Transfer 2017/2018


 1459 spillere
Echraf Abdallah     A    Mégrine SHBF  
Chinatsu Abe     (A)    Sony Semiconductor  
Berthe Abiabakon     A    La Roche sur Yon Vendée  
Maria Acosta     A    BM San José  
Fatima Acuña     A    Nueva Estrella  
Laura Acuña     A    Nueva Estrella  
Pia Adams     u20  Bayer Leverkusen    TV Beyeröhde  
Maria Adler     a  Odense Håndbold    RK Krim  
Morgane Adzomo     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Sara Afentáler      Győri ETO KC    Győri ETO KC  
Jelena Agbaba      Siófok KC    Gomel HC  
Marija Agbaba      Siófok KC    Gomel HC  
Melissa Agbor-Ba     (A)    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Vanesa Agović     (A)  ZRK Buducnost    Vasas SC  
Amparo Aguas Ronda        BM Canyamelar  
Orlane Ahanda      Nantes Loire Atlantique    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Nives Ahlin     a  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union    TV Nellingen  
Natasha Ahrens      SVG Celle    HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  
Crina Ailincăi     A  Thüringer HC    Issy Paris Hand  
Natsumi Akiyama     (A)    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Marta Alberto     (A)    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Laura Albertsen        Gudme HK  
Eglé Alešiūnaité     a  HSV 1956 Marienberg    HC Rödertal  
Tilda Alexandersson        Önnereds HK  
Lily Alfredovna        Univirsitet Izhevsk  
Anne Algreen        TMS Ringsted  
Kristina Alirezaeva     u20  Dinamo Volgograd    Dinamo Volgograd  
Rebecca Allmenröder      TSV Ellerbek    SG Niendorf/Wandsetal  
Jenny Alm     A  Team Esbjerg    København Håndbold  
Sofie Alnor      TMS Ringsted    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Tilde Alræk      Aker Topphåndball    Fjellhammer IL  
Anja Althaus     a  ŽRK Vardar    Győri ETO KC  
Rita Alves     a    São Félix da Marinha  
Oana Amaxinesei        Chauray/La Crèche Handball  
Benedicte Ambassa     (A)    Tonnerre Kalara Club  
Boutheïna Amiche     A    ASF Sfax  
Ida Andersen        Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Martine Andersen        København Håndbold  
Pernille Andersen        Gudme HK  
Sunniva Andersen     u20  Gjerpen Håndball    Vipers Kristiansand  
Sunniva Andersen     u20  Gjerpen Håndball    Vipers Kristiansand  
Amanda Andersson (2)      IFK Malmö    H65 Höör HK  
Amanda Andersson (1)        H65 Höör HK  
Emilia Andersson      Åhus Handboll    Ystads IF  
Isabelle Andersson     U18    Spårvägens HF  
Towe Andersson      Spårvägens HF    BK Heid  
Wilma Andersson      Skara HF    IK Sävehof  
Brigitta Andrási      Budaörs Handball    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Natasja Andreasen        Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Iulia Andrei      CSM Slatina    HC Alba Sebeş  
Marie Andresen      TSV Nord Harrislee    Fredericia HK  
Olgica Andrijašević      RK Trešnjevka    Gjerpen Håndball  
Ewa Andrzejewska     A  EKS Start Elbląg    Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball  
Hanne Andve      Vipers Kristiansand    Molde HK  
Amalie Angel     u18  Skanderborg Håndbold    Hadsten Håndbold  
Mihaela Ani-Senocico      HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea    U Cluj  
Evelina Anoshkina     a  Dinamo Volgograd    Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Natasa Antić     A  HC Dunărea Braila    Iuventa Michalovce  
Reiko Ao     (A)    University of Tsukuba  
Camille Aoustin      Metz Handball    Siófok KC  
Larissa Araújo     (A)  ETV Erdi VSE    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Silvia Arderius Martín     A  CDB Aula    BM Bera Bera  
Liubov Arishina        HC Kuban  
Nerea Arregui Aizpurua        CD Zarautz  
Renata Arruda     (A)    CB La Calzada  
Nahia Arruti Makazaga        CD Zarautz  
Katarina Arsenijević     U20    CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Ekatarina Artamonova     A    NUR HC Mingachevir  
Ane Artola Arreitunandia        CD Zarautz  
Fatma Atalar     A    Yenimahalle BSK  
Armelle Attingré     a  Yenimahalle BSK    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Eira Aune      Fjellhammer IL    Oppsal IF  
Malin Aune     B  Oppsal IF    Vipers Kristiansand  
Mònica Ausàs      Helvetia Alcobendas    BM Bera Bera  
Elena Avdekova     a  Dinamo Volgograd    CS Minaur  
Nathalie Axmann        Buxtehuder SV  
Nora Azurmendi      Helvetia Alcobendas    BM Bera Bera  
Paola Baboga     (A)    Dynamique de Bokito  
Raluca Băcăoanu     (A)  CSS Măgura Cisnădie    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Ditte Bach Andersen      DHG Odense    Ajax København  
Romy Bachmann      Fredericia HK    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Kata Bagi      Váci NKSE    Váci NKSE  
Mirjeta Bajramoska     a  RK Krim    ŽRK Vardar  
Sanne Bak Pedersen      Vipers Kristiansand    IK Grane  
Yuliya Bakhyrieva     A  Kisvárdai KC    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Hege Bakken Wahlquist     B  TTH Holstebro    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Vilde Bakås        EH Ålborg  
Yudith Balogh     A  Váci NKSE    Kisvárdai KC  
Kira Bánfai        Ferencvárosi TC  
Jacquy Baniomo     A    Genç Uşakspor  
Wei Baogui     A    Guangdong Club  
Irina Baranovskaya      HC Kuban    Astrakhanochka  
Aleksandra Baranowska      BSV Sachsen Zwickau    TSG Ober-Eschbach  
Anna Bardis      Team Eslövs IK    H65 Höör HK  
Sonja Barjaktarović     a  Kastamonu BSK    Fehérvár KC  
Bianka Barján      ETV Erdi VSE    Váci NKSE  
Ekaterina Barkalova     (A)    HC Kuban  
Éva Barna      Szeged KKSE    MTK Budapest  
Alice Barrès      ES Besançon    Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole  
Jovana Bartošić     a  Genç Uşakspor    Zagnos SK  
Sonja Bašić     (A)  Váci NKSE    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Georgina Battaglia Benitez     A    Atlantida  
Stine Baun      SG BBM Bietigheim    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Ilya Bel-Gareh        Metz Handball  
Ana Belén      Cleba León BM    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Andrea Beleska     (A)    HC Galati  
Hanna Belgardt      TSV Travemünde    HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  
Lisa Belibi     A    Anglet Biarritz Olympique  
Nadia Bellakhdar     (A)  Noisy/Gagny    Chambray Touraine Handball  
Emilie Bellec        Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Mikaela Belokozovska        Team Eslövs IK  
Aya Ben Abdallah     A    Club Africain  
Trine Bentzen      Fredericia HK    Bjerringbro fH  
Nuria Benzal     a  CBF Malaga Costa del Sol    Üsküdar BSK  
Ana Maria Berbece     A  ASC Corona Brasov    U Cluj  
Birna Berg Haraldsdóttir     A  Glassverket IF    Århus United  
Emilie Berg Nørbæk        TPI Odense  
Gry Bergdahl      OV Helsingborg    H65 Höör HK  
Marthe Berger      Bjerringbro fH    Fredrikstad BK  
Anne Berggren     u18  Team Esbjerg    Team Esbjerg  
Tonje Berglie      Aker Topphåndball    Larvik HK  
Steffi Bergmann        HSV Solingen/Gräfrath  
Elena Berlini      Hypo Niederösterreich    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Hanna Bernhardsson      Önnereds HK    Torslanda HK  
Bianka Berta        Budaörs Handball  
Lisa-Marie Berz      SG 09 Kirchhof    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Gabrijela Bešen     A  RK Sesvete    MKS Lublin  
Tyra Bessert        Thüringer HC  
Linda Bessong     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Sabrina Betzer      Havre Athletic Club    Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole  
Scholastique Bikah     (A)    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Julia Bilik        MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Corina Biriş        CS Minaur  
Mathilde Bjerregaard     u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    FC Midtjylland  
Cajsa Björling        Skara HF  
Line Bjørnsen      Glassverket IF    København Håndbold  
Jagoda Błaszkowska        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Alexandra Blazsek      MTK Budapest    MTK Budapest  
Dana Bleckmann      Borussia Dortmund    Borussia Dortmund  
Iulia Bledea        CS Minaur  
Sofie Blichert-Toft     u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Team Esbjerg  
Jessey Bloemberg        HV DSS  
Frida Blohm      SønderjyskE    Lyngby HK  
Teodora Adriana Bloj      HC Zalǎu    ASC Corona Brasov  
Hanna Blomstrand     A  Lugi HF    København Håndbold  
Jannela Blonbou     (A)    OGC Nice Handball  
Emma Boada Coronado      Helvetia Alcobendas    CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Thilde Boesen      Horsens HK    Bjerringbro fH  
Bianca Bogdan        HC Alba Sebeş  
Anna Bogdasheva        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Clara Bohneberg      HSG Bensheim/Auerbach    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Tamara Bokarić      U Cluj    HC Galati  
Nadia Bolze      Bad Wildungen Vipers    BSV Sachsen Zwickau  
Camila Bonazzola     A    Mun Vte. Lopez  
Oana Bondar     a  ASC Corona Brasov    CS Minaur  
Antje Borkowski        TSG Wismar  
Lisa Bosch        Dalfsen Handbal  
Tamara Bösch     A  HC Leipzig    HC Rödertal  
Freja Bossen      Skanderborg Håndbold    AGF  
Fatma Bouri     A    Club Africain  
Fruzina Bouti     u20  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Ivana Božović (2)     (A)  MKS Lublin    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Cecilie Brandt      SønderjyskE    Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Ellinor Brandt        Skuru IK  
Vanessa Brandt      Borussia Dortmund    Borussia Dortmund  
Jana Brausch      TV Möglingen    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Sara Bravo Baldomero        BM Canyamelar  
Stine Bredal Oftedal     A  Issy Paris Hand    Győri ETO KC  
Edra Bregovina        KHF Prishtina  
Zsófia Brettner      Siófok KC    Budaörs Handball  
Anne Brinch-Nielsen     u20  Fredericia HK    Team Esbjerg  
Madelen Bringaker      Flint Tønsberg    Skrim Kongsberg  
Mathilde Brixen      Hornbæk SF    Ålborg HK  
Nina Brkljačić      Havre Athletic Club    ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin  
Tatjana Brnović     A  ŽRK Danilovgrad    ZRK Buducnost  
Manon Brochot        Cercle Dijon Bourgogne  
Amanda Brogaard     u18  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Århus United  
Stine Broløs     (U20)  Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Audrey Bruneau     a  Hypo Niederösterreich    Merignac Handball  
Monika Brunner        HC Emmen  
Kamilla Bruus     (U20)  SK Århus    Århus United  
Dominika Brzezińska        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Janne Brøndum        Fredericia HK  
Nikoline Brøns      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Ajax København  
Eliza Buceschi     A  HC Dunărea Braila    ASC Corona Brasov  
Barbora Buchnerová        DHK Banik Most  
Michaela Budayová        HK Hodonin  
Katarina Bulatović     A  ZRK Buducnost    Rostov-Don  
Chloé Bulleux     a  Siófok KC    Issy Paris Hand  
Johanna Bundsen     A  IK Sävehof    København Håndbold  
Elisabeth Burkholder      Bayer Leverkusen    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Lindsey Burlet     u20  Metz Handball    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Yolande Byolo     A    Dynamique de Bokito  
Kinga Byzdra     A  ZRK Buducnost    MKS Lublin  
Julie Bødker      Ålborg HK    Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Simone Böhme     A  CSM Bucuresti    Siófok KC  
June Bøttger      Oppsal IF    Århus United  
Patricia Cabello Toribio      Universidad de León    Cleba León BM  
Marion Callavé      Nantes Loire Atlantique    ASU Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin  
Doungou Camara     A  Issy Paris Hand    Havre Athletic Club  
Rocio Campigli     (A)  Club Estudiantes de La Plata    CB La Calzada  
Romy Camus-Turpijn        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Sabrina Canata     A    A.A.U.  
