Transfer 2017/2018


 486 spillere
Pia Adams     u20   Bayer Leverkusen     TV Beyeröhde 1893 e.V.   
Sara Afentáler       Győri ETO KC     Győri ETO KC   
Nives Ahlin     (A)   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union     TV Nellingen   
Crina Ailincăi     A   Thüringer HC     Issy Paris Hand   
Jenny Alm     A   Team Esbjerg     København Håndbold   
Sofie Alnor       TMS Ringsted     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Anja Althaus     a   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     Győri ETO KC   
Ida Andersen          Vendsyssel Håndbold   
Amanda Andersson (2)       IFK Malmö     H65 Höör HK   
Towe Andersson       Spårvägens HF     BK Heid   
Wilma Andersson       Skara HF     IK Sävehof   
Brigitta Andrási       Budaörs Handball     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Ewa Andrzejewska     A   EKS Start Elbląg     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   
Hanne Andve       Vipers Kristiansand     Molde HK   
Amalie Angel     u18   Skanderborg Håndbold     Hadsten Håndbold   
Natasa Antić     A   HC Dunărea Braila     Iuventa Michalovce   
Liubov Arishina          HC Kuban   
Armelle Attingré     a   Yenimahalle BSK     Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Eira Aune       Fjellhammer IL     Oppsal IF   
Malin Aune     (A)   Oppsal IF     Vipers Kristiansand   
Mònica Ausàs       Helvetia Alcobendas     BM Bera Bera   
Nora Azurmendi       Helvetia Alcobendas     BM Bera Bera   
Raluca Băcăoanu       CSS Măgura Cisnădie     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Romy Bachmann       Fredericia HK     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Mirjeta Bajramoska     a   RK Krim     ŽRK Vardar SCBT   
Sanne Bak Pedersen       Vipers Kristiansand     IK Grane   
Yuliya Bakhyrieva       Kisvárdai KC     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Hege Bakken Wahlquist     B   TTH Holstebro     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   
Yudith Balogh     a   Váci NKSE     Kisvárdai KC   
Irina Baranovskaya       HC Kuban     Astrakhanochka   
Anna Bardis       Team Eslövs IK     H65 Höör HK   
Bianka Barján       ETV Erdi VSE     Váci NKSE   
Sonja Bašić     (A)   Váci NKSE     Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Stine Baun       SG BBM Bietigheim     Ringkøbing Håndbold   
Ana Belén       Cleba León BM     HC Puig d’en Valls   
Birna Berg Haraldsdóttir     A   Glassverket IF     Århus United   
Gry Bergdahl       OV Helsingborg     H65 Höör HK   
Anne Berggreen     u18   Team Esbjerg     Fredericia HK   
Gabrijela Bešen     A   RK Sesvete     MKS Selgros Lublin   
Line Bjørnsen       Glassverket IF     København Håndbold   
Dana Bleckmann       Borussia Dortmund     Borussia Dortmund   
Teodora Adriana Bloj       HC Zalǎu     ASC Corona Brasov   
Hanna Blomstrand     A   Lugi HF     København Håndbold   
Clara Bohneberg       HSG Bensheim/Auerbach     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Nadia Bolze       Bad Wildungen Vipers     BSV Sachsen Zwickau   
Fruzina Bouti     U20   Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Dunaújvárosi KKA   
Vanessa Brandt       Borussia Dortmund     Borussia Dortmund   
Jana Brausch       TV Möglingen     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   
Stine Bredal Oftedal     A   Issy Paris Hand     Győri ETO KC   
Anne Brinch-Nielsen     u20   Fredericia HK     Team Esbjerg   
Amanda Brogaard     u18   Ringkøbing Håndbold     Århus United   
Stine Broløs     (U20)   Randers HK     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Audrey Bruneau     (A)   Hypo Niederösterreich     Merignac Handball   
Kamilla Bruus     (U20)   SK Århus     Århus United   
Eliza Buceschi     A   HC Dunărea Braila     ASC Corona Brasov   
Katarina Bulatović     (A)   ŽRK Budućnost     Rostov-Don   
Chloé Bulleux     (A)   Siófok KC     Issy Paris Hand   
Johanna Bundsen     A   IK Sävehof     København Håndbold   
