Status


Skadet (103)

  
NavnLand
 Daciana-Carmen Curtean  
 Charlotte Kieffer  
 Mélodie Serna  
 Mayara Fier de Moura   (A)
 Jacqueline Hummel  
 Marcela Šplechtová  
 Christina Zuber  
 Nevenka Milakovic   u20
 Kaja Ziegenbein  
 Sina Namat   u20
 Celine Michielsen   a
 Lena Leborgne  
 Anna Eber  
 Vera Balk  
 Lisa Sagert  
 Natalie Schwarz  
 Anna Manaut   a
 Birgitte Karlsen Hagen   u20
 Ilda Kepic  
 Ramona Constantinescu  
 Orsolya Herr   a
 Antonela Mena   a
 Greta Kavaliauskaité   A
 Amalie Angel   u18
 Christina Tønder  
 Melanie Herrmann   (A)
 Jenny Karolius   a
 Mie Augustesen   a
 Josefine Intelhus   u20
 Clara Bohneberg  
 Roberta Ivanauskaitė   A
 Lena Hoffmann  
 Anika Niederwieser   (A)
 Nicoline Olsen   u20
 Nikoline Lundgreen (2)   u20
 Maria Mose Vestergaard  
 Mia Svele  
 Mira Emberovics  
 Paula Prior  
 Kerstin Foth  
 Eszter Kaposvári  
 Ivana Ljubas  
 Jane Mejlvang  
 Stine Baun  
 Anastasiya Kamenshchikova   (A)
 Naina Klein   (U20)
 Vildana Halilovic   u18
 Malene Gandrup  
 Alexandrina Barbosa   A
 Meike Schult  
 Amaya Lopez Gonzalez  
 Rut Jónsdóttir   a
 Malene Staal  
 Amaia Gonzalez De Garibay   A
 Jonna Linnéll  
 Vilde Andersen Vinje (2)   u20
 Cléopâtre Darleux   A
 Lene Østergaard  
 Brigita Ivanauskaitė   A
 Meike Anschütz  
 Patrícia Puškášová  
 Ida Vium   u20
 Virág Vaszari  
 Mia Rej   a
 Judith Matter   A
 Michelle Goos   a
 Michaela Hrbková   A
 Marija Obradović   A
 Dorina Korsós   a
 Susanne Madsen  
 Marie Wall   a
 Cassandra Tollbring   a
 Hanna Daglund   a
 Joanna Lindvall-Haggren   u20
 Nora Mørk   a
 Annabelle Sattler  
 Elisa Stuttfeld   (U20)
 Marte Juuhl Svensson  
 Bruna de Paula   (A)
 Madita Kohorst   a
 Mathilde Schæfer   u20
 Ivet Musons Gimeno   A
 Mathilde Kristensen   u18
 Line Skak   u20
 Nadja Lærke   b
 Hege Bakken Wahlquist   a
 Linda Mack   a
 Anne Berggreen   u18
 Tamara Horacek   A
 Ágnes Triffa   a
 Johanna Bundsen   A
 Ildikó Erdösi   a
 Anne Mette Pedersen   a
 Kim Naidzinavicius   (A)
 Ida Lagerbon   u20
 Michelle Brandstrup   u18
 Anett Kisfaludy   a
 Zsuzsanna Tomori   a
 Ana Maria Apipie   a
 Stine Jørgensen (2)   (A)
 Melinda Szikora   a
 Beate Scheffknecht   A
 Krisztina Triscsuk   a

Babypause (26)

  
NavnLand
 Natália Bernardo   a
 Márta Pilmayer  
 Carmen Cartaș   a
 Tímea Szögi  
 Ekatarina Davydenko   a
 Ivana Sazdovski   a
 Sunna Jónsdóttir   (A)
 Alena Vojtíšková  
 Teodora Tomac   a
 Emilie Strangholt  
 Nina Schilk   a
 Romana Grausenburger   A
 Sanja Damnjanović   (A)
 Kristina Bille (1)   a
 Michaela Kováčová  
 Tine Stange   a
 Martine Moen   b
 Andrada Maior-Paşca  
 Susan Thorsgaard   a
 Jurswailly Luciano   a
 Alma Hasanic   (A)
 Stine Skogrand   a
 Marie-Paule Gnabouyou   a
 Victoriya Zhilinskayte   a
 Csilla Németh   a
 Vladlena Bobrovnikova   a

Barsel (6)

  
NavnLand
 Christin Thaysen  
 Fruzsina Azari   a
 Ulrika Ågren   a
 Linn-Kristin Riegelhuth   a
 Charlotte Kaas (2)  
 Veronika Garanina  

Gravid (5)

  
NavnLand
 Sabrina Neuendorf   a
 Kamilla Sundmoen   a
 Louise Lyksborg   a
 Kimberley Ewanovich   A
 Maria Fisker   a

Pause (16)

  
NavnLand
 Laura Sosnierz  
 Carolin Stallmann  
 Dominika Tvrdonova  
 Maria Basarab   a
 Olga Chernoivanenko   a
 Saskia Rast   u20
 Bodil Sørheim  
 Caroline Mose  
 Mathilde Selmar  
 Betty Svensson  
 Pia Hildebrand  
 Line Krogh   u20
 Malene Bergset   u20
 Ann-Sophie Staudenmaier  
 Zita Szucsánszki   a
 Klára Szekeres   a

Syg (2)

  
NavnLand
 Jenny Carlson   u20
 Julia Herbst   (U20)

DHDb-projektet 2012-2018