Raquel Caño     a  Cleba León BM    CB La Calzada  
Milica Ćarapić      ŽRK Danilovgrad    ZRK Buducnost  
Adriana Cardoso      HSG Blomberg/Lippe    BM Bera Bera  
Micaela Casasola     A    BM Vélez  
Rebeca Castell        CBM Atlético Guardés  
Mercedes Castellanos     a  BM Zuazo    BM Bera Bera  
Itana Čavlović     U20  ŽRK Jagodina    Zagnos SK  
Takoua Chabchoub     A    OGC Nice Handball  
Lu Chang     (A)    Shandong Club  
Daria Chaplygina        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Edyta Charzyńska      MKS Lublin    KPR Kobierzyce  
Fanny Chatellet        SHBC La Motte Servolex  
Elisabeth Chávez     A  Fleury Loiret Handball    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Giovanna Chavez     A    Cerro Porteño  
Senda Chekir     A    Mégrine SHBF  
Ban Chenchen     A    Anhui Sports Centre  
Alla Chernyshkova        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Laurine Chesneau        Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Andreea Chiricuţă     (A)  HC Galati    ASC Corona Brasov  
Tereza Chovancová        DHC Slavia Praha  
Emilie Christensen     A  Glassverket IF    Larvik HK  
Freja Christensen        Glassverket IF  
Lærke Christensen     a  SK Århus    Randers HK  
Laura Christiansen      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Hadsten Håndbold  
Roxana Cârjan     u20  Vistal Lączpol Gdynia    CSM Bistrița  
Oana Cîrstea      CSM Bistrița    HC Dunărea Braila  
Hadja Cissé      OGC Nice Handball    AS Cannes/Mandelieu  
Hadja Cissé      OGC Nice Handball    Sola Håndball  
Linnéa Claeson      Skuru IK    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Pauline Coatanéa     (A)  Nantes Loire Atlantique    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Freja Cohrt Kyndbøl     B  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Odense Håndbold  
Allexandra Colac        SCM Craiova  
Elizabeth Collado      Bækkelagets SK    Skövde HF  
Maider Collantes Martiarena        CD Zarautz  
Manon Colombier      HB Octeville Sur Mer    Angoulême Charente Handball  
Christin Conrad      BSV Sachsen Zwickau    SC Markranstädt  
Martina Ćorković     u20  ŽRK Dugo Selo 55    Gjøvik HK  
Ana Correia     a    Volda Handball  
Cláudia Correia     A    Alavarium  
Cecilia Cossio        CDB Aula  
Mariana Costa     A  Nykøbing Falster HK    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Tamires Costa     A    EC Pinheiros  
Cosmina Cozma      HC Galati    Rapid Bucuresti  
Cosmina Cozma      HC Galati    ASC Corona Brasov  
Daniela Crap     a  CSM Bistrița    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Méryle Cravel        Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball  
Kyra Csapó        Metz Handball  
Bianca Curmenț     U20  CSS Măgura Cisnădie    SCM Timișoara  
Dragana Cvijić     A  ZRK Buducnost    ŽRK Vardar  
Lidija Cvijic     (A)  ŽRK Jagodina    Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball  
Klaudia Cygan     U20  SMS ZPRP Płock    MKS Piotrcovia  
Karolina Czyz        MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Francielle Da Rocha     (A)    ADC Estrela de Guarulhos  
Patricia da Silva     A    Thüringer HC  
Vilma da Silva     A    CD Marinha de Guerra  
Marta Dąbrowska      Stella Handball    KPR Kobierzyce  
Elena Dache      CSM Bucuresti    Rapid Bucuresti  
Edijana Dafe     a    BK Heid  
Hanna Daglund     (A)  Skuru IK    Viborg HK  
Karine Dahlum        Vipers Kristiansand  
Bettina Dajka      Békéscsaba ENKSE    Szeged KKSE  
Cecilie Dalmose      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    TMS Ringsted  
Klaudia Dalnoki      Hypo Niederösterreich    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Laura Damgaard      Skanderborg Håndbold    EH Ålborg  
Sanja Damnjanović     A  ŽRK Vardar    Siófok KC  
Blandine Dancette     A  Chambray Touraine Handball    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Deborah Dangueuger     u20  Brest Bretagne Handball    Issy Paris Hand  
Hanna Dankwardt      1. FSV Mainz 05    SG Bretzenheim  
Raïssa Dapina      Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Laurine Daquin     a  Fleury Loiret Handball    Boden Handboll IF  
Dominika Daszkiewicz        KPR Kobierzyce  
Eva Björk Davíðsdótt­ir     A  Sola Håndball    Ajax København  
Juliana de Araújo     (A)    MTK Budapest  
Juliana de Araújo     (A)    Havre Athletic Club  
Tamires de Araújo     A  Cercle Dijon Bourgogne    Larvik HK  
Stefanie de Beer        BVB Füchse Berlin  
Rissia de Oliveira     A    Atlético Petróleos de Luanda  
Dayane De Rocha     A    Molde HK  
Ana Miriam de Sousa      Chambray Touraine Handball    CSM Roman  
Mariangeles de Uriarte     A    AA Argentinos Juniors  
Dóra Deáki      Siófok KC    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Melvine Deba        Issy Paris Hand  
Denisa Dedu     A  ASC Corona Brasov    Siófok KC  
Lena Degenhardt     U20  TV Nellingen    TV Nellingen  
Mathilde Degoue     u18    Merignac Handball  
Valentina Degtiareva        Astrakhanochka  
Live Deila        Glassverket IF  
Sara Del Ganso González      Cleba León BM    Cleba León BM  
Ane Del Hoyo Gonzalez        CD Zarautz  
Melissa Delalande        Issy Paris Hand  
Andrea Dellenhed      BK Heid    BK Heid  
Sofia Demajová     (A)  ŠŠK Prešov    DHC Sokol Poruba  
Katarzyna Demiańczuk      KPR Kobierzyce    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Polina Deriavko        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Estefania Descalzo Perez        BM Canyamelar  
Marine Desgrolard      Brest Bretagne Handball    Chambray Touraine Handball  
Jelena Despotović     A  Debreceni VSC    RK Krim  
Wiebke Detjen     u20  HC Leipzig    SC Markranstädt  
Aminata Diagouraga        Fleury Loiret Handball  
Jéssica Dias      Fleury Loiret Handball    Havre Athletic Club  
Julia Diehl      HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach    SG RW Babenhausen  
Lea Diharce      Aunis Handball La Rochelle    HBCC Celles sur Belle  
Nicoleta Dincă     a  ASC Corona Brasov    CSM Bistrița  
Anna Dines        Virum/Sorgenfri HK  
Nikolett Diószegi      Békéscsaba ENKSE    Váci NKSE  
Marthe Diskerud      Follo HK    Stabæk Håndball  
Anastazija Đoković     (A)  Zagnos SK    ŽRK Naisa-Nis  
Alexandra Do Nascimento     a  Váci NKSE    Fehérvár KC  
Kamilla Dohn        EH Ålborg  
Luca Dombi     a  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Laura Dorp     u20  Fleury Loiret Handball    Rapid Bucuresti  
Aleksandra Dorsz      Vistal Lączpol Gdynia    EKS Start Elbląg  
Manuela Dos Reis        Metz Handball  
Karina dos Santos     A    BM San José  
Daniella Dragojevic      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Maja Dreyer        Lugi HF  
Katsiaryna Dronava        Gomel HC  
Diana Druţu     a    HC Dunărea Braila  
Vilte Duknauskaite      TSV 1913 Eintracht Böddiger    SV Germania Fritzlar  
Kelly Dulfer     A  VfL Oldenburg    København Håndbold  
Anna Durynina        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Veronika Dvořáková        DHK Banik Most  
Ksenia Dyachenko      HC Kuban    HC Lada  
Bogna Dybul     a  HSG Hannover-Badenstedt    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Victoria Dydar        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Dorota Dzienisz        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Rikke Ebbesen     b  Nykøbing Falster HK    København Håndbold  
Lena Ebel      TSG Ketsch    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Magdalna Ećimović        RK Podravka  
Louise Egestorp     u20  SønderjyskE    TTH Holstebro  
Nives Egli     a  Spono Eagles    LK Zug  
Naiara Egózkue     a  BM Zuazo    CBM Atlético Guardés  
Hildigunnur Einarsdóttir     A  HC Leipzig    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Karichma Ekoh     (A)  Nantes Loire Atlantique    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Asma El Ghaoui      Győri ETO KC    Siófok KC  
Linnea Elfström      Spårvägens HF    Skövde HF  
Christina Elm     B  København Håndbold    IK Sävehof  
Beatrix Élő     u20  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Kisvárdai KC  
Patricia Elorza     a  BM Bera Bera    BM Zuazo  
Cristina Enache      U Cluj    HCM Baia Mare  
Annika Enevoldsen        AGF  
Louise Engstrøm        Bjerringbro fH  
Hanna Eriksson      IK Sävehof    Önnereds HK  
Sofia Eriksson      Skånela IF    Skånela IF  
Anne-Sofie Ernstrøm     u18  SK Århus    Århus United  
Fia Ertzinger        Team Eslövs IK  
Irene Espinola     a  BM Zuazo    Borussia Dortmund  
Raquel Espinosa Fernández      Oviedo BF    Cleba León BM  
Anne Essam     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Analia Estaque     A    Cerro Porteño  
Dolors Esterri Comes        BM Canyamelar  
Rafika Ettaqi     (A)  Borussia Dortmund    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Vilde Evensen      Levanger HK    Tromsø HK  
Anita Ewert        HG OKT  
Deonise Fachinello     A  Odense Håndbold    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Freja Fagerberg      Roskilde Håndbold    Rødovre HK  
Eline Fagerheim     U20  Gjøvik HK    Vipers Kristiansand  
Sisse Marie Fahlberg      Ålgård HK    Sola Håndball  
Anne Fahrendorff      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK  
Camilla Fangel     b  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Irene Fanton        Glassverket IF  
Evelin Farkas      Siófok KC    Budaörs Handball  
Kata Farkas        Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Veronika Farkas      Váci NKSE    Mosonmagyaróvári KC  
Juliette Faure        ES Besançon  
Helene Fauskanger      Tertnes Håndball    Viking TIF  
Helene Fauske     (A)  Stabæk Håndball    FC Midtjylland  
Elizaveta Fedorova        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Bozana Fekete      ETV Erdi VSE    Vasas SC  
Teja Ferfolja     A  DHB Rotweiss Thun    CSM Roman  
Mariane Fernandes        Molde HK  
Maria Fernández     A    Cerro Porteño  
Nathalie Fernandez      GT Söder    IF Hellton  
Virginia Fernández        CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Alicia Fernández Fraga     (A)  BM Bera Bera    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Ana Ferrer Prohias     a    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Natalia Fesdorf        TSG Ober-Eschbach  