Elisabeth Burkholder       Bayer Leverkusen     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Lindsey Burlet     u20   Metz Handball     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Kinga Byzdra     A   ŽRK Budućnost     MKS Selgros Lublin   
Julie Bødker       Ålborg HK     Vendsyssel Håndbold   
Simone Böhme     B   CSM Bucureşti     Siófok KC   
June Bøttger       Oppsal IF     Århus United   
Doungou Camara     A   Issy Paris Hand     Havre Athletic Club   
Adriana Cardoso de Castro       HSG Blomberg/Lippe     BM Bera Bera   
Elisabeth Chávez     A   Fleury Loiret Handball     Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Emilie Christensen     u20   Glassverket IF     Larvik HK   
Lærke Christensen     a   SK Århus     Randers HK   
Laura Christiansen       Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     Hadsten Håndbold   
Linnéa Claeson       Skuru IK     Ringkøbing Håndbold   
Pauline Coatanéa     A   Nantes Loire Atlantique     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Freja Cohrt Kyndbøl     A   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     Odense Håndbold   
Dragana Cvijić     a   ŽRK Budućnost     ŽRK Vardar SCBT   
Klaudia Cygan     U20   SMS ZPRP Płock     MKS Piotrcovia   
Hanna Daglund     (A)   Skuru IK     Viborg HK   
Bettina Dajka       Békéscsaba ENKSE     Szeged KKSE   
Cecilie Dalmose       Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     TMS Ringsted   
Laura Damgaard       Skanderborg Håndbold     EH Ålborg   
Sanja Damnjanović     a   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     Siófok KC   
Blandine Dancette     a   Chambray Touraine Handball     Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Deborah Dangueuger     u20   Brest Bretagne Handball     Issy Paris Hand   
Hanna Dankwardt       1. FSV Mainz 05     SG Bretzenheim   
Raïssa Dapina       Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball     Fleury Loiret Handball   
Laurine Daquin     a   Fleury Loiret Handball     Boden Handboll IF   
Tamires de Araújo     A   Cercle Dijon Bourgogne     Larvik HK   
Dóra Deáki       Siófok KC     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Denisa Dedu     A   ASC Corona Brasov     Siófok KC   
Lena Degenhardt       TV Nellingen     TV Nellingen   
Andrea Dellenhed       BK Heid     BK Heid   
Katarzyna Demiańczuk       KPR Kobierzyce     SG 09 Kirchhof   
Marine Desgrolard       Brest Bretagne Handball     Chambray Touraine Handball   
Jelena Despotović     A   Debreceni VSC     RK Krim   
Wiebke Detjen     u20   HC Leipzig     SC Markranstädt e.V.   
Nicoleta Dincă     a   ASC Corona Brasov     CSM Bistrița   
Nikolett Diószegi       Békéscsaba ENKSE     Váci NKSE   
Laura Dorp     u20   Fleury Loiret Handball     Rapid Bucuresti   
Daniella Dragojevic       Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     Ringkøbing Håndbold   
Kelly Dulfer     A   VfL Oldenburg     København Håndbold   
Rikke Ebbesen     b   Nykøbing Falster HK     København Håndbold   
Lena Ebel       TSG Ketsch     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   
Louise Egestorp     u20   SønderjyskE     TTH Holstebro   
Asma El Ghaoui       Győri ETO KC     Siófok KC   
Linnea Elfström       Spårvägens HF     Skövde HF   
Christina Elm     B   København Håndbold     IK Sävehof   
Beatrix Élő     U20   Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Kisvárdai KC   
Hanna Eriksson       IK Sävehof     Önnereds HK   
Sofia Eriksson       Skånela IF     Skånela IF   
Anne-Sofie Ernstrøm     u18   SK Århus     Århus United   
Irene Espinola     (A)   BM Zuazo     Borussia Dortmund   
Rafika Ettaqi     (A)   Borussia Dortmund     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   
Freja Fagerberg       Roskilde Håndbold     Rødovre HK   
Sisse Marie Fahlberg       Ålgård HK     Sola Håndball   
Camilla Fangel     b   SK Århus     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   
Veronika Farkas       Váci NKSE     Mosonmagyaróvári KC   
Helene Fauske     A   Stabæk Håndball     FC Midtjylland   
