dărcălete     CSM Unirea Slobozia   CSM Slatina 
Marina David     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Ekatarina Davydenko    a    HC Lada 
Julie Dazet    u20  ES Besançon   JDA Dijon Handball 
Tamires de Araújo    A  Larvik HK   Kisvárdai KC 
Isabel de Góis    A  Madeira Andebol SAD   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Marjolaine Dedieu    u18  St. Girons Handball Couserans   Toulouse Féminin Handball 
Lovisa Delac     Eskilstuna Guif   Önnereds HK 
Siraba Dembélé    A  Rostov-Don   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Eva Demidovich       HC Lada 
Ceren Demirçelen     Muratpasa BSK   Kastamonu BSK 
Marjorie Demunck       Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Ivana Dežić    (A)  RK Podravka   SPR Szczecin 
Fanta Diagouraga     Paris 92   JDA Dijon Handball 
Marthe Diskerud     Stabæk Håndball   Haslum HK 
Laura Ditlevsen       Fredericia HK 
Viktoria Divak     Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Anastazija Đoković    (A)  ŽRK Naisa-Nis   Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Marina Dmitrović    A  Kisvárdai KC   ASC Corona Brasov 
Rakel Dögg Bragadóttir    a  UMF Stjarnan   UMF Stjarnan 
Iuliia Dolgikh       Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Priscila Dos Santos     KSS Kielce   BM Bera Bera 
Joanna Drabik    A  MKS Lublin   Siófok KC 
Ana-Maria Dragut    A  HC Zalǎu   Kisvárdai KC 
Ida Drønen     Østsiden ILF   Fredrikstad BK 
Mariya Dudina    (U20)  Zvezda Zvenigorod   HC Kuban 
Rinka Duijndam    (A)  Bad Wildungen Vipers   Borussia Dortmund 
Anastasia Duleva       Rostov-Don 
Yuliya Dumanska    A  SCM Craiova   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Sandra Durlanova       ŽRK Pelister 
Mieke Düvel    u20  HSG Hannover-Badenstedt   Buxtehuder SV 
Ksenia Dyachenko     HC Lada   AGU Adyif Maykop 
Ida Dyhr       Gudme HK 
Ekaterina Dzhukeva     Kisvárdai KC   SCM Craiova 
Isabelle Dölle    U20  SV Werder Bremen   Buxtehuder SV 
Dinah Eckerle    A  Thüringer HC   SG BBM Bietigheim 
Linnéa Efraimsson     Skövde HF   IFK Kristianstad 
Maja Eiberg Jørgensen    (U20)    Ajax København 
Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir    A  Hypo Niederösterreich   Borussia Dortmund 
Michaela Ek    a  Hadsten Håndbold   Viking TIF 
Valentina Elisei    A  SCM Craiova   CSM Bistrița 
Louise Ellebæk    (B)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Helena Elver    u20  Gudme HK   Århus United 
Beatrix Élő    u20  Kisvárdai KC   Hypo Niederösterreich 
Ildikó Erdösi    a  Siófok KC   Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Pernille Eriksen     Sarpsborg-Alliansen HK   Oppsal IF 
Evelina Eriksson     Tyresö Handboll   Skuru IK 
Faith Eriksson     Spårvägens HF   Boden Handboll IF 
Ida Eriksson       Skövde HF 
Julia Eriksson    u20  IK Sävehof   Randers HK 
Maja Eriksson    a  TTH Holstebro   Önnereds HK 
Irene Espínola Perez    a  Borussia Dortmund   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Laura Essmann       TSG Ketsch 
Ria Estermann    A  BVB Füchse Berlin   LK Zug 
Camille Eude       Fleury Loiret Handball 
Eleni Evangelidou     TSG Wismar   SV Grün-Weiss Schwerin 
Lise Marie Evensen     Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold 
Ekaterina Fanina    a  HC Kuban   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Irene Fanton    A  Glassverket IF   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Kata Farkas     Békéscsaba ENKSE   Ferencvárosi TC 
Sophia Fehri    B  Paris 92   JDA Dijon Handball 
Melanie Felber    a    Skara HF 
Katrin Feldmann     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Annamária Ferenczi    u20  Borussia Dortmund   VfL Oldenburg 
Fruzsina Ferenczy    u20  Siófok KC   Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Virginia Fernández Robles     JDA Dijon Handball   Boden Handboll IF 
Apolline Feuvrier    u20  ES Besançon   AS Palente Orchamps 
Marte Figenschau (2)    U18  Glassverket IF   Larvik HK 
Marte Figenschau (1)    U18  Glassverket IF   Stabæk Håndball 
Katharina Filter    (U20)  Buxtehuder SV   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Catharina Fiskerstrand     Oppsal IF   Follo HK 
Neszta Fodor       Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Pauletta Foppa    (A)  Fleury Loiret Handball   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Vilde Foss Arnesen     Nordstrand IF   Stabæk Håndball 
Synne Fossheim       Storhamar IL 
Marie François    a  OGC Nice Handball   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Kristina Franić    a  Kastamonu BSK   Fleury Loiret Handball 
Nele Franz    U20  HSG Blomberg/Lippe   HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Maja Fredén     Kungälvs HK   Kungälvs HK 
Lisa Frey    A  Spono Eagles   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Emma Friberg     Ringkøbing Håndbold   EH Ålborg 
Julie Frilund    u18  Lyngby HK   TMS Ringsted 
Elsa Frisk Nävarp     Skövde HF   Skara HF 
Emma Frisk Nävarp     Skövde HF   Skara HF 
Ella Frykmer       IK Sävehof 
Naja Frøkjær-Jensen    (U20)  EH Ålborg   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Naja Frøkjær-Jensen    (U20)  EH Ålborg   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Asuka Fujita    A  Sony Semiconductor   Borussia Dortmund 
Helle Fyrsteling       Gudme HK 
Camilla Faartoft    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Camilla Faartoft    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Catherine Gabriel    (A)  ES Besançon   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Ida Gabrielsen    u20  Fana IL   Gneist 