Esmeralda Fetahovic        Lugi HF  
Marte Figenschau        Glassverket IF  
Anne Sofie Filtenborg     U20  Randers HK    Viborg HK  
Katharina Filter        Buxtehuder SV  
Vilde Finneide        Stabæk Håndball  
Mari Finstad Bergum     U20  Gjøvik HK    Larvik HK  
Nina Fischer     U20  SG BBM Bietigheim    TG Nürtingen  
Sofie Flader     u20  København Håndbold    Århus United  
Hannah Flodman     U20  VästeråsIrsta HF    Lugi HF  
Johanna Flygelholm        Skövde HF  
Csenge Fodor        Győri ETO KC  
Mabana-Ma Fofana        Issy Paris Hand  
Hanna Fogelström     a  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Viborg HK  
Julie Foggea     (A)  Fleury Loiret Handball    ETV Erdi VSE  
Ange Fonguieng     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Leticia Forcado     A    San Lorenzo  
Cajsa Forsberg        Önnereds HK  
Clara Forsberg        BK Heid  
Johanna Forsberg      BK Heid    IK Sävehof  
Paula Förster      Berliner TSC    BVB Füchse Berlin  
María Francés Aguado        CBM Elche Mustang  
Line Frandsen        TTH Holstebro  
Kristina Franić     a  ZRK Cakovec    Kastamonu BSK  
Roxanne Frank        ES Besançon  
Anna Franková      HC Rödertal    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Lea Franušić      RK Podravka    RK Podravka  
Rania Fredj     a    Mégrine SHBF  
Moa Fredriksson        Storhamar IL  
Sara Frejd        VästeråsIrsta HF  
Merel Freriks     U20  Emmen & Omstrek Handball    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Noëlle Frey     A  Spono Eagles    DHB Rotweiss Thun  
Sonja Frey     A  Cercle Dijon Bourgogne    Issy Paris Hand  
Anja Friedrich (2)      SC Markranstädt    HC Rückmarsdorf  
Tereza Fryčáková     (A)    DHK Zora Olomouc  
Vendula Fryčáková     (A)    DHK Zora Olomouc  
Asuka Fujita     A    Sony Semiconductor  
Hajnalka Futaki        Kispesti NKK  
Flávia Gabina Lima        Fehérvár KC  
Ida Gabrielsen (2)     u20  Tertnes Håndball    Fana IL  
Line Gabs      Tarm/Foersum GF    Håndbold Mejrup/Hvam  
Maria Gafonova      HC Kuban    HC Lada  
Ivana Gakidova     A  Molde HK    ASPTT Strasbourg  
Ionela Gâlcă     a    AC Issoudun Handball  
Emilia Galińska     (A)  Neckarsulmer Sport-Union    Borussia Dortmund  
Malene Gandrup      SK Århus    Århus United  
Macarena Gandulfo     A  Helvetia Alcobendas    CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Yuliya Ganichkina      Gomel HC    BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Julie Gantzel      Ringkøbing Håndbold    FC Midtjylland  
Maryam Garba      Issy Paris Hand    Havre Athletic Club  
Maria Garbuz     a  Debreceni VSC    Kisvárdai KC  
Luz Garcete     A    Cerro Porteño  
Nuria Garcia Arderiu      HBCC Celles sur Belle    AS Cannes/Mandelieu  
Martha Garsjø        Gjerpen Håndball  
Daphne Gautschi      LK Zug    Metz Handball  
Szonja Gávai     (A)  Békéscsaba ENKSE    ETV Erdi VSE  
Daria Gavrish      Stavropol-SKFU    NUR HC Mingachevir  
Marija Gedroit     A  Kisvárdai KC    Bayer Leverkusen  
Olivia Gemmel      Eskilstuna Guif    VästeråsIrsta HF  
Sabrina Genilke      Frankfurter HC    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Nanna Georgi      Bjerringbro fH    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Kristina Georgijev     a  Ardesen Genclik SK    Rapid Bucuresti  
Kristina Georgijev     a  Ardesen Genclik SK    Ardesen Genclik SK  
Tamara Georgijev     A  RK Krim    Kisvárdai KC  
Szimonetta Gera      HSG Blomberg/Lippe    TV Nellingen  
Fanni Gerháth     u20  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Budaörs Handball  
Natalia Gestja        BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Ann-Cathrin Giegerich     a  SG BBM Bietigheim    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Boeun Gim     A    Gyeongnam Development Corp.  
Panna Gindeli     u20  Dunaújvárosi KKA    Szeged KKSE  
Klaudija Gjeorgievska      ŽRK Vardar    Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Iryna Glibko     A  CSM Roman    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Marie-Paule Gnabouyou     a  Viborg HK    Siófok KC  
Ivana Godeč     (A)    ZRK Buducnost  
Julie Godel      Alliance Erdre et Loire    Sun AL Bouillargues  
Alexandra Gogoriță        HC Alba Sebeş  
Haizea Goikoetxea Briz        CD Zarautz  
Iuliia Golubeva        Gomel HC  
Elaine Gomes     (A)    Kastamonu BSK  
Carla Gomez        CBM Atlético Guardés  
Tainara Goncalves        Universidade Metodista  
Gisela Gonzalez     A    Cerro Porteño  
Amaia Gonzalez De Garibay     A  CDB Aula    BM Zuazo  
Ana Gonzalez Sanchez     (A)    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Ionela Goran      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    CSM Slatina  
Adrianna Górna     A  AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk    MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Olga Gorshenina     a  HC Kuban    Fehérvár KC  
Linnea Gotthold      Skånela IF    Skånela IF  
Ainhoa Granado Loidi        CD Zarautz  
Charlotte Granfelt      Sola Håndball    VästeråsIrsta HF  
Clémence Grangy        Havre Athletic Club  
Lucie Granier        ES Besançon  
Rikke Marie Granlund        Oppsal IF  
Thea Granlund      Oppsal IF    Fjellhammer IL  
Julie Granum        Oppsal IF  
Cathrine Graugaard        Lyngby HK  
Rikke Marie Grave        Gjerpen Håndball  
Mette Gravholt     a  Nykøbing Falster HK    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Mette Gravholt     a  Nykøbing Falster HK    Dinamo București  
Sanja Gregorc     a    RK Krim  
Ellen Grehag        Skara HF  
Cecilie Greve     (A)  Randers HK    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Lotte Grigel     A  Rostov-Don    Debreceni VSC  
Manon Grimaud     u20  Fleury Loiret Handball    Handball Plan de Cuques  
Kaja Grindheim        Oppsal IF  
Evelien Grob     u20  TV Nellingen    Dalfsen Handbal  
Denise Großheim     u20  HSG Blomberg/Lippe    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Hannah Grothnes      SG 09 Kirchhof    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Veronika Grozovsky        Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan  
Anna Grundtvig      Roskilde Håndbold    Ajax København  
Lareen Gräser      SVG Celle    HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  
Neringa Gudaitytė     A  Šiaulių Sporto Gimnazija    MRK Žalgiris Kaunas  
Anamarija Gugic      RK Podravka    Gjerpen Håndball  
Vanda Gulyás      ETV Erdi VSE    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Josefine Gundersen Lien     u20  Fana IL    Tertnes Håndball  
Jonna Gustafsson        IF Hellton  
Clara Gustavsson        Skövde HF  
Jennifer Gutierrez Bermejo     A  CBF Malaga Costa del Sol    CBM Atlético Guardés  
Barbara Györi      ETV Erdi VSE    Vasas SC  
Rebeka Györkös      Budaörs Handball    Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Hanna Gärdfors        Kärra HF  
Rakel Gåra Alvern     U20  Stabæk Håndball    Aker Topphåndball  
Gréta Hadfi        Ferencvárosi TC  
Noémi Háfra     A  MTK Budapest    Ferencvárosi TC  
Celine Hagen      Bækkelagets SK    Skövde HF  
Nathalie Hagman     A  Nykøbing Falster HK    CSM Bucuresti  
Ilona Haikova     A    SC Galytchanka  
Zhang Haixia     A    Jiangsu Club  
Marigona Hajdari        Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Csenge Hajduch      Fehérvár KC    Debreceni VSC  
Sofie Hakala      Odder Håndbold    AGF  
Signe Hald      Vendsyssel Håndbold    Viborg HK  
Siren Hals        Glassverket IF  
Elisabeth Hammerstad      Levanger HK    Gjerpen Håndball  
Amal Hamrouni     A  Club Africain    ASF Sfax  
Nesrine Hamza     (A)    Jamiyat Nesaiyat al Mahdia  
Steinunn Hansdóttir     A  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK  
Anette Helene Hansen     u20    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Anne Mette Hansen     (A)  København Håndbold    Győri ETO KC  
Camilla Hansen        SønderjyskE  
Henriette Hansen (2)      FC Midtjylland    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Lea Hansen     (U20)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Lea Hansen     (U20)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Louise Hansen        TMS Ringsted  
Regitze Hansen        Ajax København  
Maja Hansson        Kristianstad Handboll  
Nozomi Hara     A    Mie Violet’Iris  
Katrine Harberg        Oppsal IF  
Júlia Hársfalvi     (A)  Győri ETO KC    Debreceni VSC  
Alma Hasanic     A  Larvik HK    Storhamar IL  
Sigríður Hauksdóttir        HK Iceland  
Christina Haurum      Hypo Niederösterreich    Buxtehuder SV  
Janni Havlykke      Bjerringbro fH    Roskilde Håndbold  
Frederikke Hedegaard        FC Midtjylland  
Frederikke Hedegaard        FC Midtjylland  
Line Hedegaard (2)      Hadsten Håndbold    Rødovre HK  
Hanna Hedlund        Skuru IK  
Emilie Hegh Arntzen     A  Byåsen    Vipers Kristiansand  
Therese Heidelberg        Larvik HK  
Tara Heimen        Molde HK  
Kathrine Heindahl     A  Randers HK    Odense Håndbold  
Leonie Heinrichs      TV Beyeröhde    HSV Solingen/Gräfrath  
Kristine Helberg        Rælingen HK  
Cecilie Helding        Slagelse HK  
Johanna Heldmann     u20  SVG Celle    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Nathalie Hendrikse      VOC Amsterdam    Gjerpen Håndball  
Sophie Herbrecht     a  Chambray Touraine Handball    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Julia Herbst     (U20)  Buxtehuder SV    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Camilla Herrem     A  ŽRK Vardar    Sola Håndball  
Beatriz Herreros Hidalgo        BM Canyamelar  
Sabine Heusdens      HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Kimiko Hida     (A)    Sony Semiconductor  
Alina Hiller        SV Allensbach  
Line Hindhede      Ringkøbing Håndbold    Skara HF  
Maria Hjertner     B  Byåsen    Larvik HK  
Mathilde Hjetland        Vipers Kristiansand  
Anne Sofie Hjort     a  SK Århus    Randers HK  
Paula Hoha      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    HC Alba Sebeş  
Mathilde Holck      Utleira IL    Charlottenlund SK  