Alicia Fernández       BM Bera Bera     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Nathalie Fernandez       GT Söder     IF Hellton   
Anne Sofie Filtenborg     U20   Randers HK     Viborg HK   
Mari Finstad Bergum       Gjøvik HK     Larvik HK   
Nina Fischer     U20      TG Nürtingen   
Sofie Flader     u20   København Håndbold     Århus United   
Hannah Flodman     U20   VesteråsIrsta HF     Lugi HF   
Hanna Fogelström     a   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball     Viborg HK   
Julie Foggea     A   Fleury Loiret Handball     ETV Erdi VSE   
Johanna Forsberg       BK Heid     IK Sävehof   
Kristina Franić     a   ŽRK Čakovec     Kastamonu BSK   
Anna Franková       HC Rödertal e.V.     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Sara Frejd          VesteråsIrsta HF   
Merel Freriks     U20   Emmen & Omstrek Handball     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   
Noëlle Frey     A   Spono Eagles     DHB Rotweiss Thun   
Sonja Frey     A   Cercle Dijon Bourgogne     Issy Paris Hand   
Emilia Galińska     A   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union     Borussia Dortmund   
Malene Gandrup       SK Århus     Århus United   
Julie Gantzel       Ringkøbing Håndbold     FC Midtjylland   
Maryam Garba       Issy Paris Hand     Havre Athletic Club   
Maria Garbuz     a   Debreceni VSC     Kisvárdai KC   
Szonja Gávai       Békéscsaba ENKSE     ETV Erdi VSE   
Olivia Gemmel       Eskilstuna Guif     VesteråsIrsta HF   
Tamara Georgijev     A   RK Krim     Kisvárdai KC   
Fanni Gerháth     U20   Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Budaörs Handball   
Ann-Cathrin Giegerich     a   SG BBM Bietigheim     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   
Iryna Glibko     A   HCM Roman     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Marie-Paule Gnabouyou     A   Viborg HK     Siófok KC   
Olga Gorshenina     (A)   HC Kuban     Fehérvár KC   
Linnea Gotthold       Skånela IF     Skånela IF   
Charlotte Granfelt       Sola Håndball     VesteråsIrsta HF   
Rikke Marie Granlund          Oppsal IF   
Mette Gravholt     a   Nykøbing Falster HK     Dinamo București   
Cecilie Greve     A   Randers HK     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Lotte Grigel     A   Rostov-Don     Debreceni VSC   
Manon Grimaud     u20   Fleury Loiret Handball     Handball Plan de Cuques   
Denise Großheim     u20   HSG Blomberg/Lippe     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Hannah Grothnes       SG 09 Kirchhof     SG 09 Kirchhof   
Anna Grundtvig       Roskilde Håndbold     Ajax København   
Vanda Gulyás       ETV Erdi VSE     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Melkorka Mist Gunnarsdóttir     (A)      HK Iceland   
Nathalie Hagman     A   Nykøbing Falster HK     CSM Bucureşti   
Csenge Hajduch       Fehérvár KC     Debreceni VSC   
Anette Helene Hansen     u20      Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Anne Mette Hansen     A   København Håndbold     Győri ETO KC   
Henriette Hansen (2)       FC Midtjylland     Ringkøbing Håndbold   
Lea Hansen     (U20)   SK Århus     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   
Lea Hansen     (U20)   SK Århus     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   
Júlia Hársfalvi     (A)   Győri ETO KC     Debreceni VSC   
Alma Hasanic     a   Larvik HK     Storhamar IL   
Christina Haurum       Hypo Niederösterreich     Buxtehuder SV   
Line Hedegaard (2)       Hadsten Håndbold     Rødovre HK   
Emilie Hegh Arntzen     A   Byåsen     Vipers Kristiansand   
Kathrine Heindahl     A   Randers HK     Odense Håndbold   
Leonie Heinrichs       TV Beyeröhde 1893 e.V.     HSV Solingen/Gräfrath   
Johanna Heldmann     u20   SVG Celle     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz   
Julia Herbst       Buxtehuder SV     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz   
Camilla Herrem     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     Sola Håndball   
Sabine Heusdens       SG Rosengarten/Buchholz     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Line Hindhede       Ringkøbing Håndbold     Skara HF   