Emilia Galińska    (A)  Borussia Dortmund   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Carina Gangel     CBM Elche Mustang   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Valeriya Ganicheva    (A)  Dinamo Volgograd   Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Paula García Ávila    A  CBF Malaga Costa del Sol   CSM Bistrița 
Drifa Garðarsdottir       Afturelding 
Laura Gaudefroy    a  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   Handball Plan de Cuques 
Sabrina Genilke     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   Buxtehuder SV 
Lina Genz     VfL Oldenburg   VfL Oldenburg 
Signe Georgi     AGF   Ajax København 
Vanessa Gerken     SG Mainz/Bretzenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Alina Gheorghe     Rapid Bucuresti   CSM Roman 
Leonida Gichevska     ŽRK Vardar   ŽRK Metalurg 
Ann-Cathrin Giegerich    a  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   Thüringer HC 
Elena Gjeorgjievska    A  Fehérvár KC   SCM Craiova 
Selma Glasdam       Gudme HK 
Yasminee Gluić     Follo HK   Larvik HK 
Marie-Paule Gnabouyou    a    RK Krim 
Paulina Golla     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Elaine Gomes    (A)  Kastamonu BSK   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Mireya González Álvares    A  Györi ETO KC   Siófok KC 
Lara González Ortega    A  Team Esbjerg   ES Besançon 
Ana Gonzalez Sanchez    A  HC Puig d’en Valls   CBM Elche Mustang 
Michelle Goos    a  Buxtehuder SV   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Liliia Gorilska    A  MTK Budapest   OGC Nice Handball 
Julie Gottschalksen     Lyngby HK   TMS Ringsted 
Rikke Marie Granlund     Oppsal IF   Team Esbjerg 
Romana Grausenburger    A  FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Mette Gravholt    a  Dinamo București   Fredericia HK 
Dorthe Groa     Gjerpen Håndball   Fredrikstad BK 
Talisa Groen     VOC Amsterdam   Molde HK 
Ana Gros    A  Metz Handball   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Denise Großheim    u20  FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Ina Großmann    A  TuS Metzingen   Thüringer HC 
Jenny Græsholt    a    Larvik HK 
Lucia Gubiková    A  ŠŠK Prešov   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Isabel Guialo    A  CD Primeiro de Agosto   Kisvárdai KC 
Isabelle Gulldén    A  CSM Bucuresti   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Frederikke Gulmark     Lyngby HK   Gjerpen Håndball 
Elisabet Gunnarsdóttir    a  Fram   UMF Stjarnan 
Daniela Gustin    A  Randers HK   SG BBM Bietigheim 
Jennifer Gutierrez Bermejo    (A)  CBM Atlético Guardés   CBM Elche Mustang 
Rebeka Györkös     Békéscsaba ENKSE   Fehérvár KC 
Sondes Hachana    A  ASF Teboulba   Kastamonu BSK 
Tamara Haggerty    a  Bad Wildungen Vipers   TuS Metzingen 
Arlinda Hajdari       Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Csenge Hajduch     Debreceni VSC   Budaörs Handball 
Sofie Hakala     AGF   Hadsten Håndbold 
Sara Hald    u20  TTH Holstebro   Odense Håndbold 
Susann Iren Hall    a  Oppsal IF   Aker Topphåndball 
Kristin Halvorsen    u20  Oppsal IF   Molde HK 
Anette Helene Hansen    u20  Nantes Atlantique Handball   Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Christina Hansen    (U20)  Randers HK   Randers HK 
Marie Hansen       Byåsen 
Hanna Hansson     Strömnäs GIF   Boden Handboll IF 
Lisa Hansson     Boden Handboll IF   Team Eslövs IK 
Júlia Hársfalvi    a  Debreceni VSC   TuS Metzingen 
Sophie Hartstock     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Alexia Hauf     Buxtehuder SV   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Sakura Hauge    A  Vipers Kristiansand   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Sandra Haugaard     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   Bjerringbro fH 
Lisa Havel     SC Markranstädt   TV Beyeröhde 
Marte Havenstrøm       Gjerpen Håndball 
Janni Havlykke     Roskilde Håndbold   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Janni Havlykke     Roskilde Håndbold   Bjerringbro fH 
Frederikke Hedegaard    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Århus United 
Hanna Hedlund     Skuru IK   GT Söder 
Kristine Helberg     Rælingen HK   Skrim Kongsberg 
Johanna Heldmann    u20  HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   TV Beyeröhde 
Iben Helland Flø       Rælingen HK 
Elsa Helle     Kärra HF   Kungälvs HK 
Johanna Hellgren     Tyresö Handboll   Boden Handboll IF 
Julia Hellmann     HC Rödertal   HSG Oberer Neckar 
Hege Henrikø Eriksen     Tromsø HK   Skrim Kongsberg 
Cornelia Hermansson       Önnereds HK 
Johanna Hilli     Helsingin IFK   IFK Kristianstad 
Nanna Hinnerfeldt    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Stefanie Hirsch    (A)    Hypo Niederösterreich 
Xenia Hodel    A  Spono Eagles   Bayer Leverkusen 
Sara Hoffman     Randers HK   AGF 
Andrea Hogya       London Angels HC 
Paula Hoha     HC Alba Sebeş   CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Mária Holešová    A  Iuventa Michalovce   RK Podravka 
Lærke Holm       Fredericia HK 
Vilma Holmberg       Skuru IK 
Astrid Holstad     Charlottenlund SK   Byåsen 
Malin Holta    a  Nantes Atlantique Handball   Sola Håndball 
Emma Holtet       Rælingen HK 
Lenka Holubova       Iuventa Michalovce 
Mandy Hoogenboom    u20  HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   FSG Waiblingen/Korb 