Renate Holm      Vikersund IF    Glassverket IF  
Emmely Holmboe     (U20)  HIK    Roskilde Håndbold  
Benedicte Holsen        Molde HK  
Josefin Holst      Tyresö Handboll    Skuru IK  
Tiril Holst        Sola Håndball  
Celine Holst Elkjær     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Århus United  
Astrid Holstad      Storhamar IL    Byåsen  
Astrid Holstad      Storhamar IL    Charlottenlund SK  
Tamara Horacek     (A)  Metz Handball    Issy Paris Hand  
Veronika Hořáková        DHC Slavia Praha  
Mana Horikawa     (A)    Hiroshima Maple Reds  
Bernadett Hornyák     U20  Dunaújvárosi KKA    Váci NKSE  
Ana Maria Horobeț      CSM Unirea Slobozia    HC Dunărea Braila  
Bernadett Horváth     a  Budaörs Handball    Mosonmagyaróvári KC  
Dóra Horváth      MTK Budapest    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Dorina Horváth        Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Boglárka Hosszú      MTK Budapest    Kozarmisleny SE  
Victorine Houessinon      Cognac ALJO    Merignac Handball  
Manon Houette     A  Thüringer HC    Metz Handball  
Dione Housheer     (A)    VOC Amsterdam  
Ane Hovland     U20  Glassverket IF    Stabæk Håndball  
Pia Hren     a    RK Zagorje  
Lara Hrnčič     (A)  RK Krim    RK Žalec  
Josefine Huber     A  HSG Blomberg/Lippe    Thüringer HC  
Anne Hubinger     a  HC Leipzig    Thüringer HC  
Anette Hudák      Győri ETO KC    DHC Slavia Praha  
Anna Huse        Oppsal IF  
Kristine Huseth        Oslo-Studentenes IK  
Anne Hykkelbjerg      Viborg HK    Viborg HK  
Sofie Hyvönen      TuS Nettelstedt    Team Eslövs IK  
Kamilla Høgh Kristensen (2)      Bjerringbro fH    AGF  
Marie Høgh Poulsen      Viborg HK    Viborg HK  
Mie Højlund     (A)  Randers HK    Odense Håndbold  
Tuva Høve        Byåsen  
Christina Haahr      TTH Holstebro    Bjerringbro fH  
Martine Håkonsen        Glassverket IF  
Janne Håvelsrud Eklo     u20  Levanger HK    Follo HK  
Iasmina Ichim        HC Dunărea Braila  
Filippa Idéhn     A  Team Esbjerg    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Anna Igorevna        BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Ayaka Ikehara     A  Mie Violet’Iris    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Alena Ikhneva     u20  Fleury Loiret Handball    Astrakhanochka  
Diana Ilina     A  ŽRK Vardar    HC Dunărea Braila  
Anastasiia Illarionova        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Ana-Maria Inculeț     u20  HC Zalǎu    CSM Unirea Slobozia  
Emma Ingvarsson      Enköping HF    VästeråsIrsta HF  
Alexandra Iovănescu      CSM Unirea Slobozia    CSM Roman  
Neli Irman     A  ZRK Buducnost    Spono Eagles  
Minami Itano     A    Hiroshima Maple Reds  
Eva Ivana        Århus United  
Brigita Ivanauskaite     A    Fredrikstad BK  
Roberta Ivanauskaite     A    Fredericia HK  
Ines Ivancok     A  MGA Fivers    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Natalia Ivanova      Zvezda Zvenigorod    HC Lada  
Marianne Iversen      Glassverket IF    Flint Tønsberg  
Ikumi Iwabuchi     (A)    Nippon Sport Science University  
Hatou Jabby      KH-7 BM Granollers    CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Lorena Jackstadt      SV Union Halle Neustadt    HSV Solingen/Gräfrath  
Amalie Jacobsen      SK Århus    Horsens HK  
Emilie Jacobsen     u20  Lyngby HK    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Sabina Jacobsen     A  FC Midtjylland    CSM Bucuresti  
Vivien Jäger      HC Rödertal    TV Nellingen  
Annika Jakobsen     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    FC Midtjylland  
Astrid Jakobsen      Bjerringbro fH    Lyngby HK  
Sigrid Jakobsen        Flint Tønsberg  
Britta Jakobsson        Skövde HF  
Dorota Jakubowska        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Anđela Janjušević     (A)  Siófok KC    RK Krim  
Nataša Janković     (A)  Ardesen Genclik SK    Molde HK  
Michaela Janoušková     (A)  Bayer Leverkusen    TV Beyeröhde  
Edona Januzi        Hypo Niederösterreich  
Ines Jaouadi     A    ASF Teboulba  
Clarisse Jeanette        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Julie Jensen      Vendsyssel Håndbold    EH Ålborg  
Laura Jensen (2)     U20  FC Midtjylland    FC Midtjylland  
Rikke Jensen (2)     u20  IK Sävehof    BK Heid  
Nicoline Jeppesen        Søndermarkens IK  
Harang Jo     A    Gwangju Metropolitan City Corp.  
Kristianna Joensen     A    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Pernille Johannsen      Odense Håndbold    SønderjyskE  
Ronja Johansen     B  København Håndbold    Lyngby HK  
Vilde Johansen (1)     B  Larvik HK    Tertnes Håndball  
Mikaela Johansson     a  Kristianstad Handboll    SV Union Halle Neustadt  
Sara Johansson (1)     a  Skövde HF    Randers HK  
Danielle Jóia     A    EC Pinheiros  
Rut Jónsdóttir     a  FC Midtjylland    Team Esbjerg  
Sunna Jónsdóttir     (A)    Skara HF  
Mathilde Jubault      Chambray Touraine Handball    HBCC Celles sur Belle  
Eszter Juhász        MTK Budapest  
Eden Julien      Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Sun AL Bouillargues  
Josephine Juncker     u18  Roskilde Håndbold    Ajax København  
Mathilde Juncker     (B)  SK Århus    Randers HK  
Ji In Jung     A    Baekyang HS  
Sascha Juul      Ajax København    IK Grane  
Linnea Jönsson      Kristianstad Handboll    Önnereds HK  
Kristina Jørgensen (2)     A  Skanderborg Håndbold    Viborg HK  
Stine Jørgensen (2)     A  FC Midtjylland    Odense Håndbold  
Stefanie Kaiser     (A)  VfL Oldenburg    Boden Handboll IF  
Josepha Kallenberg      BSV Sachsen Zwickau    TSG Ober-Eschbach  
Evelina Källhage     u20  Önnereds HK    H65 Höör HK  
Natália Kamalandua     A    Atlético Petróleos de Luanda  
Laura Kamdop     a  RK Krim    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Oliwia Kamińska        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Kaja Kamp Nielsen      Vendsyssel Håndbold    EH Ålborg  
Eunhye Kang     A    Korea National Sports University  
Orsolya Karalyos      Budaörs Handball    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Anastasia Karaseva        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Lovisa Kardell        Skara HF  
Birgitte Karlsen Hagen     u20  Tertnes Håndball    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Ida Karlsson        HK Aranäs  
Karin Karlsson        Fredrikstad BK  
Louise Karlsson (2)      IK Sävehof    Önnereds HK  
Szabina Karnik      Dunaújvárosi KKA    MTK Budapest  
Ksenia Karpacheva     a  HC Lada    HC Kuban  
Anastasiya Karpova     u20    Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Elke Karsten     A  Handball Libre    BM Bera Bera  
Flóra Katona     u20  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Kisvárdai KC  
Chie Katsuren     A    Omron  
Anna Kawamura     (A)    Sony Semiconductor  
Eri Kawashima     (A)    Mie Violet’Iris  
Tomomi Kawata     (A)    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Yasemin Kaya        Eskişehir Hentbol  
Anita Kitti Kazai      Fehérvár KC    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Fanta Keita     u18  Stella Handball    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Line Kejser        Rødovre HK  
Raluca Kelemen     u18    HC Zalǎu  
Lisa Kelm        Frankfurter HC  
Manja Kelm        Frankfurter HC  
Teodora Keramicieva     A  ŽRK Vardar    ŽRK Vardar  
Maria Kercikova      Univirsitet Izhevsk    HC Lada  
Josephin Keßler      Berliner TSC    Frankfurter HC  
Yulia Khomenko        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Charlotte Kieffer        Metz Handball  
Anne Kildevæld        Ålborg HK  
Hee Jin Kim     A    Incheon Metropolitan City  
Seon Hwa Kim     A    SK Sugar Gliders  
Helene Kindberg        FC Midtjylland  
Laura Kirchoff        Team Esbjerg  
Ragnhild Kirkeby        Stabæk Håndball  
Bernadett Kiss      Debreceni VSC    Balmazujvaros  
Rikke Klausen      Stabæk Håndball    Glassverket IF  
Anne Sofie Kleemann      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Rødovre HK  
Bobana Klikovać     A  Fehérvár KC    SCM Craiova  
Sabine Klimek      HC Zalǎu    SCM Timișoara  
Irina Klimenko     u20  Astrakhanochka    NUR HC Mingachevir  
Elin Klitte      KFUM Lundagård    H43 Lund  
Nienke Kluit        HV VVW  
Nikolina Knežević     (A)    ŽRK Danilovgrad  
Karen Knútsdóttir     (A)  OGC Nice Handball    Fram  
Monika Kobylińska     A  Vistal Lączpol Gdynia    TusSies Metzingen  
Anna Kochetova     A  Dinamo Volgograd    Astrakhanochka  
Leonie Kockel      Borussia Dortmund    Borussia Dortmund  
Jessica Kockler      DJK/MJC Trier    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Carina Koepcke      SG Bretzenheim    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Branka Konatar     (A)  ŽRK Danilovgrad    ZRK Buducnost  
Monika Kongsgaard      Skanderborg Håndbold    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Katarzyna Koniuszaniec     a    Kastamonu BSK  
Karolina Konsur     a  Bayer Leverkusen    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Ena Konta        ŽRK Sinj  
Kamila Kordovská     A  DHC Slavia Praha    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Agnieszka Kordunowską        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Dorina Korsós     a  Győri ETO KC    TusSies Metzingen  
Nora Kortaberria Bilbao        CD Zarautz  
Simone Köster        Ibbenbürener SV  
Valerie Kotolichenko        HC Lada  
Nataliya Kotsina     A  Muratpasa BSK    Kastamonu BSK  
Manel Kouki     A  Toulouse Féminin Handball    Stella Handball  
Patricia Kovacs (2)     A  Hypo Niederösterreich    Váci NKSE  
Natalia Kowalczyk        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Arlinda Krasniqi     A    KHF Istogu  
Melanie Krautwaschl      ZVH Wiener Neustadt    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Tammy Kreibich        HC Rödertal  
Kaja Kristensen      Pors Håndball    Rælingen HK  
Louise Kristensen     b  Nykøbing Falster HK    Århus United  
Stine Kristensen      Skanderborg Håndbold    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Annika Kriwat      Borussia Dortmund    ASC 09 Dortmund  
Natasa Krnić     a  HC Dunărea Braila    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Line Krogh     u20    Ajax København  