Maria Hjertner     B   Byåsen     Larvik HK   
Anne Sofie Hjort     a   SK Århus     Randers HK   
Emmely Holmboe     (U20)   HIK     Roskilde Håndbold   
Celine Holst Elkjær     u20   Skanderborg Håndbold     Århus United   
Astrid Holstad       Storhamar IL     Byåsen   
Tamara Horacek     B   Metz Handball     Issy Paris Hand   
Bernadett Hornyák       Dunaújvárosi KKA     Váci NKSE   
Ana Maria Horobeț       CSM Unirea Slobozia     HC Dunărea Braila   
Bernadett Horváth     a   Budaörs Handball     Mosonmagyaróvári KC   
Dóra Horváth       MTK Budapest SE     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Boglárka Hosszú       MTK Budapest SE     Kozarmisleny SE   
Manon Houette     A   Thüringer HC     Metz Handball   
Ane Hovland     U20   Glassverket IF     Stabæk Håndball   
Josefine Huber     A   HSG Blomberg/Lippe     Thüringer HC   
Anne Hubinger     A   HC Leipzig     Thüringer HC   
Mie Højlund     A   Randers HK     Odense Håndbold   
Filippa Idéhn     (A)   Team Esbjerg     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Ayaka Ikehara     A   Mie Violet’Iris     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Alena Ikhneva     u20   Fleury Loiret Handball     Astrakhanochka   
Diana Ilina     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     HC Dunărea Braila   
Ana-Maria Inculeț     u20   HC Zalǎu     CSM Unirea Slobozia   
Emma Ingvarsson       Enköping HF     VesteråsIrsta HF   
Ines Ivancok     A   MGA Fivers     SG BBM Bietigheim   
Natalia Ivanova       Zvezda Zvenigorod     HC Lada   
Lorena Jackstadt       SV Union Halle Neustadt     HSV Solingen/Gräfrath   
Vivien Jäger       HC Rödertal e.V.     TV Nellingen   
Annika Jakobsen     u20   Skanderborg Håndbold     FC Midtjylland   
Astrid Jakobsen       Bjerringbro fH     Lyngby HK   
Anđela Janjušević     (A)   Siófok KC     RK Krim   
Nataša Janković     (A)   Ardesen Gençlik SK     Molde HK   
Michaela Janoušková     (A)   Bayer Leverkusen     TV Beyeröhde 1893 e.V.   
Julie Jensen       Vendsyssel Håndbold     EH Ålborg   
Rikke Jensen (2)     u20   IK Sävehof     BK Heid   
Pernille Johannsen       Odense Håndbold     SønderjyskE   
Vilde Ingeborg Johansen (1)     a   Larvik HK     Tertnes Håndball   
Sara Johansson (1)     a   Skövde HF     Randers HK   
Rut Jónsdóttir     a   FC Midtjylland     Team Esbjerg   
Sunna Jónsdóttir     A      Skara HF   
Mathilde Juncker     (A)   SK Århus     Randers HK   
Sascha Juul       Ajax København     IK Grane   
Linnea Jönsson       Kristianstad Handboll     Önnereds HK   
Kristina Jørgensen (2)     U20   Skanderborg Håndbold     Viborg HK   
Stine Jørgensen (2)     A   FC Midtjylland     Odense Håndbold   
Evelina Källhage     u20   Önnereds HK     H65 Höör HK   
Laura Kamdop     (A)   RK Krim     Fleury Loiret Handball   
Kaja Kamp Nielsen       Vendsyssel Håndbold     EH Ålborg   
Orsolya Karalyos       Budaörs Handball     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Louise Karlsson (2)       IK Sävehof     Önnereds HK   
Szabina Karnik       Dunaújvárosi KKA     MTK Budapest SE   
Flóra Katona     U20   Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Kisvárdai KC   
Anita Kitti Kazai       Fehérvár KC     Dunaújvárosi KKA   
Fanta Keita     u18   Stella Handball     Fleury Loiret Handball   
Teodora Keramicieva     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     ŽRK Vardar SCBT   
Rikke Klausen       Stabæk Håndball     Glassverket IF   
Sabine Klimek       HC Zalǎu     SCM Timișoara   
Monika Kobylińska     A   Vistal Łączpol Gdynia     TuS Metzingen   
Leonie Kockel       Borussia Dortmund     Borussia Dortmund   
Jessica Kockler       DJK/MJC Trier     HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   
Carina Koepcke       SG Bretzenheim     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Katarzyna Koniuszaniec     a      Kastamonu BSK   
Karolina Konsur     a   Bayer Leverkusen     SG 09 Kirchhof   