Dóra Horváth     Kecskeméti NKSE   Kisvárdai KC 
Laura Horváth     Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia   Budaörs Handball 
Çiğdem Hoşgör    (A)    Muratpasa BSK 
Line Mai Hougaard    B  TTH Holstebro   Randers HK 
Kenza Houlet     JDA Dijon Handball   US Alfortville 
Dione Housheer    U20  VOC Amsterdam   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Ane Hovland    U20  Glassverket IF   Rælingen HK 
Fabienne Humer     Hypo Niederösterreich   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Mille Hundahl     SG BBM Bietigheim   Molde HK 
Anna Huse    U20  Oppsal IF   Byåsen 
Maria Husted (2)       Fredericia HK 
Maria Husted (1)       Skanderborg Håndbold 
Moa Högdahl    (A)  Byåsen   Viborg HK 
Martine Håkonsen     Glassverket IF   Rælingen HK 
Janne Håvelsrud Eklo    u20  Follo HK   Oppsal IF 
Martina Iacovello     Handball Estense   G.S.D. Pallamano Spallanzani 
Alina Ilie    (A)  CSM Unirea Slobozia   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Diana Ilina    (A)  HC Dunaea Braila   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Lenche Ilkova    a    Kastamonu BSK 
Annika Ingenpaß    u20  TuS Metzingen   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Josefine Intelhus    u20  Stabæk Håndball   Vipers Kristiansand 
Madalina Ion       CSM Bucuresti 
Alina Iordache     CSM Bucuresti   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Alexandra Iovănescu     CSM Roman   CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Julia Isberg     H65 Höör HK   IFK Kristianstad 
Asli Iskit    A  IFK Kristianstad   Kastamonu BSK 
Ana Maria Iuganu    A  CSM Roman   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Emese Iván     Eszterházy KFSC   Váci NKSE 
Irina Ivan     CSM Bistrița   CSM Roman 
Raluca Ivan    a    CSM Roman 
Roberta Ivanauskaitė    A  Fredericia HK   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Sarah Iversen    A  Nykøbing Falster HK   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Amit Izak    A  Izmir Büyükşehir BSK   Ajax København 
Amalie Jacobsen     Horsens HK   AGF 
Andrea Jacobsen       IFK Kristianstad 
Emilie Jacobsen    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   Ajax København 
Isabella Jacobsen     Ajax København   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Julie Jacobsen    B  Rælingen HK   Byåsen 
Andrijana Janicic       Iuventa Michalovce 
Katarzyna Janiszewska    A  GTPR Gdynia   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Jasmina Jankovic    (A)  TuS Metzingen   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Eva Jarrige       Brest Bretagne Handball 
Stefanie Javet       LK Zug 
Clarisse Jeanette     Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball   Angoulême Charente Handball 
Annette Jensen    B  TTH Holstebro   Team Esbjerg 
Kira Jensen       Fredericia HK 
Laura Jensen    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Lina Jensen     Vipers Kristiansand   Oppsal IF 
Mette Jensen    u20    Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Sarah Jensen       Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Nicoline Jeppesen     Søndermarkens IK   AGF 
Markéta Jeřábková    (A)  DHK Banik Most   ETV Erdi VSE 
Karyna Jezsikava    (A)  Debreceni VSC   RK Podravka 
Pernille Johannsen     SønderjyskE   Gudme HK 
Felicia Johansen       H65 Höör HK 
Andrea Johansson    u20  Team Eslövs IK   Boden Handboll IF 
Mikaela Johansson    a  SV Union Halle/Neustadt   Skara HF 
Sara Johansson    (A)  Randers HK   Skara HF 
Siri Jonhaugen       Rælingen HK 
Tamara Jovicévić    U20    HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Jovana Jovović       Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Renáta Juhász     Balmazújvárosi KK   Eszterházy KFSC 
Eden Julien     SUN AL Bouillargues   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Maria Juul Randers     Yellow Winterthur   AGF 
Line Jørgensen    (A)  CSM Bucuresti   Team Esbjerg 
Amalie Jøsendal     Glassverket IF   Fana IL 
Ana Kačarević    a  ZRK Medicinar Šabac   ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Marleen Kadenbach     SV Henstedt/Ulzburg   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Anna Kainarova       Astrakhanochka 
Stefanie Kaiser    A  Boden Handboll IF   Hypo Niederösterreich 
Miriam Kakašcíková       Iuventa Michalovce 
Lili Káldy       Váci NKSE 
Anna Kallestad    u20  Sola Håndball   Byåsen 
Sara Kallestrup     Århus United   Hadsten Håndbold 
Oliwia Kamińska     GTPR Gdynia   Skara HF 
Hannah Kamp     Borussia Dortmund   TV Beyeröhde 
Kaja Kamp Nielsen     EH Ålborg   TTH Holstebro 
Kamilla Kántor     Noisy Le Grand   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Ivana Kapitanović    A  RK Podravka   Metz Handball 
Elin Karlsson       IK Sävehof 
Stina Karlsson     Skövde HF   Skövde HF 
Albertina Kassoma    A  CD Primeiro de Agosto   Vipers Kristiansand 
Simona Kazlauskaitė    A  MRK Žalgiris Kaunas   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Sara Kececi    (A)  Hadsten Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Dóra Kemény    u20  Dunaújvárosi KKA   Budaörs Handball 
Ilda Kepic     Vendsyssel Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Teodora Keramicieva    A  ŽRK Vardar   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Josephin Keßler     Frankfurter HC   MTV 1860 Altlandsberg 
Julia Khavronina     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   CSM Roman 
