Transfer 2019/2020


 309 spillere
Pia Adams    u20  TV Beyeröhde Wuppertal   Bayer Leverkusen 
Sara Afentáler     Győri ETO KC   Fehérvár KC 
Crina Ailincăi    A  Győri ETO KC   CSM Bucuresti 
June Andenæs    a  Larvik HK   Vipers Kristiansand 
Stephanie Andersen    b  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   Bjerringbro fH 
Amanda Andersson     Team Eslövs IK   H65 Höör HK 
Isabelle Andersson    U18  Skuru IK   H65 Höör HK 
Lisa Antl     HCD Gröbenzell   Buxtehuder SV 
Therese Antonsen     Fredrikstad BK    Fredrikstad BK 
Carina Aselmeyer     Spono Eagles   VfL Oldenburg 
Ellinor Åström    u20  VästeråsIrsta HF   IK Sävehof 
Andrea Austmo Pedersen    B  Byåsen   Vipers Kristiansand 
Romy Bachmann    A  Bad Wildungen Vipers   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Thea Bakås     Pors Håndball   Larvik HK 
Vilde Bakås     Pors Håndball   Larvik HK 
Kira Bánfai     MTK Budapest   Ferencvárosi TC 
Stine Baun     Ringkøbing Håndbold   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Julia Behnke    A  TuS Metzingen   Rostov-Don 
Amelie Berger    A  Bayer Leverkusen   SG BBM Bietigheim 
Anna Berger Wierzba    (U20)  Århus United   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Anne Berggreen    u18  Fredericia HK   Hadsten Håndbold 
Altina Berisha    (A)  WAT Atzgersdorf   VfL Waiblingen 
Kim Berndt     Bayer Leverkusen   HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten 
Mariël Beugels    U20  Bad Wildungen Vipers   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Sofie Biseth     Stabæk Håndball   Byåsen 
Réka Bíziková    (A)  Mosonmagyaróvári KC   ETV Erdi VSE 
Irina Bliznova    a  stoppet   HC Lada 
Stine Bodholt    A  Viborg HK   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Daria Bogdanova     HC Azersu   Astrakhanochka 
Kjerstin Boge Solås    a  Tertnes Håndball   Slofok KC 
Danique Boonkamp    u20  SG 09 Kirchhof   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Vanessa Boutrouille     Nantes Atlantique Handball   HBCC Celles sur Belle 
Mette Brandt Nielsen    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   Horsens HK 
Mette Brandt Nielsen    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   Sola Håndball 
Hanna Bredal Oftedal    a  Paris 92   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Nina Brkljačić     ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Stine Broløs    u20  Bjerringbro fH   Randers HK 
Annefleur Bruggeman    u20  Bayer Leverkusen   HSV Wuppertal 
Katarina Bulatović    a  ŽRK Budućnost   Györi ETO KC 
Chloé Bulleux    a  Paris 92   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Louise Burgaard    A  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Metz Handball 
Sofie Börjesson    u20  Kungälvs HK   IK Sävehof 
Jenny Carlson    u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold   EH Aalborg 
Sara Carlström     Kristianstad Handboll   Lugi HF 
Laurie Carretero    u18  Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Maëlle Chalmandrier     Noisy/Gagny   Paris 92 
Laura Chiper    (A)  ASC Corona Brasov   CSM Bucuresti 
Emilie Christensen    B  Larvik HK   Ferencvárosi TC 
Georgina Cibula     GC Amicitia Zürich   Spono Eagles 
Natasja Clausen    u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold   Nykøbing Falster HK 
Maud Copy     Brest Bretagne Handball   Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Antonija Curic     RK Lokomotiva Zagreb   RK Krim 
Laura Damgaard     EH Ålborg   Viborg HK 
Sanja Damnjanović    a  babypause   ZRK Buducnost 
Marie Davidsen     Tertnes Håndball   Thüringer HC 
Karolina De Souza    A  Váci NKSE   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Marina Decurtins    (A)  GC Amicitia Zürich   Spono Eagles 
Denisa Dedu    A  Siófok KC   CSM Bucuresti 
Lena Degenhardt    u20  TV Nellingen   TuS Metzingen 
Sarah Dekker    (A)  Westfriesland SEW   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Katarzyna Demiańczuk     SG 09 Kirchhof   1. FSV Mainz 05 