Christina Krogshede     a  Ajax København    FIF  
Nikoleta Krokavecová        SHK Veseli nad Moravou  
Natalia Krupa     (A)  KPR Ruch Chorzów    SPR Szczecin  
Camila Krussel     (A)    BM San José  
Alexandra Kubasta        TusSies Metzingen  
Kathrine Kubicki      DHG Odense    Ajax København  
Karolina Kudłacz     A  HC Leipzig    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Anastasia Kudryashova        HC Lada  
Fanny Küller      Skånela IF    Skånela IF  
Patrycja Kulwinska     a    Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Adriana Kurdzielewicz        MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Amanda Kurtović     A  Larvik HK    CSM Bucuresti  
Nele Kurzke      HC Leipzig    HC Rödertal  
Margarita Kushnyr     u20  Zvezda Zvenigorod    HC Kuban  
Margarita Kushnyr     u20  Zvezda Zvenigorod    KSK Luch  
Bettina Kuti        MTK Budapest  
Iulia Kutsevalova        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Anna Kvasnicová     u18    UHC Stockerau  
Kristina Kvedariene     A    MRK Žalgiris Kaunas  
Linda Kühl        HSG Jörl/DE Viöl  
Marie Lachat      ES Besançon    Saint Grégoire Rennes Métropole  
Georgiana Lǎcrǎmioara Stan      CSM Unirea Slobozia    HC Dunărea Braila  
Nicole Ladegaard        HIK  
Ida Lagerbon      FC Midtjylland    Fredericia HK  
Anna Lagerquist     A  Lugi HF    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Anastasia Lagina      KSK Luch    HC Lada  
Emma Laigaard      Hadsten Håndbold    AGF  
Rita Lakatos      Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Váci NKSE  
Kinga Lalewicz      AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk    AZS Koszaliń  
Sarah Lamp      SVG Celle    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Silvia Lampis        HF Teramo  
Kim Land        HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Laurisa Landré     A  SCM Craiova    Metz Handball  
Saskia Lang     (A)  HC Leipzig    Thüringer HC  
Kathrine Lange        Team Esbjerg  
Emma Larsen      Fredericia HK    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Mette Larsen        Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Katrine Larson      Skanderborg Håndbold    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Hanna Larsson (2)        Borås HK  
Lina Larsson     u20    Lidingö SK  
Linn Larsson (1)     a    Lidingö SK  
Cristina Laslo     A  U Cluj    ZRK Buducnost  
Coralie Lassource     B  Issy Paris Hand    ETV Erdi VSE  
Deborah Lassource        Issy Paris Hand  
Emma Laursen     U18  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Mélanie Lecut        AS Cannes/Mandelieu  
Kamila Ledesma     A    BM San José  
Migyeong Lee     A    Hiroshima Maple Reds  
Louise Lefèvre        Issy Paris Hand  
Melanie Legarth        Kolding IF  
Mette Leipart      Glassverket IF    Oppsal IF  
Erika Lellky        Ystads IF  
Jessica Lepere        HBCC Celles sur Belle  
Yana Lesovaya        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Trine Leth      SK Århus    Skara HF  
Emilie Levinsen      Lyngby HK    Gudme HK  
Maryna Liebiedieva        ŠŠK Prešov  
Lea Lignières        Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Juliana Lima     u20  EC Pinheiros    Debreceni VSC  
Elin Lindén     (A)  FC Midtjylland    VästeråsIrsta HF  
Linnea Lindfeldt     U20  Kärra HF    BK Heid  
Emelie Lindgren      Skånela IF    Kungsängens SK  
Annick Lipman     a  Vipers Kristiansand    Gjerpen Håndball  
Kristina Liščević     a  Siófok KC    Team Esbjerg  
Marija Lojpur     (A)  ŽRK Radnički Kragujevac    ZRK Medicinar Šabac  
Marta Lopez (1)     a  BM Bera Bera    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Arima López Fontán      AD Carballal    CB Sporting La Rioja  
Cira Loqauy      Nantes Loire Atlantique    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Manon Loqauy      Nantes Loire Atlantique    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Diane Louoba     A    CM Aubervilliers  
Ivana Lovrić     a    ŽRK Samobor  
Iryna Lozinska      KSS Kielce    SPR Olkusz  
Angelika Luberecka        HC Rödertal  
Annika Luckert        FSG Waiblingen/Korb  
Maria Luján     u18  Rocasa Gran Canaria    BM Zuazo  
Karoline Lund     U20  Rælingen HK    Aker Topphåndball  
Amelia Lundbäck      Kungälvs HK    IK Sävehof  
Katrine Lunde     A  Rostov-Don    Vipers Kristiansand  
Kristine Lunde     a  Vipers Kristiansand    Vipers Kristiansand  
Lene Lunde        Kolding IF  
Tilda Lundqvist        Team Eslövs IK  
Sofie Lundsgaard      DHG Odense    Gudme HK  
Ebba Lundstedt        IK Sävehof  
Alexandra Lundström      Tyresö Handboll    Önnereds HK  
Cristina Lung        SCM Craiova  
Iveta Luzumová     A  Thüringer HC    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Sophie Lütke      MTV 1860 Altlandsberg    SV Union Halle Neustadt  
Heidi Løke     A    Storhamar IL  
Tonje Løseth     B  TusSies Metzingen    FC Midtjylland  
Christina Lövgren        Skara HF  
Lena Løwe      Larvik HK    Levanger HK  
Kristin Machau        HSG Jörl/DE Viöl  
Patricia Macias Gutierrez        CB Móstoles  
Linda Mack     a  SG BBM Bietigheim    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Camilla Madsen (1)      Fredericia HK    Horsens HK  
Mona Magloth      Hypo Niederösterreich    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Teodora Magurean        Hypo Niederösterreich  
Julia Maidhof     U20  HSG Bensheim/Auerbach    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Alina Măierean        HC Alba Sebeş  
Andrada Maior-Paşca      CSM Bistrița    CS Minaur  
Fabiola Makamte     (A)    Narbonne Handball  
Snezhana Makhneva      Stavropol-SKFU    HC Kuban  
Veronika Malá     A  VfL Oldenburg    Issy Paris Hand  
Elizaveta Malashenko     A  HC Lada    Astrakhanochka  
Korenelia Małecka        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Marit Malm Frafjord     a  Larvik HK    CSM Bucuresti  
Beatrice Mambeng     (A)    Tonnerre Kalara Club  
Roxane Manini        La Roche sur Yon Vendée  
Sandrine Mappa     (A)    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Šárka Marčíková     A  DHC Sokol Poruba    SPR Szczecin  
Ana Marín        CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Nikolett Marincsák      Debreceni VSC    Kisvárdai KC  
Tea Marinovic     (A)  ŽRK Danilovgrad    ZRK Buducnost  
Jelena Marković     a  SCM Craiova    SCM Timișoara  
Justine Martel      OGC Nice Handball    Handball Plan de Cuques  
Jane Martens      VfL Oldenburg    VfL Oldenburg  
Carmen Martin     A  CSM Bucuresti    OGC Nice Handball  
Ana Martinez     a  BM Bera Bera    OGC Nice Handball  
Natalia Martinez Castellanos     (A)    CB Porriño  
Caroline Martins      Dinamo București    Molde HK  
Gréta Márton     U20  MTK Budapest    Ferencvárosi TC  
Veleriia Maslova        Rostov-Don  
Paulina Masna      AZS Laczpol AWFiS Gdansk    Boden Handboll IF  
Ekaterina Matlashova     A    HC Kuban  
Siw Matras     U20    TMS Ringsted  
Helene Matre        Stord Handball  
Anri Matsumura     A    Sony Semiconductor  
Tilda Matthijs      Skövde HF    KH-7 BM Granollers  
Julia Mauler     a  WAT Atzgersdorf    Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball  
Tamara Mavsar     a  ŽRK Vardar    RK Krim  
Alice Mazens        Issy Paris Hand  
Alexandra Mazzucco     (A)  HC Leipzig    Thüringer HC  
Vanessa Medibe     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Adriana Medveďová     A  Iuventa Michalovce    HC Dunărea Braila  
Katharina Meier        Buxtehuder SV  
Jill Meijer     U20  SVG Celle    Bayer Leverkusen  
Celina Meißner     (U20)  SG BBM Bietigheim    TG Nürtingen  
Marta Méndez      Cleba León BM    CBM Atlético Guardés  
Mo Mengmeng     A    Jiangsu Club  
Sun Mengxing     A    Shanghai Club  
Zhou Mengxue     A    Anhui Sports Centre  
Tiril Günther Merg      Glassverket IF    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Andrea Mertens      TSG Ketsch    TSG Ober-Eschbach  
Annika Meyer     u20  Buxtehuder SV    København Håndbold  
Juliane Meyer      Berliner TSC    BVB Füchse Berlin  
Jovana Micevska      ŽRK Vardar    ŽRK Vardar  
Monika Michalow     (A)    AZS Koszaliń  
Celine Michielsen     a  TusSies Metzingen    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Franziska Mietzner     a  HC Leipzig    Bayer Leverkusen  
Zorica Mihajlova     u20    Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Zarina Mihaylovska        BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Irina Mikhaylyuta     u20  HC Kuban    KSK Luch  
Irina Mikhaylyuta     u20  HC Kuban    HC Kuban  
Charlotte Mikkelsen      SK Århus    Århus United  
Ida Mikkelsen     u20  Skara HF    Önnereds HK  
Klaudia Miklós      Váci NKSE    Váci NKSE  
Veronika Mikulášková        DHK Banik Most  
Vesna Milanovic     (A)  RK Krim    Kisvárdai KC  
Suzana Miličić        ŽRK Naisa-Nis  
Ewgenija Minevskaja     (A)  HC Leipzig    TusSies Metzingen  
Daniela Miño     a  Fleury Loiret Handball    HBCC Celles sur Belle  
Carolline Minto     (A)  AD Blumenau    Gomel HC  
Carolline Minto     (A)  AD Blumenau    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Yulia Mironova        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Krystsina Misachenka        Gomel HC  
Adrijana Mišković      Adana Şakirpaşa SK    Zagnos SK  
Adriana Míšová      DHK Banik Most    DHC Slavia Praha  
Melkorka Mist Gunnarsdóttir     (A)    HK Iceland  
Kitty Mistina      Kecskeméti NKSE    Fehérvár KC  
Sara Mitova     (A)  ŽRK Vardar    SønderjyskE  
Cristina Mitrache      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Gordana Mitrović      HSG Blomberg/Lippe    Thüringer HC  
Lena Mittendorfer      Hypo Niederösterreich    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Louisa Mittet     u20    Roskilde Håndbold  
Noémi Mód      Ferencvárosi TC    MTK Budapest  
Martine Moen     (B)  Randers HK    Fredrikstad BK  
Caroline Moesgaard        Lyngby HK  
Emma Mogensen     u20  SK Århus    Århus United  
Karolina Mokrzka        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Orsolya Monori     u20  Ferencvárosi TC    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Simone Monsrud Pedersen      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Ajax København  