Tatiana Khmyrova    a  ŽRK Vardar   Siófok KC 
Margot Kiers       Havre Athletic Club 
Helene Kindberg    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Laura Kirchoff     Team Esbjerg   Fredericia HK 
Valeriia Kirdiasheva       HC Lada 
Helle Kjellberg-Line       Stabæk Håndball 
Aurora Kjellevold Hatle       Fana IL 
Sólveig Kjærnested       UMF Stjarnan 
Sara Kjærsgaard     Hadsten Håndbold   EH Ålborg 
Maria Klausen       Fredericia HK 
Naina Klein (1)    (U20)  TuS Lintfort   TuS Lintfort 
Naina Klein (2)    (U20)  TuS Lintfort   Bayer Leverkusen 
Andrea Klikovac    A  ŽRK Vardar   Kisvárdai KC 
Bobana Klikovać    A  SCM Craiova   Ferencvárosi TC 
Kinga Klivinyi    A  ETV Erdi VSE   Ferencvárosi TC 
Nikolina Knežević    (A)  ZRK Buducnost   ZRK Buducnost 
Lynn Knippenborg    (A)  Buxtehuder SV   TTH Holstebro 
Madita Kohorst    a  VfL Oldenburg   TuS Metzingen 
Irina Kompanyets    A    Iuventa Michalovce 
Izabela Kondasova       Iuventa Michalovce 
Nadia Kongsted       Ajax København 
Carolin Konrad     HC Burgenland   Amazonen Athletic Club 
Weronika Kordowiecka    A  GTPR Gdynia   Kisvárdai KC 
Jovana Kovačević    (A)  Békéscsaba ENKSE   ETV Erdi VSE 
Alexandra Kovács     Pénzügyör Spartacus SC   Szombathelyi Haladás 
Anna Kovács    A    Debreceni VSC 
Patricia Kovacs    A  Váci NKSE   TuS Metzingen 
Joanna Kozłowska    A  GTPR Gdynia   SPR Szczecin 
Veronica Kristiansen    A  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Györi ETO KC 
Natasa Krnić    a  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   HC Dunaea Braila 
Patrycja Królikowska    a  SPR Szczecin   MKS Lublin 
Dora Krsnik    (A)  RK Podravka   RK Krim 
Kathrine Kubicki     Ajax København   Horsens HK 
Fatos Kücükyildiz     Skövde HF   SønderjyskE 
Csenge Kuczora    U18  Vasas SC   Váci NKSE 
Petra Kudláčková    A  DHC Slavia Praha   IFK Kristianstad 
Love Kumlin       VästeråsIrsta HF 
Irina Kurushina       Astrakhanochka 
Nele Kurzke     HC Rödertal   Bayer Leverkusen 
Margarita Kushnyr    u20  HC Kuban   AGU Adyif Maykop 
Lina Kühne     SG Niendorf/Wandsetal   TSV Ellerbek 
Hedda Källström       H65 Höör HK 
Jennifer Kämpf    u18  Bayer Leverkusen   Bayer Leverkusen 
Ilse Köhne       Lugi HF 
Elin Kåsa     Skrim Kongsberg   Skrim Kongsberg 
Aneta Łabuda    (A)  GTPR Gdynia   MKS Lublin 
Alexandra Lacrabère    (A)  ŽRK Vardar   Fleury Loiret Handball 
Ida Lagerbon    u20  Fredericia HK   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Renata Lais de Arruda    (A)  CB La Calzada   BM Bera Bera 
Olga Laiuk    A  Yenimahalle BSK   Kastamonu BSK 
Nóra Lajtos     Debreceni VSC   MTK Budapest 
Rita Lakatos (1)    U20  Váci NKSE   Byåsen 
Rita Lakatos (2)    U20  Váci NKSE   Váci NKSE 
Laurisa Landré    A  Metz Handball   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Siren Landsverk Hals     Glassverket IF   Stabæk Håndball 
Emma Larsen    u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   TTH Holstebro 
Laura Lasm     Aulnay Handball   JDA Dijon Handball 
Camilla Lauritzen       DHG Odense 
Louise Lefèvre     Paris 92   JDA Dijon Handball 
Andrea Lekić    A  ŽRK Vardar   CSM Bucuresti 
Nicole Leonhardt     Roskilde Håndbold   Lyngby HK 
Ekaterina Levchina    U18  Zvezda Zvenigorod   HC Kuban 
Amandine Leynaud    A  ŽRK Vardar   Györi ETO KC 
Emma Licina       GW Landskrona HK 
Stine Lidén    a    Storhamar IL 
Thilde Lind       Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Elin Lindblom       VästeråsIrsta HF 
Ida Lindblom     VästeråsIrsta HF   VästeråsIrsta HF 
Katja Lischka       Hypo Niederösterreich 
Sylwia Lisewska    A  EKS Start Elbląg   CS Minaur 
Kristina Logvin    A  Molde HK   VfL Oldenburg 
Mariana Lopes    A  Boden Handboll IF   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Annika Lott    U20  Bayer Leverkusen   Buxtehuder SV 
Erna Lozsi       Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Fruzsina Lugosi       Szombathelyi Haladás 
Karoline Lund    U20  Aker Topphåndball   Larvik HK 
Wilma Lundahl    U18  OV Helsingborg   Team Eslövs IK 
Anne Cathrine Lundbye     Ajax København   Gudme HK 
Celine Lundbye    B  Nykøbing Falster HK   Århus United 
Signe Lundemo       Gjerpen Håndball 
Nikoline Lundgreen    u20  Viborg HK   TTH Holstebro 
Alexandra Lundström     Önnereds HK   BK Heid 
Melissa Luschnat     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   Buxtehuder SV 
Astrid Lynnerup       Randers HK 
Nadja Lærke    b  Vendsyssel Håndbold   Horsens HK 
Lea Løkke-Øwre       Storhamar IL 
Cecilie Løvdal     IK Grane Arendal   Gjerpen Håndball 
Lena Løwe     Levanger HK   Gjerpen Håndball 
Sofie Løwe       Larvik HK 
Linda Mack    a  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   Borussia Dortmund 
Regitze Madsen     SUS Nyborg   TPI Odense 
Tina Magnus     Oppsal IF   Follo HK 
Camilla Maibom    u20  Siófok KC   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Luisa Makubanza    A    Saint Sebastien Sud Loire Handball 
Tea Malmstrøm       Fredrikstad BK 
Đurđina Malović    (A)  ZRK Buducnost   Ferencvárosi TC 
Šárka Marčíková    A  SPR Szczecin   TV Nellingen 
Daniela Marcincáková       Iuventa Michalovce 
Guðrún Maríasdóttir    A  Fram   UMF Stjarnan 
Bianca Marin       CSM Bucuresti 
Luciana Marin    a    CS Minaur 
Ana Martinez Martinez    a  OGC Nice Handball   CBM Elche Mustang 
Polina Masalova       HC Lada 
Chana Masson    a    Storhamar IL 
Vanessa Mate     Spårvägens HF   HK Silwing/Troja 
Tilda Matthijs     BM Granollers   Önnereds HK 