Kamila Kordovská     A   DHC Slavia Praha     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Dorina Korsós     (A)   Győri ETO KC     TuS Metzingen   
Nataliya Kotsina     A   Muratpasa BSK     Kastamonu BSK   
Patricia Kovacs (2)     A   Hypo Niederösterreich     Váci NKSE   
Kaja Marita Kristensen       Pors Håndball     Rælingen HK   
Louise Kristensen     b   Nykøbing Falster HK     Århus United   
Stine Kristensen       Skanderborg Håndbold     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Annika Kriwat       Borussia Dortmund     ASC 09 Dortmund   
Natasa Krnić     a   HC Dunărea Braila     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Karolina Kudłacz     (A)   HC Leipzig     SG BBM Bietigheim   
Fanny Küller       Skånela IF     Skånela IF   
Amanda Kurtović     (A)   Larvik HK     CSM Bucureşti   
Margarita Kushnyr     u20   Zvezda Zvenigorod     HC Kuban   
Ida Lagerbon       FC Midtjylland     Fredericia HK   
Anna Lagerquist     A   Lugi HF     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Rita Lakatos       Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Váci NKSE   
Sarah Lamp       SVG Celle     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz   
Laurisa Landré     A   SCM Craiova     Metz Handball   
Saskia Lang     a   HC Leipzig     Thüringer HC   
Katrine Larson       Skanderborg Håndbold     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Cristina Laslo     A   U Jolidon Cluj     ŽRK Budućnost   
Coralie Lassource     B   Issy Paris Hand     ETV Erdi VSE   
Trine Leth       SK Århus     Skara HF   
Elin Lindén     a   FC Midtjylland     VesteråsIrsta HF   
Linnea Lindfeldt     U20   Kärra HF     BK Heid   
Emelie Lindgren       Skånela IF     Kungsängens SK   
Annick Lipman     (A)   Vipers Kristiansand     Gjerpen Håndball   
Kristina Liščević     A   Siófok KC     Team Esbjerg   
Marta Lopez (1)     A   BM Bera Bera     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Annika Luckert          FSG Waiblingen/Korb   
Amelia Lundbäck       Kungälvs HK     IK Sävehof   
Katrine Lunde     (A)   Rostov-Don     Vipers Kristiansand   
Kristine Lunde     a   Vipers Kristiansand     Vipers Kristiansand   
Alexandra Lundström       Tyresö Handboll     Önnereds HK   
Iveta Luzumová     A   Thüringer HC     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   
Heidi Løke     (A)      Storhamar IL   
Tonje Løseth     B   TuS Metzingen     FC Midtjylland   
Lena Løwe       Larvik HK     Levanger HK   
Linda Mack     (A)   SG BBM Bietigheim     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   
Julia Maidhof       HSG Bensheim/Auerbach     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Andrada Maior-Paşca       CSM Bistrița     CS Minaur   
Veronika Malá     A   VfL Oldenburg     Issy Paris Hand   
Elizaveta Malashenko     A   HC Lada     Astrakhanochka   
Marit Malm Frafjord     a   Larvik HK     CSM Bucureşti   
Roxane Manini          La Roche sur Yon Vendée   
Nikolett Marincsák       Debreceni VSC     Kisvárdai KC   
Jelena Marković     (A)   SCM Craiova     SCM Timișoara   
Justine Martel       OGC Nice Handball     Handball Plan de Cuques   
Jane Martens       VfL Oldenburg     VfL Oldenburg   
Carmen Martin     A   CSM Bucureşti     OGC Nice Handball   
Ana Martinez     (A)   BM Bera Bera     OGC Nice Handball   
Gréta Márton       MTK Budapest SE     Ferencvárosi TC   
Paulina Masna       AZS Łączpol AWFiS Gdańsk     Boden Handboll IF   
Tamara Mavsar     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     RK Krim   
Adriana Medveďová     A   Iuventa Michalovce     HC Dunărea Braila   
Jill Meijer     U20   SVG Celle     Bayer Leverkusen   
Tiril Günther Merg       Glassverket IF     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Andrea Mertens       TSG Ketsch     TSG Ober-Eschbach   
Annika Meyer     u20   Buxtehuder SV     København Håndbold   
Celine Michielsen     (A)   TuS Metzingen     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Charlotte Mikkelsen       SK Århus     Århus United   
Ida Mikkelsen     u20   Skara HF     Önnereds HK   