Camille Depuiset    U20  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball 
Luca Dombi    a  Dunaújvárosi KKA   Kisvárdai KC 
Kelly Dulfer    A  København Håndbold   Borussia Dortmund 
Bogna Dybul    A  HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   Borussia Dortmund 
Line Ellertsen    u20  Sola Håndball   Aarhus United 
Christina Elm    a  IK Sävehof   JDA Dijon Handball 
Eva Erdal Moen    U20  Gneist   Tertnes Håndball 
Eline Fagerheim    u20  Vipers Kristiansand   Flint Tønsberg 
Sisse Marie Fahlberg     Sola Håndball   Rælingen HK 
Hélène Falcon     Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Dorottya Faluvégi    U20  Ferencvárosi TC   Györi ETO KC 
Sophia Ferhi    B  JDA Dijon Handball   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Katharina Filter    u20  HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   Buxtehuder SV 
Mari Finstad Bergum    u20  Larvik HK   Flint Tønsberg 
Franziska Fischer     Buxtehuder SV    1. FSV Mainz 05 
Cajsa Forsberg     Önnereds HK   Eskilstuna Guif 
Merel Freriks    A  HSG Bensheim/Auerbach   Borussia Dortmund 
Sonja Frey    A  Paris 92   Team Esbjerg 
Jenice Funke     SC Markranstädt   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Szimonetta Gera     TV Nellingen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 
Ricka Gindrup     SønderjyskE   Horsens HK 
Elena Gjeorgjievska    A  SCM Craiova   RK Podravka 
Marie-Paule Gnabouyou    a  RK Krim   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Paulina Golla    U20  1. FSV Mainz 05   Buxtehuder SV 
Linn Gossé    a  Viking TIF   Tertnes Håndball 
Itana Grbić    A  ŽRK Budućnost   CSM Bucuresti 
Lotte Grigel    A  Debreceni VSC   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Dorthe Groa (2)     Fredrikstad BK   Gjerpen Håndball 
Dorthe Groa (1)     Fredrikstad BK   Larvik HK 
Cornelia Groot    a  Győri ETO KC   Odense Håndbold 
Lea Gruber     VfL Waiblingen   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Frederikke Gulmark     Gjerpen Håndball   Horsens HK 
Daniela Gustin    (A)  SG BBM Bietigheim   Horsens HK 
Veronika Habánková    A  Iuventa Michalovce   Kisvárdai KC 
Anette Helene Hansen    u20  Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball   Fredrikstad BK 
Andrea Hanssen     Rælingen HK   Molde HK 
Júlia Hársfalvi    a  TuS Metzingen   Slofok KC 
Cara Hartstock    u20  VfL Oldenburg   TuS Metzingen 
Sakura Hauge    A  Nykøbing Falster HK   ES Besançon 
Majken Hedegaard     Skanderborg Håndbold    Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Merle Heidergott     SV Werder Bremen   HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Saskia Hiller     TSV Wolfschlugen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 
Sara Hoffman     AGF   Hadsten Håndbold 
Mária Holešová    A  RK Podravka   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Josefin Holst       Eskilstuna Guif 
Celine Holst Elkjær    u20  stoppet   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Emilie Hovden    u20  Fana IL   Storhamar IL 
Svenja Huber    a  Borussia Dortmund   Bayer Leverkusen 
Josefine Hultberg-Dahlgren     Spårvägens HF   VästeråsIrsta HF 
Isabell Hurst    u20  HC Leipzig   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Svenja Hübner     SV Allensbach   TuS Metzingen 
Filippa Idéhn    A  Brest Bretagne Handball   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Ines Ivancok    A  SG BBM Bietigheim   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Vivien Jäger     TV Nellingen   VfL Waiblingen 
Maja Jakobsen    (A)  Odense Håndbold   Storhamar IL 
Katarzyna Janiszewska    A  SV Union Halle/Neustadt   TuS Metzingen 
Marija Janjić     Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Jasmina Jankovic    (A)  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Julie Jensen     EH Ålborg   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Karyna Jezsikava    (A)  RK Podravka   Astrakhanochka 