Carolina Morais     (A)    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Cristina Morell Garcia        HC Puig d’en Valls  
Hanne Morlandstø      Molde HK    Molde HK  
Delyne Morlas     A    Cerro Porteño  
Antje Mosche      Ahrensburger TSV    Ahrensburger TSV  
Theodóra Moutsogianni        Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Savica Mrkić     a  WHC Vardar (2)    Grótta HK  
Paulina Muchocka      EKS Start Elbląg    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Dijana Mugoša        Ardesen Genclik SK  
Silvia Mulabo     a    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Caroline Müller     a  VfL Oldenburg    Borussia Dortmund  
Sandra Münch      TV Beyeröhde    HSV Solingen/Gräfrath  
Laura Muñiz Gallego      CDB Aula    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Esma Muratović     U20  Madeira Andebol SAD    Kastamonu BSK  
Christianne Mwange Mwasesa     A    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Mia Møldrup     b  Nantes Loire Atlantique    København Håndbold  
Mia Møller     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK  
Cecilie Mørch Hansen     u20  Ringkøbing Håndbold    Randers HK  
Hawa N'Daye     u20  Metz Handball    Chambray Touraine Handball  
Mika Nagata     A    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Shiori Nagata     A    Omron  
Lívia Nagy      Ferencvárosi TC    Ferencvárosi TC  
Petra Nagy      Bad Wildungen Vipers    BSV Sachsen Zwickau  
Sina Namat     u20  TV Nellingen    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Cristina Nan      CSM Bucuresti    HC Dunărea Braila  
Wu Nana     A    Shanghai Club  
Emma Navne        Nykøbing Falster HK    TMS Ringsted  
Pasma Nchoapouognigni     A    DGSP  
Cristina Neagu     A  ZRK Buducnost    CSM Bucuresti  
Hristina Nedeljkovic      Ardesen Genclik SK    Rapid Bucuresti  
Vanda Nejezchlebová      SHK Veseli nad Moravou    HK Hodonin  
Sofie Neldeberg      Flint Tønsberg    Bjerringbro fH  
Ljubica Nenezić     A  Kispesti NKK    Kastamonu BSK  
Valentina Nestsiaruk     A  AZS Koszaliń    MKS Lublin  
Laura Neu      SV Sülfeld    SC Alstertal/Langenhorn Handball  
Kalidiatou Niakaté     A  Issy Paris Hand    Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Mirela Nichita     a  SCM Craiova    CSS Măgura Cisnădie  
Emma Nielsen        Gudme HK  
Laura Nielsen        Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Mathilde Nielsen (2)     u20  Odense Håndbold    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Nikoline Nielsen (2)     a    Gudme HK  
Unna Nielsen        Lyngby HK  
Irina Nikitina     a    Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Olha Nikolayenko     (A)  MTK Budapest    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Marija Nikolić     A  ŽRK Metalurg    PAOK Thessaloniki  
Ella Nilsson        Lugi HF  
Maja Nilsson        Önnereds HK  
Yuko Ninami      TV Beyeröhde    DJK/MJC Trier  
Marie Louise Nissen      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK  
Anasthasie Nleng     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Natasa Nolevska     A  ŽRK Vardar    Viborg HK  
Aubiege Nono     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Mie Norup      HSV Solingen/Gräfrath    TuS Lintfort  
Natalia Nosek     (A)  Mosir Bochnia    SPR Szczecin  
Pavlina Novotná      DHC Slavia Praha    Sokol Pisek  
Susann Nybo      Gjerpen Håndball    Rælingen HK  
Elin Nygårds      Strands IF    Arbrå HK  
Filippa Nyman        IK Sävehof  
Andrea Næss        Storhamar IL  
Elsa Nävarp        Skövde HF  
Emma Nävarp        Skövde HF  
Karen Nørgaard      Viborg HK    Viborg HK  
Laura Nørgaard      EH Ålborg    Horsens HK  
Helle Nørgård Andreasen        SUS Nyborg  
Wendy Obein     a  TusSies Metzingen    Achenheim Truchtersheim Handball  
Monika Odrowska     a  BSV Sachsen Zwickau    FSG Waiblingen/Korb  
Mana Ohyama     A    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Anna Sophie Okkels     (A)  SK Århus    Silkeborg/Voel KFUM  
Ine Oldeide      Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK  
Annica Ölén        Boden Handboll IF  
Jéssica Oliveira     (A)  MKS Lublin    Universidade Metodista  
Nicoline Olsen     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Århus United  
Sofie Olsen     u20  Ajax København    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Ulrika Olsson     u20  Vipers Kristiansand    Skuru IK  
Unnur Ómarsdóttir     A    Grótta HK  
Alexandra Orşivischi      HC Dunărea Braila    CSM Bistrița  
Natallia Padasinava        Gomel HC  
Nicola Palasová        Sokol Pisek  
Aida Palicio        CB La Calzada  
Arna Sif Pálsdóttir     A  OGC Nice Handball    Debreceni VSC  
Mathilde Pape      Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Sae-Young Park     A    Gyeongnam Development Corp.  
Noemi Pasztor        Budaörs Handball  
Andreea Pătuleanu      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    HC Alba Sebeş  
Ioana Pǎtuleanu      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    HC Alba Sebeş  
Manuela Paulino     A    Atlético Petróleos de Luanda  
Helena Paulo     A    CD Marinha de Guerra  
Sarah Paulsen     u20  Viborg HK    Cercle Dijon Bourgogne  
Lara Pavlović        RK Podravka  
Ekaterina Peche     a    NUR HC Mingachevir  
Anne Mette Pedersen     a  København Håndbold    FC Midtjylland  
Cathrine Pedersen        Flint Tønsberg  
Sofie Pedersen        Vendsyssel Håndbold  
Alicja Pękała        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Laura Pénzes      Debreceni VSC    Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Laura Pénzes      Debreceni VSC    Debreceni VSC  
Olga Peredery     A  Iuventa Michalovce    RK Krim  
Dalva Peres     A    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Gabriela Perianu     a  HC Dunărea Braila    Siófok KC  
Abbey Perry     A    Sola Håndball  
Therese Persson        Team Eslövs IK  
Michaela Pešková      DHC Slavia Praha    Sokol Pisek  
Mayssa Pessoa     A  ŽRK Vardar    Rostov-Don  
Simone Petersen     u20  FC Midtjylland    Århus United  
Tena Petika      RK Podravka    RK Podravka  
Dragana Petkovska     A  ŽRK Vardar    Ardesen Genclik SK  
Elena Petkovska      ŽRK Metalurg    MKS Lublin  
Klara Petričević        RK Podravka  
Ana Petrinja     (A)  Frisch auf Göppingen    TG Nürtingen  
Evgeniya Petrova     a  Dinamo Volgograd    Astrakhanochka  
Raluca Petruş     U18  Dinamo București    U Cluj  
Daniela Piedade     a  Fehérvár KC    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Klaudia Pielesz     a  Frisch auf Göppingen    MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Zsanett Pintér     u20  Kispesti NKK    Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Aneta Pîrvuţ     A  HC Dunărea Braila    CSM Bucuresti  
Manuela Pizzo     A  San Telmo Handball    Rocasa Gran Canaria  
Adrianna Płaczek     A  SPR Szczecin    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Szimonetta Planéta     (A)  Thüringer HC    Chambray Touraine Handball  
Anna Lena Plate     u20  HC Leipzig    HC Leipzig  
Alexa Plesztovits      ETV Erdi VSE    Budaörs Handball  
Julia Plöger        SV Union Halle Neustadt  
Kristina Plugina        Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan  
Andreea Polocoșer      Dinamo București    CSM Roman  
Julie Pontoppidan     u20  SK Århus    Århus United  
Slađana Pop-Lazic     A  Metz Handball    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Laura Popa     (A)  U Cluj    ASC Corona Brasov  
Aura Popescu        SCM Craiova  
Elena Popović      RK Podravka    RK Podravka  
Tamara Popović      ŽRK Naisa-Nis    Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Pauletta Poppa        Fleury Loiret Handball  
Anastasia Portyagina      HC Lada    Univirsitet Izhevsk  
Paula Posavec     A  ZRK Cakovec    RK Lokomotiva Zagreb  
Sôna Posivakova      Ajax København    Rødovre HK  
Šárka Pospíšilová        HK Hodonin  
Nadezda Potapenko        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Tatiana Potapenko        NUR HC Mingachevir  
Méryle Praly        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Cristina Predoi     u20  Dinamo București    HC Alba Sebeş  
Lisa-Marie Preis      HC Rödertal    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Inga Presker      IK Grane    Storhamar IL  
Andreea Pricopi     (A)  ASC Corona Brasov    SCM Craiova  
Rafhaela Priolli      SV Werder Bremen    Rocasa Gran Canaria  
Zeliha Puls      Buxtehuder SV    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Mǎdǎlina Puşcaş      Kisvárdai KC    CSM Slatina  
Klaudia Putz        MTK Budapest  
Saskia Putzke     u20  TSV Haunstetten    SG H2Ku Herrenberg  
Camilla Pytlick     u20  Gudme HK    Fredericia HK  
Rossana Quitongo     a    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Réka Rácz        Budaörs Handball  
Maria Radermacher        Hammarby IF  
Dijana Radojević     A  UMF Selfoss    Yenimahalle BSK  
Sandra Radović      ŽRK Radnički Kragujevac    Yenimahalle BSK  
Saida Rajeb     (A)    ASF Teboulba  
Ana Rajković     a  ŽRK Jagodina    Yenimahalle BSK  
Monika Rajnohová     A  HK Štart Trenčín    Havre Athletic Club  
Maria Ramos     u18  CBM Elche Mustang    Alavarium  
Milica Rančić     (A)    ŽRK Jagodina  
Amalie Rasmussen        Rødovre HK  
Caroline Rasmussen     u18  TMS Ringsted    SønderjyskE  
Laura Rasmussen        AGF  
Mia Rasmussen (2)     (A)  Virum/Sorgenfri HK    Lyngby HK  
Stephanie Rasmussen (2)     u20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK  
Marina Razum     A  RK Lokomotiva Zagreb    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Nele Reimer     a  HC Leipzig    Neckarsulmer Sport-Union  
Nina Reißberg     (U20)  HC Leipzig    SV Union Halle Neustadt  
Hafdis Renötudottir     A  UMF Stjarnan    SønderjyskE  
Krystsina Repelewska     a  KSS Kielce    MKS Lublin  
Elisa Requena Perez        BM Canyamelar  
Mária Revajová        DHC Sokol Poruba  
Alina Ridder      SG BBM Bietigheim    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Renáta Rideg      Fehérvár KC    Kozarmisleny SE  
Sofie Rimestad        BK Ydun  