Constance Mauny    U20  Chambray Touraine Handball   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Szabina Mayer    a    SønderjyskE 
Szabina Mayer    a    Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Adriana Medveďová    A  HC Dunaea Braila   CS Minaur 
Katharina Meier     Buxtehuder SV   SV Werder Bremen 
Celina Meißner    (U20)  SG BBM Bietigheim   TV Nellingen 
Tiril Günther Merg     Nykøbing Falster HK   Skrim Kongsberg 
Fanny Metzger     Pôle Sud 38   JDA Dijon Handball 
Csilla Mezei       London Angels HC 
Jovana Micevska     ŽRK Vardar   OGC Nice Handball 
Maja Mihajlov     Hodmezøvasarhelyi Leany KC   Kisvárdai KC 
Adrienn Mihálffy     Békéscsaba ENKSE   MTK Budapest 
Petra Mihaly       Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Irina Mikhaylyuta    u20  HC Kuban   HC Lada 
Helena Mikkelsen     SV Union Halle/Neustadt   VfL Oldenburg 
Ida Mikkelsen    u20  Önnereds HK   Gudme HK 
Amalie Milling    B  HIK   København Håndbold 
Dejana Milosavljević       RK Podravka 
Selena Milošević    (A)  ŽRK Arena Pula   RK Podravka 
Tímea Milosevic    a  ZRK Knjaz Milos   Kisvárdai KC 
Gordana Mitrović       Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Magdalena Mitrovic       Haslum HK 
Louisa Mittet    u20  Roskilde Håndbold   TMS Ringsted 
Joy Mockel       HB Dideleng 
Jannicke Moen       Levanger HK 
Malene Mogensen     Hadsten Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold 
Lynn Molenaar     VOC Amsterdam   Molde HK 
Mari Molid (1)    a  Randers HK   Larvik HK 
Clara Monti Danielsson    a  Randers HK   Team Esbjerg 
Carolina Morais    (A)  CD Primeiro de Agosto   Vipers Kristiansand 
Katrine Morell     Rødovre HK   Spono Eagles 
Jaqueline Moreno     Gustavsberg IF   Skuru IK 
Gabriela Moreschi    (A)  Larvik HK   CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Ann-Sophie Morthensen       Fredericia HK 
Anna Mortvedt       Storhamar IL 
Yaelle Morvan       Havre Athletic Club 
Sofie Moth    u20  Gudme HK   Hadsten Håndbold 
Dijana Mugoša     Ardesen Genclik SK   Iuventa Michalovce 
Susann Müller    a  SG BBM Bietigheim   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Mandy Münch     TV Beyeröhde   HSV Solingen/Gräfrath 
Maja Muri     Aker Topphåndball   Fredrikstad BK 
Madina Musayeva     Azeryol HC   HC Azersu 
Maxi Mühlner    U18  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Synne Myhre       Nordstrand IF 
Mia Møldrup    b  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   MKS Lublin 
Ann Cecilie Møller       Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Julie Møller     Lyngby HK   HIK 
Michala Møller    (U20)    Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Sara Møller     Follo HK   Larvik HK 
Thea Mørk    A  Larvik HK   København Håndbold 
Astride N’Gouan    A  Brest Bretagne Handball   Metz Handball 
Cristina Nan     HC Dunaea Braila   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Andriyana Naumenko     CS Minaur   CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Nina Neidhart       Hypo Niederösterreich 
Sofie Neldeberg     Bjerringbro fH   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Benedicte Nesdal       Tertnes Håndball 
Guro Nestaker    B  Oppsal IF   Storhamar IL 
Marthe Nicolai     SV Henstedt/Ulzburg   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Anika Niederwieser    (A)  Thüringer HC   TuS Metzingen 
Anja Nielsen       DHG Odense 
Emma Nielsen    u20  Gudme HK   Team Esbjerg 
Julia Nilsson       IFK Kristianstad 
Louise Nilsson       Oddense/Otting U&GF 
Leila Niño    a  Cideco Handball   CA Béglais 
Gnonsiane Niombla    A  CSM Bucuresti   Metz Handball 
Naja Nissen    u20  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Joséphine Nkou       Havre Athletic Club 
Natasa Nolevska    A  Viborg HK   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Sharon Nooitmeer    U20  Dalfsen Handbal   Metz Handball 
Kristina Novak    U18  Ålgård HK   Sola Håndball 
Varvara Novichikhina    U18  DHC Slavia Praha   TSG Ketsch 
Larissa Nusser    U20  Dalfsen Handbal   København Håndbold 
Pernille Nylend     Fjellhammer IL   Rælingen HK 
Filippa Nyman     IK Sävehof   Skövde HF 
Ida Nørgaard Jensen     Odder Håndbold   Fredericia HK 
Kristin Nørstebø    a  Vipers Kristiansand   Tertnes Håndball 
Carmen Ocáriz Llopis       CBM Elche Mustang 
Viktória Oguntoye    a  Dunaújvárosi KKA   Debreceni VSC 
Bella Oláh       Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Ana Maria Olariu       CSM Roman 
Ine Oldeide     Lyngby HK   Rødovre HK 
Diana Oliveira    (A)    Madeira Andebol SAD 
Tilda Olsson    u20  Skövde HF   IK Sävehof 
Elizabeth Omoregie     RK Krim   CSM Bucuresti 
Natalia Orlova     Astrakhanochka   RK Podravka 
Alexandra Orşivischi     CSM Bistrița   CS Minaur 
Meret Ossenkopp     Buxtehuder SV   HC Rödertal 
Verena Oßwald     HCD Gröbenzell   TSG Ketsch 
Katarina Pandza       Hypo Niederösterreich 
Mathilde Pape     Skanderborg Håndbold   Bjerringbro fH 
Bettina Pásztor    a  Debreceni VSC   Kisvárdai KC 
Andreea Pătuleanu (1)     HC Alba Sebeş   HC Galati 
Andreea Pătuleanu (2)     HC Alba Sebeş   ASC Corona Brasov 
Sarah Paulsen    u20  JDA Dijon Handball   Molde HK 
Martina Pavić    a  Zagnos SK   LK Zug 
Ana Pavkovic    u20  Dalfsen Handbal   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Ljubica Pavlović    u20    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Sabine Pedersen    b  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Randers HK 