Sofie Johansen       TMS Ringsted 
Vilde Johansen    A  Tertnes Håndball   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Roxana Joldeş    a  TV Nellingen   Frisch auf Göppingen 
Isabelle Jongenelen    a  VfL Oldenburg   HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Birgitte Karlsen Hagen    u20  skadet   Tertnes Håndball 
Louise Karlsson     Fredrikstad BK   Önnereds HK 
Szabina Karnik    a  MTK Budapest   Debreceni VSC 
Elke Karsten    A  BM Bera Bera   Debreceni VSC 
Flavia Kashani    a  Yellow Winterthur   Spono Eagles 
Greta Kavaliauskaité    A  IBV Vestmannaeyjar   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Dora Kellermann     Győri ETO KC   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Julia Khavronina       SCM Gloria Buzău   SCM Craiova 
Emma Kiellberg     SønderjyskE   Skara HF 
Prudence Kinlend     Frisch auf Göppingen   Bayer Leverkusen 
Helle Kjellberg-Line     Stabæk Håndball   Byåsen 
Henrikke Kjølholdt    U20  IL Fyllingen   Tertnes Håndball 
Andrea Klikovac    A  Kisvárdai KC   CSM Bucuresti 
Lynn Knippenborg    A  TTH Holstebro   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Trine Knudsen     Skanderborg Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Monika Kobylińska    A  TuS Metzingen   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Ana Kojić    (A)    RK Krim 
Jill Kooij    u20  Dalfsen Handbal   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Barbara Kopecz     Mosonmagyaróvári KC   Békéscsaba ENKSE 
Dorina Korsós    a    Györi ETO KC 
Noémi Kovács     Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia   Váci NKSE 
Mai Kragballe    B  København Håndbold   Randers HK 
Anna Kristensen    (A)  Skanderborg Håndbold   Viborg HK 
Mathilde Kristensen    u18  Vipers Kristiansand   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Jeanett Kristiansen    (A)  Vipers Kristiansand   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Christin Kühlborn     SG 09 Kirchhof   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Amanda Kurtović    (A)  CSM Bucureşti   Györi ETO KC 
Ann Kynast     SG BBM Bietigheim    VfL Waiblingen 
Ida Lagerbon    u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold   IK Sävehof 
Nóra Lajtos     MTK Budapest   Kisvárdai KC 
Siren Landsverk Hals     Stabæk Håndball   Skrim Kongsberg 
Saskia Lang    (A)  Thüringer HC   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Jessica Lange     Bredstedter TSV   HC Treia/Jübek 
Katrine Larson     Skanderborg Håndbold   Randers HK 
Cristina Laslo    A  ŽRK Budućnost   ASC Corona Brasov 
Coralie Lassource    B  ETV Erdi VSE   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Clara Lerby    U20  Kungälvs HK   Lugi HF 
Tonje Lerstad    (B)  Molde HK   Storhamar IL 
Annick Lipman    a  Gjerpen Håndball   Byåsen 
Mariana Lopes    A  SV Union Halle/Neustadt   Thüringer HC 
Heidi Løke    (A)  Storhamar IL   Larvik HK 
Hege Løken    (B)  Larvik HK   Molde HK 
Lena Løwe     Gjerpen Håndball   Larvik HK 
Vanessa Magg     BVB Füchse Berlin   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Šárka Marčíková    A  TV Nellingen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 
Carmen Martin    A  OGC Nice Handball   CSM Bucuresti 
Mikaela Mässing    A  H65 Höör HK   Thüringer HC 
Majda Mehmedović    A  CSM Bucureşti   ZRK Buducnost 
Celina Meißner    u20  TV Nellingen   VfL Waiblingen 
Jane Mejlvang     Ringkøbing Håndbold   Silkeborg/Voel KFUM 
Olivia Mellegård    A  IK Sävehof   København Håndbold 
Estel Memana     ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Tiril Günther Merg     Skrim Kongsberg   Larvik HK 
Annika Meyer    u20  København Håndbold   Aarhus United 
Evgenija Minevskaja    A  TuS Metzingen   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Louisa Mittet    u20  TMS Ringsted   Ajax København 
Mari Molid    a  Larvik HK   Molde HK 
Gabriela Moreschi    (A)  CSS Măgura Cisnădie   Fleury Loiret Handball 