Vesna Milanovic     (A)   RK Krim     Kisvárdai KC   
Yuko Minami       TV Beyeröhde 1893 e.V.     DJK/MJC Trier   
Ewgenija Minevskaja     (A)   HC Leipzig     TuS Metzingen   
Kitty Mistina       Kecskeméti NKSE     Fehérvár KC   
Cristina Mitrache       CSS Măgura Cisnădie     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Gordana Mitrović       HSG Blomberg/Lippe     Thüringer HC   
Martine Moen     B   Randers HK     Fredrikstad BK   
Emma Mogensen     u20   SK Århus     Århus United   
Orsolya Monori     U20   Ferencvárosi TC     Dunaújvárosi KKA   
Simone Monsrud Pedersen       Virum/Sorgenfri HK     Ajax København   
Caroline Müller     (A)   VfL Oldenburg     Borussia Dortmund   
Cecilie Mørch Hansen     u20   Ringkøbing Håndbold     Randers HK   
Hawa N'Daye     u20   Metz Handball     Chambray Touraine Handball   
Petra Nagy       Bad Wildungen Vipers     BSV Sachsen Zwickau   
Sina Namat     u20   TV Nellingen     Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   
Emma Navne       Nykøbing Falster HK     TMS Ringsted   
Cristina Neagu     (A)   ŽRK Budućnost     CSM Bucureşti   
Hristina Nedeljkovic       Ardesen Gençlik SK     Rapid Bucuresti   
Kalidiatou Niakaté     B   Issy Paris Hand     Nantes Loire Atlantique   
Mirela Nichita     a   SCM Craiova     CSS Măgura Cisnădie   
Mathilde Nielsen (2)     u20   Odense Håndbold     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Olha Nikolayenko     A   MTK Budapest SE     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Marija Nikolić     A   ŽRK Metalurg     PAOK Thessaloniki   
Natasa Nolevska     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     Viborg HK   
Mie Norup       HSV Solingen/Gräfrath     TuS Lintfort   
Susann Nybo       Gjerpen Håndball     Rælingen HK   
Filippa Nyman          IK Sävehof   
Andrea Næss          Storhamar IL   
Karen Nørgaard       Viborg HK     Viborg HK   
Wendy Obein     a   TuS Metzingen     Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball   
Monika Odrowska     a   BSV Sachsen Zwickau     FSG Waiblingen/Korb   
Anna Sophie Okkels     (A)   SK Århus     Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   
Nicoline Olsen     U20   Skanderborg Håndbold     Århus United   
Madeleine Östlund       Skuru IK     Gjerpen Håndball   
Arna Sif Pálsdóttir     A   OGC Nice Handball     Debreceni VSC   
Mathilde Pape       Randers HK     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Sarah Paulsen     u20   Viborg HK     Cercle Dijon Bourgogne   
Anne Mette Pedersen     (A)   København Håndbold     FC Midtjylland   
Olga Peredery     A   Iuventa Michalovce     RK Krim   
Gabriela Perianu     (A)   HC Dunărea Braila     Siófok KC   
Mayssa Pessoa     A   ŽRK Vardar SCBT     Rostov-Don   
Simone Petersen     u20   FC Midtjylland     Århus United   
Ana Petrinja     (A)   Frisch auf Göppingen     TG Nürtingen   
Aneta Pîrvuţ     A   HC Dunărea Braila     CSM Bucureşti   
Adrianna Płaczek     A   SPR Szczecin     Fleury Loiret Handball   
Szimonetta Planéta     (A)   Thüringer HC     Chambray Touraine Handball   
Julia Plöger          SV Union Halle Neustadt   
Julie Pontoppidan     u20   SK Århus     Århus United   
Slađana Pop-Lazic     A   Metz Handball     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Lisa-Marie Preis       HC Rödertal e.V.     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Inga Presker       IK Grane     Storhamar IL   
Zeliha Puls       Buxtehuder SV     SG Rosengarten/Buchholz   
Camilla Pytlick     u20      Fredericia HK   
Monika Rajnohová     A   HK Štart Trenčín     Havre Athletic Club   
Caroline Rasmussen     u18   TMS Ringsted     SønderjyskE   
Mia Rasmussen (2)     (A)   Virum/Sorgenfri HK     Lyngby HK   
Stephanie Rasmussen (2)     u20   Skanderborg Håndbold     Horsens HK   
Marina Razum     A   RK Lokomotiva Zagreb     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Hafdis Renötudottir     A   UMF Stjarnan     SønderjyskE   
Renáta Rideg       Fehérvár KC     Kozarmisleny SE   