Alicja Pękała     GTPR Gdynia   UKS PCM Kościerzyna 
Manon Pellerin       Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Amalie Pelzer       Bjerringbro fH 
Andrea Penezić    (A)  ŽRK Vardar   Siófok KC 
Aneta Peraica    A  RK Krim   Kisvárdai KC 
Slađana Perazić     ZRK Ajdovščina   CB Zuazo 
Lorena Perez Alonso       CBM Atlético Guardés 
Abbey Perry    A  Sola Håndball   Ålgård HK 
Nora Persson       IFK Kristianstad 
Kia Petersen     IF Stjernen   Fredericia HK 
Emma Petersson     Boden Handboll IF   GT Söder 
Milena Petković     ZRK Ajdovščina   Iuventa Michalovce 
Dragana Petkovska    A  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   SønderjyskE 
Ana Petrinja    (A)  TG Nürtingen   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Marija Petrović    (A)  ŽRK Vardar   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Gervaise Pierson    a  Nantes Atlantique Handball   ES Besançon 
Zsuzsanna Piroska       Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Brita Plambeck       Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Larissa Platen     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Lina Pooch     SC Buntekuh   VfL Bad Schwartau 
Irina Pop    (A)    Associació Lleidatana d'Handbol 
Sandra Portmann       Yellow Winterthur 
Andreia Predoi       SCM Gloria Buzau 
Diana Predoi     SCM Timișoara   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Inga Presker     Storhamar IL   IK Grane Arendal 
Andreea Pricopi    (A)  SCM Craiova   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Paula Prior     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   Buxtehuder SV 
Monika Prünster    A  PDO Salerno   SPR Szczecin 
Beatriz Puertas Belmonte       CDB Aula 
Martina Pusta       Iuventa Michalovce 
Réka Pusztai       London Angels HC 
Camilla Pytlick (1)    u20  Fredericia HK   Gudme HK 
Camilla Pytlick (2)    u20  Fredericia HK   Odense Håndbold 
Jovanka Radičević    A  ŽRK Vardar   CSM Bucuresti 
Maja Radoicic       ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Sandra Radović     Yenimahalle BSK   Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Erika Rajnohova       ES Besançon 
Monika Rajnohová    A  Havre Athletic Club   ES Besançon 
Sanja Rajović    a    ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Guro Ramberg       Larvik HK 
Milica Rančić    (A)  ŽORK Jagodina   ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Saskia Rast    u20    HSG Hannover-Badenstedt 
Marina Razum    (A)  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   HC Dunaea Braila 
Marianna Rebičová    A  Iuventa Michalovce   Kisvárdai KC 
Julia Redder    U20  Thüringer HC   BSV Sachsen Zwickau 
Henny Reistad    A  Stabæk Håndball   Vipers Kristiansand 
Hafdis Renötudottir (2)    A  SønderjyskE   Boden Handboll IF 
Hafdis Renötudottir (1)    A  SønderjyskE   Sola Håndball 
Gleinys Reyes    A    Rocasa Gran Canaria 
Mégane Ribeiro     HB Octeville Sur Mer   JDA Dijon Handball 
Anaïs Ricardo       Fleury Loiret Handball 
Alina Ridder     SG BBM Bietigheim   TV Nellingen 
Jovana Risović    a  Kecskeméti NKSE   RK Podravka 
Sara Ristovska    A  ŽRK Vardar   RK Krim 
Jamina Roberts    A  ETV Erdi VSE   Randers HK 
Joanna Rode    u20  HC Rödertal   Bayer Leverkusen 
Joyce Roeske     Bayer Leverkusen   TV Beyeröhde 
Rebecca Romualdi       Cassano Magnago 
Nicole Roth    u20  SG BBM Bietigheim   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Krisztina Rudolf       London Angels HC 
Camilla Rugtved       DHG Odense 
Live Rushfeldt Deila     Glassverket IF   Skrim Kongsberg 
Thale Rushfeldt Deila    U18  Glassverket IF   Fredrikstad BK 
Monica Rusu       CSM Roman 
Agnes Rutquist     IFK Kristianstad   Yellow Winterthur 
Iben Ruud     Pors Håndball   Gjerpen Håndball 
Katja Ryesberg     Ringkøbing Håndbold   EH Ålborg 
Helena Ryšánková      A  JDA Dijon Handball   CS Minaur 
Kamilla Røed    u20  Larvik HK   Gjerpen Håndball 
Andrea Rønning     Gjerpen Håndball   Fredrikstad BK 
Sara Rønningen (1)    u20  Levanger HK   Sola Håndball 
Sara Rønningen (2)    u20  Levanger HK   Oppsal IF 
Vilde Rønningen    B  Levanger HK   Molde HK 
Marit Røsberg Jacobsen    A  Byåsen   Team Esbjerg 
Nicoleta Safta    u20  HC Galati   HC Dunaea Braila 
Maria-Hélène Sajka    B  Metz Handball   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Fatmagül Sakızcan    (A)    Kastamonu BSK 
Louise Sand    A  Brest Bretagne Handball   Fleury Loiret Handball 
Anna Sofie Sandberg       Storhamar IL 
Moa Sandell     Team Eslövs IK   IFK Kristianstad 
Judith Sans Serra    (A)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   BM Bera Bera 
Lucie Satrapová    A  IFK Kristianstad   Paris 92 
Annabelle Sattler     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   TuS Metzingen 
Jovana Sazdovska    A  ŽRK Vardar   Thüringer HC 
Inga Schlegel       TuS Esingen 
Stine Schmidt    u20  Århus United   Hadsten Håndbold 
Eva Schneiter       HC Therwil 
Myrthe Schoenaker    a  København Håndbold   VfL Oldenburg 
Lea Schuhknecht     Frisch auf Göppingen   TG Nürtingen 
Meike Schult     HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   SV Henstedt/Ulzburg 
Julia Schulz    u20    HSG Leimental 
Jane Schumacher    a  OGC Nice Handball   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Kristin Schäfer     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Signe Schaar (1)    (U20)    Randers HK 
Signe Schaar (2)    (U20)    Randers HK 
Sarolta Selmeci     HC Rödertal   SV Werder Bremen 