Anna Ring      Ålborg HK    EH Ålborg  
Franziska Ringleb      SG Kleenheim    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Nanna Risom        AGF  
Jovana Risović     a  Randers HK    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Sina Ritter        Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Mathilde Rivas Toft     B  Aker Topphåndball    Larvik HK  
Jamina Roberts     A  IK Sävehof    ETV Erdi VSE  
Isabelle Roch      SG BBM Bietigheim    TusSies Metzingen  
Lucile Roche        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Elaine Rode        Bayer Leverkusen  
Joanna Rode     u20  HC Leipzig    HC Rödertal  
África Rodríguez      Cleba León BM    HC Puig d’en Valls  
Haridian Rodríguez     a  CBM Atlético Guardés    Rocasa Gran Canaria  
Almudena Rodriguez Rodriguez     A  Rocasa Gran Canaria    CSM Bistrița  
Ann-Kristin Roller      VfL Oldenburg    VfL Oldenburg  
Dorina Román     U20  Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia    Debreceni VSC  
Claudia Rompen     a  Handbal Venlo    SønderjyskE  
Ayelen Rosalez     a  KH-7 BM Granollers    CB Porriño  
Isabela Roşca     u18  Dinamo București    ASC Corona Brasov  
Mai Rosenkvist        Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Anne Charlotte Rosenvold      Vipers Kristiansand    IK Grane  
Elisabeth Rosenvold      Vipers Kristiansand    IK Grane  
Isa-Sophie Rösike      HC Rödertal    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Marta Rosińska      MKS Olimpia Beskid Nowy Sącz    MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Nicole Roth     u20  HC Leipzig    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Nicole Roth     u20  HC Leipzig    FSG Waiblingen/Korb  
Charris Rozemalen     A  VOC Amsterdam    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Qiao Ru     A    Jiangsu Club  
Carlota Rubio      KH-7 BM Granollers    BM Canyamelar  
Hanne Rudjord      Storhamar IL    Gjøvik HK  
Tatyana Rudkovskaya        BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Guro Rundbråten     a  Glassverket IF    Larvik HK  
Hanna Rycharska     (A)    AZS Koszaliń  
Jessica Ryde     a  H65 Höör HK    FC Midtjylland  
Tjasa Rydman     A    ZRK Ajdovščina  
Katja Ryesberg      SK Århus    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Maren Rynas      Borussia Dortmund    ASC 09 Dortmund  
Lina Rypdal      Molde HK    Valur  
Helena Ryšánková     A  Stella Handball    Cercle Dijon Bourgogne  
Eun Hee Ryu     A    Busan Infrastructure Corporation  
Kamilla Røed (2)     (U20)    Larvik HK  
Lea Rømer      SønderjyskE    Hadsten Håndbold  
Eli Marie Raasok     u20  Fjellhammer IL    Oppsal IF  
Adina Sabău      HC Zalǎu    SCM Timișoara  
Nagore Saenz Santamaria        BM Canyamelar  
Nicoleta Safta     u20  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea    HC Galati  
Hanne Sagvold        Byåsen  
Duygu Sakallı      Ardesen Genclik SK    Zagnos SK  
Nikolett Sallai        MTK Budapest  
Daria Samokhina     A  HC Lada    Astrakhanochka  
Louise Sand     A  IK Sävehof    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Malin Sandberg     (U18)  IK Sävehof    Önnereds HK  
Pernille Sandtorp      Levanger HK    Bjerringbro fH  
Judith Sans Serra     (A)    FC Midtjylland  
Filippa Sarenbrant     u20  Lugi HF    Team Eslövs IK  
Haruno Sasaki     A    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Jovana Sazdovska     A  CSS Măgura Cisnădie    ŽRK Vardar  
Jana Schaffrick        SV Werder Bremen  
Miriam Schaupp      Hypo Niederösterreich    Hypo Niederösterreich  
Nina Schilk     a  Bayer Leverkusen    Thüringer HC  
Carolin Schmele        HSG Bensheim/Auerbach  
Laura Schmitt      1. FSV Mainz 05    LC Brühl Handball  
Kira Schnack     u18  VfL Oldenburg    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Claudia Schoch        BSV Stans  
Andrea Scholtz      Kisvárdai KC    Mosonmagyaróvári KC  
Esther Schop     (A)  Nantes Loire Atlantique    Havre Athletic Club  
Lea Schuhknecht      TG Nürtingen    Frisch auf Göppingen  
Meike Schult      HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten    SV Grün-Weiss Schwerin  
Astrid Schultz (1)      EH Ålborg    Hadsten Håndbold  
Christina Schulz      ATV/KV Basel    ATV/KV Basel  
Slavica Schusterová      Iuventa Michalovce    Rocasa Gran Canaria  
Anja Schwenk      Frisch auf Göppingen    Frisch auf Göppingen  
Laëtitia Seby        AS Cannes/Mandelieu  
Siri Seglem     a  Viborg HK    EH Ålborg  
Anna Seguin        Metz Handball  
Kaja Seland        Gjerpen Håndball  
Elin Semmingsson        IK Sävehof  
Nuria Sempere        CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Mateja Serafimova     A  ŽRK Metalurg    PAOK Thessaloniki  
Elena Şerban     u20  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea    HC Galati  
Mélodie Serna      Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Merignac Handball  
Alla Șeiko      Dinamo București    HC Galati  
Sayo Shiota     A    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Marija Shteriova     a  Kastamonu BSK    HC Dunărea Braila  
Iryna Shutska     (A)  Dinamo București    HC Dunărea Braila  
Katsiaryna Silitskaya     A  BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region    Molde HK  
Ana Silva (2)        Alavarium  
Ligia Silva     A    SPR Szczecin  
Hae In Sim     A    Busan Infrastructure Corporation  
Swelly Simao     (A)    CD Marinha de Guerra  
Sanja Simić        ŽRK Naisa-Nis  
Flóra Sipeki      Fehérvár KC    Budaörs Handball  
Veronika Šípová        DHK Banik Most  
Pálma Siska      Debreceni VSC    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Anastasiya Sivukha        Gomel HC  
Emilie Sjøgren      Skrim Kongsberg    Glassverket IF  
Emma Skinnehaugen      Storhamar IL    Nordstrand IF  
Emma Skinnehaugen      Storhamar IL    Oppsal IF  
Fanny Skogqvist        RP IF Linköping  
Emma Skovmand        SønderjyskE  
Nejira Skrbo      Tertnes Håndball    Fana IL  
Marta Śliwińska        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Inger Smits     (A)  VfL Oldenburg    TTH Holstebro  
Aaricia Smits      HSG Blomberg/Lippe    DJK/MJC Trier  
Viktoriya Smolentseva      AGU Adyif Maykop    Dinamo Volgograd  
Lesya Smoling     A  SC Galytchanka    Gomel HC  
Elizaveta Sobina      Dinamo Volgograd    HC Kuban  
Julie Solard        Nantes Loire Atlantique  
Sanna Solberg     A  Larvik HK    Team Esbjerg  
Jaqueline Solle     A    Dynamique de Bokito  
Camilla Sommer      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK  
Kristina Sommer     u20    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Hyesoo Song     A    Incheon Business HS  
Jieun Song     A    Incheon Metropolitan City  
Jiyoung Song     A    SK Sugar Gliders  
Kristina Sorokhina        Astrakhanochka  
Helena Sousa     (A)    CD Primeiro de Agosto  
Jennifer Souza        Bayer Leverkusen  
Iryna Spas     a    Azeryol HC  
Anna-Maria Spielvogel      HC Rödertal    Bad Wildungen Vipers  
Simone Spur Pedersen      Lyngby HK    VfL Oldenburg  
Aida Stagova     A    KHF Prishtina  
Mihaela Stănciulescu      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    CSM Roman  
Emily Stang Sando     B  Team Esbjerg    Odense Håndbold  
Ine Stangvik      København Håndbold    Team Esbjerg  
Thea Stankiewicz     U20  Fana IL    Tertnes Håndball  
Tjaša Stanko     A  RK Zagorje    RK Krim  
Angela Steenbakkers     (A)  Dalfsen Handbal    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Marija Stefanović     a    Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan  
Theres Steiner        Union Korneuburg  
Alberte Stenderup      Team Esbjerg    Fredericia HK  
Mia Stensland        Glassverket IF  
Emma Stisen        AGF  
Johanna Stockschläder      Bad Wildungen Vipers    Borussia Dortmund  
Beatrice Stoican        SCM Craiova  
Hermina Stoicănescu        CSM Slatina  
Jovana Stoiljković (1)     A  Nantes Loire Atlantique    Brest Bretagne Handball  
Željana Stojak     A  ETV Erdi VSE    ES Besançon  
Simona Stojkovska (1)      ŽRK Metalurg    PAOK Thessaloniki  
Sarah Stougaard     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    TTH Holstebro  
Sarah Stougaard     U20  Skanderborg Håndbold    Horsens HK  
Ewelina Ström      Skara HF    Önnereds HK  
Mathilde Strunge      Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    AGF  
Anna Ståhlberg      IK Sävehof    Skara HF  
Malene Staal        VfL Oldenburg  
Sára Suba     U20  Ferencvárosi TC    Váci NKSE  
Viorica Şuba      CSS Măgura Cisnădie    CSM Bistrița  
Anna Sukhomirova        BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Region  
Kaho Sunami     A    Sony Semiconductor  
Yui Sunami     A    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Martine Sundet        Skrim Kongsberg  
Marie Sundfør Tømmerbakke     (B)  Oppsal IF    København Håndbold  
Marie-Louise Sundgaard      Bjerringbro fH    Horsens HK  
Maria Sundin     u20  Skara HF    Önnereds HK  
Jennie Sundkvist        Kungsängens SK  
Desirée Sundtjøn        Vipers Kristiansand  
Weronika Sus        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Jana Šustková     (A)    SHK Veseli nad Moravou  
Anne Kjersti Suvdal     a  Oppsal IF    Storhamar IL  
Mia Svele        Storhamar IL  
Marthine Svendsberget     U18    Storhamar IL  
Silje Svendsen      Charlottenlund SK    Levanger HK  
Lina Svensson        Alingsås HK  
Maja Svensson        Team Eslövs IK  
Nikola Švihovská        DHK Banik Most  
Leona Šviráková      DHC Sokol Poruba    SG 09 Kirchhof  
Alexandra Sviridenko      BVB Füchse Berlin    Frisch auf Göppingen  
Ida Marie Syversen        Fredrikstad BK  
Mia Syverud     (U20)  Oppsal IF    Oppsal IF  
Gabriella Szabó      VfL Waiblingen    DJK/MJC Trier  
Piroska Szamoránsky     a  Szent István SE    Váci NKSE  
Adrienn Szarka      Ferencvárosi TC    Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Sandra Szary      BSV Sachsen Zwickau    HC Rödertal  
Kamila Szczecina     a  SPR Szczecin    Førde IL  
Luca Szekerczés     a  TusSies Metzingen    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Zsófi Szemerey     u20  Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Siófok KC  
Fanni Szilovics      Győri ETO KC    Győri ETO KC  