Jovana Risović     A   Randers HK     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Sina Ritter          Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Mathilde Rivas Toft     u20   Aker Topphåndball     Larvik HK   
Isabelle Roch       SG BBM Bietigheim     TuS Metzingen   
Almudena Rodriguez     (A)   Rocasa Gran Canaria     CSM Bistrița   
Ann-Kristin Roller       VfL Oldenburg     VfL Oldenburg   
Dorina Román          Debreceni VSC   
Claudia Rompen       Handbal Venlo     SønderjyskE   
Anne Charlotte Rosenvold       Vipers Kristiansand     IK Grane   
Elisabeth Rosenvold       Vipers Kristiansand     IK Grane   
Isa-Sophie Rösike       HC Rödertal e.V.     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Charris Rozemalen     a   VOC Amsterdam     SG BBM Bietigheim   
Guro Rundbråten     a   Glassverket IF     Larvik HK   
Jessica Ryde     a   H65 Höör HK     FC Midtjylland   
Katja Ryesberg       SK Århus     Ringkøbing Håndbold   
Maren Rynas       Borussia Dortmund     ASC 09 Dortmund   
Helena Ryšánková     A   Stella Handball     Cercle Dijon Bourgogne   
Kamilla Røed (2)          Larvik HK   
Eli Marie Raasok     u20   Fjellhammer IL     Oppsal IF   
Daria Samokhina     A   HC Lada     Astrakhanochka   
Louise Sand     (A)   IK Sävehof     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Malin Sandberg     (U18)   IK Sävehof     Önnereds HK   
Filippa Sarenbrant     u20   Lugi HF     Team Eslövs IK   
Jovana Sazdovska     A   CSS Măgura Cisnădie     ŽRK Vardar SCBT   
Nina Schilk     a   Bayer Leverkusen     Thüringer HC   
Laura Schmitt       1. FSV Mainz 05     LC Brühl Handball   
Kira Schnack     u18   VfL Oldenburg     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Andrea Scholtz       Kisvárdai KC     Mosonmagyaróvári KC   
Esther Schop     (A)   Nantes Loire Atlantique     Havre Athletic Club   
Lea Schuhknecht       TG Nürtingen     Frisch auf Göppingen   
Astrid Schultz       EH Ålborg     Hadsten Håndbold   
Siri Seglem     a   Viborg HK     EH Ålborg   
Mateja Serafimova     u20   ŽRK Metalurg     PAOK Thessaloniki   
Katsiaryna Silitskaya     A   BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region     Molde HK   
Flóra Sipeki       Fehérvár KC     Budaörs Handball   
Pálma Siska       Debreceni VSC     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Nejira Skrbo       Tertnes Håndball     Fana IL   
Inger Smits     (A)   VfL Oldenburg     TTH Holstebro   
Aaricia Smits       HSG Blomberg/Lippe     DJK/MJC Trier   
Sanna Solberg     (A)   Larvik HK     Team Esbjerg   
Kristina Sommer     u20      Skanderborg Håndbold   
Anna-Maria Spielvogel       HC Rödertal e.V.     Bad Wildungen Vipers   
Simone Spur Pedersen       Lyngby HK     VfL Oldenburg   
Emily Stang Sando     B   Team Esbjerg     Odense Håndbold   
Ine Stangvik       København Håndbold     Team Esbjerg   
Thea Stankiewicz     U20   Fana IL     Tertnes Håndball   
Tjaša Stanko     A   RK Gen-I Zagorje     RK Krim   
Angela Steenbakkers     (A)   Sercodak Dalfsen     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Johanna Stockschläder       Bad Wildungen Vipers     Borussia Dortmund   
Jovana Stoiljković (1)     A   Nantes Loire Atlantique     Brest Bretagne Handball   
Željana Stojak     A   ETV Erdi VSE     ES Besançon   
Sarah Stougaard     U20   Skanderborg Håndbold     Horsens HK   
Sarah Stougaard     U20   Skanderborg Håndbold     TTH Holstebro   
Ewelina Ström       Skara HF     Önnereds HK   
Anna Ståhlberg       IK Sävehof     Skara HF   
Malene Staal          VfL Oldenburg   
Sára Suba       Ferencvárosi TC     Váci NKSE   
Marie Sundfør Tømmerbakke     (B)   Oppsal IF     København Håndbold   
Maria Sundin     u20   Skara HF     Önnereds HK   
Anne Kjersti Suvdal     a   Oppsal IF     Storhamar IL   
Leona Šviráková       DHC Sokol Poruba     SG 09 Kirchhof   
Gabriella Szabó       VfL Waiblingen     DJK/MJC Trier   
Piroska Szamoránsky     a   Szent István SE     Váci NKSE   
Luca Szekerczés     a   TuS Metzingen     Dunaújvárosi KKA   