Sonia Seraficeanu     CSM Slatina   CS Minaur 
Mateja Serafimova    A  PAOK Thessaloniki   DHC Slavia Praha 
Andrea Šerić    a  Kastamonu BSK   SCM Craiova 
Marija Şteriova    a  HC Dunaea Braila   CS Minaur 
Darina Shulega    u20  Zvezda Zvenigorod   Gomel HC 
Mariama Signaté    a    Chambray Touraine Handball 
Carmen Siller     HSC Kreuzlingen   TG Nürtingen 
Ana Maria Simion    a    SCM Gloria Buzau 
Alberte Simonsen       Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Alina Sinelnikova       Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Alexa Szederke Sirián    a  Debreceni VSC   Dunaújvárosi KKA 
Ivana Sivcev       ŽORK Jagodina 
Celine Sivertsen    u18  Tertnes Håndball   Randers HK 
Sally Sivertsson       IFK Kristianstad 
Line Skak    u20  TTH Holstebro   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Stine Skogrand    a  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Martina Školková    A  JDA Dijon Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Rosa Skovlund       Ajax København 
Alma Skretting    U18    H65 Höör HK 
Leonie Smeets     HV DOS   HV SV Barger-Oosterveld 
Martine Smeets    A  SG BBM Bietigheim   Molde HK 
Elena Smirnova       HC Lada 
Munia Smits     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Sophia Snogdal    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   AGF 
Sophia Snogdal    (U20)  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Århus United 
Irina Snopova    A  HC Lada   Astrakhanochka 
Yuliya Snopova    A    Kastamonu BSK 
Alicia Soffel    U20  FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Julie Solard     Nantes Atlantique Handball   Boden Handboll IF 
Silje Solberg    A  Paris 92   Siófok KC 
Angelina Soloveva       Astrakhanochka 
Tirill Solumsmoen    U18  Hønefoss SK   Gjerpen Håndball 
Bettina Sonerud       Haslum HK 
Jennifer Souza    U20  Bayer Leverkusen   Bayer Leverkusen 
Cecilie Specht       Ajax København   Skövde HF 
Simone Spur Pedersen     VfL Oldenburg   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Emily Stang Sando    B  Odense Håndbold   København Håndbold 
Ine Stangvik     Team Esbjerg   Molde HK 
Ine Stangvik     Team Esbjerg   ES Besançon 
Ann-Sophie Staudenmaier       SG H2Ku Herrenberg 
Elina Stauffer       Spono Eagles 
Elin Steen       IFK Kristianstad 
Bibiana Štefaníková       Iuventa Michalovce 
Michaela Stefanová       Iuventa Michalovce 
Emilie Steffensen    (U20)    Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Iryna Stelmakh    A    SC Galytchanka 
Alberte Stenderup     Fredericia HK   Gudme HK 
Mia Stensland     Glassverket IF   Stabæk Håndball 
Sladjana Stepanovic       ŽORK Jagodina 
Petra Stojanovic       ŽORK Jagodina 
Simona Stojkovska     PAOK Thessaloniki   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Aleksandra Stokłosa    a  EKS Start Elbląg   U Cluj 
Carmen Stoleru       SCM Gloria Buzau 
Alicia Stolle    A  HSG Blomberg/Lippe   Thüringer HC 
Mathilde Storgaard    u20  Viborg HK   EH Ålborg 
Kristiane Stormoen     Stabæk Håndball   Boden Handboll IF 
Maxime Struijs    u20  Frisch auf Göppingen   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Mathilde Strunge     AGF   Hadsten Håndbold 
Malene Staal     VfL Oldenburg   Buxtehuder SV 
Viorica Şuba     CSM Bistrița   U Cluj 
Tatiana Sumaroka       HC Azersu 
Yui Sunami    A  Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Kine Sundby       Haslum HK 
Elin Sunde Tveter     Oppsal IF   Oppsal IF 
Anastasia Suslova    a  Dinamo Volgograd   ZRK Buducnost 
Stine Svangård     Odense Håndbold   Havre Athletic Club 
Caroline Svarre    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Sofie Svarrer Hansen     Boden Handboll IF   Oppsal IF 
Guro Svennevig     Gjerpen Håndball   Oppsal IF 
Elsa Svirins     Kv.IK Sport   BK Heid 
Ekaterina Sykhanova    (A)  Astrakhanochka   Metz Handball 
Honorata Syncerz     Korona Handball   KSS Kielce 
Edina Szabó     Kecskeméti NKSE   Kispesti NKK 
Eufrozina Szabó       London Angels HC 
Kitti Szabó       Váci NKSE 
Nóra Szabo       London Angels HC 
Panna Szabó     Nyíradony VVTK   Debreceni VSC 
Andrea Szántó       London Angels HC 
Joanna Szarawaga    A  GTPR Gdynia   MKS Lublin 
Simona Szarková    A  DHK Banik Most   Storhamar IL 
Sandra Szary     HC Rödertal   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Zsófi Szemerey    u20  Siófok KC   Ferencvárosi TC 
Silvia Szücs    A    TV Beyeröhde 
Christiane Sørensen       Bjerringbro fH 
Lea Sørensen       AGF 
Lærke Sørensen    u20  Molde HK   Horsens HK 
Mie Sørensen     Nykøbing Falster HK   Molde HK 
Renate Saastad    a  Glassverket IF   Haslum HK 
Andreea Taivan    u18  HC Galati   CS Minaur 
Eszter Takács       Siófok KC 
Halima Talbi       ESC Yutz 
Marie Talbro       DHG Odense 
Yuki Tanabe    a    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa 
Ana Maria Tănǎsie    a  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   SCM Craiova 
Djénéba Tandjan     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Dragica Tatalović    (A)  CSS Măgura Cisnădie   ASC Corona Brasov 
Adrijana Tatar     ŽRK Naisa-Nis   ŽORK Jagodina 
Timea Tǎtar    (A)  ASC Corona Brasov   SCM Craiova 
Nekane Terés Rodanes     CDB Aula   BM Bera Bera 
Ceciliec Termansen     Frederikshavn fI   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Sandra Therkildsen     TPI Odense   DHG Odense 
Julie Thinggaard       Viborg HK 
Mareike Thomaier     Bayer Leverkusen   Bayer Leverkusen 
Cecilie Thomsen    u20  Horsens HK   EH Ålborg 