Boglárka Sziráki      Váci NKSE    Váci NKSE  
Réka Sztankovics      MTK Budapest    Fehérvár KC  
Réka Sztankovics      MTK Budapest    Pénzügyör Spartacus SC  
Sofie Søberg        Fredericia HK  
Julie Søndergaard        Ålborg HK  
Louise Søndergaard      Randers HK    Skanderborg Håndbold  
Louise Sønnichsen        AGF  
Lærke Sørensen     U20  SK Århus    Molde HK  
Mathilde Sørensen      SV Union Halle Neustadt    Ringkøbing Håndbold  
Mie Sørensen      Viborg HK    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Renate Saastad     a  Stabæk Håndball    Glassverket IF  
Adriana Ţăcălie     a  ASC Corona Brasov    Fleury Loiret Handball  
Buçe Taçyıldız      Üsküdar BSK    Zagnos SK  
Hitomi Tada     A    Mie Violet’Iris  
Kristina Tarasova      Zagnos SK    HC Lada  
Timeea Tǎtar     A  HC Dunărea Braila    ASC Corona Brasov  
Erica Tavares     A  Madeira Andebol SAD    Chambray Touraine Handball  
Sandra Tebring        RP IF Linköping  
Bernadett Temes     a  Váci NKSE    Fehérvár KC  
Ana Temprano     a  BM Bera Bera    BM Zuazo  
Miyuki Terada     (A)    Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa  
Bianka Terényi      Békéscsaba ENKSE    MTK Budapest  
Andreea Tetean      U Cluj    CSM Bistrița  
Emily Thompson        Skövde HF  
Cecilie Thomsen     (U20)  SK Århus    Horsens HK  
Kristin Thorleifsdóttir     U20  Skånela IF    H65 Höör HK  
Martina Thörn     (A)  FC Midtjylland    Randers HK  
Rikke Thorngaard      Randers HK    Randers HK  
Amanda Thorp        IK Sävehof  
Hedda Thulin      Halden HK    Fredrikstad BK  
Nora Thulin      Halden HK    Fredrikstad BK  
Birgitte Thøgersen        TTH Holstebro  
Maja Thörn        Skara HF  
Serafima Tikhanova        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Tamara Tilinger      Fehérvár KC    Mosonmagyaróvári KC  
Zhang Tingting     A    Anhui Sports Centre  
Alexandra Tinti      HSG Bensheim/Auerbach    1. FSV Mainz 05  
Bianca Tiron     (A)  HC Dunărea Braila    ASC Corona Brasov  
Nabila Tizi     A  Brest Bretagne Handball    Landi/Lampaul Handball  
Johanne Toft      Horsens HK    Gudme HK  
Sandra Toft     A  Larvik HK    Team Esbjerg  
Jeanette Toft Hansen     U18  FC Midtjylland    Århus United  
Majbritt Toft Hansen      SK Århus    Århus United  
Simone Toftdahl      Pors Håndball    Roskilde Håndbold  
Vesna Tolić      SV Union Halle Neustadt    DJK/MJC Trier  
Cassandra Tollbring     (A)  H65 Höör HK    Larvik HK  
Maren Tollefsen      Gjerpen Håndball    IK Grane  
Anne Tolstrup      SK Århus    Ajax København  
Katarina Tomašević     A    Dunaújvárosi KKA  
Cynthia Tomescu     A  CSM Roman    ASC Corona Brasov  
Ophelie Tonds        Metz Handball  
Rikke Tornbjerg        Bjerringbro fH  
Sára Tornóczky        Fehérvár KC  
Linnea Torstenson     a  CSM Bucuresti    OGC Nice Handball  
Carmen Toscano        Rocasa Gran Canaria  
Ana Toth      RK Trešnjevka    RK Podravka  
Gabriella Tóth     (A)  Kisvárdai KC    ETV Erdi VSE  
Lilla Tóth     u20  Kecskeméti NKSE    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Melinda Tóth (2)      Debreceni VSC    Mosonmagyaróvári KC  
Nikolett Toth        Ferencvárosi TC  
Alžbeta Tóthová        HK Hodonin  
Natalie Továrková        DHC Slavia Praha  
Mette Tranborg     A  SK Århus    Odense Håndbold  
Alice Tremblay        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Emilie Tremblay        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Ágnes Triffa     a  Békéscsaba ENKSE    Kisvárdai KC  
Alina Triobchuk        Zvezda Zvenigorod  
Krisztina Triscsuk     (A)  Siófok KC    Kisvárdai KC  
Trine Troelsen     a  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    FC Midtjylland  
Maja Trpkovska     A  ŽRK Vardar    Ardesen Genclik SK  
Iryna Tryzno     A  Kispesti NKK    Molde HK  
Lamprini Tsakalou      OFN Ionias    RK Krim  
Oxana Tsvirinko     a  Odense Håndbold    Rostov-Don  
Carolin Tuc      TV Nellingen    SG H2Ku Herrenberg  
Nicoleta Tudor     a  CSS Măgura Cisnădie    SCM Craiova  
Martina Tulipánová      HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa    DHC Slavia Praha  
Ana Turk        RK Podravka  
Eva Turpin        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Christina Tønder      SønderjyskE    Hadsten Håndbold  
Itziar Ubillos Hernández        CD Zarautz  
Adela Ulberová        DHK Banik Most  
Kristin Ullén      IF Hellton    VästeråsIrsta HF  
Cecilie Ullitz      Larvik HK    Flint Tønsberg  
Nora Ulriksen        Sola Håndball  
Michelle Urbicht     u20  HC Leipzig    HC Rödertal  
Araitz Urtiaga Valderama        CD Zarautz  
Paulina Uścinowicz        Vistal Lączpol Gdynia  
Aleksandra Uzar        MKS Lublin  
Clara Vǎdineanu     a  CSM Roman    CSM Slatina  
Martina Vaitkute     a    MRK Žalgiris Kaunas  
Shira Vakrat     A  Bnei Hertzeliya    Maccabi Arazim Ramat Gan  
Paula Valdivia Montserrat     (A)    BM Zuazo  
Daniela Vălean      HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea    CSM Slatina  
Nóra Valovics      Szeged KKSE    MTK Budapest  
Helen Van Beurden      1. FSV Mainz 05    Skara HF  
Tess Van Buren     u20  Dalfsen Handbal    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Laura Van der Heijden     A  Team Esbjerg    Ferencvárosi TC  
Lisan Van Hulten      Targos Bevo HC    TuS Lintfort  
Sanne Van Olphen     (A)  Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball    Viborg HK  
Tessa van Zijl      HV Quintus    HSG Blomberg/Lippe  
Julia Vangen      Stabæk Håndball    Glassverket IF  
Iria Vara Fernandéz        Cleba León BM  
Benita Varga      Kecskeméti NKSE    Kecskeméti NKSE  
Natallia Vasileuskaya     A  Békéscsaba ENKSE    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Polina Vedekhina     A  Dinamo Volgograd    HC Lada  
Maja Veljković        CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Lupin Vengou     (A)    Tonnerre Kalara Club  
Ana Vergara      CDB Aula    BM Villaverde  
Cecilie Vester     u18    København Håndbold  
Ronja Vesterlund      Skuru IK    BK Heid  
Ronja Vesterlund      Skuru IK    Önnereds HK  
Ditte Vind     a  Nykøbing Falster HK    Århus United  
Patricia Vizitiu     a  HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea    SCM Craiova  
Ana Vojčić     a  EH Ålborg    EH Ålborg  
Alja Vrček     A    ZRK Krka  
Hana Vučko     A    RK Krim  
Tanja Vučković     a  Ardesen Genclik SK    Zagnos SK  
Cloé Vuillemot        Bourg de Péage Drôme Handball  
Alexandra Vukajlovic        Békéscsaba ENKSE  
Sara Vukčević     a  Váci NKSE    HCM Râmnicu Vâlcea  
Sarah Vukovac        Cercle Dijon Bourgogne  
Polina Vyakhireva     (A)  HC Kuban    ŽRK Vardar  
Ludmila Vydrina     u20  Astrakhanochka    HC Kuban  
Kamila Vysloužilová      HSG Pforzheim    SG Leonberg/Eltingen  
Hanna Vågstedt        Boden Handboll IF  
Sarah Wachter        TV Nellingen  
Tina Wagenlader     u20  SVG Celle    HSG Hannover-Badenstedt  
Kim Wahle     u20  SVG Celle    HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten  
Angelica Wallén     (A)  Skuru IK    Nykøbing Falster HK  
Pernille Wang Skaug        Vipers Kristiansand  
Paulina Wasak        UKS PCM Kościerzyna  
Agata Wasiak        MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Maaya Watanabe     (A)    Tokai University  
Anne Weier      Frankfurter HC    BVB Füchse Berlin  
Karin Weigelt     (A)  HBCC Celles sur Belle    Frisch auf Göppingen  
Martine Welfler      Aker Topphåndball    Oppsal IF  
Si Wen     A    Shanghai Club  
Alexa Wéninger      Mosonmagyaróvári KC    Budaörs Handball  
Madelene Westerberg        IK Lågan  
Clara Westholm        Lugi HF  
Hanne Wilberg      Oppsal IF    Follo HK  
Christina Wildbork     u20  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    Havre Athletic Club  
Jennifer Winter      HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten    VfL Oldenburg  
Alina Wojtas     (A)  Larvik HK    MKS Zagłębie Lubin  
Martine Wolff     u20  Glassverket IF    Larvik HK  
Cecilie Woller     u20  Ajax København    SG BBM Bietigheim  
Sandra Wrede      Skuru IK    Molde HK  
Amalie Wulff        Ajax København  
Amalie Wulff        Ajax København  
Tone Wølner     a    Storhamar IL  
Marie Wågestad        Gjerpen Håndball  
Wang Xiaohua     A    Jiangsu Club  
Liu Xiaomei     A    Anhui Sports Centre  
Li Xiaoqing     A    Liberation Army  
Falone Yabon     (A)    La Roche sur Yon Vendée  
Marina Yartseva     a  HC Kuban    Rostov-Don  
Hanna Yashchuk     (A)  SPR Szczecin    EKS Start Elbląg  
Aya Yokoshima     A  Hokkoku Bank Ishikawa    Omron  
Yukiko Yoshida     (A)    Omron  
Jasmine Yotchoum     A    Les Forces Armees et Police  
Hanna Yttereng     a  Kisvárdai KC    Byåsen  
Yu Yuanyuan     A    Jiangsu Club  
Yvette Yuoh     A    Tonnerre Kalara Club  
Yang Yurong     A    Anhui Sports Centre  
Nina Zabjek     A    RK Krim  
Szandra Zácsik     A  Ferencvárosi TC    Budaörs Handball  
Bianca Zăgrean        CSM Bistrița  
Maria Zamfirescu     A  HC Dunărea Braila    Debreceni VSC  
Cassandra Zamorano      ATV/KV Basel    ATV/KV Basel  
Sabrina Zazai     u20  ES Besançon    Toulon Saint Cyr Var Handball  
Jovana Zdravkovic      ŽRK Naisa-Nis    CBF Malaga Costa del Sol  
Teodora Zdravković     u20  ŽRK Naisa-Nis    Gomel HC  
Hao Zerong     (A)    Beijing Club  
Sha Zhengwen     A    Shanghai Club  
Yana Zhilinskayte     a  HC Kuban    Fehérvár KC  
Aleksandra Zimny     a  SPR Szczecin    Storhamar IL  
Valeriia Zoria     (A)  Ardesen Genclik SK    Yenimahalle BSK  
Agnė Žukauskaitė        TV Nellingen  
Thea Øby-Olsen        Gjerpen Håndball  
Amalie Ørland      Gjerpen Håndball    Aker Topphåndball  
Helena Rut Örvarsdóttir     A  UMF Stjarnan    Byåsen  
Lene Østergaard        Team Esbjerg  
Trine Østergaard     A  FC Midtjylland    Odense Håndbold  
Madeleine Östlund      Skuru IK    Gjerpen Håndball  
Ida Marie Aa      IK Grane    Randesund IL  
Siw Aabech      TMS Ringsted    Gudme HK  
Julie Aagaard     u18  Silkeborg/Voel KFUM    EH Ålborg  
Tonje Aanerød      Rælingen HK    Aker Topphåndball  
Maja Aardahl        Byåsen  
Emma Aarnio        Skuru IK  
Charlotte Aasbø        Glassverket IF  
Camilla Aastrup        Fredericia HK  
Silje Aastrøm        Vendsyssel Håndbold  

DHDb-projektet 2012-2017