Zsófi Szemerey     u20   Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Siófok KC   
Fanni Szilovics       Győri ETO KC     Győri ETO KC   
Réka Sztankovics       MTK Budapest SE     Fehérvár KC   
Louise Søndergaard       Randers HK     Skanderborg Håndbold   
Mie Sørensen       Viborg HK     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Renate Saastad     a   Stabæk Håndball     Glassverket IF   
Adriana Ţăcălie     a   ASC Corona Brasov     Fleury Loiret Handball   
Lærke Tandrup     U20   SK Århus     Molde HK   
Timea Tǎtar     a   HC Dunărea Braila     ASC Corona Brasov   
Erica Tavares     A   Madeira Andebol SAD     Chambray Touraine Handball   
Bernadett Temes     a   Váci NKSE     Fehérvár KC   
Kristin Thorleifsdóttir     U20   Skånela IF     H65 Höör HK   
Martina Thörn     A   FC Midtjylland     Randers HK   
Rikke Thorngaard       Randers HK     Randers HK   
Alexandra Tinti       HSG Bensheim/Auerbach     1. FSV Mainz 05   
Bianca Tiron     (A)   HC Dunărea Braila     ASC Corona Brasov   
Sandra Toft     (A)   Larvik HK     Team Esbjerg   
Majbritt Toft Hansen       SK Århus     Århus United   
Vesna Tolić       SV Union Halle Neustadt     DJK/MJC Trier   
Cassandra Tollbring       H65 Höör HK     Larvik HK   
Anne Tolstrup       SK Århus     Ajax København   
Katarina Tomašević     a      Dunaújvárosi KKA   
Linnea Torstenson     a   CSM Bucureşti     OGC Nice Handball   
Lilla Tóth     u20   Kecskeméti NKSE     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Melinda Tóth (2)       Debreceni VSC     Mosonmagyaróvári KC   
Mette Tranborg     A   SK Århus     Odense Håndbold   
Ágnes Triffa     a   Békéscsaba ENKSE     Kisvárdai KC   
Krisztina Triscsuk     (A)   Siófok KC     Kisvárdai KC   
Trine Troelsen     a   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     FC Midtjylland   
Iryna Tryzno       Kispesti NKK     Molde HK   
Lamprini Tsakalou       OFN Ionias     RK Krim   
Oxana Tsvirinko     a   Odense Håndbold     Rostov-Don   
Carolin Tuc       TV Nellingen     SG H2KU Herrenberg   
Christina Tønder       SønderjyskE     Hadsten Håndbold   
Kristin Ullén       IF Hellton     VesteråsIrsta HF   
Clara Vǎdineanu     a   HCM Roman     CSM Slatina   
Daniela Vălean       HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea     CSM Slatina   
Tess Van Buren     u20   Sercodak Dalfsen     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Laura Van der Heijden     A   Team Esbjerg     Ferencvárosi TC   
Lisan Van Hulten       Targos Bevo HC     TuS Lintfort   
Sanne Van Olphen     A   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball     Viborg HK   
Tessa van Zijl       HV Quintus     HSG Blomberg/Lippe   
Benita Varga       Kecskeméti NKSE     Kecskeméti NKSE   
Natallia Vasileuskaya     A   Békéscsaba ENKSE     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Ditte Vind     a   Nykøbing Falster HK     Århus United   
Sara Vukčević     a   Váci NKSE     HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea   
Angelica Wallén     (A)   Skuru IK     Nykøbing Falster HK   
Pernille Wang Skaug          Vipers Kristiansand   
Alexa Wéninger       Mosonmagyaróvári KC     Budaörs Handball   
Ronja Westerlund       Skuru IK     BK Heid   
Christina Wildbork     u20   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM     Havre Athletic Club   
Jennifer Winter       SG Rosengarten/Buchholz     VfL Oldenburg   
Alina Wojtas     A   Larvik HK     MKS Zagłębie Lubin   
Martine Wolff     u20   Glassverket IF     Larvik HK   
Sandra Wrede       Skuru IK     Molde HK   
Marina Yartseva     A   HC Kuban     Rostov-Don   
Maria Zamfirescu     A   HC Dunărea Braila     Debreceni VSC   
Sabrina Zazai     u20   ES Besançon     Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   
Yana Zhilinskayte     A   HC Kuban     Fehérvár KC   
Aleksandra Zimny     (A)   SPR Szczecin     Storhamar IL   
Thea Øby-Olsen          Gjerpen Håndball   
Helena Rut Örvarsdóttir     (A)   UMF Stjarnan     Byåsen   
Trine Østergaard     A   FC Midtjylland     Odense Håndbold   

DHDb-projektet 2012-2017