Rikke Thorngaard     Randers HK   Hadsten Håndbold 
Amanda Thorp     IK Sävehof   Skara HF 
Elín Þorsteinsdóttir    a  Haukar Hafnarfjördur   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Tina Thyssen     Hadsten Håndbold   Hadsten Håndbold 
Cecilia Tillman     IK Sävehof   VästeråsIrsta HF 
Alexandra Tinti     FSG Mainz 05/Budenheim   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Anastasia Titovskaya    u18  Dinamo Volgograd   KSK Luch 
Angela Todorovska    a  Dinamo București   CSM Slatina 
Maren Tollefsen     IK Grane Arendal   Gjerpen Håndball 
Marta Tomczyk     KPR Jelenia Góra   AZS Koszaliń 
Ana Tomkovic    u20  ZRK Medicinar Šabac   Kisvárdai KC 
Jasna Tošković    (A)  CSM Roman   CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Tetyana Trehubová    (A)    Iuventa Michalovce 
Ágnes Triffa    a  Kisvárdai KC   Debreceni VSC 
Krisztina Triscsuk    a  Kisvárdai KC   Thüringer HC 
Nikoleta Trúnková       Iuventa Michalovce 
Nicoleta Tudor    a  SCM Craiova   HC Dunaea Braila 
Michelle Urbicht    u20  HC Rödertal   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Oksana Ustimchuk       HC Lada 
Tatiana Utkina       HC Lada 
Clara Vǎdineanu    a  CSM Slatina   CSM Slatina 
Helen van Beurden     Skara HF   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Jesse van de Polder    U20  HV Quintus   TuS Metzingen 
Jesse van de Polder    U20  HV Quintus   TuS Metzingen 
Anouk van de Wiel    a  Bayer Leverkusen   Molde HK 
Laura van der Heijden    A  Ferencvárosi TC   SG BBM Bietigheim 
Iva van der Linden    U20  HV Quintus   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Becky van Nijf    a  Handbal Venlo   TuS Lintfort 
Hanne van Rossum     Bad Wildungen Vipers   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Elisa Varachaud       JDA Dijon Handball 
Ekaterina Varankina       Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Emöke Varga     Györi ETO KC   Györi ETO KC 
Barbara Varlec (1)    a  ŽRK Vardar   RK Krim 
Barbara Varlec (2)    a  ŽRK Vardar   CSM Bucuresti 
Loredana Vartic     CSM Roman   CSM Unirea Slobozia 
Gabriela Vasile    a  Dinamo București   HC Dunaea Braila 
Kristin Venn    a  Byåsen   Storhamar IL 
Dorottya Vernes       Hypo Niederösterreich 
Lotte Vestergaard       Hadsten Håndbold 
Ekatarina Vetkova    a  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   ASC Corona Brasov 
Marijeta Vidak    A  RK Podravka   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Natalia Vinyukova     Zvezda Zvenigorod   SCM Gloria Buzau 
Ida Vium    u20  TTH Holstebro   Ringkøbing Håndbold 
Milica Vlahović       HB Ludwigsburg 
Katarina Vojčić    a    ZRK Knjaz Milos 
Maja Vojnovič    A  ZRK Krka   RK Krim 
Aimée von Pereira    (U18)  Buxtehuder SV   Bayer Leverkusen 
Helene Voss Sanner       Gjerpen Håndball 
Ellen Voutilainen       Skuru IK 
Marina Vukčević    (A)  Metz Handball   ZRK Buducnost 
Nikolina Vukčević     ZRK Buducnost   ZRK Buducnost 
Sara Vukčević    a  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Polina Vyakhireva    A  ŽRK Vardar   Rostov-Don 
Tina Wagenlader    u20  HSG Hannover-Badenstedt   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Emma Wahlström    U18  Skövde HF   Skövde HF 
Helle Walentin       Hadsten Håndbold 
Marie Wall    a  H65 Höör HK   København Håndbold 
Ebba Wallenberg     Lugi HF   Lugi HF 
Julia Walstern     IK Sävehof   Kungälvs HK 
Pernille Wang Skaug     Vipers Kristiansand   Oppsal IF 
Ronja Weißer       TSV Heiningen 
Miriam Welser       TuS Metzingen 
Tina Welter    A  DJK/MJC Trier   FSG Waiblingen/Korb 
Tess Wester    A  SG BBM Bietigheim   Odense Håndbold 
Pernille Wibe    a    Vipers Kristiansand 
Amalie Wichmann    u20  TTH Holstebro   Horsens HK 
Johanna Widgren     Boden Handboll IF   GT Söder 
Maja Wiklund     Skånela IF   VästeråsIrsta HF 
Synne Wikstrøm     Storhamar IL   Oppsal IF 
Louisa Wolf    u20  TV Nellingen   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Cecilie Woller    u20  SG BBM Bietigheim   Ajax København 
Natascha Wollesen     TMS Ringsted   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Nina Wörz    a  SG BBM Bietigheim   Randers HK 
Sandra Wrede     Molde HK   Skrim Kongsberg 
Silje Katrine Waade    (A)  Byåsen   Vipers Kristiansand 
Iryna Yablonska       Iuventa Michalovce 
Sarah Youlou       Toulouse Féminin Handball 
Hanna Yttereng    a  Byåsen   Vipers Kristiansand 
Nikolina Zadravec    (A)  IFK Kristianstad   RK Podravka 
Branka Zec    (A)  Bayer Leverkusen   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Kristy Zimmerman    a  Frisch auf Göppingen   Thüringer HC 
Aleksandra Zimny    a  Storhamar IL   Volda Handball 
Jelena Živković    A  Fehérvár KC   ETV Erdi VSE 
Nikoleta Zizic       ŽORK Jagodina 
Aleksandra Zych    A  GTPR Gdynia   Metz Handball 
Stina Øen       Gudme HK 
Amalie Ørland     Aker Topphåndball   Stabæk Håndball 
Elma Örtemark       Skövde HF 
Sofie Østergaard     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   TTH Holstebro 
Rikke Østigård     Molde HK   Rælingen HK 
Rikke Øyerhamn       Tertnes Håndball 
Thina Øyesvold       Larvik HK 
Elselin Øygarden       Oppsal IF 
Siw Aabech     Gudme HK   TTH Holstebro 
Hanna Åkesson       H65 Höör HK 
Carolina Aar Jakobsen     Tertnes Håndball   Byåsen 
Emma Aarnio     Skuru IK   VästeråsIrsta HF 
Emine Årthun       Skrim Kongsberg 
Marie Aas       AGF 
Camilla Aastrup    u18  Fredericia HK   SønderjyskE 

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018