Trine Mortensen     TMS Ringsted   IK Sävehof 
Maria Mose Vestergaard     Team Esbjerg   TTH Holstebro 
Kristine Mossikhuset       Fredrikstad BK 
Sophie Moth    u20  Hadsten Håndbold   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Dijana Mugoša     Iuventa Michalovce   RK Podravka 
Jennifer Murer    A  LC Brühl Handball   HSG Blomberg/Lippe 
Albina Murzalieva     Ufa-Alisa   Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Nora Mørk    A  Győri ETO KC   CSM Bucuresti 
Hawa N'Diaye     Chambray Touraine Handball   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Nadja Nadgornaja    a  Borussia Dortmund   OV Helsingborg 
Emma Navne     TMS Ringsted   Lugi HF 
Mathilde Neesgaard    b  TTH Holstebro   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Kalidiatou Niakaté    (A)  Nantes Atlantique Handball   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Laura Nielsen    (U20)  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Randers HK (2.hold) 
Anouk Nieuwenweg    (A)  Bad Wildungen Vipers   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Irina Nikitina    (A)  Zvezda Zvenigorod   Rostov-Don 
Naja Nissen    u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold   Herning/Ikast Håndbold 
Estelle Nze Minko    A  Siófok KC   Györi ETO KC 
Nicoline Olsen    u20  Århus United   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Alina Otto     SV Werder Bremen   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Chantal Pagel     Valur   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Katarina Pandza     Hypo Niederösterreich   TuS Metzingen 
Sára Paróczy     Gödi SE   Váci NKSE 
Leonie Patorra     SG BBM Bietigheim    SG BBM Bietigheim 
Martina Pavić    a  LK Zug   LC Brühl Handball 
Ivona Pavicević    A  ŽRK Budućnost   ASC Corona Brasov 
Anne Mette Pedersen    a  Herning/Ikast Håndbold   Odense Håndbold 
Amalie Pelzer     Bjerringbro fH   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Nerea Pena    A  Ferencvárosi TC   Slofok KC 
Olga Peredery    (A)  RK Krim   Metz Handball 
Gabriela Perianu    A  Siófok KC   CSM Bucuresti 
Simone Petersen    (A)  Århus United   TuS Metzingen 
Tena Petika     RK Podravka   Kisvárdai KC 
Melissa Petrén    a  Lugi HF   Horsens HK 
Kathrin Pichlmeier    u20  HSG Blomberg/Lippe   VfL Oldenburg 
Adrianna Płaczek    A  Fleury Loiret Handball   Nantes Atlantique Handball 
Vanessa Plümer     Frankfurter HC   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Laura Popa    (A)  U Cluj   Mosonmagyaróvári KC 
Rikke Poulsen    (A)  Viborg HK   Team Esbjerg 
Marie Prouvensier    B  Brest Bretagne Handball   OGC Nice Handball 
Camilla Pytlick    u20  Odense Håndbold   TTH Holstebro 
Laetitia Quist    U20    TuS Metzingen 
Jovanka Radičević    A  CSM Bucureşti   ZRK Buducnost 
Katharina Rahn     SV Henstedt/Ulzburg   TSV Nord Harrislee 
Marianna Rebičová    A  Kisvárdai KC   RK Krim 
Julia Redder    u20  Thüringer HC   SV Union Halle/Neustadt 
Nele Reese    U20  SV Henstedt/Ulzburg   VfL Oldenburg 
Natalia Reshetnikova     Univirsitet Izhevsk   HC Lada 
Alina Ridder     TV Nellingen   VfL Waiblingen 
Sina Ritter     Bad Wildungen Vipers   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Mathilde Rivas Toft    B  Larvik HK   Molde HK 
Roxana Rob    u18  HC Zalǎu   CS Minaur 
Isabelle Roch    A  TuS Metzingen   Borussia Dortmund 
Samira Pereira Rocha    A  babypause   Kisvárdai KC 
Almudena Rodriguez Rodriguez    A  CSM Bistrița   Thüringer HC 
Claudia Rompen    (A)  SønderjyskE   Horsens HK 
Nicole Roth    u20  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union   TuS Metzingen 
Charris Rozemalen    A  SG BBM Bietigheim   Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball 
Live Rushfeldt Deila    U20  Skrim Kongsberg   Fredrikstad BK 
Eun Hee Ryu    (A)  Busan Infrastructure Corporation   Paris 92 
Andrea Rønning     Fredrikstad BK   Larvik HK 
Maria-Hélène Sajka    B  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   Metz Handball 
Jana Schaffrick     SV Werder Bremen   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Jana Scheib     SG BBM Bietigheim   Bad Wildungen Vipers 
Luisa Scherer    u20  TV Nellingen   Buxtehuder SV 
Irma Schjött    U20  VästeråsIrsta HF   H65 Höör HK 
Lynn Schneider    u20  HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten   Buxtehuder SV 
Stefanie Schoeneberg     TV Nellingen   SG H2Ku Herrenberg 
Lea Schüpbach    A  Spono Eagles   Paris 92 
Béatrice Seynabou    A  Metz Handball   Györi ETO KC 
Victoria Shamanovskaya    A  Gomel HC   HC Lada 
Sofie Sletskov     Skanderborg Håndbold   Vendsyssel Håndbold 
Inger Smits    (A)  TTH Holstebro   Borussia Dortmund 
Aaricia Smits     Metz Handball    VfL Waiblingen 
Elizaveta Sobina     Stavropol-SKFU   Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Jenny Södrén    (A)  Skuru IK   Byåsen 
Cecilie Specht     Skövde HF   Ajax København 
Tjaša Stanko    A  RK Krim   RK Podravka 
Jovana Stoiljković    A  Brest Bretagne Handball   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Sarah Stougaard    u20  TTH Holstebro   Skanderborg Håndbold 
Elisa Stuttfeld    u20  TV Nellingen   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Anastasia Suslova    a  ŽRK Budućnost   Zvezda Zvenigorod 
Hanne Svela     Gjerpen Håndball   Ålgård HK 
Leona Šviráková     SG 09 Kirchhof   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Patrycja Świerżewska     EKS Start Elbląg   Byåsen 
Ekaterina Sykhanova    a  Metz Handball   Astrakhanochka 
Kamila Szczecina    a  HC Rödertal   Frankfurter HC 
Melinda Szikora    a  Ferencvárosi TC   Slofok KC 
Louise Søndergaard     Bjerringbro fH   Skövde HF 
Mie Sørensen     Skrim Kongsberg   Boden Handboll IF 
Adriana Ţăcălie    a  Fleury Loiret Handball   CSS Măgura Cisnădie 
Kristina Tarasova     HC Lada   Astrakhanochka 
Rita Termány     MTK Budapest   ETV Erdi VSE 
Martina Thörn    a  Randers HK   Aarhus United 
Sandra Toft    A  Team Esbjerg   Brest Bretagne Handball 
Majbritt Toft Hansen     Århus United   Viborg HK 
Vesna Tolić     DJK/MJC Trier   BVB Füchse Berlin 
Zsuzsanna Tomori    (A)  Győri ETO KC   Slofok KC 
Linnea Torstenson    a  OGC Nice Handball   CSM Bucuresti 
Djénéba Touré    A  ES Besançon   Chambray Touraine Handball 
Lamprini Tsàkalou     RK Krim   RK Podravka 
Line Uno    a  Viborg HK   ES Besançon 
Ragnhild Valle Dahl    B  Molde HK   Vipers Kristiansand 
Petra Vámos     Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia   Debreceni VSC 
Anouk van de Wiel    a  Molde HK   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Harma van Kreij     Borussia Dortmund   RK Krim 
Bo van Wetering    (A)  VOC Amsterdam   TuS Metzingen 
Barbara Varlec    a  CSM Bucureşti   ZRK Buducnost 
Ekatarina Vetkova    a  ASC Corona Brasov   JDA Dijon Handball 
Ditte Vind    a  Århus United   TTH Holstebro 
Dionne Visser    u20  SG 09 Kirchhof   HSG Bensheim/Auerbach 
Ida Vium    u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold   Skövde HF 
Johanna Vollebregt    a  TuS Metzingen   Borussia Dortmund 
Sarah Wachter    u20  TV Nellingen   Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
Mercédesz Walfisch     Békéscsaba ENKSE   Fehérvár KC 
Andrea West Bendtsen    u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM   TTH Holstebro 
Martine Wolff    u20  Larvik HK   Sola Håndball 
Daria Zawistowska    (A)  SPR Szczecin   MKS Lubin 
Sabrina Zazai    u20  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball   Fehérvár KC 
Marta Žderić    a  babypause   HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 
Nela Zuzic     Sambre Avesnois Handball   SG 09 Kirchhof 
Aleksandra Zych    A  Metz Handball   Borussia Dortmund 
Thea Øby-Olsen     Gjerpen Håndball   Fredrikstad BK 
Marie Aamand Sørensen    u20  Skanderborg Håndbold   Aarhus United 
Malene Aambakk     Storhamar IL   Molde HK 
Maren Aardahl    b  Byåsen   SG BBM Bietigheim 

DHDb-projektet 2012-2019